Course Listings

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999



Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 29029 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Ammons, Jacynda L
AAS 100 898 29015 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Ammons, Jacynda L
AAS 397 001 29032 Slavery in the Atlantic World 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Barber, Marlin C
AAS 397 301 42017 Conflict/Peace Bldng in Africa 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Oyeniyi, Bukola
AAS 397 899 42016 African American History II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M
ACC 109 701 20368 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 MTWRF 08:00 AM-11:45 AM Olson, Stevan K
ACC 109 A11 39348 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Howard, Jeffery W
ACC 109 B11 39888 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pyle, Jody L
ACC 109 C11 39463 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wooderson, Jared L
ACC 109 D11 42462 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wyatt, Angela R
ACC 109 J11 42149 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Coleman, Lee W
ACC 109 JY1 40977 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hingle, Scott
ACC 121 AQ1 39366 Individual Tax Return Prep 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wimmer, Rhonda
ACC 201 002 20743 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Hines, James N
ACC 201 003 37506 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 007 37507 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 008 20420 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hines, James N
ACC 201 009 27594 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 010 20398 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 301 27591 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 899 32450 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Slinkard, Christopher
ACC 201 Z21 42610 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Laws, Bethany D
ACC 211 001 20430 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Greer, Olen L
ACC 211 002 20450 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 211 003 20442 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Hines, James N
ACC 211 301 20465 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Hines, James N
ACC 211 899 32451 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 211 900 29408 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Hines, James N
ACC 300 001 33245 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 300 003 33244 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 301 001 24493 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 301 004 20536 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 001 20540 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Margavio, Geanie W
ACC 302 002 20539 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Margavio, Geanie W
ACC 302 301 23783 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 311 003 20542 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hammond, Michael R
ACC 311 004 27589 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Keller, Carl E
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Keller, Carl E
ACC 311 899 27720 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 321 002 20546 Tax Accounting I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 321 003 23786 Tax Accounting I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Keller, Carl E
ACC 341 001 20549 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Schmelzle, George D
ACC 341 899 33420 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Schmelzle, George D
ACC 394 001 23794 Cooperative Education in Acct 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Williams, John R
ACC 394 003 23141 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Williams, John R
ACC 397 500 40916 Study Away Scotland 3 03/01/2020-03/31/2020 TBA TBA Van Landuyt, Cathryn A
ACC 504 001 25715 Advanced Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Margavio, Geanie W
ACC 504 301 26008 Advanced Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 513 001 23850 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 513 302 28021 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 524 001 23410 Tax Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Oden, Debra H
ACC 524 002 22745 Tax Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Oden, Debra H
ACC 525 001 23919 Indiv Income Tax Assistance SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 532 001 22749 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 532 899 22748 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 553 001 26348 Auditing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 553 002 22751 Auditing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 553 003 31223 Auditing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 596 003 20742 Research Issues-Data Analytics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 600 899 21754 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Slinkard, Christopher
ACC 604 001 21757 Advanced Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Margavio, Geanie W
ACC 604 301 26011 Advanced Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 613 001 23851 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 613 302 28024 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 624 001 23411 Tax Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Oden, Debra H
ACC 624 002 21803 Tax Accounting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Oden, Debra H
ACC 625 001 23926 Indiv Income Tax Assistance SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 632 001 21821 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 632 899 21817 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 653 001 26349 Auditing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 653 002 21829 Auditing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 653 003 31224 Auditing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 695 003 21745 Research Issues and Prob: Acct 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 703 899 21732 Sem in Accounting Theory 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Tapis, Gregory
ACC 705 002 42058 Advanced Financial Acc Problms 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Williams, John R
ACC 705 898 23839 Advanced Financial Acc Problms 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Williams, John R
ACC 711 001 29552 Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Heitger, Lester E
ACC 711 773 42014 Managerial Accounting 3 01/14/2020-02/08/2020 TRS 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Hammond, Michael R
ACC 711 898 37379 Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Heitger, Lester E
ACC 711 899 27794 Managerial Accounting 3 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Hines, Christopher S
ACC 723 899 42057 Tax Considerations 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Oden, Debra H
ACC 726 899 35539 Regulatn Issues for Accountnts 3 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 741 899 27703 Advanced Accounting & MIS 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Schmelzle, George D
ACC 750 899 21736 Advanced Auditing 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 754 301 23717 Forensic Acc: Litgatn/Witness 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Heitger, Lester E
ACC 762 899 35538 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 794 001 21738 Internship: Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Oden, Debra H
ACC 796 003 21741 Independent Study-Accounting 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGB 144 001 31190 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 144 002 31191 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 144 753 42485 Agricultural Economics I 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 144 A 21292 Agricultural Economics I 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 314 899 26410 Legal Aspects of Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Parrack, Paige J
AGB 334 899 23780 Marketing Agricultural Prodcts 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 374 899 23782 Agricultural Business Mngmt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 384 802 22915 Agricultural Selling 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 814 29490 Agricultural Selling 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 828 26393 Agricultural Selling 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 394 701 23788 Agricultural Industry Study 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 494 001 28826 Ag Leadership Theory/Advocacy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 494 019 41080 Ag Business Analysis 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 494 020 32773 Problems in Ag Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 494 022 41220 Problems Agricultural Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGB 494 035 41418 Agriculture Business Sp Prob 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 494 040 23790 Ag Industry Study Program 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 494 051 40954 AIS preparation 2 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGB 494 053 40955 Problems in Ag Business 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 494 100 40953 Problems Agricultural Business 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 494 750 42530 Problems Agricultural Business 3 03/09/2020-04/10/2020 MWF 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 499 001 42067 Ag Sales Internship 4 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 499 002 42085 Internship 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 514 001 22911 International Agr Trade 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 534 001 41803 Production Economics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 584 802 22964 Farm Business Management 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 594 001 38808 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 614 001 23710 International Agr Trade 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 634 001 42469 Production Economics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 684 802 29500 Farm Business Management 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 694 001 38809 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGC 303 001 41340 Event Comm for Agr Organizatns 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:00 PM-07:30 PM Cutright, Joyce Ann
AGC 323 001 38806 Media in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 323 001 38806 Media in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:05 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 333 001 39124 Layout/Design for Agr Publictn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 12:20 PM-01:10 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 333 001 39124 Layout/Design for Agr Publictn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 493 001 38807 Capstone in Agr Communications 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGE 493 001 23434 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 494 001 23433 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 498 020 31707 FFA Newsroom 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cutright, Joyce Ann
AGE 498 030 42564 Teaching Assistant/Event Comm 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGE 568 001 23795 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 628 011 35755 Silviculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGE 628 033 41004 Agr Education-Special Topics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGE 628 035 41005 Agr Education-Special Topics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGE 668 001 23800 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 718 024 40890 Special Topics Ag Ed 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 718 070 41364 Special Topics Ag Ed 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 728 201 22611 Induction Year Teaching I 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 738 201 22612 Induction Year Teaching II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGN 115 001 27255 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Burton, Michael G
AGN 115 899 37738 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Burton, Michael G
AGN 143 320 27266 Introductory Forestry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 143 800 40798 Introductory Forestry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 002 34988 Soils 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 216 001 33519 Soils Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 216 002 33520 Soils Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 335 001 27256 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Burton, Michael G
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 405 001 41616 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McClain, William E
AGN 465 001 27956 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J
AGN 465 001 27956 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J
AGN 495 004 41425 Prob in Plant Sci/Soil Sci 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 495 006 33835 Spec Tp: Rangeland Mgmt 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGN 495 025 41143 Probl/Plant Sci Soil Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGN 495 065 41361 Crops judging 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGN 495 122 32729 Spec Prob in Soil Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGN 543 001 37320 Silviculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 605 001 41617 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McClain, William E
AGN 635 001 40639 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Burton, Michael G
AGN 643 001 42338 Silviculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 730 001 42351 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 730 001 42351 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 730 700 41223 Winter Viticulture/VESTA 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET TBA
AGP 103 001 38966 Plant Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hamilton, Cheri A
AGP 104 001 39076 Plant Science Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:25 PM Hamilton, Cheri A
AGP 300 001 41581 Wine Appreciation for Consumer 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 W 06:00 PM-08:20 PM Killingsworth, Alyssa Marie
AGP 300 751 42340 Wine Appreciation for Consumer 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-07:50 PM Killingsworth, Alyssa Marie
AGP 303 899 27290 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 333 320 27270 Landscape Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Padgett, Lori M
AGP 353 001 27223 Turf Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E
AGP 370 001 37318 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Burton, Michael G
AGP 399 002 40666 High Tunnel Crop Production 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S
AGP 399 003 41407 Special Topics 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 399 006 40681 Wildlife Law Enforcement 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Austin, Jerome B
AGP 399 008 40682 Wildlife Habitat Assessment 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Russell, Timothy L
AGP 399 009 40683 Wildlife Damage & Diseases 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 R 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Russell, Timothy L
AGP 399 010 41055 Special Topics Plant Science 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGP 441 001 31090 Vegetable Production 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 442 001 40511 Vegetable Production Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-05:00 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 453 001 27269 Crop Physiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 496 002 40939 Ind Study/Urban living/alt app 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGP 496 751 28837 Wine Marketing 2 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 MW 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Rimal, Arbindra
AGP 496 802 37647 Viticulture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 496 814 37649 Viticulture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 496 828 37651 Viticulture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 499 001 41996 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 499 002 42075 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 499 004 42076 Fisheries Internship 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 005 42077 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 499 006 42078 Kanakuk Outdoor Educ Intern. 6 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGP 499 007 42160 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pszczolkowski, Maciej A
AGP 499 008 42173 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 009 42321 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 499 010 42327 Marina Management Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGP 499 011 42461 Tomato Production Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGP 499 012 42503 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 499 013 42505 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 Y 42525 Internship World Bird Sanctuar 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGP 543 001 31092 Greenhouse Management 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 575 001 37368 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 576 001 37322 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 576 751 41050 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-01:55 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 585 899 37740 Weed Ecology and Management 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Burton, Michael G
AGP 603 899 40640 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 633 001 37324 Crop Physiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 641 002 36527 Vegetable Production 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 653 001 34418 Turf Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McClain, William E
AGP 663 003 37875 Greenhouse Production 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 670 001 37628 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Burton, Michael G
AGP 675 001 32464 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 676 001 37323 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 699 001 41953 High Tunnel Crop Production 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S
AGP 699 002 41403 Design/Analysis Field Exp. 2 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 MW 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 699 003 42326 Sp Topics Insects/Plant Metab. 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pszczolkowski, Maciej A
AGP 699 004 42500 Vegetable Production Practicum 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 699 898 41324 Cellar Operations Tech/Vesta 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET TBA
AGP 699 899 41323 Introd to Wine Microorganisms 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 700 006 38426 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:20 PM McClain, William E
AGP 700 007 42084 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 700 008 42454 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 700 009 42455 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 700 012 39939 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 711 802 35826 Viticulture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 730 002 40906 Adv Environmental Soil Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM McClain, William E
AGP 730 002 40906 Adv Environmental Soil Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM McClain, William E
AGP 730 006 37735 Applied Stats Lab 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 730 010 42476 Adv Topics in Plant Science 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 730 023 39952 Adv Topics in Plant Science 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 730 029 41032 Spec Topics in Lab Analysis 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 730 035 41164 Adv Top in Hyproponic Syst Des 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 730 036 38201 Advanced Molecular Breeding 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGP 730 055 41322 Adv Topics in Plant Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGP 730 060 41365 Pathology/EU 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGP 730 100 34592 Special Problems in Soils 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 730 101 41342 Advanced Topics in Plant Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pszczolkowski, Maciej A
AGP 730 280 32467 Spec Topics in Hydroponics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 730 506 42555 Study Away Kenya 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGR 098 115 42468 Enrollment Tracking Course-UG 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Burton, Michael G
AGR 098 143 37605 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGN143 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Goerndt, Michael
AGR 098 303 34061 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGP303 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 334 37599 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGB334 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 374 37600 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGB374 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET TBA
AGR 100 001 21394 Food Security-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 100 899 34027 Food Security-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Schneider, Steven Jacob
AGR 108 A11 39365 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole Fay
AGR 108 AA1 39674 Crop Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Buck, Jordan L
AGR 108 AC1 39611 Ag Construction II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R
AGR 108 AC2 39612 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R
AGR 108 AD1 39724 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D
AGR 108 AD2 39725 Ag Communication II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D
AGR 108 AD3 39726 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AD4 39727 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AD5 39728 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AF1 39489 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hilte, Caitlin L
AGR 108 AG1 42098 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bondy, Josh
AGR 108 AG2 42099 Ag Leadership II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bondy, Josh
AGR 108 AG3 40864 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bondy, Josh
AGR 108 AH1 39499 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sinning, Christopher
AGR 108 AH2 40860 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sinning, Christopher
AGR 108 AJ1 39492 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner Joseph
AGR 108 AJ2 39493 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner Joseph
AGR 108 AJ3 39494 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C
AGR 108 AJ4 39495 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C
AGR 108 AP1 39329 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Branstetter, John H
AGR 108 AP2 39330 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Branstetter, John H
AGR 108 AP3 41001 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Branstetter, John H
AGR 108 AQ1 40783 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Nolting, Kelli
AGR 108 AQ2 40784 Plant Nursery II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Nolting, Kelli
AGR 108 AR1 40786 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hinson, James J
AGR 108 AW1 40804 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hart, Matthew James
AGR 108 AZ1 39547 Ag Communication II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Morris, Gary D
AGR 108 AZ2 39548 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Morris, Gary D
AGR 108 AZ3 39549 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Morris, Gary D
AGR 108 AZ4 39550 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Morris, Gary D
AGR 108 AZ5 39551 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 AZ6 39552 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 AZ7 39553 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 BB1 39761 Ag Leadership II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB2 39762 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB3 40827 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BD1 42095 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Leiby, Brian L
AGR 108 BE1 39601 Animal Science I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pulliam, Bradley J
AGR 108 BJ1 39613 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Shriver, Jayson A
AGR 108 BJ2 39614 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Christina Kay
AGR 108 BL1 39777 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kimmons, Dana E
AGR 108 BQ1 40952 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Stone, Scott
AGR 108 CC1 39425 Ag Construction II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B
AGR 108 CC2 39426 Crop Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B
AGR 108 CC3 40805 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B
AGR 108 CE1 39484 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Guthery, Nicholas L
AGR 108 CE2 42094 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Guthery, Nicholas L
AGR 108 CH1 40878 Ag Leadership II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel Kanoi
AGR 108 CH2 40879 Plant Nursery II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel Kanoi
AGR 108 CH3 42133 Ag Construction II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phillips, Cody D
AGR 108 CH4 42134 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel Kanoi
AGR 108 CH8 42135 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phillips, Cody D
AGR 108 CM1 39371 Animal Science I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM2 39372 Ag Leadership II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM3 39374 Biotechnology II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CW1 39999 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Foreman, Chuck
AGR 108 CY1 42143 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ellis, Jordan A
AGR 108 DA1 39715 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 DA2 39716 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 DH1 42168 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 108 DH2 42169 Ag Communication II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 108 DJ1 40897 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Adler, Stanley M
AGR 108 DL1 39336 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Waddell, John Brett
AGR 108 DL2 41376 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DL3 40778 Biotechnology II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DL4 42074 Crop Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Waddell, John Brett
AGR 108 DL5 41377 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL6 41378 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL7 42079 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DP1 39395 Ag Leadership II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Keck, Mary Anne
AGR 108 DP2 39396 Ag Construction II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Stratton, Robert J
AGR 108 DZ1 39631 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D
AGR 108 DZ2 39632 Ag Communication II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D
AGR 108 EA1 40039 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Blakemore, Bruce D
AGR 108 EF1 39504 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F
AGR 108 EF2 39506 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sisco, Jeremy D
AGR 108 EF3 39507 Ag Leadership II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F
AGR 108 EF4 39508 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P
AGR 108 EK1 39535 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mareth, David J
AGR 108 EL1 39657 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Loveday, Steven L
AGR 108 ET1 39500 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W
AGR 108 F11 39546 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R
AGR 108 F12 42157 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R
AGR 108 F13 42158 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R
AGR 108 FT1 42089 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jenkins, Charles E
AGR 108 FT2 42090 Crop Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J
AGR 108 FT3 42093 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J
AGR 108 GD2 40895 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mabury, Kyle J
AGR 108 GM1 39731 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Brock, Adam F
AGR 108 GW1 40803 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Voris, Jeffrey D
AGR 108 HG1 40828 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Whittaker, Lyle D
AGR 108 HG2 42096 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Paul, Emily Evans
AGR 108 HH1 40824 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kirkwood, Van Ray
AGR 108 HT1 39676 Ag Leadership I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HT2 39677 Ag Communications I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HT3 42087 Biotechnology II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HX1 40876 Equine Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Keilholz, Michael W
AGR 108 HY1 40801 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Taylor, Quaid C
AGR 108 M11 39618 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Prewitt, Steven D
AGR 108 M12 39619 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Prewitt, Steven D
AGR 108 M13 39620 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 M14 39621 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Shepherd, James
AGR 108 N11 39626 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N
AGR 108 N12 39627 Ag Communication II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N
AGR 108 N13 39628 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 N14 39629 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 Q17 40358 Natural Resources I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hempen, Amy
AGR 108 Q18 40790 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hempen, Amy
AGR 108 Q19 42601 Natural Resources II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Praiswater, Matthew
AGR 108 SQ1 39720 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ2 39721 Ag Construction & Mech. II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ3 39722 Crop Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SW1 42129 Animal Science I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Alsup, Lena Irene
AGR 108 SW2 42130 Animal Science II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Alsup, Lena Irene
AGR 108 VF1 42106 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Stuedle, Blaise Russell
AGR 108 VF2 42107 Ag Leadership II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Stuedle, Blaise Russell
AGR 108 VF3 42108 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Stuedle, Blaise Russell
AGR 108 WM1 42145 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bohr, Samantha
AGR 108 WS1 42146 Biotechnology II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Talburt, Grant Dixon
AGR 108 XO1 40774 AG Floriculture II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Percival, Samuel R
AGR 157 AP1 42105 Prncples/Ag Mechanization 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Davis, Wesley E
AGR 200 002 33595 Floral Design 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R
AGR 200 727 21422 Floral Design 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R
AGR 200 Q12 42603 Floral Design I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rodekohr, Sherie
AGR 299 001 26438 Ag Ambassadors 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:00 AM-10:00 AM Bellis, James D
AGR 299 R11 39498 Career/Leadership Development 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 300 001 25799 Food/Agricultural Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 301 001 39137 Agr Transfer Student Orientatn 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 R 12:30 PM-02:10 PM Bellis, James D
AGR 320 898 27085 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 399 002 33656 Food Safety 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 399 002 33656 Food Safety 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 399 013 33951 Ag Leaders II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Bellis, James D
AGR 399 025 36389 Senior Seminar Experience 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 399 078 37690 Ag Comm Teaching Internship 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 399 087 38210 Ind Study in Ag Comm 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGR 399 120 35456 Ag Leaders I 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 10:00 AM-11:00 AM Bellis, James D
AGR 399 122 35458 Spec Topics in Food Security 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 399 270 32469 Service Learning in Food Sec 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 399 505 42609 Preparation--Study Away Nepal 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 399 895 33212 AG Calculations 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Boyer, William F
AGR 490 001 25974 Agriculture Senior Seminar 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGR 490 002 39111 Agronomy/Horticulture Sr Semnr 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGR 490 003 39115 Agriculture Senior Seminar 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Webb, Gary W
AGR 499 004 21706 Internship in Agriculture 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 499 005 21707 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 499 006 28122 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 007 21708 Intern. in Cowherd Mgmt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 010 21711 Internship in Insurance 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 011 28493 Intern in Ag Construction 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 012 21712 Intern in Conserv & Forestry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 015 25257 Internship in Banking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 017 28603 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 499 018 25272 Internship in Agriculture 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 019 27080 Intern. in Business Management 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 020 27104 Internship in Ag Communication 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGR 499 024 33882 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 499 026 28724 Internship in Agriculture 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 499 033 33747 Internship in Agriculture 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 499 037 33943 Intr In Ranch Mgt & Rodeo 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 040 33954 Conservation Internship 6 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 043 34252 Internship in Agriculture 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 045 34392 Internship in Agriculture 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 047 35810 Woody Perennial Crop Intern. 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 051 34394 Intern in Agriculture-SeaBoard 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Boyer, William F
AGR 499 053 34423 Zoo Internship 4 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 059 36730 Internship in Agriculture 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 499 060 33821 Internship in Agriculture 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 061 34530 Internship in Agriculture 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 063 34763 Internship in Agriculture 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 066 36547 Internship in Agriculture 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 067 36548 Internship in Agriculture 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 077 41327 Internship: MDC Mingo 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 085 41033 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 088 41328 Legislative Intern. Mo Senate 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 088 38205 Internship in Animal Health 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 092 38334 Intern. in Sales Management 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 099 41045 Internship in Agriculture 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 102 41408 Internship in Agriculture 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 105 41034 Memphis Hunger Project 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 120 36636 Ag Real Estate Internship 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 122 32756 Internship in Agriculture 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 190 32605 Ag Internship 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 199 31618 Internship in Agriculture 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 222 32538 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 280 32501 Zoo Internship 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 599 500 42322 Study Away Nepal 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 599 501 42471 Study Away Kenya 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Onyango, Benjamin M
AGR 696 500 42323 Study Away Nepal 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 796 001 26718 Graduate Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 796 005 35809 Science Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 796 010 42290 Science Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGR 796 042 42509 Convoy of Hope Curr. Intern. 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGR 796 055 34513 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Onyango, Benjamin M
AGR 797 003 34593 Seminar 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 022 36459 Seminar 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 220 32520 Seminar 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 897 38394 Seminar 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGR 798 001 22842 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 798 002 28624 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 798 003 34536 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGR 798 004 34764 Crops Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 798 005 25089 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGR 798 007 26810 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Del Vecchio, Ronald P
AGR 798 012 30562 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 798 015 35759 Research 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 023 39938 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 798 033 40999 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGR 798 040 41326 Research 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 043 41325 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGR 798 224 31975 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGR 798 229 32239 Research 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 798 245 32521 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGR 799 004 23308 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 799 007 34030 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 799 010 34261 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGR 799 015 36549 Thesis 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Burton, Michael G
AGR 799 022 38209 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 799 025 42082 Thesis 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 799 034 41419 Thesis 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Onyango, Benjamin M
AGS 101 001 25871 Animal Science 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:30 PM-04:30 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 003 35718 Animal Science 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:30 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 004 36539 Animal Science 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 A 21713 Animal Science 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 CT1 42127 Animal Science 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGS 101 DZ2 42480 Animal Science 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D
AGS 161 001 25976 Introduction to Horses 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 001 24390 Introduction to Riding 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-10:55 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 003 26401 Introduction to Riding 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 33845 Intro/Hunt Seat Equistrian 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 33846 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 263 001 31066 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 N 31067 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 301 001 26273 Physiology of Farm Animals 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGS 306 001 31185 Veterinary Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Salchow, Jason W
AGS 311 001 24375 Feeds and Feeding 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W
AGS 362 001 24291 Riding Instruction 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 363 001 34491 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 364 001 31380 Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 385 001 37571 Companion Animal Management I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 389 001 38369 Companion Animals in Society 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 452 001 23825 Cow-Calf Production 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Salchow, Jason W
AGS 461 001 38888 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 492 032 34657 Problems in Beef Exhibition 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGS 496 000 42199 Ranch Management Experience 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGS 511 002 27901 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGS 611 001 24258 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGS 661 000 39770 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 712 025 41447 Spec topics/Grazing School 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
AGS 712 080 42545 Special Topics in Animal Sci 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
ANE 620 002 42376 RNFA Introductory Principles 1 04/03/2020-04/05/2020 S 08:00 AM-04:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 620 002 42376 RNFA Introductory Principles 1 04/03/2020-04/05/2020 U 08:00 AM-03:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 620 002 42376 RNFA Introductory Principles 1 04/03/2020-04/05/2020 F 04:00 PM-07:00 PM Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 621 899 40493 RNFA Perioperative Mangmnt I 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 622 001 40495 RNFA Clinical Practicum 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 623 899 40496 RNFA Perioperative Mangmnt II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 705 899 22509 Clinical Conference II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 712 896 40758 Board Review 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 714 001 33768 Orientn to Clinical Anesthesia 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 720 001 22508 General Prin of Anesthesia 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:00 AM-10:30 AM Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 735 001 42600 Clinical Practicum 8 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 735 004 42319 Clinical Practicum 4 12/16/2019-01/01/2020 TBA TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 735 008 22512 Clinical Practicum 8 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 735 010 35789 Clinical Practicum 10 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 742 001 39317 Clinical Physiology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 03:10 PM-05:00 PM Brooks, James Patrick
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:10 PM-06:00 PM Aven, Brandon Allen
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Aven, Brandon Allen
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Layman, Jill K
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Layman, Jill K
ANE 750 002 42005 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Layman, Jill K
ANE 750 002 42005 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Layman, Jill K
ANE 754 895 42278 Healthcare Ethics for Provider 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Sheffield, Diane E
ANE 754 896 42279 Healthcare Ethics for Provider 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Sheffield, Diane E
ANE 803 896 33909 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 806 895 38882 Professnl Practice Anesthesia 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 807 895 38855 Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 807 896 37487 Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 897 895 38856 Research for Scholarly Project 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 898 895 38857 Capstone Project Presentation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 898 896 35498 Capstone Project Presentation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANT 100 001 20929 World Cultures 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 002 27240 World Cultures 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 003 21480 World Cultures 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meadows, William C
ANT 100 004 25777 World Cultures 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 100 005 27241 World Cultures 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 100 898 34443 World Cultures 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Scales, Megan L
ANT 100 899 29102 World Cultures 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 999 20951 World Cultures-HONR 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Watson, Margaret K
ANT 125 001 31492 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 125 002 32882 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 303 001 40232 Cultural Anthropology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Meadows, William C
ANT 304 001 40233 Biological Anthropology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 306 001 40236 Linguistic Anthropology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Watson, Margaret K
ANT 334 001 31213 Peoples and Cultures of Japan 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meadows, William C
ANT 336 001 41687 Peoples Cultures Latin America 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 370 001 29111 The Living Primates 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:30 PM-06:00 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 395 001 40297 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 397 001 25795 Anth. of Hunters-Gatherers 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 499 003 34303 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 499 006 39850 Internship in Anthropology 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 499 013 39852 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 550 001 33237 Advanced Methods Archaeology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 596 001 30726 Directed Readings Anthropology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A
ANT 596 002 32393 Directed Readings Anthropology 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 599 001 30320 Directed Research in Anth 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 599 002 30321 Directed Research in Anth 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 599 003 30711 Directed Research in Anth 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ARB 101 301 42101 Elementary Arabic I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 101 899 37097 Elementary Arabic I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET El Alami Canning, Khanssaa
ARB 102 899 31018 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET El Alami Canning, Khanssaa
ARB 202 001 31019 Intermediate Arabic II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ART 098 001 26421 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 098 002 26576 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 098 003 39944 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 098 302 28491 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 100 003 20051 2D Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Fielding, Steven R
ART 100 004 20059 2D Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Wolken, Jennifer R
ART 100 005 20063 2D Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 301 20076 2D Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Senter, Pamela K
ART 101 001 20086 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Johnson, Joshua P
ART 101 002 20098 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 101 003 20100 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Beard, Casaundra
ART 101 004 23874 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Bridges, Dana A
ART 101 302 20107 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 101 B11 41003 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Widel, Ryan R L
ART 110 001 35566 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Rutherford, James A
ART 110 002 35567 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Rutherford, James A
ART 110 003 40416 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 110 004 35569 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 110 005 37730 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan
ART 110 006 35568 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 110 007 41827 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 301 37717 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 Q11 41402 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cochran, Jeffery
ART 110 Q12 42372 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Deneke, Kristi
ART 110 Q13 42373 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wade, Sawyer
ART 110 Q14 42374 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Morrow, Sandy
ART 110 Q15 42375 Introduction to New Media 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sasser, Patrick
ART 115 002 20126 Drawing I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Moore, Cynthia G
ART 115 003 20129 Drawing I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 115 004 20134 Drawing I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 115 005 37594 Drawing I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 200 001 24698 Art in Context 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Johnson, Rachel N
ART 200 002 22963 Art in Context 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Johnson, Rachel N
ART 200 504 42434 Study Away South Korea 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 200 899 42027 Art in Context 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Reynolds, Todd W
ART 202 001 20142 Intermediate Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 202 002 39195 Intermediate Design 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 212 001 20150 Ceramics I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 002 20152 Ceramics I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 212 303 20154 Ceramics I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 215 001 20155 Drawing II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 215 002 20157 Drawing II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Taylor, Kerra L
ART 215 003 24218 Drawing II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Benzer, Fatih
ART 215 004 24219 Drawing II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L
ART 215 301 24221 Drawing II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 215 500 42420 Study Away Italy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 223 001 20163 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 225 001 20167 Painting I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 225 301 20169 Painting I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 230 001 38816 Computer Animation I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Dornak, Desmond L
ART 235 001 20181 Sculpture I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 235 301 25912 Sculpture I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Johnson, Joshua P
ART 242 301 20190 Printmaking I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 07:00 PM-09:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 242 302 20193 Printmaking I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 255 001 20195 Photography I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 255 002 20198 Photography I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lines, Samuel P
ART 255 003 20206 Photography I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 255 301 25914 Photography I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Lines, Samuel P
ART 255 500 42419 Study Away Italy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 271 001 20219 History of Western Art I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Pilkenton, Andrew D.
ART 271 002 24559 History of Western Art I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 272 001 28958 History of Western Art II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Mincey, Martha E
ART 272 002 20227 History of Western Art II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 273 001 20237 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 273 002 20244 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 300 001 24495 Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 301 301 28959 Intro to Video Game Design 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 M 04:00 PM-05:40 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 302 301 28960 Video Game Des/Artists Animatr 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-05:40 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 312 301 20282 Ceramics II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 313 001 20287 Ceramics III 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 314 001 26746 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 315 002 20297 Drawing III 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 003 25925 Drawing III 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 315 301 20294 Drawing III 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 315 500 41348 Study Away Italy 3 05/01/2020-05/31/2020 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 316 301 41823 Life Drawing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 320 001 35692 Graphic Narrative 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Closser, Cole B
ART 323 301 20307 Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 324 301 20313 Metals and Jewelry III 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 325 302 28075 Painting II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 330 001 24498 Computer Animation II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 330 002 25138 Computer Animation II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 335 001 20318 Sculpture II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 342 001 20320 Printmaking II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 356 001 22222 Color Photography 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 357 001 33572 Special Topics in Photography 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 357 500 42422 Study Away Italy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 358 001 24509 Studio Photography 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Benzer, Fatih
ART 377 301 24510 History of Graphic & App Desgn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Pervukhin, Eric
ART 386 001 28963 Art of Africa-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 388 001 31252 The Museum:Hst and Perspectves 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 390 001 29882 Art History Teaching Assistant 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 399 001 35811 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 399 002 20253 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 399 003 20254 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 399 004 20268 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 005 20272 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 006 22977 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 399 007 26268 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 399 008 26267 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 399 009 26539 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 399 010 26535 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 399 011 28076 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 399 012 39326 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Closser, Cole B
ART 399 014 28028 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N
ART 399 019 20239 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 399 303 23303 Individual Instruction 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 401 001 24516 Teaching of Art SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Willis, Steven C
ART 407 001 20746 Art Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 425 001 24519 Painting III 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 430 001 22603 Computer Animation IV 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 432 001 27367 Computer Animation V 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 435 001 40441 Sculpture III 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 455 001 20747 Advanced Photography Seminar 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:05 AM-12:00 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 484 001 24562 Contemporary Art 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 484 002 24563 Contemporary Art 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 490 001 40447 Supervised Teaching 12 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR TBA Willis, Steven C
ART 490 002 40643 Supervised Teaching 12 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR TBA Willis, Steven C
ART 495 001 26547 Internship in Art History 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 497 001 28070 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM McCord, Raymond Gene
ART 497 002 28714 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 497 003 32489 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 497 005 33950 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 497 500 42423 Study Away Italy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 497 502 42432 Study Away South Korea 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 497 503 42433 Study Away South Korea 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 498 001 33256 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 WF 02:30 PM-04:10 PM Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 499 002 25954 Senior Exhibition 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 499 301 20750 Senior Exhibition 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 684 001 33654 Contemporary Art 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 699 001 33650 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 699 002 33651 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 699 003 33652 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 699 004 35690 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 699 005 36223 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 699 006 37372 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 699 007 37783 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 699 008 38906 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 699 009 38907 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Closser, Cole B
ART 699 010 39224 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 699 011 39941 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 699 012 39866 Graduate Studio 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 699 500 42436 Study Away South Korea 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 701 001 36224 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 701 002 36625 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 701 003 42283 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 701 004 42309 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 702 001 33648 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 702 002 33649 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 702 003 34495 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 704 001 35687 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 760 001 37762 Contemporary Issues Art Ed 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR TBA Willis, Steven C
ART 798 001 33647 Graduate Studio Seminar 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:40 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 799 001 27376 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 799 002 37337 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
AST 110 001 22729 Astronomical Observations 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Patterson, Robert S
AST 113 001 33054 Modern Astronomy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Morrison, Sarah J
AST 113 002 33055 Modern Astronomy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Patterson, Robert S
AST 113 899 41929 Modern Astronomy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Reed, Michael D
AST 115 001 21247 Basic Astronomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 03:25 PM-05:40 PM Patterson, Robert S
AST 115 002 21252 Basic Astronomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 07:15 PM-09:30 PM Asante Boahen, Kwabena
AST 115 003 21279 Basic Astronomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:25 PM-05:40 PM Patterson, Robert S
AST 115 004 21280 Basic Astronomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:15 PM-09:30 PM Asante Boahen, Kwabena
AST 115 A 21243 Basic Astronomy 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Patterson, Robert S
AST 317 001 41927 Our Universe, Final Frontier 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Reed, Michael D
ATC 222 901 25802 Athletic Injuries 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Allison, Danielle Renee
ATC 326 901 23582 Therapeutic Interventions 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 341 001 23580 Clinical Practicum IV 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Gonzalez, Jennifer K
ATC 354 001 25798 Clinical Applications of Rehab 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Bell, Josh A
ATC 420 301 23662 Medical Aspects/Athletic Trng 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 06:00 PM-08:50 PM Allison, Danielle Renee
ATC 425 901 23663 Contemporary Topics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 08:45 AM-09:55 AM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 441 001 23578 Clinical Practicum VI 2 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 F 08:00 AM-09:45 AM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 620 001 35141 Leadrshp Concepts Ath Trng 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 653 001 40443 Patient Evaluation II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TWR 09:30 AM-10:25 AM Carr, W David
ATC 663 001 40444 Therapeutic Interventions II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TWR 10:30 AM-11:30 AM Christian, McCall E
ATC 671 001 40445 AT Integrated Lab II 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:30 AM-11:30 AM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 682 899 40446 AT Practicum II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Christian, McCall E
ATC 710 001 31590 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W David
ATC 711 899 41750 Problem Based Practice 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 723 001 29284 Movement Pattern Assessment 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Rakowski, Karen Sue
ATC 741 001 41751 Therapeutic Interventions III 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 743 001 31119 Advncd Therapeutic Intervnts 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Brandon S
ATC 773 001 41824 Athletic Training Seminar 3 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W David
ATC 784 899 41753 AT Practicum V 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Christian, McCall E
ATC 791 899 41752 AT Research Project 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Hudson, Michael B
ATC 797 001 35700 Non-thesis Project 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 798 001 33192 Special Topics 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 798 002 32444 Special Topics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 798 003 32417 Special Topics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 798 004 33191 Special Topics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 798 005 37685 Special Topics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
BIO 100 001 21467 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 002 21472 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Buelow, Gina L
BIO 100 003 21481 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Buelow, Gina L
BIO 100 004 21485 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 A 21458 Bio Science for Educators 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 101 001 33740 Biology in Your World 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 101 002 32947 Biology in Your World 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 003 32948 Biology in Your World 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 101 896 37382 Biology in Your World 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 101 899 42501 Biology in Your World 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Bortosky, Rachel C
BIO 101 C11 39427 Biology in Your World 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna Lynn
BIO 101 HY1 42437 Biology in Your World 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lacson, Ryan P
BIO 111 001 32949 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Mosier, Megan Nicole
BIO 111 003 32951 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Elam-Pyles, Dairan N
BIO 111 005 32953 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Beezel, Alexandria
BIO 111 006 32954 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Hatch, Leslie M
BIO 111 007 32955 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Beezel, Alexandria
BIO 111 008 32956 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Cunningham, Connor Dylan
BIO 111 011 32959 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Beezel, Alexandria
BIO 111 012 32960 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Hatch, Leslie M
BIO 111 013 32961 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Cogar, Madison
BIO 111 014 32962 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Mosier, Megan Nicole
BIO 111 015 32963 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Suez, Ehsan
BIO 111 016 32964 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Cunningham, Connor Dylan
BIO 111 020 32968 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Cogar, Madison
BIO 111 022 32970 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:40 PM-06:30 PM Suez, Ehsan
BIO 111 C11 39428 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna Lynn
BIO 111 HY1 42438 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lacson, Ryan P
BIO 121 001 21614 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Rodery, Morgan E
BIO 121 002 24955 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 003 21615 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Gagnon, Ashley Herrin
BIO 121 004 21616 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:10 AM-01:00 PM Justis, Blake Stephan
BIO 121 005 21617 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:05 PM-03:55 PM Fleetwood, Jordan Tyler
BIO 121 006 25564 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Blasky, Melisa P
BIO 121 007 21618 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Blasky, Melisa P
BIO 121 008 21619 General Biology I 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Gagnon, Ashley Herrin
BIO 121 A 21598 General Biology I 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 121 B 34214 General Biology I 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 122 001 21632 General Biology II 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 002 21633 General Biology II 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Shoemaker, Adam G
BIO 122 003 21635 General Biology II 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Fleshman, David
BIO 122 004 21636 General Biology II 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:05 AM-11:55 AM O'Neal, Caleb Stephen
BIO 122 005 21637 General Biology II 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Shoemaker, Adam G
BIO 122 006 24522 General Biology II 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Breedlove, Gates M
BIO 122 007 24523 General Biology II 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Breedlove, Gates M
BIO 122 A 21628 General Biology II 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 197 500 41355 Study Away Costa Rica 3 05/01/2020-05/31/2020 TBA TBA Estrella, Ana I
BIO 205 001 24279 Life Science for Middle School 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MF 08:00 AM-10:00 AM Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 212 896 42288 Elements of Microbiology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 212 A 41639 Elements of Microbiology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 001 41640 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Plank, Angela L
BIO 213 002 41641 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Mayhood, Parris Mica
BIO 213 003 41642 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 004 41643 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Mayhood, Parris Mica
BIO 213 005 41644 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Kincaid, John C
BIO 213 006 41645 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Kincaid, John C
BIO 213 007 41646 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sewell, Karina
BIO 213 008 41647 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Sewell, Karina
BIO 235 A 40296 Genetics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 001 40298 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 002 40299 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Horstmann, Cullen Michael
BIO 236 003 40300 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Horstmann, Cullen Michael
BIO 236 004 40301 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Agbavor, Charles
BIO 236 005 40302 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 300 001 23182 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 300 002 23183 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 300 003 30743 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 300 004 36583 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 302 001 40303 Biology Seminar 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Udan, Ryan
BIO 302 002 42011 Biology Seminar 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 T 03:30 PM-05:15 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 312 A 41654 Microbiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 001 41655 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Plank, Angela L
BIO 313 002 41656 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A
BIO 313 003 41657 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Schoeben, Melissa A
BIO 313 004 41658 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM So, Matthew Blake
BIO 320 001 21657 Intro to Cellular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Rizvanovic, Husref
BIO 320 002 21658 Intro to Cellular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 003 37660 Intro to Cellular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Yusuf, Kafayat Aderonke
BIO 320 A 21656 Intro to Cellular Biology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 334 001 24283 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 334 002 24284 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 334 003 30332 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 334 A 24282 Plant Taxonomy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 355 001 29403 Developmental Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Udan, Ryan
BIO 355 A 29402 Developmental Biology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Udan, Ryan
BIO 361 001 21653 General Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Ligon, Day B
BIO 361 002 21654 General Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Ligon, Day B
BIO 361 A 21652 General Physiology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Ligon, Day B
BIO 367 A 40307 General Ecology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 001 40309 General Ecology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 002 40310 General Ecology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Recker, Lewis H
BIO 368 003 40311 General Ecology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Recker, Lewis H
BIO 368 004 40312 General Ecology Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Recker, Lewis H
BIO 371 001 41815 Introduction to Entomology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 371 A 41814 Introduction to Entomology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 399 001 21474 Coop Education in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 23017 Coop Education in Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 485 899 41668 Marine Conservation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 492 001 40313 Biology Program Assessment 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 499 001 30091 Special Topics in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 499 012 25602 Special Topics in Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 499 018 24340 Special Topics in Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 499 019 24341 Special Topics in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 499 024 25605 Special Topics in Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 499 034 24355 Special Topics in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 499 037 24358 Special Topics in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 499 044 24365 Special Topics in Biology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 499 047 24368 Special Topics in Biology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 499 052 24429 Special Topics in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 499 053 24430 Special Topics in Biology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 499 055 24432 Special Topics in Biology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 499 057 24434 Special Topics in Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 499 058 42297 Special Topics in Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bowe, Laura M
BIO 499 059 42546 Special Topics in Biology 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 509 001 40315 Stream Ecology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Stegmann, Eric A
BIO 509 A 38736 Stream Ecology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Finn, Debra S
BIO 515 001 29568 Evolution 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 520 001 24050 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 527 500 42560 Study Away Belize 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 532 001 23993 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 002 23994 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 A 23991 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 539 001 38691 Biogeography 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 547 900 30896 Water Resources 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Dogwiler, Toby J
BIO 550 001 21613 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P
BIO 551 001 38752 Expermntl Design for Biologist 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:25 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 551 A 38751 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 563 001 38730 Population Ecology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:30 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 563 A 38729 Population Ecology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 WF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 573 001 24318 Ornithology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 002 24473 Ornithology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 A 24315 Ornithology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 576 001 24625 Herpetology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Hannabass, Samantha Louise
BIO 576 002 24626 Herpetology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Hannabass, Samantha Louise
BIO 576 A 24623 Herpetology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 578 300 38756 Behavioral Ecology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Bortosky, Rachel C
BIO 578 A 38755 Behavioral Ecology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 579 001 41670 Conservation Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 597 002 33074 Epigenetics and Human Health 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 597 006 41210 Introduction to Wetland Plants 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 WF 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 597 007 42068 Science Communication 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 597 009 42408 Plant Physiology 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-03:00 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 597 012 37519 Ecotoxicology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 597 500 41354 Study Away Costa Rica 3 05/01/2020-05/31/2020 TBA TBA Estrella, Ana I
BIO 609 001 40316 Stream Ecology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Stegmann, Eric A
BIO 609 A 38740 Stream Ecology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Finn, Debra S
BIO 616 001 29569 Evolution 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 620 001 24052 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 627 500 42562 Study Away Belize 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 632 002 25583 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 632 A 25581 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 639 001 38693 Biogeography 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 650 001 22962 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P
BIO 651 001 38754 Expermntl Design for Biologist 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:25 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 651 A 38753 Expermntl Design for Biologist 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 655 001 37329 Developmental Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Udan, Ryan
BIO 655 A 37327 Developmental Biology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Udan, Ryan
BIO 663 001 38732 Population Ecology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:25 PM-03:30 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 663 A 38731 Population Ecology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 WF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 673 002 24482 Ornithology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 A 24479 Ornithology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 676 001 24628 Herpetology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Hannabass, Samantha Louise
BIO 676 002 24629 Herpetology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Hannabass, Samantha Louise
BIO 676 A 24627 Herpetology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 678 300 38758 Behavioral Ecology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Bortosky, Rachel C
BIO 678 A 38757 Behavioral Ecology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 679 001 40338 Conservation Biology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 685 899 41669 Marine Conservation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 697 002 33075 Epigenetics and Human Health 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 697 006 41211 Introduction to Wetland Plants 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 WF 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 697 007 42069 Science Communication 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 697 009 42409 Plant Physiology 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-03:00 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 697 012 37521 Ecotoxicology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 712 001 38811 Advanced Immunology 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 728 002 42055 The Invention of Nature 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Ligon, Day B
BIO 730 001 27949 Advanced Plant Identification 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 730 002 42071 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 730 003 42295 Human Dimensions of Nat Res 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 730 004 42299 Evol Diverg / N Amer Grapevine 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 730 006 40771 Epigenetics and Human Health 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 730 008 42417 Thyroid Cancer Treatment 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 730 009 42303 Wildlife Telemetry Techniques 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 730 017 42542 Plant Metabolism 4 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 730 900 42424 Advanced Water Resources 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Dogwiler, Toby J
BIO 796 002 41285 Science Internship 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 796 003 42502 Science Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 004 30097 Research 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 798 009 25537 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 798 013 25541 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 014 25542 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 033 23090 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 798 051 23108 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 057 23115 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 068 23120 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 082 23135 Research 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 798 092 23318 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 093 23319 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 098 23156 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 099 23157 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 103 23162 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 104 23163 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 110 23169 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 798 123 25590 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 799 006 30105 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 799 009 25574 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 799 012 25579 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 799 033 23202 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 799 051 23221 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 799 054 23224 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 799 060 23230 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 073 23237 Thesis 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 102 23265 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 799 103 23266 Thesis 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 105 23268 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 107 23271 Thesis 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 114 23279 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 799 119 23461 Thesis 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 799 120 23462 Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BMS 100 898 35384 Concepts/Issues in Life Sci 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Massey, Dallas S
BMS 100 A 34832 Concepts/Issues in Life Sci 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Ingram, Zachary Michael
BMS 101 002 35512 Concepts and Lab in Life Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Ingram, Zachary Michael
BMS 110 A 34830 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 110 B 34831 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 110 E11 39400 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Penticuff, Mark C
BMS 110 HY1 40943 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lacson, Ryan P
BMS 111 001 20802 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Shupp, Trey
BMS 111 002 20806 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Shupp, Trey
BMS 111 003 20807 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 004 35364 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM McWoods, Anna Marie
BMS 111 006 35373 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Shupp, Trey
BMS 111 007 35375 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:45 PM-06:35 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 009 35379 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Marino, Hailee A
BMS 111 015 37806 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Marino, Hailee A
BMS 111 E11 39401 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Penticuff, Mark C
BMS 111 HY1 40944 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Lacson, Ryan P
BMS 195 001 20761 Intro to Health Professions 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Johnson, David R
BMS 230 001 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 001 28295 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 002 20767 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:15 PM-02:05 PM Johnson, Nathan P
BMS 231 003 20814 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:15 PM-04:05 PM Johnson, Nathan P
BMS 231 005 35859 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Johnson, Nathan P
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 003 20826 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:15 PM-04:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 005 38490 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 300 231 36709 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 321 25606 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 521 25607 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 525 25608 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 307 002 39046 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 003 20844 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 005 20846 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Havlicek, Marc Gordon
BMS 307 006 20849 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 007 20850 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Havlicek, Marc Gordon
BMS 307 008 39047 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Havlicek, Marc Gordon
BMS 307 010 20852 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 015 27710 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Tsai, Henry
BMS 307 017 27711 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Brooks, James Patrick
BMS 307 020 39052 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wood, Kimberly R
BMS 307 021 39053 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Wood, Kimberly R
BMS 307 023 20854 Human Anatomy 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 A 20857 Human Anatomy 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Tsai, Henry
BMS 308 001 20863 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 308 002 20864 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 003 33485 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 308 004 26474 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Cameron, Paul J
BMS 308 005 20867 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Cameron, Paul J
BMS 308 006 32001 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 308 007 20865 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Cameron, Paul J
BMS 308 008 20866 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Cameron, Paul J
BMS 308 010 32002 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 011 33484 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 012 32003 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 308 013 33482 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Cameron, Paul J
BMS 308 014 26473 Human Physiology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Cameron, Paul J
BMS 308 A 20868 Human Physiology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 321 001 20870 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 002 20871 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 003 35823 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ingram, Zachary Michael
BMS 321 A 20873 Biomolecular Interactions 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 380 001 23464 Cooperative Education 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 380 002 40004 Cooperative Education 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M
BMS 380 004 34598 Cooperative Education 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M
BMS 400 500 41167 Study Away Peru 3 03/01/2020-03/31/2020 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M
BMS 400 501 42286 Study Away Peru 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M
BMS 400 502 42287 Study Away Peru 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M
BMS 400 550 42333 Study Away Peru 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J
BMS 460 001 33507 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 R 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 490 001 30502 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 494 001 29013 Senior Seminar in CMB 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 494 002 33804 Senior Seminar in CMB 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 497 004 34765 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 WF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 497 Y 37794 Peer Teaching in Human Phys 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 498 001 21057 Undergraduate Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 498 002 21059 Undergraduate Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 498 003 21062 Undergraduate Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 499 001 21084 Projects in the Biomedical Sc 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 499 002 21085 Projects in the Biomedical Sc 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 521 001 37708 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 003 21095 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 004 21096 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 03:00 PM-05:50 PM Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 A 21097 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 524 001 24271 Virology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 524 A 24270 Virology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 525 001 22931 Molecular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Mathiason, Kaylee M
BMS 525 002 21098 Molecular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:00 AM-12:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 003 21099 Molecular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Mathiason, Kaylee M
BMS 525 A 21100 Molecular Biology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 542 001 35644 Physiology of Organ Systems 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 WF 02:30 PM-04:00 PM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 558 001 21101 Recombinant DNA Techniques 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 558 001 21101 Recombinant DNA Techniques 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 561 A 37541 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 569 001 24276 Neurobiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 599 899 29650 Health Literacy/Human Services 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Dollar, Susan C
BMS 625 001 22527 Molecular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 002 22528 Molecular Biology 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:00 AM-12:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 A 23007 Molecular Biology 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 658 001 23076 Recombinant DNA Techniques 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 658 001 23076 Recombinant DNA Techniques 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 661 001 37542 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 669 001 24277 Neurobiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 701 001 40289 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:00 AM-10:00 AM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Hough, Lyon H
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Hough, Lyon H
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:00 AM-11:50 AM Hough, Lyon H
BMS 730 001 22558 Current Literature Topics 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 752 001 23617 Medical Physiology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:50 PM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 798 001 22585 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 003 22587 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 799 003 22594 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BUS 135 898 25389 Introduction to Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Goodale, Deborah Ann
BUS 135 901 27280 Introduction to Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Osredker, Michael A
BUS 135 CD1 39481 Introduction to Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Nixon, Santee
BUS 135 CD2 40073 Introduction to Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bunton, Bryce
BUS 135 CD3 42197 Introduction to Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kirk, Zachary
BUS 135 HD1 39622 Introduction to Business 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Horn, Jonathan
BUS 392 001 42598 Intrntl Study Away in Business 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Jones, Jeffrey S
BUS 392 501 40915 Study Away Scotland 3 03/01/2020-03/31/2020 TBA TBA Van Landuyt, Cathryn A
BUS 510 791 42034 E-Business/Online Entreprenshp 3 12/30/2019-05/15/2020 TBA TBA Frederick, Dana J
BUS 550 899 36887 Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Leasure, Stanley
BUS 650 899 36894 Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Leasure, Stanley
CFD 110 897 35072 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hurley, Laura A
CFD 110 898 33297 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Baker, Gina R
CFD 110 899 32993 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 150 899 20577 Intro to Child and Family Dev 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 155 001 29924 Prin of Human Development 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:30 PM-04:00 PM Genzler, Megan M
CFD 155 750 20579 Prin of Human Development 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J
CFD 155 899 35611 Prin of Human Development 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 155 AR1 42148 Prin of Human Development 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cosper, Samantha N
CFD 160 001 20583 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 08:15 AM-10:15 AM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 002 20587 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 003 20589 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:15 AM-10:15 AM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 004 20591 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 005 20593 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 006 27267 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:00 PM-05:00 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 007 20595 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:15 AM-10:15 AM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 008 20596 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 009 20597 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 12:30 PM-02:30 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 010 20598 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:15 AM-10:15 AM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 011 20601 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 012 20602 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 01:30 PM-03:30 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 013 20603 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 03:00 PM-05:00 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 014 20605 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:15 AM-10:15 AM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 015 20606 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 016 20607 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 03:00 PM-05:00 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 021 20612 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 022 20613 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 023 20614 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 024 20615 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 025 20617 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 026 20618 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 027 20620 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 028 20621 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 029 20622 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 030 27695 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 031 29320 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 032 29321 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 033 29322 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 034 29323 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 035 29324 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 036 29325 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 899 41809 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 160 A 35543 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-12:40 PM King, Elizabeth K
CFD 160 CD1 40807 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Roberts, Amanda K
CFD 160 CT1 39914 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Beattie, Elizabeth A
CFD 160 DZ2 42103 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Waldrup, Beth Ann
CFD 160 GV1 39537 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cantrell, Jamie L
CFD 163 898 30999 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Sutton, Kim R
CFD 163 899 35073 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Raza, Muhammad Hassan
CFD 250 899 35612 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Sutton, Kim R
CFD 260 001 20633 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 002 20634 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 003 20638 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 004 20639 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 005 20641 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 006 20643 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 007 20647 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 008 35739 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:00 AM-11:40 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 009 35741 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 010 27318 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 011 20637 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 012 35738 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 013 35745 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 014 35747 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 016 37503 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 017 37504 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 018 35742 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:00 AM-11:40 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 019 20635 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 899 41972 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 A 20631 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 CD1 40809 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Johnson, Julie
CFD 260 CE2 40823 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bowling, Emily J
CFD 301 898 35525 Play as Development 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 301 899 35022 Play as Development 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Cemore Brigden, Joanna J
CFD 303 001 42524 Srvc Lrng:Child and Family Dev 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J
CFD 305 001 35613 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:15 AM-01:45 PM Brinson, Sabrina A
CFD 306 897 29607 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Post, Rana L
CFD 306 898 23666 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 306 899 30090 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Smith, Cara L
CFD 360 001 20660 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 002 37681 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 12:30 PM-03:30 PM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 003 20657 Plng/Imp Cur Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 03:00 PM-04:30 PM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 004 37679 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:30 AM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 005 20661 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 10:00 AM-11:30 AM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 006 28086 Plng/Imp Curr Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:00 PM-04:30 PM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 007 20659 Plng/Imp Curr Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 008 35680 Plng/Imp Curr Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 009 37680 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 01:00 PM-04:00 PM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 010 42291 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev-SL 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 A 20653 Plng/Imp Cur in Cld Dev Ctr SL 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-06:40 PM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 360 B 41660 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev-SL 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-06:40 PM Eldred, Sherri Renee
CFD 361 899 23661 Prin of Family Developmnt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Raza, Muhammad Hassan
CFD 366 898 31024 CFD Prep for Prof Internship 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Smith, Cara L
CFD 366 899 23075 CFD Prep for Prof Internship 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 400 899 28621 Problems in CFD 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Cunningham, Denise D
CFD 454 001 23668 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 454 002 26178 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 454 003 23672 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 454 004 23673 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 454 854 33298 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Smith, Cara L
CFD 454 A 23667 Thrptc Play/Hosptlizd Chld-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 454 C 33299 Therape Play/Hosptlizd Chld-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 455 001 35795 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 002 35796 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 003 20665 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 004 20666 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 005 20667 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 006 20668 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 03:00 PM-05:30 PM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 007 20670 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 03:00 PM-05:30 PM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 011 35797 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 012 27832 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:30 AM-10:00 AM Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 013 27833 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:00 AM-12:30 PM Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 014 35660 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:30 PM-05:00 PM Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 015 35661 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 016 35662 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-05:00 PM Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 017 35663 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 500 42426 Study Away Italy 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 455 899 35523 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 455 A 20663 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Hallgren, Deanna M
CFD 466 001 35339 Internship Prog/Children-SL 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 466 002 35341 Internship Prog/Children-SL 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 499 001 29647 Practicum/Child & Fam Dev 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 532 899 23676 Family Advocacy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Levine, Marlene
CFD 534 001 33094 Appld Interpsn Commnctn Skills 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 W 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hunter, Chad D
CFD 557 899 37767 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Phillips, Lindsay M
CFD 560 898 34819 Family Engagement- SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Bishop, Rhonda L
CFD 560 899 35614 Family Engagement-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Nordyke, Kathy J
CFD 562 897 35520 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Waters, Teresa I
CFD 562 898 26065 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Smith, Cara L
CFD 562 899 30521 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Smith, Cara L
CFD 563 898 33825 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Price, Debra A
CFD 563 899 31017 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 580 899 40998 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Murphy, Lindsey M
CFD 600 898 39238 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 632 899 27998 Family Advocacy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Levine, Marlene
CFD 657 899 39082 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Murphy, Lindsey M
CFD 660 899 27999 Family Engagement-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Nordyke, Kathy J
CFD 662 899 26431 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Smith, Cara L
CFD 663 898 41204 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Price, Debra A
CFD 663 899 33563 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 680 899 40992 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Murphy, Lindsey M
CFD 701 899 31030 Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Yu, Hae Min
CFD 705 899 38650 Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET King, Elizabeth K
CFD 750 899 41534 Adv Human Dev Studies 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET King, Elizabeth K
CFD 761 899 31028 Advanced Family Studies 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Raza, Muhammad Hassan
CHI 101 301 37099 Elementary Chinese I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Frerichs, Warren R
CHI 102 301 31022 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Fan
CHI 202 301 31046 Intermediate Chinese II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Liu, Fan
CHI 312 001 39198 Chinese Readng and Composition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Schaefer, Weirong Yan
CHI 410 001 37746 Translation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Schaefer, Weirong Yan
CHI 415 001 39685 Business/Professional Chinese 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Schaefer, Weirong Yan
CHM 107 899 39028 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Metzker, Helena P
CHM 107 B 33155 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M
CHM 108 001 33013 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:30 AM-10:25 AM Westwood, Megan N
CHM 108 002 33015 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 108 004 33017 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:30 PM-05:25 PM Awobona, Taiwo Ayomide
CHM 108 899 33016 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Metzker, Helena P
CHM 116 899 33226 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET High, Brian D
CHM 116 A 33005 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM High, Brian D
CHM 116 C 37715 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 MWRF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M
CHM 117 001 33006 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Wekesa, Brenda Mukimba
CHM 117 002 33007 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:15 AM-12:10 PM Wekesa, Brenda Mukimba
CHM 117 004 33009 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:45 PM-04:40 PM Wekesa, Brenda Mukimba
CHM 117 007 34140 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Ofoegbu, Polycarp Chidiebere
CHM 117 008 33010 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 117 010 35869 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Ofoegbu, Polycarp Chidiebere
CHM 117 012 35874 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:15 AM-12:10 PM Ofoegbu, Polycarp Chidiebere
CHM 117 013 34139 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:45 PM-04:40 PM Westwood, Megan N
CHM 117 305 35854 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:00 PM-06:55 PM Wagner, Dane Christopher
CHM 160 002 21348 General Chemistry I 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MTWR 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wang, Fei
CHM 160 003 21349 General Chemistry I 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MTWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Steinle, Erich D
CHM 160 C11 40035 General Chemistry I 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric D
CHM 161 002 27584 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 10:15 AM-12:10 PM Odom, Tyler Lee
CHM 161 003 27564 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:25 PM-02:20 PM Khokhar, Mehwish
CHM 161 004 27565 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:15 PM-05:10 PM Khokhar, Mehwish
CHM 161 006 31085 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 09:00 AM-10:55 AM Wang, Fei
CHM 161 007 27571 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:30 AM-01:25 PM Odom, Tyler Lee
CHM 161 009 27569 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Meyer, Manuel Tettey
CHM 161 010 27572 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Meyer, Manuel Tettey
CHM 161 011 27570 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:40 PM-02:35 PM Steinle, Erich D
CHM 161 012 35587 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 03:15 PM-05:10 PM Odom, Tyler Lee
CHM 161 305 27566 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:30 PM-07:25 PM Meyer, Manuel Tettey
CHM 161 C11 40036 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric D
CHM 170 001 21357 General Chemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM High, Brian D
CHM 170 002 21359 General Chemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Curtis, Scott M
CHM 170 B11 39663 General Chemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McGoon, Jennifer P
CHM 171 001 27556 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Adams, Adjoa Otubea
CHM 171 002 27557 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Biagioni, Richard N
CHM 171 003 27558 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Bruer, Jessica Diane
CHM 171 006 27561 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:15 AM-02:00 PM Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 171 009 27586 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Bruer, Jessica Diane
CHM 171 010 32421 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hardin, Jonathan L
CHM 171 011 39744 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Swisher, Justin S
CHM 171 304 27560 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 06:00 PM-08:45 PM Swisher, Justin S
CHM 171 B11 39664 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA McGoon, Jennifer P
CHM 197 A 42477 Chemical Topics 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 201 001 21419 Essentials/Organic Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Siebert, Matthew R
CHM 202 001 32931 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Decocq, Victoria I
CHM 202 002 32932 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Turner, Cody L
CHM 202 003 32933 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Owuocha, Luckio Frank
CHM 202 005 35584 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 F 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Roy, Arkanil
CHM 202 304 33892 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:00 PM-07:45 PM Idowu, Olusegun
CHM 302 001 22774 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:30 PM-04:30 PM Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 302 302 22781 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 0 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:30 PM-09:30 PM Curtis, Scott M
CHM 302 A 22773 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Steinle, Erich D
CHM 342 000 41736 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bosch, Eric
CHM 343 000 41737 Organic Chemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 345 001 41788 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Curtis, Scott M
CHM 345 001 41788 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Curtis, Scott M
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Pinks, Kevin A
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Pinks, Kevin A
CHM 345 003 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:15 AM-02:00 PM Bosch, Eric
CHM 345 003 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Bosch, Eric
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-11:50 AM McMullen, Alex M
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM McMullen, Alex M
CHM 345 007 41786 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Curtis, Scott M
CHM 345 007 41786 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Curtis, Scott M
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:00 PM-07:45 PM Adu Amankrah, Seth
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Adu Amankrah, Seth
CHM 352 001 22789 Introduction to Biochemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha Mary
CHM 353 001 22790 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:00 AM-01:00 PM DeVore, Natasha Mary
CHM 376 001 23927 Inorganic Preparation 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:30 PM-07:30 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 397 001 31088 Coop Education in Chemistry 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 399 001 21483 Undergraduate Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 399 002 21489 Undergraduate Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 399 003 21498 Undergraduate Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 461 001 23946 Envrnmntal Chem: Air & Energy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 462 301 23947 Environmental Chemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 06:10 PM-08:50 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 462 301 23947 Environmental Chemistry Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:00 PM-06:00 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 463 301 24035 Environmental Analysis 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 W 05:00 PM-06:00 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 463 301 24035 Environmental Analysis 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 W 06:10 PM-08:50 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 492 301 41743 Program Assessment 0 04/27/2020-04/27/2020 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Schick, G Alan
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 499 001 21543 Advanced Undergrad Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 499 002 21548 Advanced Undergrad Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 499 003 21551 Advanced Undergrad Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 504 001 41744 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 504 001 41744 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 504 001 41744 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 505 001 41746 Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:30 AM-12:15 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 507 001 24038 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, G Alan
CHM 509 001 24039 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, G Alan
CHM 514 001 24040 Polymer Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 556 001 40435 Biochemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 557 001 40437 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 597 702 26092 Spec Topics:Vibrat & NMR Spec 2 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 MTWRF 01:00 PM-04:00 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 597 702 26092 Spec Topics:Vibrat & NMR Spec 2 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 597 703 41948 Spc Topics: ICP/MS 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA Biagioni, Richard N
CHM 597 703 41948 Spc Topics: ICP/MS 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Biagioni, Richard N
CHM 604 001 41745 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 604 001 41745 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 604 001 41745 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 605 001 41747 Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 09:30 AM-12:15 PM Meints, Gary A
CHM 607 001 24743 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, G Alan
CHM 609 001 24744 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, G Alan
CHM 614 001 24155 Polymer Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 656 001 40438 Biochemistry II 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 657 001 40439 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 661 001 37080 Chm of Eviron Sys:Air & Energy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 662 301 37081 Chm of Envirovmtl Systems Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 06:10 PM-08:50 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 662 301 37081 Chm of Envirovmtl Systems Lab 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:00 PM-06:00 PM Rico, Cyren M
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 696 001 41065 Chemistry Careers 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 696 001 41065 Chemistry Careers 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 697 004 39942 Sp Topics: Inorganic Prep 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:30 PM-07:30 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 697 703 41949 Spc Topics: ICP/MS 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA Biagioni, Richard N
CHM 697 703 41949 Spc Topics: ICP/MS 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Biagioni, Richard N
CHM 700 001 22731 Chemistry Colloquium 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 701 001 22732 Chemistry Seminar 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 702 001 26085 Adv Topics in Analytical Chem 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 790 701 39763 Adv Topic: Inter Of Spectra 2 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 790 701 39763 Adv Topic: Inter Of Spectra 2 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 TBA TBA Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N
CHM 791 001 37544 Prep Graduate Study in Chem 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Schick, G Alan
CHM 796 006 36726 Science Internship 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 798 001 22733 Research 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 798 002 22734 Research 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 798 003 22735 Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 799 001 31062 Thesis 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 799 002 31063 Thesis 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CHM 799 003 31064 Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E
CLS 705 899 38655 Aspects Childhd Illness/Diseas 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Smith, Cara L
CLS 710 899 37436 Childhood Death/Bereavement 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Murphy, Lindsey M
CLS 790 899 42459 Practicum in Child Life 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Murphy, Lindsey M
CLS 795 898 42460 Child Life Internship 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Murphy, Lindsey M
CLS 798 000 42019 Proposal Dev Child Life Thesis 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Murphy, Lindsey M
CLS 799 000 42020 Thesis Research in Child Life 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Cunningham, Denise D
COM 100 001 20003 Intro-Majors in Communication 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Rowe, Roberta A
COM 115 001 20001 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Iman, Gary L
COM 115 002 20002 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 115 003 20008 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Jones, Nathaniel B
COM 115 004 20009 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Westphal, Leonard W
COM 115 005 20012 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Howard, Jason A
COM 115 006 20014 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Starnes, Kara L
COM 115 007 20015 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Westphal, Leonard W
COM 115 008 20018 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Howard, Jason A
COM 115 009 20019 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Jones, Nathaniel B
COM 115 010 20020 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Starnes, Kara L
COM 115 011 20022 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Butcher, Deana R
COM 115 012 20025 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Robinson, Tucker J
COM 115 013 26232 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Butcher, Deana R
COM 115 014 26233 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Rowe, Nancy E
COM 115 015 20026 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Jones, Nathaniel B
COM 115 016 20027 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Corlee, Taylor
COM 115 018 20028 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Corlee, Taylor
COM 115 019 20030 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Dooling, David J
COM 115 020 20031 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Dressler, Kensey
COM 115 021 20032 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Plummer, Michaela L
COM 115 023 20034 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hogan, Kimberly A
COM 115 024 20035 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Grover, Bethanne
COM 115 025 20036 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Plummer, Michaela L
COM 115 026 20029 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Tucker, Alexzandria Elizabeth
COM 115 028 20038 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Grover, Bethanne
COM 115 029 20040 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hogan, Kimberly A
COM 115 030 20041 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Saxton, Jay Allen
COM 115 031 20042 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Idleburg, Kelvin
COM 115 032 20043 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Saxton, Jay Allen
COM 115 033 20046 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tucker, Alexzandria Elizabeth
COM 115 035 20048 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wheeler, Vivian Marie
COM 115 036 20050 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Idleburg, Kelvin
COM 115 037 20052 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Blunk, Rachel S
COM 115 038 20054 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Wheeler, Vivian Marie
COM 115 301 20060 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Inman, Kristopher T
COM 115 302 20062 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Inman, Kristopher T
COM 115 303 20064 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Reedy, Austin L
COM 115 397 41373 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Coker, Calvin Richard
COM 115 398 32988 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Brown, Bryan A
COM 115 399 29406 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Brown, Bryan A
COM 115 892 20075 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hardy, Molly M
COM 115 893 27341 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Coker, Calvin Richard
COM 115 894 32509 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Phillips, Melanie A
COM 115 895 32506 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hardy, Molly M
COM 115 896 28907 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Miller, Blake A
COM 115 897 27721 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Phillips, Melanie A
COM 115 898 27707 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Coker, Whitney Elizabeth
COM 115 899 23481 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Coker, Whitney Elizabeth
COM 115 996 21542 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Butcher, Deana R
COM 115 997 21545 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Cox, Nora F
COM 115 998 21553 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Bourhis, John Stanley
COM 115 999 21554 Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Coltharp, Allison R
COM 115 AN1 39331 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Ruiz, Sergio R
COM 115 AQ1 39367 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wood, Ruth Ellen
COM 115 BH1 39894 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hachmeister, Michael R
COM 115 CD1 39477 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hughes, Colin W
COM 115 CM1 42186 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rouse, Ashley A
COM 115 CQ1 39812 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Borgsmiller, Cara
COM 115 G11 39560 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Sumler, Teresa
COM 115 P11 42156 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hance, Chasity Louise
COM 115 Z20 40821 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Drader Rothgeb, Christopher R
COM 120 BL1 42352 Fundamentals of Debate 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Tobin, Katherine S
COM 120 HZ2 42532 Fundamentals of Debate 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Baney, Jon M
COM 120 JE1 39890 Fundamentals of Debate 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Penechar, Karla
COM 205 001 20078 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Cox, Nora F
COM 205 002 20081 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Cox, Nora F
COM 205 898 25671 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Iman, Gary L
COM 205 899 27342 Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Iman, Gary L
COM 209 899 40245 Survey of Communication Theory 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Walters, Heather L
COM 209 901 40244 Survey of Communication Theory 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 210 001 20124 Communication Research Methods 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morris, Taleyna M
COM 210 002 32934 Communication Research Methods 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Morris, Taleyna M
COM 210 899 20125 Communication Research Methods 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Varava, Kira A
COM 260 001 41454 Communicatng Cultural Comptnce 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Coltharp, Allison R
COM 300 001 24147 Professional Development 1 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 MW 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Rowe, Roberta A
COM 305 001 34503 Service Learning:Communication 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Coltharp, Allison R
COM 305 002 20130 Service Learning:Communication 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 305 003 20133 Service Learning:Communication 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Collins, Christopher
COM 307 001 28946 Gender and Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Cox, Nora F
COM 309 001 20135 Principles of Public Relations 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 315 001 20138 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R
COM 315 002 36966 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Coltharp, Allison R
COM 315 899 20139 Advanced Spkng Prof Settings 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Rowe, Roberta A
COM 321 001 20141 Inter-Collegiate Debating-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Morris, Eric R
COM 322 301 24159 Introduction to Argumentation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Stout, Kristen A
COM 322 899 31273 Introduction to Argumentation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Stout, Kristen A
COM 325 001 35589 Nonverbal Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rowe, Roberta A
COM 325 002 37083 Nonverbal Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Rowe, Roberta A
COM 325 899 35588 Nonverbal Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Rowe, Roberta A
COM 326 001 31257 Effective Listening 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Howard, Jason A
COM 326 899 24158 Effective Listening 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Iman, Gary L
COM 328 001 28914 Persuasion 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Morris, Taleyna M
COM 328 899 23428 Persuasion 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Morris, Eric R
COM 336 001 20156 Comm in Organizations 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Morris, Taleyna M
COM 336 002 36987 Comm in Organizations 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Spates, Stephen
COM 350 898 40853 Rhetorical Tradition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Walters, Heather L
COM 350 899 26052 Rhetorical Tradition 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Walters, Heather L
COM 360 001 20162 Intercultural Comm Theory/Rsch 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Howard, Jason A
COM 360 899 34882 Intercultural Comm Theory/Rsch 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Simmons, Daniel
COM 379 001 20165 Writing for Public Relatns SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Dyer, Samuel Coad
COM 379 899 37084 Writing for Public Relations 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Rantz, James Z
COM 390 001 27355 Communication and Aging 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Wehrman, Erin C
COM 397 001 32785 Topics in Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Butcher, Deana R
COM 397 002 41962 Topics in Communication 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 MTWRF 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Dillon, Randy K
COM 397 897 41961 Topics in Communication 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Walters, Heather L
COM 397 898 39122 Topics in Communication 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 397 899 39121 Topics in Communication 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Cox, Nora F
COM 436 001 24165 Communication and Leadership 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 439 001 20174 Techniques and Cases in PR 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Dyer, Samuel Coad
COM 459 899 40238 Social Media Analytics for PR 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Koroglu, Didem
COM 490 001 31573 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Maples, Carol J
COM 491 001 31574 Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Maples, Carol J
COM 495 001 20196 Communication Internship 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 495 002 20197 Communication Internship 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 495 003 20199 Communication Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 495 004 20201 Communication Internship 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 495 005 37041 Communication Internship 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 495 006 20204 Communication Internship 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 495 011 24973 Communication Internship 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 495 021 24974 Communication Internship 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 495 031 24975 Communication Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 496 001 28883 Indep Study in Communication 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A
COM 496 002 20208 Indep Study in Communication 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Bauman, R Isabelle
COM 496 003 20209 Indep Study in Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 496 004 30460 Indep Study in Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cox, Nora F
COM 496 005 30612 Indep Study in Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 496 006 30769 Indep Study in Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 496 007 38466 Indep Study in Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 496 008 38519 Indep Study in Communication 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 496 009 38520 Indep Study in Communication 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 496 010 38521 Indep Study in Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 506 899 25684 Family Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Wehrman, Erin C
COM 511 898 32274 Conflict and Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Berquist, Charlene A
COM 511 899 22525 Conflict and Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Speckman, Cynthia L
COM 512 899 24171 Comm & Diversity in Workplace 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Spates, Stephen
COM 519 301 40524 Bateman Competition PRSSA 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Kyle, Jerri Lynn
COM 521 898 32280 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Jennings, Charlotte R
COM 521 899 24187 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Wehrman, Erin C
COM 523 899 41448 Contemporary Topics in Conflct 3 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Berquist, Charlene A
COM 534 301 24192 Teaching Individual Events 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Jordan, Billy D.
COM 536 301 27356 Directing Forensics 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Jordan, Billy D.
COM 552 301 40473 Comm Technology and Politics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A
COM 554 301 40239 Presidential Rhetoric 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Morris, Eric R
COM 566 901 24196 Social Movement Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:30 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A
COM 597 301 29709 Studies- Com Theory & Pract-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 597 500 41309 Study Away United Kingdom 3 05/01/2020-05/31/2020 TBA TBA Spates, Stephen
COM 607 899 25685 Family Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Wehrman, Erin C
COM 611 898 32275 Conflict and Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Berquist, Charlene A
COM 611 899 22526 Conflict and Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Speckman, Cynthia L
COM 617 899 24186 Comm & Diversity in Workplace 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Spates, Stephen
COM 621 898 32281 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Jennings, Charlotte R
COM 621 899 24188 Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Wehrman, Erin C
COM 623 899 41449 Contemporary Topics in Conflct 3 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Berquist, Charlene A
COM 633 301 24193 Teaching Individual Events 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Jordan, Billy D.
COM 652 301 40474 Comm Technology and Politics 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A
COM 654 301 40240 Presidential Rhetoric 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Morris, Eric R
COM 660 901 24197 Social Movement Communication 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:30 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A
COM 698 301 29714 Studies- Com Theory & Pract-SL 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Collins, Christopher
COM 698 500 41310 Study Away United Kingdom 3 05/01/2020-05/31/2020 TBA TBA Spates, Stephen
COM 702 899 22534 Theory and Research in Comm 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Spates, Stephen
COM 706 301 22535 Rhetorical Theory 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A
COM 713 750 42013 Public Relations Campaigns 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:00 PM-03:25 PM Dyer, Samuel Coad
COM 713 751 42023 Public Relations Campaigns 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 02:00 PM-03:25 PM Dyer, Samuel Coad
COM 713 899 24200 Public Relations Campaigns 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Dyer, Samuel Coad
COM 714 301 24201 Qualitative Research Methods 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Simmons, Daniel
COM 718 899 22536 Applied Communication Research 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Bourhis, John Stanley
COM 736 301 30307 Concepts/Analysis Comm Org 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 736 899 25690 Concepts/Analysis Comm Org 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Bourhis, John Stanley
COM 795 001 22560 Communication Internship 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 795 002 22561 Communication Internship 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 795 003 22562 Communication Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 795 004 22563 Communication Internship 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 795 005 22564 Communication Internship 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 795 006 22566 Communication Internship 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COM 795 011 22567 Communication Internship 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 795 031 22570 Communication Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 795 041 22571 Communication Internship 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 795 051 22573 Communication Internship 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 795 061 22574 Communication Internship 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Berquist, Charlene A
COM 795 897 22569 Communication Internship 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Berquist, Charlene A
COM 796 001 22575 Independent Study 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 796 003 22577 Independent Study 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Larson, Deborah L
COM 796 004 22578 Independent Study 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 796 005 28888 Independent Study 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Simmons, Daniel
COM 796 011 28829 Independent Study 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 796 012 28831 Independent Study 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 796 021 28871 Independent Study 4 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 796 031 27974 Independent Study 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Simmons, Daniel
COM 796 032 28299 Independent Study 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Collins, Christopher
COM 796 033 28679 Independent Study 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 796 041 28074 Independent Study 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 796 897 22576 Independent Study 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Collins, Christopher
COM 799 001 22579 Masters Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 799 002 22580 Masters Thesis 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Simmons, Daniel
COM 799 003 22581 Masters Thesis 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 799 004 22582 Masters Thesis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 799 005 22583 Masters Thesis 5 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA TBA
COM 799 006 22584 Masters Thesis 6 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Carrisa
COU 700 005 35602 Prevention & Integration in MH 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 700 301 41215 Trauma-Informed Sand Tray 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Anderson, Angela L
COU 700 302 40499 Prob in Cou-Telehealth for Cou 1 04/14/2020-05/09/2020 R 04:00 PM-07:00 PM Wrocklage, Julie C
COU 703 301 22159 Prof Orientn Ethical Practice 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Mammen, Rhonda
COU 704 300 41841 Intro to School Counseling 2 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Wynne, Kelly N
COU 704 302 41842 Intro to School Counseling 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Wynne, Kelly N
COU 705 301 42136 Personal/Profsnl Development 1 04/08/2020-05/10/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Bendure, Jessica Rachel
COU 707 301 41843 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 01/31/2020-01/31/2020|02/01/2020-02/01/2020|03/06/2020-03/06/2020|03/07/2020-03/07/2020 S 09:00 AM-04:00 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 707 301 41843 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 01/31/2020-01/31/2020|02/01/2020-02/01/2020|03/06/2020-03/06/2020|03/07/2020-03/07/2020 S 09:00 AM-04:00 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 707 301 41843 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 01/31/2020-01/31/2020|02/01/2020-02/01/2020|03/06/2020-03/06/2020|03/07/2020-03/07/2020 F 04:00 PM-09:00 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 707 301 41843 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 01/31/2020-01/31/2020|02/01/2020-02/01/2020|03/06/2020-03/06/2020|03/07/2020-03/07/2020 F 04:00 PM-09:00 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 707 898 42202 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Day, Danielle
COU 707 899 41845 Human Growth and Devlmnt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Harris, Deirdra N
COU 708 301 40555 Play Therapy/Child Counseling 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Smith, Brianne Lee
COU 709 301 41846 Intro Mental Health Counseling 1 01/15/2020-02/12/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Bishop-Hopper, Andrea L
COU 709 302 41847 Intro Mental Health Counseling 1 02/19/2020-03/25/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Bishop-Hopper, Andrea L
COU 710 301 29937 Cou/Helping Relationships 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Anderson, Angela L
COU 710 303 41849 Cou/Helping Relationships 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H
COU 710 304 30939 Cou/Helping Relationships 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 710 305 41850 Cou/Helping Relationships 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:00 PM Anderson, Angela L
COU 711 301 33573 Cou/Helping Relationships Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Anderson, Angela L
COU 711 302 22827 Cou/Helping Relationships Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H
COU 711 303 28103 Cou/Helping Relationships Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 711 307 41851 Cou/Helping Relationships Lab 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:00 PM-06:50 PM Anderson, Angela L
COU 716 301 41852 Adols/Young Adult Counslng 1 01/13/2020-02/17/2020 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Jean-Charles, Loretta L
COU 720 307 41860 Substance Use/Addctn Issues 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 720 804 40661 Substance Use/Addctn Issues 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 720 815 41748 Substance Use/Addctn Issues 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 724 302 42217 Assessment and Diagnosis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Craycroft, Robin J
COU 724 815 36179 Assessment and Diagnosis 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Craycroft, Robin J
COU 752 300 33220 Career Development 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Hagston, Stacy J
COU 752 302 42544 Career Development 3 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hagston, Stacy J
COU 753 854 42003 Childhood Learning and Adj 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Matthews, James C
COU 754 300 42022 Post-Secndry and Career Readns 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Hagston, Stacy J
COU 756 301 22691 Group Counselng and Group Work 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Harris, Deirdra N
COU 756 833 40766 Group Counselng and Group Work 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Fox, Emily Raegan
COU 757 301 41986 Group Counseling Through Play 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Harris, Deirdra N
COU 757 833 41213 Group Counseling Through Play 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Fox, Emily Raegan
COU 765 898 41861 Research Seminar 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H
COU 766 302 41863 Psychopharmacology/Counselrs 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 766 804 33280 Psychopharmacology/Counselrs 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Holland, Joshua M
COU 777 300 41866 Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-08:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 777 301 41864 Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-04:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 777 302 41865 Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:30 PM-09:00 PM Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 777 305 41867 Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:00 PM-09:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 777 833 41917 Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 M 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Fox, Emily Raegan
COU 778 300 41870 Mental Health Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-08:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 778 301 41868 Mental Health Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-04:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 778 305 41869 Mental Health Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:30 PM-09:00 PM Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 778 307 41871 Mental Health Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:00 PM-09:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 779 300 41872 School Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-08:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 779 301 42083 School Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 05:00 PM-09:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 779 302 42289 School Counseling Practicum 2 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 04:00 PM-09:00 PM Hulgus, Joseph F
COU 779 833 41918 School Counseling Practicum 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 M 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Fox, Emily Raegan
COU 781 300 33208 Sec Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Wynne, Kelly N
COU 781 301 40672 Sec Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:50 PM TBA
COU 781 833 35643 Sec Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Fox, Emily Raegan
COU 783 002 42606 Ele Schl Counseling Internship 3 04/20/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Wynne, Kelly N
COU 783 300 33207 Ele Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Wynne, Kelly N
COU 783 301 33209 Ele Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:50 PM TBA
COU 783 302 42329 Ele Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Bishop-Hopper, Andrea L
COU 783 833 35642 Ele Schl Counseling Internship 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 M 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Fox, Emily Raegan
COU 784 301 22813 Mental Health Counslg Practcm 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 R 12:00 PM-04:30 PM Chenoweth, Amelia M
COU 785 300 41873 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 07:00 PM-09:50 PM Bishop-Hopper, Andrea L
COU 785 304 41874 Mental Health Counslng Intern 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Anderson, Angela L
COU 786 900 40976 School Psychological Exam Prac 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Badgett, Amanda Elisabeth
COU 794 303 40488 Intro to Rrch and Prog Evalutn 2 01/13/2020-03/05/2020 W 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Kanamori, Yasuko
COU 794 804 41876 Intro to Rrch and Prog Evalutn 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Kanamori, Yasuko
COU 794 815 41915 Intro to Rrch and Prog Evalutn 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 W 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Kanamori, Yasuko
COU 794 896 42200 Intro to Rrch and Prog Evalutn 2 01/13/2020-03/06/2020 INET INET Kanamori, Yasuko
COU 794 897 42201 Intro to Rrch and Prog Evalutn 2 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Kanamori, Yasuko
COU 795 302 40673 Intro. to Res Mthds in COU 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H
CRM 210 001 34788 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Rector, Paula K
CRM 210 002 37502 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Gartin, Patrick R
CRM 210 897 38917 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Davis, Cheryl B
CRM 210 898 39132 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V
CRM 210 899 28934 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Davis, Cheryl B
CRM 210 901 38551 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V
CRM 210 902 38548 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Leamy, Diane M
CRM 210 CB1 42347 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Castrodale, Michael
CRM 210 KM6 42150 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Edgar, Chris
CRM 210 TC1 42342 Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA DeVaul, Cory
CRM 215 701 33533 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Saxon, Caryn E
CRM 215 CB2 42349 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Castrodale, Michael
CRM 215 KM7 42152 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Edgar, Chris
CRM 215 TC1 42343 Crimnlogy Field Exploration 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA DeVaul, Cory
CRM 220 001 41535 Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Amidon, Ethan
CRM 220 897 41533 Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Saxon, Caryn E
CRM 220 898 40940 Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Kotlaja, Marijana
CRM 220 899 40215 Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Saxon, Caryn E
CRM 220 900 40216 Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Hass, Aida Y
CRM 220 901 41536 Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Saxon, Caryn E
CRM 250 001 28915 Policing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Williams, Paul F
CRM 250 899 28935 Policing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Umbarger, Annesha N
CRM 260 001 40207 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Salinas, Patti J
CRM 260 899 40206 Criminal Law and the Courts 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET McGull, Abram
CRM 270 899 30829 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Leamy, Diane M
CRM 270 900 30820 Inst/Comm-Based Corrections 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Leamy, Diane M
CRM 300 001 27714 Srvc Lrng in Criminology 1 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Rector, Paula K
CRM 301 897 41537 Movies, Media and Crime 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hass, Aida Y
CRM 301 899 38556 Movies, Media and Crime 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hass, Aida Y
CRM 308 701 29602 To Shoot-Not to Shoot/Ethicl 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Hass, Aida Y
CRM 309 701 33532 Bad Girls:Intro Delinquent 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V
CRM 312 701 38915 Legalization of Marijuana 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Rector, Paula K
CRM 314 897 41538 Forensic Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Kyle, Michael J
CRM 314 899 41539 Forensic Science 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Kyle, Michael J
CRM 316 001 34789 Post-Conviction Justice Clinic 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Carver, Jeanie A
CRM 326 701 38916 Far-Right Terrorism/Violence 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 330 001 40217 Juvenile Justice 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Rector, Paula K
CRM 330 899 25805 Juvenile Justice 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Rector, Paula K
CRM 333 899 34834 Sex Offenses 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V
CRM 340 897 30821 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Amidon, Ethan
CRM 340 899 30852 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Amidon, Ethan
CRM 340 900 29532 Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Saxon, Caryn E
CRM 351 900 35682 Trafficking Humans,Drugs,Guns 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Mitchell, Shauna Sue
CRM 355 900 28913 Current Issues in Policing 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Gartin, Patrick R
CRM 365 301 33566 Criminal Procedure 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 T 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Appelquist, John F
CRM 365 897 41557 Criminal Procedure 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Salinas, Patti J
CRM 365 899 32791 Criminal Procedure 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Salinas, Patti J
CRM 375 897 41556 Current Issues in Corrections 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Leamy, Diane M
CRM 375 899 30853 Current Issues in Corrections 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Leamy, Diane M
CRM 380 001 30828 Criminl Justice Organztn & Mgt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Salinas, Patti J
CRM 380 897 31760 Criminl Justice Organztn & Mgt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Salinas, Patti J
CRM 380 899 31417 Criminl Justice Organztn & Mgt 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Salinas, Patti J
CRM 382 001 40226 Criminal Investigation 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Higdon, Gregory L
CRM 383 001 41543 Serial Killers 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Gartin, Patrick R
CRM 383 897 40941 Serial Killers 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V
CRM 383 899 40320 Serial Killers 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V
CRM 383 900 40319 Serial Killers 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Gartin, Patrick R
CRM 396 001 28755 Dir Readings in Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Hass, Aida Y
CRM 396 002 28868 Dir Readings in Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 397 700 32792 Elder Abuse 1 01/06/2020-01/10/2020 INET INET Salinas, Patti J
CRM 397 899 30855 Active Shooter Events 1 03/09/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Sandel, William L
CRM 415 001 38825 Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Kotlaja, Marijana
CRM 415 899 34836 Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Rector, Paula K
CRM 441 900 41544 Fundamentals of Terrorism 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Suttmoeller, Michael
CRM 445 897 41545 Victimology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hass, Aida Y
CRM 445 899 41546 Victimology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hass, Aida Y
CRM 490 001 34835 Internship in Criminology 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 TBA TBA Leamy, Diane M
CRM 496 897 41548 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Saxon, Caryn E
CRM 496 898 41550 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Sandel, William L
CRM 496 899 41547 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Saxon, Caryn E
CRM 496 900 41549 Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sandel, William L
CRM 697 899 31581 Victimolgy 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Hass, Aida Y
CRM 705 899 34815 Applied Rsrch Criminal Justice 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Amidon, Ethan
CRM 715 899 30857 Leadrship/Mgt in Crim Justice 3 01/13/2020-05/14/2020 INET INET Suttmoeller, Michael