Course Listings

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999



Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 45959 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ammons, Jacynda L
AAS 397 001 56941 The Global Civil Rights Movemt 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Ammons, Jacynda L
AAS 397 002 57439 African-American History I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M
ACC 109 701 57523 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/10/2020-08/14/2020 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:15 PM Olson, Stevan K
ACC 109 A11 52740 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Howard, Jeffery W
ACC 109 AA1 53531 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rountree, Brent
ACC 109 AN1 54148 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McDonald, Angie L
ACC 109 AQ1 53895 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wimmer, Rhonda
ACC 109 BM1 53772 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Laue, Jason
ACC 109 C11 53714 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wooderson, Jared L
ACC 109 CD1 53450 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rull, Colleen
ACC 109 D11 55507 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wyatt, Angela R
ACC 109 ER1 55344 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rorrer, Tracy M
ACC 109 HP1 53762 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Elsbury, Stacy
ACC 109 HQ1 53278 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Leah
ACC 109 HS1 57927 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Fessler, Doug
ACC 109 J11 53465 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Coleman, Lee W
ACC 109 JY1 57842 The Accounting Cycle 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hingle, Scott
ACC 121 HP1 53763 Individual Tax Return Prep 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Elsbury, Stacy
ACC 121 HQ1 53279 Accounting I 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Leah
ACC 201 003 40432 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 003 40432 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 005 40433 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 005 40433 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 009 51389 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 009 51389 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 011 53030 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 011 53030 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 302 44390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 302 44390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 392 45345 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Hines, James N
ACC 201 898 51388 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hines, James N
ACC 201 899 48218 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Slinkard, Christopher
ACC 201 HM1 56432 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Reger, Elizabeth Anne
ACC 201 HZ1 56438 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Reger, Elizabeth Anne
ACC 211 001 40466 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Church, Kimberly Swanson
ACC 211 004 40454 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 211 004 40454 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 211 005 43198 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 211 005 43198 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 211 301 40475 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Hines, James N
ACC 211 897 43201 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hines, James N
ACC 211 898 40462 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hines, James N
ACC 211 899 48216 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 300 003 46817 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 300 003 46817 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 300 004 46818 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 300 004 46818 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 300 899 46831 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 301 301 40540 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bass, Samuel J
ACC 301 301 40540 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 301 899 42948 Intermediate Accounting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 302 002 40542 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 003 40543 Intermediate Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 311 003 40546 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hammond, Michael R
ACC 311 003 40546 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hammond, Michael R
ACC 311 006 43678 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E
ACC 311 006 43678 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Keller, Carl E
ACC 311 898 57845 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 311 899 44338 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 321 001 40550 Tax Accounting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E
ACC 321 001 40550 Tax Accounting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Keller, Carl E
ACC 321 002 40551 Tax Accounting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Keller, Carl E
ACC 321 002 40551 Tax Accounting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E
ACC 341 001 40553 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Schmelzle, George D
ACC 341 899 40554 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Schmelzle, George D
ACC 504 001 40729 Advanced Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Williams, John R
ACC 504 003 46730 Advanced Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Williams, John R
ACC 513 001 45001 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 524 002 42848 Tax Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 524 002 42848 Tax Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 524 899 42206 Tax Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 532 001 42209 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 532 001 42209 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 532 899 42208 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 542 002 57323 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tapis, Gregory
ACC 542 002 57323 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 542 003 57325 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 542 003 57325 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tapis, Gregory
ACC 553 301 42210 Auditing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 899 42365 Auditing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 600 899 41499 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Slinkard, Christopher
ACC 604 001 41501 Advanced Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Williams, John R
ACC 604 301 46731 Advanced Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Williams, John R
ACC 613 001 45002 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 624 002 42849 Tax Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 624 002 42849 Tax Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 624 899 41530 Tax Accounting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 632 001 41544 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 632 001 41544 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 632 899 41541 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 642 002 57324 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tapis, Gregory
ACC 642 002 57324 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 642 003 57326 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tapis, Gregory
ACC 642 003 57326 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 653 301 41547 Auditing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 899 42368 Auditing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 688 301 54795 Healthcare Accounting Concepts 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Clouse Day, Sherry L
ACC 703 001 41477 Sem in Accounting Theory 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tapis, Gregory
ACC 703 001 41477 Sem in Accounting Theory 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 705 899 54796 Advanced Financial Acc Problms 3 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 INET INET Williams, John R
ACC 711 897 41480 Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Heitger, Lester E
ACC 711 898 44389 Managerial Accounting 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Heitger, Lester E
ACC 711 899 51210 Managerial Accounting 3 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 INET INET Hines, Christopher S
ACC 726 901 54794 Regulatn Issues for Accountnts 3 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 741 899 41483 Advanced Accounting & MIS 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Schmelzle, George D
ACC 750 899 51509 Advanced Auditing 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 751 899 51529 Computer Forensics/IT Auditing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Zinselmeier, Daniel Joseph
ACC 752 899 43195 Fraud Examination 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Heitger, Lester E
ACC 762 901 54793 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Hammond, Michael R
ACC 762 901 54793 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hammond, Michael R
ACC 794 001 41485 Internship: Accounting 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly Swanson
AGB 144 001 45939 Agricultural Economics I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 144 A 41116 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 144 BD1 57695 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L
AGB 144 CC1 57918 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B
AGB 144 CM1 55333 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGB 144 DZ2 57697 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D
AGB 144 GM1 54195 Ag Economics I 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brock, Adam F
AGB 144 GW1 53897 Agricultural Economics I 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Voris, Jeffrey D
AGB 144 HG1 56529 Agricultural Economics I 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Paul, Emily Evans
AGB 144 X01 54143 Agricultural Economics 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R
AGB 314 300 47156 Legal Aspects of Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 05:40 PM-08:10 PM Parrack, Paige J
AGB 334 897 56160 Marketing Agricultural Prodcts 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 344 001 43744 Financing Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 344 001 43744 Financing Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 364 002 56153 AGR Risk Mgt: Commodity 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 384 802 51443 Agricultural Selling 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 814 51446 Agricultural Selling 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 815 51444 Agricultural Selling 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 828 51447 Agricultural Selling 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 444 001 51354 American Agricultural Policy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 494 024 50617 Problems Agricultural Business 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 001 57467 Ag Business/Ag Comm Internship 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 499 002 57637 Internship 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGB 499 003 57881 Ag Business Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 524 802 41134 Agricultural Prices 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:40 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 524 815 57372 Agricultural Prices 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:40 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 584 804 51352 Farm Business Management 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 584 815 47021 Farm Business Management 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 624 802 42291 Agricultural Prices 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:40 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 684 804 51353 Farm Business Management 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGC 183 001 53214 Intro Agr Communications 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 293 001 53211 News Writing in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 313 001 53210 Feature Wrtg for Agr Publicatn 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 343 001 53212 Agricultural Photography 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:45 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 393 899 53213 Public Relations in Agricultre 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Opat, Kelsi M
AGE 318 001 41136 Intro Agricultural Education 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 337 001 41142 Agr Mechanics Practices 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 03:00 PM-07:50 PM Shriver, Jayson A
AGE 493 001 46461 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 494 001 46462 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 498 005 50527 Problems in Agricultural Ed 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGE 558 001 41160 Teaching of Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Hutter, James B
AGE 578 001 41163 Methods Teaching Agr Mgt 2 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 W 05:30 PM-09:00 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 588 001 41166 Methods Teaching Agr Lab Mgt 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 628 007 51355 Advanced American Ag. Policy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGE 628 015 52067 Special Topics in Ag Ed 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGE 628 891 55463 Topics in Winery Sanitation 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGE 628 892 55462 Integrated Pest Management 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGE 628 893 53858 Vineyard & Winery Safety 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGE 628 895 55288 Spec Topics Wine Microorganism 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGE 628 899 50638 Topics in Winery Sanitation 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGE 658 001 44078 Teaching of Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Hutter, James B
AGE 678 001 43142 Methods of Teaching Agr Mgt 2 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 W 05:30 PM-09:00 PM Shepherd, James
AGE 688 001 43272 Methods of Teaching Ag Lab Mgt 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 718 015 50165 Adv Agricultural Law 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Parrack, Paige J
AGE 718 040 48457 Problems in Agriculture Educ. 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGE 718 046 49562 SPECIAL PROBLEMS 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGE 718 054 48461 intro to Ag Ed for Grad stdnts 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 718 895 48331 Cellar Operations Technology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGE 718 896 50682 Winery Equipment Operation 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGE 718 899 50637 Enology Harvest/Crush 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGN 115 001 44796 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Burton, Michael G
AGN 115 899 53823 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Burton, Michael G
AGN 115 X01 54142 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R
AGN 143 001 49348 Introductory Forestry 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 001 48927 Soils 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 215 001 48927 Soils 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 216 001 48930 Soils Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 216 002 48931 Soils Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 323 001 57369 Intermediate Forestry 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 05:30 PM-07:30 PM Russell, Timothy L
AGN 335 001 44797 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E
AGN 336 001 55923 Dendrology and Wood Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:20 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 336 001 55923 Dendrology and Wood Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 343 001 51514 Measrmnts/Samplng Forest Mgt 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 343 001 51514 Measrmnts/Samplng Forest Mgt 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-06:00 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 351 001 53147 Game Bird Production 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 R 04:00 PM-07:00 PM Dalbom, Clinton John
AGN 495 004 52476 OWTS Soil Eval 2 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 R 04:00 PM-08:00 PM McClain, William E
AGN 495 006 52482 Problems in Plant Science 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGN 495 020 50529 Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 635 001 56260 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E
AGN 699 004 57546 Topics in Natural Resources 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Pszczolkowski, Maciej A
AGN 730 001 57426 Adv Topics Natural Resources 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 730 002 57427 Spec Topics/Nat Resource Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 730 003 57428 Adv Topics Onsite Soil Eval. 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGN 730 005 57547 Adv Topics Natural Resources 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Pszczolkowski, Maciej A
AGP 103 001 44770 Plant Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hamilton, Cheri A
AGP 103 CH1 56763 Plant Science 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel Kanoi
AGP 103 DZ2 57698 Plant Science 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D
AGP 103 Q11 53637 Plant Science 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rodekohr, Sherie
AGP 103 SQ1 54228 Plant Science 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGP 104 001 44771 Plant Science Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:25 PM Hamilton, Cheri A
AGP 300 001 56208 Wine Appreciation for Consumer 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 W 06:00 PM-08:20 PM Killingsworth, Alyssa Marie
AGP 303 899 45868 Suburban Horticulture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 323 001 57212 Plant Structure and Function 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 323 001 57212 Plant Structure and Function 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 325 001 44774 Herbaceous Plants 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 01:25 PM-04:30 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 333 001 44544 Landscape Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Padgett, Lori M
AGP 363 001 44545 Landscape Plants 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 WF 11:15 AM-01:10 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S
AGP 365 001 44799 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Burton, Michael G
AGP 370 001 54653 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E
AGP 393 802 47009 Fruit Production 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 393 815 47012 Fruit Production 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 393 828 47013 Fruit Production 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 399 004 56207 Wildlife Law Enforcement 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Austin, Jerome B
AGP 399 005 56340 Plant Molecular Biology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Schneider, Steven Jacob
AGP 399 015 57305 Grazing School 3 08/03/2020-08/14/2020 MTWRF 01:00 PM-05:00 PM McClain, William E
AGP 425 001 55929 Hydroponic Systems 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-02:15 PM McClain, William E
AGP 499 001 56198 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 499 002 56199 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 499 003 56200 Internship in Plant Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 499 005 56312 Plant Science Internship 5 08/03/2020-08/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 499 006 56323 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 573 001 54792 Plant Propagation 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 581 001 51516 Applied Entomology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 03:30 PM-06:20 PM Pszczolkowski, Maciej A
AGP 583 002 48548 Plant Pathology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 583 002 48548 Plant Pathology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 585 001 47115 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Burton, Michael G
AGP 603 001 55933 Suburban Horticulture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 625 001 55930 Hydroponic Systems 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-02:15 PM McClain, William E
AGP 665 001 52486 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Burton, Michael G
AGP 670 001 54654 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E
AGP 680 001 54077 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 12:20 PM-03:20 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 680 001 54077 Plant Biotechnology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 683 001 52175 Plant Pathology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 683 001 52175 Plant Pathology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 685 001 52068 Weed Ecology and Management 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Burton, Michael G
AGP 700 001 45529 Plant Science Colloquium 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 700 002 45530 Plant Science Colloquium 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 700 004 45547 Plant Science Colloquium 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 700 006 53079 Plant Science Colloquium 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 700 010 56745 Plant Science Colloquium 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 730 001 45269 Spec Topics/Plant Sci Nat Res 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Qiu, Wenping
AGP 730 002 56747 Applied Stats Lab 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 730 003 44572 Special Topics Plant Molecular 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 730 013 50524 Advanced Dendrology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 730 013 50524 Advanced Dendrology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:20 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 730 040 57307 Advanced Grazing School 3 08/03/2020-08/14/2020 MTWRF 01:00 PM-05:00 PM McClain, William E
AGR 098 100 49493 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGR100 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 303 51561 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGP303 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGR 098 311 52092 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGS311 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 320 53232 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGR320 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 393 57847 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGC393 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Opat, Kelsi M
AGR 098 399 52091 Enrollment Tracking CRS-AGR399 0 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 100 001 41189 Food Security- SL 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 100 899 49394 Food Security-Int SL 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Schneider, Steven Jacob
AGR 108 A11 53304 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Magnuson, Aaron
AGR 108 A12 57652 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole Fay
AGR 108 AA2 53535 Crop Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L
AGR 108 AA3 55555 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L
AGR 108 AC1 54183 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R
AGR 108 AC2 54184 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R
AGR 108 AD1 53536 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D
AGR 108 AD2 53537 Ag Communication I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D
AGR 108 AD3 53538 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AD4 53539 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AD5 53540 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AG1 55184 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bondy, Josh
AGR 108 AG2 55185 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bondy, Josh
AGR 108 AG3 55186 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bondy, Josh
AGR 108 AH1 53376 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sinning, Christopher
AGR 108 AJ1 53480 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner Joseph
AGR 108 AJ2 53481 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner Joseph
AGR 108 AJ3 53482 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C
AGR 108 AJ4 53483 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C
AGR 108 AJ5 53484 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner Joseph
AGR 108 AP1 53242 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Branstetter, John H
AGR 108 AP2 53243 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Branstetter, John H
AGR 108 AP3 53244 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Branstetter, John H
AGR 108 AQ1 55146 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Nolting, Kelli
AGR 108 AQ2 55147 Plant Nursery I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Nolting, Kelli
AGR 108 AR1 53527 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hinson, James J
AGR 108 AW1 53900 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hart, Matthew James
AGR 108 BB1 54027 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB2 54182 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB3 55371 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB4 57817 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BD1 53462 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L
AGR 108 BD2 57830 Ag Construction II 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L
AGR 108 BJ1 53469 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Shriver, Jayson A
AGR 108 BJ2 53470 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Christina Kay
AGR 108 BL1 53876 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kimmons, Dana E
AGR 108 BQ1 53260 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Stone, Scott
AGR 108 CC1 53361 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B
AGR 108 CC2 55160 Crop Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B
AGR 108 CC3 53363 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B
AGR 108 CH1 55532 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel Kanoi
AGR 108 CH2 55533 Crop Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel Kanoi
AGR 108 CH3 55535 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel Kanoi
AGR 108 CH4 55534 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phillips, Cody D
AGR 108 CH5 55539 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phillips, Cody D
AGR 108 CH8 55536 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phillips, Cody D
AGR 108 CM2 54167 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM3 56729 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 DA1 53591 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Guthery, Nicholas L
AGR 108 DA2 53592 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Guthery, Nicholas L
AGR 108 DH2 56421 Ag Communication I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Burkemper, Daniel J
AGR 108 DJ1 53705 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Adler, Stanley M
AGR 108 DL1 53314 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Waddell, John Brett
AGR 108 DL2 55385 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DL3 55386 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DL4 55497 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Waddell, John Brett
AGR 108 DL5 55500 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL6 55501 Ag Const/Mechanization I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL7 56757 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DP1 53528 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Keck, Mary Anne
AGR 108 DP2 53529 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Stratton, Robert J
AGR 108 DZ3 57699 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D
AGR 108 DZ4 57700 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D
AGR 108 EA1 54393 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Blakemore, Bruce D
AGR 108 EF2 53550 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D
AGR 108 EF3 53551 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D
AGR 108 EF4 53552 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P
AGR 108 EF5 57883 Plant Nursery I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F
AGR 108 EF6 57884 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D
AGR 108 EH1 54390 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L
AGR 108 EH2 57913 Natural Resources I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L
AGR 108 EK2 57925 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody Lane
AGR 108 EL1 53401 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Loveday, Steven L
AGR 108 ET1 53377 Natural Resources I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W
AGR 108 ET2 57745 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W
AGR 108 EV1 57737 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brandt, Keriann
AGR 108 F11 53606 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R
AGR 108 F12 53607 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R
AGR 108 F13 56419 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R
AGR 108 FT1 56381 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jenkins, Charles E
AGR 108 FT2 56382 Crop Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J
AGR 108 FT3 56383 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J
AGR 108 GW1 53360 Ag Construction & Mech. I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Voris, Jeffrey D
AGR 108 HG1 53760 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Whittaker, Lyle D
AGR 108 HG2 56395 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Paul, Emily Evans
AGR 108 HH1 55213 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kirkwood, Van Ray
AGR 108 HT1 53352 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HT2 53353 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HT3 53354 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HX1 55544 Natural Resources I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Burgin, Tyler C
AGR 108 JC1 57844 Natural Resources I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Roller, Angel A
AGR 108 M11 53541 Natural Resources I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Prewitt, Steven D
AGR 108 M12 53542 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Prewitt, Steven D
AGR 108 M13 53543 AG Business/Economics I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 M14 53544 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 N11 53264 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N
AGR 108 N13 53266 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 N14 53269 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 NC1 57914 Animal Science I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Womack, Jarod
AGR 108 Q15 53650 Natural Resources I 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hempen, Amy
AGR 108 Q16 56624 Natural Resources II 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hempen, Amy
AGR 108 SQ1 53459 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ2 54180 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ3 53461 Ag Mechanization I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ4 54179 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah Ann
AGR 108 ST1 57750 Ag Communication I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bryant-Uthlaut, Taylor
AGR 108 ST2 57751 Plant Nursery I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bryant-Uthlaut, Taylor
AGR 108 SW1 56532 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Alsup, Lena Irene
AGR 108 TG1 56384 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Holder, Amy
AGR 108 TG2 57835 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Holder, Amy
AGR 108 VF1 57679 Ag Design & Structures I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Stuedle, Blaise Russell
AGR 108 VF2 57680 Ag Construction I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Stuedle, Blaise Russell
AGR 108 VF3 57681 Ag Business/Economics I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Stuedle, Blaise Russell
AGR 108 VF4 57682 Natural Resources I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Stuedle, Blaise Russell
AGR 108 WM1 55207 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bohr, Samantha
AGR 108 WS1 56611 Biotechnology I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Talburt, Grant Dixon
AGR 108 WS2 57810 Ag Leadership I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Talburt, Grant Dixon
AGR 108 X01 53236 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R
AGR 118 001 44792 Leadership 1 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Bellis, James D
AGR 200 003 48934 Floral Design 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R
AGR 200 725 44424 Floral Design 1 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R
AGR 200 A11 57653 Floral Design I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole Fay
AGR 200 Q12 53635 Floral Design I 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rodekohr, Sherie
AGR 200 Q13 56625 Floral Design II 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rodekohr, Sherie
AGR 299 R11 53636 Career /Leadership Developmt 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 300 001 42393 Food/Agricultural Chemistry 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 301 001 44794 Agr Transfer Student Orientatn 1 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:40 PM Bellis, James D
AGR 320 899 53165 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 330 001 45938 Statistical Apps/Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGR 370 001 46007 Animal Welfare, Rights, Ethics 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 399 003 45270 AG Ambassadors II 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Bellis, James D
AGR 399 006 48186 Ag Ambassadors I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bellis, James D
AGR 399 007 44304 AG Ambassadors I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bellis, James D
AGR 399 046 53293 Special Topics in Ag 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 399 896 53197 Intro to Equine Science (TSU) 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 399 897 48221 Ag Calculations 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Boyer, William F
AGR 490 012 47356 Agriculture Senior Seminar 1 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 490 014 54652 Agriculture Senior Seminar 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 490 800 54712 Agriculture Senior Seminar 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 499 001 41438 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 002 41439 Animal Science Internship 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 003 45235 Internship in Animal Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 499 005 41441 Internship in Agriculture 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 009 45310 Internship in Agriculture 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 011 45266 Internship in Agriculture 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 013 43608 Internship in Agriculture 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 014 44035 Internship in Agriculture 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 499 016 44106 Forest Management Intern. 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 019 44670 Internship in Agriculture 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 499 020 44688 Internship in Cattle Exibition 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 499 021 44703 Equine Industry Experience 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 499 027 45339 Internship in Agriculture 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 030 45368 Food/Nutrition in Dom Repub 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 033 48484 Internship in Ag Business 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 035 52532 Animal Science Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 036 51631 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 038 48644 Internship Beef Production 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 039 48408 Internship in Agriculture 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 040 48328 Internship in Agriculture 7 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 041 48460 Internship in Seed Production 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 044 49484 Internship in Agriculture 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 046 50569 Environmental Plant Sci Intern 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 047 48544 Buena Vista Ranch Internship 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 049 49467 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 050 48198 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 053 48645 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 054 50576 Internship in Agriculture 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 055 50651 Internship in Agriculture 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 058 47394 Intern. Dickerson Park Zoo 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 059 49453 Wonders of Wildlife Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 060 48219 Internship in China 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 061 48284 Internship in Agriculture 4 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 063 47862 Internship in Agriculture 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 066 47855 Intern. in Extension Education 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 067 50743 Experiences in Farm Ownership 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 068 52489 Intern. in Livestock Marketing 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 069 49555 Internship in Agriculture 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 071 50528 Internship in Agriculture 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 076 49984 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 079 49499 Internship in Ag/Pre-Vet 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 080 48373 Intern. in Wildlife Management 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 086 47510 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 089 52674 Internship in Forestry 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 097 46512 Internship in Agriculture 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 098 46403 Internship in Integr Pest Mgmt 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 099 46507 Internship in Agriculture 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 101 49512 Internship in Agriculture 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 102 52666 Enterprise in Farmer's Market 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 111 47439 Internship in Agriculture 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 112 47441 Internship in Vet Medicine 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 113 49544 CGB Grain Internship 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 114 49764 Internship in Crop Harvest 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 122 50280 Internship in Agriculture 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 123 50281 Internship in Agriculture 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 150 47396 Viticulture Management Intern. 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 155 47611 Internship in Forestry 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 790 145 47515 Agricultural Research Methods 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGR 796 001 49468 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Del Vecchio, Ronald P
AGR 796 003 49470 Science Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 796 005 44608 Plant Science Internship 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 796 015 54081 Ag Business Internship 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Onyango, Benjamin M
AGR 796 022 52310 Environ. Conserv. Internship 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 028 48333 Internship in Agriculture 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 030 48236 Ag Communications Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 088 50685 Science Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 125 47357 Bioinsecticide Internship 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 898 52069 Vesta Internship 6 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 797 003 46261 Graduate Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Webb, Gary W
AGR 797 004 49552 Recruitment Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 006 51646 Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 797 010 52235 Seminar 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 011 52236 Seminar 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 025 47553 Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 060 49554 Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 898 52590 Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 797 899 47552 Seminar 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 798 001 44576 Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 798 002 44626 Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Del Vecchio, Ronald P
AGR 798 003 42313 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 798 004 42792 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 798 006 44592 Research 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 798 008 44625 Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 798 009 42312 Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 798 012 48593 Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 798 016 50551 Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 017 52493 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 021 49561 Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGR 798 022 50574 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGR 798 023 52640 Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 025 48367 Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 030 47969 Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 156 47502 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 165 47527 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 898 49551 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 798 899 50639 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 799 001 42317 Thesis 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Onyango, Benjamin M
AGR 799 005 42793 Thesis 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 799 008 52534 Thesis 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 799 010 49469 Thesis 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 011 49839 Thesis 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 014 46344 Thesis 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 020 47968 Thesis 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 025 47509 Thesis 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 089 55560 Thesis 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 122 47426 Thesis 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGS 101 001 44221 Animal Science 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:15 PM-04:15 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 004 44323 Animal Science 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 02:15 PM-04:15 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 005 50076 Animal Science 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:15 PM-04:15 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 006 50077 Animal Science 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 A 44220 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 A11 56370 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole Fay
AGS 101 AA1 54374 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L
AGS 101 CY1 57749 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ellis, Jordan A
AGS 101 DC1 53375 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lacy, Jeremy
AGS 101 DD1 53383 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Viebrock, Johnny D
AGS 101 EF1 57703 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F
AGS 101 HB1 57687 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Cooley, Laura A
AGS 101 HM2 56369 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Payton, Morgan
AGS 101 HZ1 56379 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Zwahlen, Craig M
AGS 101 SQ1 54227 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah Ann
AGS 101 X01 54144 Animal Science 4 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sivils, Kristy D
AGS 161 EF1 53558 Introduction to Horses 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P
AGS 162 001 41449 Introduction to Riding 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 002 41451 Introduction to Riding 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 003 43696 Introduction to Riding 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 45916 Intro/Hunt Seat Equistrian 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 03:35 PM-05:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 45917 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 03:35 PM-05:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 185 001 51511 Intro Companion Animal Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:35 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 185 001 51511 Intro Companion Animal Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:35 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 191 002 49268 Eval/Perform Appraisal/Horses 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 03:35 PM-05:15 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 262 001 41453 Riding for Horse Training 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:35 AM-01:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 263 001 47354 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 03:35 PM-05:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 001 47355 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 03:35 PM-05:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 302 002 41455 Reproductive Physiology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 302 003 51484 Reproductive Physiology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:55 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 302 120 41454 Reproductive Physiology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 306 802 41456 Veterinary Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Salchow, Jason W
AGS 306 828 43897 Veterinary Science 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Salchow, Jason W
AGS 310 001 44446 Animal Nutrition 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McGee, Adam Len
AGS 311 899 52086 Feeds and Feeding 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Webb, Gary W
AGS 316 001 41461 Animal Breeding 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W
AGS 341 001 57367 Food Safety 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 09:05 AM-10:45 AM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 341 001 57367 Food Safety 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 342 HG1 55609 Meat Science and Products 2 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Whittaker, Lyle D
AGS 361 001 45874 Horse Management and Training 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 08:30 AM-09:45 AM Webb, Gary W
AGS 363 001 45919 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 03:35 PM-05:30 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 453 001 54719 Stocker and Feedlot Cattle Pro 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-03:20 PM McGee, Adam Len
AGS 485 001 53124 Companion Animal Management II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 492 006 42949 Stocker/Feeder Cattle 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGS 712 040 48289 Equine Behavior 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGS 712 896 50571 Regional Vineyard Mngmnt 2 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET TBA
AGS 753 001 53194 Adv Stockr/Feedlot Cattle Prod 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-03:20 PM McGee, Adam Len
ANE 620 001 57560 RNFA Introductory Principles 1 10/23/2020-10/25/2020 S 09:00 AM-05:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 620 001 57560 RNFA Introductory Principles 1 10/23/2020-10/25/2020 U 09:00 AM-05:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 620 001 57560 RNFA Introductory Principles 1 10/23/2020-10/25/2020 F 04:00 PM-08:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 621 899 55341 RNFA Perioperative Mangmnt I 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 622 001 55342 RNFA Clinical Practicum 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 623 001 56366 RNFA Perioperative Mangmnt II 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 700 001 54739 Informatics/Grd Stu Anesthesia 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 700 001 54739 Informatics/Grd Stu Anesthesia 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:10 PM-02:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 702 896 55073 Clinical Conference I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 711 896 41931 Clinical Conference IV 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 721 001 56361 Equipment, Instrmntn, and Tech 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 10:00 AM-11:30 AM Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 732 001 42861 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns I 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Layman, Jill K
ANE 732 001 42861 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns I 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Layman, Jill K
ANE 734 001 49574 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 734 001 49574 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 WF 10:00 AM-11:30 AM Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 735 008 51493 Clinical Practicum 8 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 735 010 51494 Clinical Practicum 10 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 745 001 51582 Anesthesia Pharmacology I 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ramaley, Andrew Folk
ANE 803 895 53143 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 804 895 55077 Business of Anesthesia 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Basu Roy, Subhasree
ANE 804 896 55078 Business of Anesthesia 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Basu Roy, Subhasree
ANE 806 895 57850 Professnl Practice Anesthesia 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 810 895 53144 Hlth/Wellness Healthcre Settng 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Layman, Jill K
ANE 810 896 49457 Hlth/Wellness Healthcre Settng 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Layman, Jill K
ANE 897 895 49458 Research for Scholarly Project 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 897 896 54060 Research for Scholarly Project 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 898 895 50016 Capstone Project Presentation 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANT 100 001 40887 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 100 001 40887 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J
ANT 100 002 45699 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 002 45699 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 003 40898 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 003 40898 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 004 43870 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meadows, William C
ANT 100 005 44454 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meadows, William C
ANT 100 006 53836 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Rodrigues, Herbert
ANT 100 006 53836 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Rodrigues, Herbert
ANT 100 895 57926 World Cultures 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 896 43135 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Watson, Margaret K
ANT 100 897 51037 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Scales, Megan L
ANT 100 898 48327 World Cultures 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Scales, Megan L
ANT 100 899 45700 World Cultures 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Shepard, Jason A
ANT 125 001 45701 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 125 002 55983 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 303 899 54808 Cultural Anthropology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Watson, Margaret K
ANT 305 001 54811 Introduction to Archaeology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 312 001 55128 Anthropology of Gender 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J
ANT 312 001 55128 Anthropology of Gender 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 314 001 56057 Environmental Anthropology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 340 001 57164 Archaeology - Complx Societies 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 361 001 57165 Resrch Methds Biological Anth 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 390 001 51574 Native American Code Talkers 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Meadows, William C
ANT 395 001 54818 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J
ANT 395 001 54818 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 499 001 46250 Internship in Anthropology 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 499 002 46479 Internship in Anthropology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 499 003 50312 Internship in Anthropology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 499 013 54121 Internship in Anthropology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 515 899 53106 Medical Anthropology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Watson, Margaret K
ANT 598 001 46056 Action Anthropology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 03:30 PM-06:00 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 599 001 50742 Directed Research in Anth 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Watson, Margaret K
ARB 101 301 49086 Elementary Arabic I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 101 301 49086 Elementary Arabic I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ARB 101 899 40087 Elementary Arabic I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET El Alami Canning, Khanssaa
ARB 201 301 40093 Intermediate Arabic I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ARB 201 301 40093 Intermediate Arabic I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ART 098 001 44691 Topics in Art & Design 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 100 001 40038 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Land, Andrea N
ART 100 001 40038 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Land, Andrea N
ART 100 002 40046 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Moore, Cynthia G
ART 100 002 40046 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Moore, Cynthia G
ART 100 003 40053 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Moore, Cynthia G
ART 100 003 40053 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Moore, Cynthia G
ART 100 004 40061 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Fielding, Steven R
ART 100 004 40061 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Fielding, Steven R
ART 100 005 40065 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Rosen, Meganne S
ART 100 005 40065 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Rosen, Meganne S
ART 100 301 44052 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 301 44052 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 302 44595 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 302 44595 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 898 40083 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Wolken, Jennifer R
ART 100 899 40051 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Wolken, Jennifer R
ART 100 BJ1 56391 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Roten, Aaron M
ART 100 C11 53713 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Blackburn, Joel T
ART 100 NT1 57867 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sees, Dawn D
ART 100 Q11 56641 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Cochran, Jeffery
ART 100 Q12 56642 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Deneke, Kristi
ART 100 Q13 56643 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wade, Sawyer
ART 100 Q14 56644 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Morrow, Sandy
ART 100 Q15 56645 2D Design 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sasser, Patrick
ART 101 001 40092 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Johnson, Joshua P
ART 101 001 40092 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Johnson, Joshua P
ART 101 003 40105 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Land, Andrea N
ART 101 003 40105 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Land, Andrea N
ART 101 004 40109 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 101 004 40109 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 101 301 48951 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Biere, Haley R
ART 101 301 48951 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Biere, Haley R
ART 101 B11 55628 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Widel, Ryan R L
ART 101 C11 55627 Three-Dimensional Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Blackburn, Joel T
ART 110 001 49477 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 001 49477 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 002 49478 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 002 49478 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 003 49479 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Faa, Balazs
ART 110 003 49479 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 110 004 49480 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 004 49480 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 006 56185 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Busch, David F
ART 110 006 56185 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Busch, David F
ART 110 007 56184 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Faa, Balazs
ART 110 007 56184 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 110 008 57641 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 008 57641 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 NT2 57868 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sees, Dawn D
ART 110 Q11 53645 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Cochran, Jeffery
ART 110 Q12 53646 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Deneke, Kristi
ART 110 Q13 53647 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wade, Sawyer
ART 110 Q14 53648 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Morrow, Sandy
ART 110 Q15 53649 Introduction to New Media 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sasser, Patrick
ART 115 001 40118 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 115 001 40118 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 115 003 40125 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 115 003 40125 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 115 004 40137 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 004 40137 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 005 40141 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 005 40141 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 006 40143 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 006 40143 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 007 40147 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 007 40147 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Falter, Nathan D
ART 115 301 42956 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Frauenhoffer, Megan
ART 115 301 42956 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan
ART 115 B11 56409 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Megan D
ART 115 BL1 56431 Drawing I 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Duncan, Teressa R
ART 200 001 42467 Art in Context 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Johnson, Rachel N
ART 200 002 42515 Art in Context 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Johnson, Rachel N
ART 200 003 44214 Art in Context 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Bridges, Dana A
ART 200 895 57780 Art in Context 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Duprey, Laura J
ART 200 896 57779 Art in Context 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Duprey, Laura J
ART 200 897 57730 Art in Context 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Beard, Casaundra
ART 200 898 57527 Art in Context 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Reynolds, Todd W
ART 200 899 55071 Art in Context 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Reynolds, Todd W
ART 202 897 57201 Intermediate Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 202 898 40166 Intermediate Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 202 899 40165 Intermediate Design 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 210 001 40168 Introduction to Digital Arts 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 210 001 40168 Introduction to Digital Arts 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 212 001 40176 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Stephany D
ART 212 001 40176 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Smith, Stephany D
ART 212 002 40179 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 002 40179 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 003 48952 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 212 003 48952 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 212 301 44215 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 301 44215 Ceramics I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 215 002 40183 Drawing II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan
ART 215 002 40183 Drawing II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Frauenhoffer, Megan
ART 215 003 55070 Drawing II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 215 003 55070 Drawing II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 215 301 54633 Drawing II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 215 301 54633 Drawing II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 223 001 40187 Metals-Jewelry I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 223 001 40187 Metals-Jewelry I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 225 001 40190 Painting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 225 001 40190 Painting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 225 002 40193 Painting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 225 002 40193 Painting I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 230 001 40201 Computer Animation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 230 001 40201 Computer Animation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 230 002 40202 Computer Animation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 230 002 40202 Computer Animation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 230 301 43983 Computer Animation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 230 301 43983 Computer Animation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 235 001 40211 Sculpture I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 235 001 40211 Sculpture I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 235 301 40216 Sculpture I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Johnson, Joshua P
ART 235 301 40216 Sculpture I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Johnson, Joshua P
ART 242 001 40221 Printmaking I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 242 001 40221 Printmaking I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 242 301 40225 Printmaking I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 07:00 PM-09:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 242 301 40225 Printmaking I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 253 001 40230 Fibers 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Rosen, Meganne S
ART 253 001 40230 Fibers 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Rosen, Meganne S
ART 255 001 40232 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 001 40232 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 002 40237 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 255 002 40237 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 255 003 40238 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 255 003 40238 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 255 004 40249 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 255 004 40249 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 255 899 44864 Photography I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Allen, Jimmie R
ART 271 001 40259 History of Western Art I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mincey, Martha E
ART 271 001 40259 History of Western Art I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Mincey, Martha E
ART 272 001 44605 History of Western Art II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Mincey, Martha E
ART 272 001 44605 History of Western Art II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Mincey, Martha E
ART 272 899 45798 History of Western Art II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Pilkenton, Andrew D
ART 273 001 40277 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 273 001 40277 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 273 002 40282 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 273 002 40282 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 274 001 42466 Survey of Asian Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 274 001 42466 Survey of Asian Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 274 002 57211 Survey of Asian Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 274 002 57211 Survey of Asian Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 312 001 40311 Ceramics II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 312 001 40311 Ceramics II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 313 001 40315 Ceramics III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 313 001 40315 Ceramics III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 314 001 44644 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 314 001 44644 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 315 001 46208 Drawing III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Williams, Sarah K
ART 315 001 46208 Drawing III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 315 002 40326 Drawing III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 315 002 40326 Drawing III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:00 PM-03:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 301 40322 Drawing III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Taylor, Kerra L
ART 315 301 40322 Drawing III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L
ART 316 301 40330 Life Drawing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 316 301 40330 Life Drawing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 322 301 44445 Jewelry and Metalsmithing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 322 301 44445 Jewelry and Metalsmithing 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 324 301 40335 Metals and Jewelry III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 324 301 40335 Metals and Jewelry III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 325 001 40339 Painting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 325 001 40339 Painting II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 331 001 44444 Computer Animation III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 331 001 44444 Computer Animation III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 335 001 40342 Sculpture II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 335 001 40342 Sculpture II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 342 001 40345 Printmaking II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 342 001 40345 Printmaking II 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 355 301 41823 Large Format Photography 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 355 301 41823 Large Format Photography 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 359 001 40734 Digital Photography 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 359 001 40734 Digital Photography 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 366 001 40735 Elementary Art Education-SL 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 366 001 40735 Elementary Art Education-SL 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Benzer, Fatih
ART 399 001 40279 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 399 001 40279 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 399 002 45801 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 399 002 45801 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 399 003 40305 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 399 003 40305 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 399 004 44457 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 399 005 44495 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 399 005 44495 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 006 45804 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 399 007 42791 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 399 007 42791 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 399 008 49517 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 399 010 48954 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 399 010 48954 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 399 011 51438 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 399 011 51438 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:00 PM-03:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 012 43962 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Closser, Cole B
ART 399 014 46132 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 399 015 40290 Individual Instruction 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 399 016 44451 Individual Instruct Elect Arts 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Yarberry, Vonda K
ART 399 302 46052 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 399 303 49485 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 399 303 49485 Individual Instruction 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 431 002 45335 Prof Practices-Comptr Animatn 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 431 002 45335 Prof Practices-Comptr Animatn 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 435 001 54775 Sculpture III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 435 001 54775 Sculpture III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 455 001 43828 Advanced Photography Seminar 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 460 001 40737 Critical Studies-Art Educ 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Willis, Steven C
ART 466 001 40738 Art Education Practicum 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Willis, Steven C
ART 472 001 46855 Medieval Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 472 001 46855 Medieval Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 480 002 40740 Modern Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Pilkenton, Andrew D
ART 480 899 40739 Modern Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 487 001 57353 Art of the Americas-SL 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 487 001 57353 Art of the Americas-SL 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 490 001 40741 Supervised Teaching 12 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Willis, Steven C
ART 492 001 44231 Art and Theory 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 492 001 44231 Art and Theory 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 495 001 46451 Internship in Art History-SL 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 497 001 44591 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Closser, Cole B
ART 497 002 53620 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 497 004 46432 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 497 301 53855 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 497 301 53855 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 498 001 44234 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 04:00 PM-08:15 PM Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 499 302 43829 Senior Exhibition 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 680 899 47474 Modern Art 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 699 002 49443 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 701 001 47475 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 701 002 48287 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 701 003 57445 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 701 004 57450 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 701 005 57451 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 701 006 57556 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 701 007 57557 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 703 001 49067 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 703 002 49445 Directed Graduate Studio III 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 705 001 57444 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:30 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 705 001 57444 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 710 001 57056 Professional Practices 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 710 001 57056 Professional Practices 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Williams, Sarah K
ART 794 001 45411 Indep Study in Art History 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 797 001 47476 Teaching Practicum 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 797 001 47476 Teaching Practicum 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Benzer, Fatih
ART 798 001 48288 Graduate Studio Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 798 001 48288 Graduate Studio Seminar 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 11:15 AM-12:55 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 799 002 51302 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
AST 110 001 42183 Astronomical Observations 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Mayanovic, Robert A
AST 113 001 46732 Modern Astronomy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Morrison, Sarah J
AST 113 002 46733 Modern Astronomy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Reed, Michael D
AST 113 899 56246 Modern Astronomy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Reed, Michael D
AST 115 001 41089 Basic Astronomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 03:35 PM-05:40 PM Asante Boahen, Kwabena
AST 115 004 41110 Basic Astronomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 07:15 PM-09:30 PM Asante Boahen, Kwabena
AST 115 005 41111 Basic Astronomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 07:15 PM-09:30 PM Asante Boahen, Kwabena
AST 115 A 41087 Basic Astronomy 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mills, Bradley W
AST 313 001 54540 The New Solar Systems 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Morrison, Sarah J
ATC 220 001 57026 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Primrose, Katie S
ATC 222 901 44025 Athletic Injuries 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Primrose, Katie S
ATC 222 EK1 53519 Athletic Injuries 2 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Day, Kevin M
ATC 320 001 40597 Athletic Training Admin 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 320 001 40597 Athletic Training Admin 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 332 001 44251 Research Methods Sports Med 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:30 AM-12:20 PM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 332 001 44251 Research Methods Sports Med 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 440 901 46963 Clinical Practicum V 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 440 901 46963 Clinical Practicum V 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 10:00 AM-10:50 AM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 497 001 56307 Athletic Training Seminar 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Christian, McCall E
ATC 610 001 49410 Leadership Theory/Issues in AT 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 08:00 AM-09:40 AM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 610 001 49410 Leadership Theory/Issues in AT 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 612 001 45293 Human Movement 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Rakowski, Karen Sue
ATC 612 001 45293 Human Movement 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Rakowski, Karen Sue
ATC 622 899 54741 Athletic Training Practicum I 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Christian, McCall E
ATC 623 001 54742 Patient Evaluation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Carr, W David
ATC 623 001 54742 Patient Evaluation I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TWR 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Carr, W David
ATC 630 001 51223 Leadership Practicum 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 630 001 51223 Leadership Practicum 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 631 001 54744 AT Integrated Lab I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 631 001 54744 AT Integrated Lab I 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 632 901 45923 Manual Therapy Techniques 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W David
ATC 632 901 45923 Manual Therapy Techniques 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Carr, W David
ATC 633 001 54743 Therapeutic Interventions I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Christian, McCall E
ATC 633 001 54743 Therapeutic Interventions I 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TWR 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Christian, McCall E
ATC 640 301 46968 Evidence-Based Practice 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 640 301 46968 Evidence-Based Practice 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 710 001 46967 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W David
ATC 710 001 46967 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Carr, W David
ATC 711 899 55963 Problem Based Practice 1 08/17/2020-10/06/2020 INET INET Christian, McCall E
ATC 724 899 55962 AT Practicum IV 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Christian, McCall E
ATC 732 001 48961 Appld Resrch Methds Hlth Care 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 732 001 48961 Appld Resrch Methds Hlth Care 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 WF 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 733 001 45922 Correctv Exercse Tech/Mvmnt 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Brandon S
ATC 733 001 45922 Correctv Exercse Tech/Mvmnt 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hetzler, Brandon S
ATC 734 001 55961 Professional Dev and Leadershp 4 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 734 001 55961 Professional Dev and Leadershp 4 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 753 901 55960 Pharmclg/General Med Conceps 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 753 901 55960 Pharmclg/General Med Conceps 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-11:40 AM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 797 899 51552 Non-thesis Project 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hudson, Michael B
BIO 100 001 41246 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Buelow, Gina L
BIO 100 002 41251 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Buelow, Gina L
BIO 100 003 41256 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 004 41258 Bio Science for Educators 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 A 41240 Bio Science for Educators 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 101 001 46896 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 003 46905 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Rizvanovic, Husref
BIO 101 896 51430 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 101 897 56484 Biology in Your World 3 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Bortosky, Rachel C
BIO 101 899 46904 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 101 B11 53930 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rapp, Whitney B
BIO 101 B12 57908 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B
BIO 101 C11 55299 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna Lynn
BIO 101 D11 53668 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hodge, Kathleen M
BIO 101 E11 55156 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Verhofstadt, Kirsten
BIO 101 F11 57793 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Amy G
BIO 101 G11 56424 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howard, Kayla
BIO 101 KM1 54020 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kercher, Suzanne
BIO 101 KM2 54022 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kercher, Suzanne
BIO 101 T11 57858 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Cochran, Madison M
BIO 101 V11 53590 Biology in Your World 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E
BIO 111 001 46909 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 003 46911 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Jahan, Israt
BIO 111 004 46912 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Whaley, Hannah Lynn
BIO 111 005 46913 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Coleman, Amanda Lynn
BIO 111 006 46914 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Vickers, Zachary H
BIO 111 007 46915 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Coleman, Amanda Lynn
BIO 111 008 46916 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Zapata, Danny
BIO 111 009 46917 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Jahan, Israt
BIO 111 011 46919 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Beezel, Alexandria
BIO 111 012 46920 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Vickers, Zachary H
BIO 111 013 46921 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Beezel, Alexandria
BIO 111 014 46922 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Zapata, Danny
BIO 111 015 46923 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Beezel, Alexandria
BIO 111 016 46924 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Whaley, Hannah Lynn
BIO 111 020 46928 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Coleman, Amanda Lynn
BIO 111 B11 53931 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rapp, Whitney B
BIO 111 B12 57909 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B
BIO 111 C11 55300 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna Lynn
BIO 111 D11 53669 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hodge, Kathleen M
BIO 111 E11 55157 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Verhofstadt, Kirsten
BIO 111 F11 57794 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Amy G
BIO 111 G11 56425 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howard, Kayla
BIO 111 KM1 54021 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kercher, Suzanne
BIO 111 KM2 54023 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kercher, Suzanne
BIO 111 T11 57859 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Cochran, Madison M
BIO 111 V11 53678 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E
BIO 121 001 41345 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 002 41346 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Breedlove, Gates M
BIO 121 003 41347 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Norris, Ty
BIO 121 004 41348 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Coppock, Nicholas Huebner
BIO 121 005 41349 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Priest, Henry Jaxson
BIO 121 006 41350 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Rodery, Morgan E
BIO 121 007 41351 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Rodery, Morgan E
BIO 121 008 41352 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Breedlove, Gates M
BIO 121 009 43233 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Norris, Ty
BIO 121 010 41353 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Dallas, Hannah
BIO 121 011 41354 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM White, Sarah Ann
BIO 121 012 43695 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Cunningham, Connor Dylan
BIO 121 013 45442 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Priest, Henry Jaxson
BIO 121 014 45445 General Biology I 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Coppock, Nicholas Huebner
BIO 121 999 41259 General Biology I-HONR 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Gagnon, Ashley Herrin
BIO 121 999 41259 General Biology I-HONR 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:25 AM Gagnon, Ashley Herrin
BIO 121 A 41328 General Biology I 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 121 B 41343 General Biology I 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 121 C 48196 General Biology I 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 122 001 41366 General Biology II 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 002 41367 General Biology II 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:00 PM-02:50 PM Hatch, Leslie M
BIO 122 003 41370 General Biology II 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Fane, Parker Madison
BIO 122 004 41371 General Biology II 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:00 PM-02:50 PM Hatch, Leslie M
BIO 122 005 41372 General Biology II 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Fane, Parker Madison
BIO 122 006 47546 General Biology II 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 03:00 PM-05:50 PM Fleshman, David
BIO 122 A 41362 General Biology II 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 197 V11 53589 Special Topics: Streams 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Horton, Dane W
BIO 212 899 57507 Elements of Microbiology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 212 A 55997 Elements of Microbiology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 003 56000 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 005 56002 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 006 56003 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 007 56004 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 008 56005 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 235 001 55718 Genetics 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 001 54807 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Horstmann, Cullen Michael
BIO 236 002 54813 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Thapa, Sujan
BIO 236 003 54814 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Worthley, Devyn Louise
BIO 236 004 54815 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 005 54816 Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Horstmann, Cullen Michael
BIO 300 001 42676 Service Learning in Biology 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 300 002 42677 Service Learning in Biology 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 300 003 45877 Service Learning in Biology 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 300 004 53868 Service Learning in Biology 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 300 006 56792 Service Learning in Biology 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 302 701 57334 Biology Seminar 1 08/10/2020-08/14/2020 MTWF 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 302 701 57334 Biology Seminar 1 08/10/2020-08/14/2020 MTWF 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 302 899 54709 Biology Seminar 1 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET McEntee, Jay
BIO 312 A 56006 Microbiology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 001 56007 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 002 56008 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 003 56009 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 004 56010 Microbiology Laboratory 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 320 001 41392 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 002 41393 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 A 41391 Cellular/Molecular Biology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 339 001 41399 Identification of Woody Plants 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:30 PM-04:20 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 339 002 41400 Identification of Woody Plants 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:30 PM-04:20 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 361 001 41389 General Physiology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 361 002 41390 General Physiology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 361 A 41388 General Physiology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 367 001 54524 General Ecology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 367 899 57500 General Ecology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 001 54525 General Ecology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 002 54526 General Ecology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 003 54527 General Ecology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 004 54528 General Ecology Lab 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 371 001 57259 Introduction to Entomology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 371 001 57259 Introduction to Entomology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 371 002 57832 Introduction to Entomology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-05:00 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 371 002 57832 Introduction to Entomology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 373 001 42323 Principles/Wildlife Management 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 380 001 42325 Comparative Vertebrate Anatomy 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM O'Neal, Caleb Stephen
BIO 380 001 42325 Comparative Vertebrate Anatomy 5 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-04:20 PM O'Neal, Caleb Stephen
BIO 399 001 41253 Coop Education in Biology 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 002 42522 Coop Education in Biology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 42523 Coop Education in Biology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 436 001 41268 Plant Ecology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 436 001 41268 Plant Ecology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-05:50 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 492 001 54710 Biology Program Assessment 0 10/12/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET McEntee, Jay
BIO 499 009 43124 Undergraduate Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 499 025 43134 Undergraduate Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 499 032 43157 Undergraduate Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 499 037 43159 Undergraduate Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 499 057 43179 Undergraduate Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 508 001 41304 Environmental Microbiology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 508 001 41304 Environmental Microbiology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 511 001 53031 Immunology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 511 002 53193 Immunology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 511 A 41307 Immunology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 515 001 41313 Evolution 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 539 001 41315 Biogeography 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 550 899 41344 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET McEntee, Jay
BIO 551 001 57332 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 551 001 57332 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 560 899 46689 Pop Genetics/Evol Mechanisms 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET McEntee, Jay
BIO 561 001 46059 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:30 PM Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 562 001 43617 Limnology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 562 001 43617 Limnology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 574 001 52967 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 03:30 PM-06:30 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 574 001 52967 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 03:30 PM-04:20 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 575 001 41365 Ichthyology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 575 002 41369 Ichthyology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 575 A 41360 Ichthyology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 577 001 41375 Mammalogy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 577 002 41377 Mammalogy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 577 003 56237 Mammalogy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 577 A 41373 Mammalogy 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Maher, Sean P
BIO 597 014 57268 CRISPR Gene Editing Appl 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 597 898 52754 Cancer Cell Motility 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 597 899 49557 Cell and Molecular Techniques 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 608 001 42459 Environmental Microbiology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 608 001 42459 Environmental Microbiology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 611 001 53032 Immunology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 611 002 53195 Immunology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 611 A 42456 Immunology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 616 001 42458 Evolution 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 636 001 42329 Plant Ecology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-05:50 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 636 001 42329 Plant Ecology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 639 001 42465 Biogeography 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 650 899 42461 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET McEntee, Jay
BIO 651 001 57333 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 651 001 57333 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 659 899 46691 Pop Genetics/Evol Mechanisms 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET McEntee, Jay
BIO 661 001 46060 Environmental Issues Educ 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:30 PM Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 662 001 43619 Limnology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 662 001 43619 Limnology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 674 001 52968 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 03:30 PM-06:30 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 674 001 52968 Aquatic Entomology 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 03:30 PM-04:20 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 675 001 42463 Ichthyology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 675 002 42464 Ichthyology 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 675 A 42462 Ichthyology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 680 001 42351 Vertebrate Anatomy 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 697 014 57269 CRISPR Gene Editing Appl 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 697 897 57558 Advanced Microbiology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Mirza, Babur S
BIO 697 899 49556 Cell and Molecular Techniques 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 728 004 54708 Climate Change Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 M 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 728 899 57457 The Evolution of Beauty 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET McEntee, Jay
BIO 730 001 46103 Advanced Wood Plant Ident 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Bowe, Laura M
BIO 730 002 44523 Advanced Cell Biology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 730 003 55315 Adv Environmental Microbiology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 730 003 55315 Adv Environmental Microbiology 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 730 004 49974 Spatial Analysis for Ecologist 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 730 016 57846 Advanced Entomology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 730 016 57846 Advanced Entomology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 F 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 730 898 53875 Advanced Cancer Cell Motility 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 730 899 57540 Turtle Conservation Biology 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Ligon, Day B
BIO 794 001 42369 Scientific Writing 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 796 001 44642 Science Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 796 002 56236 Science Internship 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 796 003 56345 Science Internship 6 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 039 42596 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 798 045 42602 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 057 42614 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 087 42646 Research 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 798 104 42658 Research 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 109 42663 Research 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 799 016 42687 Thesis 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 799 044 42710 Thesis 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 046 42712 Thesis 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 051 42717 Thesis 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 799 057 42723 Thesis 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 093 42821 Thesis 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 799 103 42756 Thesis 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 104 42757 Thesis 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 109 42763 Thesis 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 799 117 42885 Thesis 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 799 122 43950 Thesis 2 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BMS 100 898 42419 Concepts/Issues in Life Sci 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 INET INET Massey, Dallas S
BMS 110 999 51335 Intro Biomedical Sciences-HONR 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 110 999 51335 Intro Biomedical Sciences-HONR 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 110 A 40762 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 110 A11 54163 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 110 A12 54165 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 110 A13 53283 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 110 A14 53280 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 110 B 40763 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 110 B 40763 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 110 B11 53918 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B
BMS 110 C 40764 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 110 C 40764 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 110 CV1 53502 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Underwood, Linda S
BMS 110 DZ1 54220 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stuart, Larry E
BMS 110 E11 53425 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Penticuff, Mark C
BMS 110 V11 53679 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E
BMS 111 001 40810 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Copeland, Jennifer M
BMS 111 001 40810 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Copeland, Jennifer M
BMS 111 002 40811 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Copeland, Jennifer M
BMS 111 002 40811 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Copeland, Jennifer M
BMS 111 003 40809 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 003 40809 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 004 49021 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 004 49021 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 006 49023 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lee, Inyeong
BMS 111 006 49023 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Lee, Inyeong
BMS 111 007 49024 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Lee, Inyeong
BMS 111 007 49024 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Lee, Inyeong
BMS 111 008 49025 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 008 49025 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 009 49026 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Nichols, Claire Elizabeth
BMS 111 009 49026 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Nichols, Claire Elizabeth
BMS 111 010 49027 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 05:45 PM-07:35 PM McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 010 49027 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 016 49245 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 016 49245 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 017 49033 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 017 49033 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 018 49034 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Copeland, Jennifer M
BMS 111 018 49034 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:45 PM-04:35 PM Copeland, Jennifer M
BMS 111 019 49035 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 05:00 PM-06:50 PM McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 019 49035 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 020 49037 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Nichols, Claire Elizabeth
BMS 111 020 49037 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Nichols, Claire Elizabeth
BMS 111 021 49038 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Nichols, Claire Elizabeth
BMS 111 021 49038 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Nichols, Claire Elizabeth
BMS 111 022 49039 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Lee, Inyeong
BMS 111 999 49064 Intro Lab Biomedical Sci-HONR 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 111 999 49064 Intro Lab Biomedical Sci-HONR 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 111 A11 54164 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 111 A12 54166 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 111 A13 53284 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 111 A14 53282 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Strohm, Byron R
BMS 111 B11 53919 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B
BMS 111 CV1 53503 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Underwood, Linda S
BMS 111 DZ1 54221 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stuart, Larry E
BMS 111 E11 53426 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Penticuff, Mark C
BMS 111 V11 53680 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 08/17/2020-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jenkins, Megan E
BMS 230 001 40768 Human Genetics 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 230 001 40768 Human Genetics 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 001 45258 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 001 45258 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 002 40774 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 002 40774 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 003 40815 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 003 40815 Human Genetics with Lab 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 A 40772 Human Genetics with Lab 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 A 40772 Human Genetics with Lab 4 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 001 47460 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 001 47460 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 002 40817 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 002 40817 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 003 40819 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 003 40819 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 260 001 43672 Biology of Aging 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 260 001 43672 Biology of Aging 3 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 231 51407 Service Learning in BMS 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 321 43909 Service Learning in BMS 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 521 43911 Service Learning in BMS 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 525 43910 Service Learning in BMS 1 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 307 002 40834 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Hough, Lyon H
BMS 307 002 40834 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Hough, Lyon H
BMS 307 003 40839 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Pomeroy, Benjamin M
BMS 307 003 40839 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Pomeroy, Benjamin M
BMS 307 004 44511 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Shupp, Trey
BMS 307 004 44511 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Shupp, Trey
BMS 307 006 45327 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 307 006 45327 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 307 007 40838 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 307 007 40838 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 307 008 44601 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Pomeroy, Benjamin M
BMS 307 008 44601 Human Anatomy 0 08/17/2020-12/10/2020