AAS |
100 |
001 |
29029 |
Intro/African Amer Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Smith, Ryan A. |
AAS |
100 |
899 |
29031 |
Intro/African Amer Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Smith, Ryan A. |
AAS |
332 |
899 |
44598 |
African American History II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
AAS |
336 |
001 |
43707 |
Race and Ethnicity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Foster, Lyle Q. |
AAS |
346 |
899 |
45839 |
African American Religious Exp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Artman, Amy |
AAS |
355 |
001 |
43715 |
African American Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Calihman, Matthew S. |
ACC |
109 |
702 |
45465 |
The Accounting Cycle |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
09:00 AM-11:45 AM |
Olson, Stevan K. |
ACC |
109 |
C11 |
39463 |
The Accounting Cycle |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tepe, Logan J. |
ACC |
109 |
P11 |
44013 |
The Accounting Cycle |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pyle, Jody L. |
ACC |
109 |
Z13 |
45920 |
The Accounting Cycle |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harrison, Cammy J. |
ACC |
121 |
AQ1 |
39366 |
Individual Tax Return Prep |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wimmer, Rhonda |
ACC |
201 |
001 |
20390 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
001 |
20390 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
002 |
20743 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
002 |
20743 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
004 |
20410 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
004 |
20410 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
009 |
27594 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
009 |
27594 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
201 |
899 |
32450 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC |
201 |
901 |
45846 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:10 PM |
Stange, Christopher T. |
ACC |
201 |
901 |
45846 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stange, Christopher T. |
ACC |
201 |
904 |
45881 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Harp, Kimberly G. |
ACC |
201 |
904 |
45881 |
Intro to Financial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harp, Kimberly G. |
ACC |
206 |
998 |
44503 |
Accounting Choices/Method-HONR |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:00 PM-04:15 PM |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
206 |
998 |
44503 |
Accounting Choices/Method-HONR |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
211 |
002 |
20450 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
002 |
20450 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
003 |
20442 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
003 |
20442 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
007 |
43785 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
007 |
43785 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
301 |
20465 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Taylor, John M. |
ACC |
211 |
898 |
44565 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
899 |
32451 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
901 |
20430 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
211 |
901 |
20430 |
Intro to Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
300 |
001 |
33245 |
Professionalism in Accountancy |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
300 |
899 |
31235 |
Professionalism in Accountancy |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC |
301 |
001 |
24493 |
Intermediate Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC |
301 |
001 |
24493 |
Intermediate Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC |
301 |
889 |
43782 |
Intermediate Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC |
302 |
001 |
20540 |
Intermediate Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC |
302 |
899 |
43783 |
Intermediate Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hutchison, Connor T. |
ACC |
311 |
004 |
27589 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC |
311 |
004 |
27589 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC |
311 |
005 |
20543 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC |
311 |
005 |
20543 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC |
311 |
899 |
27720 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Keller, Carl E. |
ACC |
321 |
002 |
20546 |
Tax Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
321 |
899 |
43784 |
Tax Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
341 |
001 |
20549 |
Acct and Mgt Info Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Church, Kimberly S. |
ACC |
341 |
899 |
33420 |
Acct and Mgt Info Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC |
394 |
899 |
45483 |
Cooperative Education in Acct |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC |
494 |
899 |
45472 |
Internship in Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC |
504 |
001 |
25715 |
Advanced Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
504 |
001 |
25715 |
Advanced Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
513 |
899 |
23850 |
Managerial Cost Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
524 |
001 |
23410 |
Tax Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC |
524 |
899 |
33744 |
Tax Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC |
542 |
002 |
42779 |
Data Analytics in Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC |
542 |
899 |
42776 |
Data Analytics in Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC |
553 |
003 |
31223 |
Auditing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC |
553 |
003 |
31223 |
Auditing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC |
553 |
899 |
43775 |
Auditing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC |
596 |
500 |
45119 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
ACC |
596 |
501 |
46004 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
ACC |
600 |
899 |
21754 |
Acc Concepts for Managers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kirn, Henry G. |
ACC |
601 |
001 |
45476 |
Intermediate Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC |
601 |
001 |
45476 |
Intermediate Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC |
601 |
889 |
45467 |
Intermediate Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC |
602 |
899 |
45468 |
Intermediate Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hutchison, Connor T. |
ACC |
604 |
001 |
21757 |
Advanced Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
604 |
001 |
21757 |
Advanced Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
610 |
004 |
45478 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC |
610 |
004 |
45478 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC |
610 |
899 |
45469 |
Managerial Cost Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Keller, Carl E. |
ACC |
613 |
899 |
23851 |
Managerial Cost Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC |
620 |
002 |
45480 |
Tax Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
620 |
899 |
45470 |
Tax Accounting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC |
624 |
001 |
23411 |
Tax Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC |
624 |
899 |
33745 |
Tax Accounting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC |
640 |
899 |
45473 |
Acct and Mgt Info Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC |
642 |
002 |
42788 |
Data Analytics in Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC |
642 |
899 |
42787 |
Data Analytics in Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC |
653 |
003 |
31224 |
Auditing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC |
653 |
003 |
31224 |
Auditing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC |
653 |
899 |
43774 |
Auditing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC |
695 |
500 |
45120 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
ACC |
695 |
501 |
46006 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
ACC |
703 |
002 |
23831 |
Semnr in Theory-Financl Exect |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC |
711 |
302 |
29552 |
Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC |
711 |
898 |
37379 |
Managerial Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Keller, Carl E. |
ACC |
711 |
899 |
27794 |
Managerial Accounting |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC |
712 |
899 |
43776 |
Controllrshp and Cost Analytic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC |
721 |
896 |
43777 |
Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC |
726 |
898 |
44513 |
Regulatn Issues for Accountnts |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cossey, Tiffany |
ACC |
762 |
899 |
35538 |
Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Keller, Carl E. |
ACC |
790 |
001 |
21737 |
Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Church, Kimberly S. |
ACC |
790 |
001 |
21737 |
Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Church, Kimberly S. |
ACC |
794 |
899 |
45474 |
Internship: Accounting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Heitger, Lester E. |
AGB |
144 |
001 |
31190 |
Agricultural Economics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGB |
144 |
A |
21292 |
Agricultural Economics I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGB |
314 |
899 |
26410 |
Legal Aspects of Agriculture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
354 |
899 |
45637 |
Land Economics |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB |
374 |
001 |
45549 |
Agricultural Business Mngmt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB |
494 |
019 |
41080 |
Problems in Agri Business |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
494 |
020 |
32773 |
Sustainable Agriculture |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB |
499 |
002 |
42085 |
Internship |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Onyango, Benjamin M. |
AGB |
499 |
003 |
44056 |
Agriculture Business Internshi |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB |
514 |
001 |
22911 |
International Agr Trade |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Onyango, Benjamin M. |
AGB |
524 |
001 |
45692 |
Agricultural Prices |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB |
554 |
001 |
45561 |
Agricultural Industry Study |
2 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
08:00 AM-05:00 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
584 |
802 |
22964 |
Farm Business Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
584 |
814 |
44679 |
Farm Business Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
584 |
815 |
29497 |
Farm Business Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
584 |
828 |
27775 |
Farm Business Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
594 |
001 |
38808 |
Agricultural Entrepreneurship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
614 |
001 |
23710 |
International Agr Trade |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Onyango, Benjamin M. |
AGB |
624 |
001 |
45693 |
Agricultural Prices |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB |
654 |
001 |
45638 |
Agricultural Industry Study |
2 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
08:00 AM-05:00 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
684 |
802 |
29500 |
Farm Business Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB |
694 |
001 |
38809 |
Agricultural Entrepreneurship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGC |
323 |
001 |
38806 |
Media in Agriculture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Mishra, Kaveri D. |
AGC |
493 |
001 |
38807 |
Capstone in Agr Communications |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGE |
493 |
001 |
23434 |
Supervised Tchng-Agriculture |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hutter, James B. |
AGE |
494 |
001 |
23433 |
Supervised Tchng-Agriculture |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hutter, James B. |
AGE |
568 |
001 |
23795 |
Course/Program Building Agr Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Hutter, James B. |
AGE |
668 |
001 |
23800 |
Course/Program Building Agr Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Hutter, James B. |
AGE |
718 |
011 |
40956 |
Special Topics Ag Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:30 PM |
Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGE |
718 |
024 |
40890 |
Special Topics Ag Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hutter, James B. |
AGE |
718 |
500 |
45991 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGE |
728 |
201 |
22611 |
Induction Year Teaching I |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hutter, James B. |
AGE |
738 |
201 |
22612 |
Induction Year Teaching II |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hutter, James B. |
AGN |
115 |
899 |
37738 |
Sustainable Agr & Environment |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGN |
143 |
320 |
27266 |
Introductory Forestry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGN |
215 |
001 |
34988 |
Soils |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Wommack, Matt |
AGN |
215 |
751 |
44896 |
Soils |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Wommack, Matt |
AGN |
216 |
001 |
33519 |
Soils Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Wommack, Matt |
AGN |
216 |
002 |
39981 |
Soils Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Wommack, Matt |
AGN |
216 |
751 |
44897 |
Soils Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Wommack, Matt |
AGN |
345 |
001 |
37319 |
Forest Ecosystems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGN |
345 |
001 |
37319 |
Forest Ecosystems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-03:15 PM |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGN |
353 |
001 |
40630 |
Wildland Fire Management |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:20 PM |
Russell, Tim |
AGN |
405 |
001 |
41616 |
Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
McClain, William E. |
AGN |
465 |
001 |
27956 |
Environmental Soil Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
06:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Bowers, Michael J. |
AGN |
495 |
022 |
38148 |
Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Qiu, Wenping |
AGN |
495 |
750 |
44893 |
Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Qiu, Wenping |
AGN |
543 |
001 |
37320 |
Silviculture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGN |
605 |
001 |
41617 |
Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
McClain, William E. |
AGN |
643 |
001 |
42338 |
Silviculture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGN |
665 |
001 |
42674 |
Environmental Soil Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
06:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP |
201 |
001 |
44655 |
Floral Design I |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Wixson, Bobbi R. |
AGP |
201 |
002 |
44656 |
Floral Design I |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Wixson, Bobbi R. |
AGP |
303 |
899 |
27290 |
Suburban Horticulture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Odneal, Marilyn B. |
AGP |
333 |
320 |
27270 |
Landscape Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Padgett, Lori M. |
AGP |
353 |
890 |
27223 |
Turf Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McClain, William E. |
AGP |
365 |
001 |
44366 |
Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Wommack, Matt |
AGP |
365 |
001 |
44366 |
Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wommack, Matt |
AGP |
399 |
001 |
40665 |
Applied Sustainability |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Bledsoe, Melissa A. |
AGP |
399 |
002 |
40666 |
Sustainable Forest Mgmnt |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Marcum, Drew |
AGP |
399 |
011 |
45827 |
SP TP: Hort Growers Conference |
2 |
01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 |
RFS |
08:00 AM-04:00 PM |
Hamilton, Cheri A. |
AGP |
399 |
011 |
45827 |
SP TP: Hort Growers Conference |
2 |
01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hamilton, Cheri A. |
AGP |
441 |
001 |
31090 |
Vegetable Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
442 |
001 |
40511 |
Vegetable Production Pract-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-05:00 PM |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
444 |
001 |
42771 |
High Tunnel Crop Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-04:25 PM |
Morganthaler, Jennifer S. |
AGP |
453 |
001 |
27269 |
Crop Physiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
McClain, William E. |
AGP |
499 |
001 |
41996 |
Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McClain, William E. |
AGP |
499 |
004 |
42076 |
Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bledsoe, Melissa A. |
AGP |
499 |
005 |
42077 |
Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGP |
499 |
007 |
42160 |
Plant Science Internship |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McClain, William E. |
AGP |
499 |
008 |
42173 |
Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
499 |
009 |
42321 |
Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
499 |
011 |
42461 |
Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP |
499 |
013 |
42505 |
Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McClain, William E. |
AGP |
499 |
014 |
42525 |
Internship Plant Science |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP |
499 |
750 |
44895 |
Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:25 PM-04:25 PM |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP |
511 |
001 |
42822 |
Viticulture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Carroll, Jesse L. |
AGP |
543 |
001 |
31092 |
Greenhouse Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
WF |
01:25 PM-03:20 PM |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
575 |
001 |
37368 |
Plant Breeding and Genetics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGP |
576 |
001 |
37322 |
Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chen, Li-Ling |
AGP |
576 |
751 |
41050 |
Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Chen, Li-Ling |
AGP |
583 |
750 |
44894 |
Plant Pathology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP |
603 |
899 |
40640 |
Suburban Horticulture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Odneal, Marilyn B. |
AGP |
611 |
001 |
42772 |
Viticulture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Carroll, Jesse L. |
AGP |
633 |
001 |
37324 |
Crop Physiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
McClain, William E. |
AGP |
641 |
002 |
36527 |
Vegetable Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
663 |
003 |
37875 |
Greenhouse Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
WF |
01:25 PM-03:20 PM |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
665 |
001 |
44367 |
Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Wommack, Matt |
AGP |
665 |
001 |
44367 |
Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wommack, Matt |
AGP |
675 |
001 |
32464 |
Plant Breeding and Genetics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGP |
676 |
001 |
37323 |
Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGP |
683 |
751 |
45987 |
Plant Pathology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP |
700 |
001 |
27972 |
Plant Science Colloquium |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:30 PM-04:30 PM |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGP |
730 |
002 |
40906 |
Adv Top in Plnt Sci-Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP |
730 |
005 |
45990 |
Adv Horticultural Methods |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP |
730 |
055 |
41322 |
Adv Topics in Plant Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Qiu, Wenping |
AGP |
730 |
800 |
28305 |
Advanced Plant Science |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
AGR |
100 |
001 |
21394 |
Food Security-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGR |
100 |
899 |
34027 |
Food Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schneider, Steven J. |
AGR |
108 |
AD1 |
39724 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lightfoot, Randall D. |
AGR |
108 |
AD6 |
43943 |
Ag Business/Economics II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lightfoot, Randall D. |
AGR |
108 |
AJ4 |
39495 |
Animal Science II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cron, Justin C. |
AGR |
108 |
AJ6 |
45185 |
Ag Technology II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Koenig, Tanner J. |
AGR |
108 |
B11 |
45753 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kauffman, Tiffany |
AGR |
108 |
BB1 |
39761 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Peterson, Sarah S. |
AGR |
108 |
BB2 |
39762 |
Ag Business/Economics II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Peterson, Sarah S. |
AGR |
108 |
BB3 |
40827 |
Animal Science II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Peterson, Sarah S. |
AGR |
108 |
BJ1 |
39613 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Christina K. |
AGR |
108 |
CC1 |
39425 |
Ag Construction II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jeffries, Jared B. |
AGR |
108 |
CC2 |
39426 |
Crop Science II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jeffries, Jared B. |
AGR |
108 |
CC3 |
40805 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jeffries, Jared B. |
AGR |
108 |
CM3 |
39374 |
Biotechnology II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Swindler, Brooke |
AGR |
108 |
DL1 |
39336 |
Crop Science II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Waddell, John B. |
AGR |
108 |
DL5 |
41377 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Davis, Jason H. |
AGR |
108 |
DL7 |
42079 |
Ag Design & Structures II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Graves, Matthew |
AGR |
108 |
EH1 |
43457 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Meeks, Ryan L. |
AGR |
108 |
EH2 |
43458 |
Ag Construction II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Meeks, Ryan L. |
AGR |
108 |
EK2 |
44006 |
Ag Leadership II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stewart, Cody L. |
AGR |
108 |
EK4 |
44008 |
Ag Construction II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Melton, Duane |
AGR |
108 |
ET1 |
39500 |
Natural Resources II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Honeycutt, Donald W. |
AGR |
108 |
ET2 |
43422 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Honeycutt, Donald W. |
AGR |
108 |
F11 |
39546 |
Ag Construction II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Neil, Brandon R. |
AGR |
108 |
GM1 |
39731 |
Ag Business/Economics II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brock, Adam F. |
AGR |
108 |
GM2 |
45745 |
Animal Science II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brock, Adam F. |
AGR |
108 |
GW1 |
40803 |
Ag Leadership II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Voris, Jeffrey D. |
AGR |
108 |
HG1 |
40828 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Paul, Emily E. |
AGR |
108 |
HG3 |
44793 |
Ag Leadership II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Paul, Emily E. |
AGR |
108 |
HG5 |
45865 |
Ag Mechanization II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Noblitt, Jacob |
AGR |
108 |
HG6 |
45866 |
Natural Resources II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Noblitt, Jacob |
AGR |
108 |
HG7 |
45867 |
Animal Science II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Noblitt, Jacob |
AGR |
108 |
JC1 |
43409 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Roller, Angel A. |
AGR |
108 |
X01 |
40774 |
Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Percival, Samuel R. |
AGR |
320 |
898 |
27085 |
Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGR |
399 |
005 |
45000 |
ST: FFA Conv Media Room |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR |
490 |
898 |
43827 |
Career Preparation in Agricltr |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Seery, Katy |
AGR |
490 |
899 |
39111 |
Career Preparation in Agricltr |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Seery, Katy |
AGR |
499 |
004 |
21706 |
Internship in Agriculture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR |
499 |
008 |
29950 |
Internship in Agriculture |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGR |
499 |
009 |
28138 |
Internship in Agriculture |
5 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
AGR |
599 |
500 |
42322 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR |
696 |
500 |
42323 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR |
796 |
005 |
35809 |
Graduate Internship AG |
6 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
AGR |
796 |
055 |
34513 |
Internship in Agriculture |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
AGR |
796 |
900 |
46024 |
Internship in Agriculture |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Wolfe, Kara |
AGR |
796 |
900 |
46024 |
Internship in Agriculture |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wolfe, Kara |
AGR |
797 |
001 |
45976 |
Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McClain, William E. |
AGR |
798 |
003 |
34536 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rimal, Arbindra |
AGR |
798 |
004 |
34764 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGR |
798 |
011 |
30462 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bledsoe, Melissa A. |
AGR |
798 |
019 |
39947 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chen, Li-Ling |
AGR |
798 |
040 |
41326 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goerndt, Michael |
AGR |
798 |
229 |
32239 |
Research |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
AGR |
798 |
900 |
46025 |
Research |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Wolfe, Kara |
AGR |
798 |
900 |
46025 |
Research |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wolfe, Kara |
AGR |
799 |
001 |
22848 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGR |
799 |
008 |
36232 |
Thesis |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGR |
799 |
010 |
34261 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGR |
799 |
012 |
36520 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGR |
799 |
021 |
39932 |
Thesis |
5 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
AGR |
799 |
034 |
41419 |
Thesis |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
AGS |
101 |
001 |
43705 |
Animal Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS |
101 |
DZ2 |
45972 |
Animal Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gast, Bryan D. |
AGS |
102 |
004 |
43825 |
Animal Science Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS |
102 |
005 |
43826 |
Animal Science Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS |
102 |
DZ2 |
43996 |
Animal Science Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gast, Bryan D. |
AGS |
161 |
001 |
25976 |
Introduction to Horses |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS |
162 |
001 |
24390 |
Introduction to Riding |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-10:55 AM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
162 |
002 |
21715 |
Introduction to Riding |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
162 |
003 |
26401 |
Introduction to Riding |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
163 |
001 |
33845 |
Intro/Hunt Seat Equestrian |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
164 |
001 |
33846 |
Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
251 |
001 |
41906 |
Introduction to Beef Industry |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
McGee, Adam L. |
AGS |
263 |
001 |
31066 |
Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
264 |
N |
31067 |
Intermediate Stock Seat Equest |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
301 |
001 |
26273 |
Physiology of Farm Animals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Walker, Elizabeth L. |
AGS |
306 |
001 |
31185 |
Veterinary Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:30 PM |
Salchow, Jason W. |
AGS |
311 |
001 |
24375 |
Feeds and Feeding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Webb, Gary W. |
AGS |
363 |
001 |
34491 |
Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
364 |
001 |
31380 |
Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
365 |
001 |
40753 |
Equine Activities and Therapy |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MF |
11:15 AM-01:15 PM |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
366 |
899 |
42678 |
Livestock Enterprise Managment |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
385 |
001 |
37571 |
Compn Animal Nutritn Reprodctn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-02:15 PM |
Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS |
389 |
899 |
38369 |
Companion Animals in Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS |
452 |
001 |
23825 |
Cow-Calf Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-02:15 PM |
McGee, Adam L. |
AGS |
461 |
001 |
38888 |
Equine Nutrition & Physiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Webb, Gary W. |
AGS |
492 |
021 |
36681 |
Beginner Riding Instruction |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
492 |
032 |
34657 |
Problems in Animal Science |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS |
492 |
056 |
36614 |
Intem. Riding Course Instruct. |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mook, Natalie |
AGS |
499 |
001 |
44029 |
Animal Industry Internship |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS |
499 |
002 |
44040 |
Animal Industry Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walker, Elizabeth L. |
AGS |
499 |
005 |
44043 |
Animal Industry Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McGee, Adam L. |
AGS |
499 |
007 |
44828 |
Animal Industry Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS |
511 |
002 |
27901 |
Animal Nutrition & Metabolism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
McGee, Adam L. |
AGS |
611 |
001 |
24258 |
Animal Nutrition & Metabolism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
McGee, Adam L. |
AGS |
661 |
000 |
39770 |
Equine Nutrition & Physiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Webb, Gary W. |
AGS |
712 |
004 |
25177 |
Advanced Equine Reproduction |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Webb, Gary W. |
AGS |
712 |
080 |
42545 |
Nutrition Lab Techniques |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
McGee, Adam L. |
ANE |
705 |
899 |
22509 |
Clinical Conference II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Feeney, Monika S. |
ANE |
712 |
899 |
44054 |
Preparing for ANE School |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Skibiski, Jeanie |
ANE |
714 |
001 |
33768 |
Orientn to Clinical Anesthesia |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Beckham, Tracy L. |
ANE |
720 |
001 |
22508 |
General Prin of Anesthesia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Beckham, Tracy L. |
ANE |
734 |
001 |
44299 |
Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-12:05 PM |
Beckham, Tracy L. |
ANE |
734 |
A |
44298 |
Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Brooks, Patrick |
ANE |
735 |
008 |
22512 |
Clinical Practicum |
8 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morgan, Kati A. |
ANE |
735 |
010 |
35789 |
Clinical Practicum |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morgan, Kati A. |
ANE |
746 |
001 |
33769 |
Anesthesia Pharmacology II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Keaton, James K. |
ANE |
746 |
001 |
33769 |
Anesthesia Pharmacology II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Keaton, James K. |
ANE |
750 |
001 |
42006 |
Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-12:05 PM |
Layman, Jill K. |
ANE |
750 |
001 |
42006 |
Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:20 PM |
Layman, Jill K. |
ANE |
754 |
896 |
42279 |
Healthcare Ethics for Provider |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Baird, Patrick R. |
ANE |
803 |
896 |
33909 |
Human Factors/Patient Safety |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Skibiski, Jeanie |
ANE |
806 |
895 |
45872 |
Professnl Practice Anesthesia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
To, Emma P. |
ANE |
807 |
896 |
37487 |
Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Skibiski, Jeanie |
ANE |
897 |
896 |
33913 |
Research for Scholarly Project |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Feeney, Monika S. |
ANE |
898 |
896 |
35498 |
Capstone Project Presentation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Feeney, Monika S. |
ANT |
100 |
001 |
20929 |
World Cultures-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/02/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Meadows, William C. |
ANT |
100 |
002 |
27240 |
World Cultures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:30 AM-12:45 PM |
Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT |
100 |
005 |
27241 |
World Cultures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT |
100 |
896 |
25777 |
World Cultures |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT |
100 |
897 |
35595 |
World Cultures |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johns, Sherman L. |
ANT |
100 |
898 |
34443 |
World Cultures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johns, Sherman L. |
ANT |
100 |
899 |
29102 |
World Cultures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scales, Megan L. |
ANT |
125 |
001 |
31492 |
Exploring Our Human Ancestry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT |
125 |
002 |
34844 |
Exploring Our Human Ancestry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Worman, Scott |
ANT |
125 |
899 |
31212 |
Exploring Our Human Ancestry |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT |
303 |
001 |
40232 |
Cultural Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Meadows, William C. |
ANT |
305 |
001 |
40234 |
Introduction to Archaeology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Worman, Scott |
ANT |
306 |
001 |
40236 |
Linguistic Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT |
318 |
899 |
45252 |
Anthropology of Tourism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT |
347 |
001 |
45300 |
Archaeology of the Southwest |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Worman, Scott |
ANT |
395 |
001 |
40297 |
Hst of Anthropological Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT |
397 |
002 |
45290 |
Skeletal Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ANT |
397 |
003 |
45657 |
Volunteer UG Teach Assist |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT |
397 |
897 |
45635 |
Anthropology of Shamanism |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT |
400 |
001 |
45299 |
Action Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ANT |
499 |
001 |
30407 |
Internship in Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Meadows, William C. |
ANT |
499 |
002 |
32667 |
Internship in Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Worman, Scott |
ANT |
550 |
001 |
33237 |
Advanced Methods Archaeology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT |
596 |
001 |
30726 |
Directed Readings Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT |
596 |
002 |
32393 |
Directed Readings Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Willis, Mary S. |
ANT |
596 |
003 |
32677 |
Directed Readings Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT |
596 |
013 |
39897 |
Directed Readings Anthropology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Meadows, William C. |
ANT |
599 |
001 |
30320 |
D.R. Race & Gender Ethnohistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ANT |
599 |
003 |
30711 |
Directed Research in Anth |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ARB |
102 |
301 |
35049 |
Elementary Arabic II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Salloum, Georget |
ARB |
202 |
001 |
31019 |
Intermediate Arabic II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Salloum, Georget |
ART |
098 |
002 |
26576 |
Topics in Art & Design |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walstrand, Gwen |
ART |
098 |
301 |
28491 |
Topics in Art & Design |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART |
100 |
001 |
20044 |
2D Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Stracke, Sarah E. |
ART |
100 |
002 |
37593 |
2D Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Corbett, Charles A. |
ART |
100 |
003 |
39706 |
2D Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Corbett, Charles A. |
ART |
100 |
301 |
20051 |
2D Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Hoerr, Carly M. |
ART |
100 |
FO1 |
43991 |
2D Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Meneses, Kim |
ART |
101 |
002 |
20098 |
Three-Dimensional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Brown, Kayla N. |
ART |
101 |
003 |
20100 |
Three-Dimensional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART |
101 |
004 |
23874 |
Three-Dimensional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Antwi, Collins Y. |
ART |
101 |
304 |
20086 |
Three-Dimensional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Beard, Casaundra |
ART |
101 |
B11 |
41003 |
Three-Dimensional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Widel, Ryan R. |
ART |
110 |
001 |
40416 |
Introduction to New Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Polallis, Neal G. |
ART |
110 |
002 |
35567 |
Introduction to New Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Polallis, Neal G. |
ART |
110 |
003 |
35566 |
Introduction to New Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Briggenhorst, Kenneth R. |
ART |
110 |
004 |
35569 |
Introduction to New Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Briggenhorst, Kenneth R. |
ART |
110 |
005 |
37730 |
Introduction to New Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Faa, Balazs |
ART |
115 |
001 |
20116 |
Drawing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Sheets-McKeag, Sarah |
ART |
115 |
002 |
20126 |
Drawing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Shute, Olga J. |
ART |
115 |
003 |
20129 |
Drawing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Benzer, Fatih |
ART |
115 |
004 |
20134 |
Drawing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Tyler, Erin |
ART |
200 |
898 |
42764 |
Art in Context |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sedra, Erin |
ART |
200 |
899 |
22963 |
Art in Context |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sedra, Erin |
ART |
202 |
001 |
20142 |
Color Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART |
202 |
002 |
39195 |
Color Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART |
210 |
001 |
20149 |
Creative Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
212 |
001 |
20150 |
Ceramics I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART |
212 |
002 |
44466 |
Ceramics I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Okokon, Joy M. |
ART |
212 |
003 |
35580 |
Ceramics I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:55 PM |
Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART |
212 |
301 |
20152 |
Ceramics I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART |
215 |
001 |
20155 |
Drawing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Lyman, Sean M. |
ART |
215 |
002 |
20157 |
Drawing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Lyman, Sean M. |
ART |
215 |
003 |
29315 |
Drawing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Vu, Duat |
ART |
215 |
301 |
24221 |
Drawing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Cressey, Mary E. |
ART |
215 |
500 |
42420 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patton, Marciann |
ART |
223 |
001 |
20163 |
Metals-Jewelry I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
223 |
301 |
39630 |
Metals-Jewelry I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
225 |
001 |
20167 |
Painting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Smith, Amanda L. |
ART |
225 |
301 |
20168 |
Painting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Williams, Sarah K. |
ART |
230 |
301 |
38816 |
Computer Animation I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Bartz, Gates E. |
ART |
235 |
001 |
20181 |
Sculpture I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Argyle, Deidre |
ART |
235 |
301 |
25912 |
Sculpture I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Gartin, Malaina M. |
ART |
242 |
001 |
20190 |
Printmaking I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Woody, Chad R. |
ART |
242 |
301 |
20193 |
Printmaking I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Roten, Aaron M. |
ART |
254 |
899 |
43634 |
Intro to Digital Photography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jefferson, Karissa J. |
ART |
255 |
001 |
20195 |
Intro Analog Photography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Walstrand, Gwen |
ART |
255 |
002 |
20198 |
Intro Analog Photography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Walstrand, Gwen |
ART |
255 |
003 |
20206 |
Intro Analog Photography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Sheets-McKeag, Sarah |
ART |
271 |
001 |
20219 |
History of Western Art I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Mincey, Martha E. |
ART |
271 |
002 |
24559 |
History of Western Art I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Williams, Vinita K. |
ART |
272 |
001 |
28958 |
History of Western Art II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Pilkenton, Andrew D. |
ART |
272 |
002 |
20227 |
History of Western Art II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Mincey, Martha E. |
ART |
273 |
001 |
20237 |
Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Follensbee, Billie J. |
ART |
273 |
002 |
20244 |
Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Follensbee, Billie J. |
ART |
300 |
001 |
24495 |
Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
310 |
001 |
24496 |
Networks and Interfaces |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
312 |
001 |
36238 |
Ceramics II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART |
313 |
301 |
20287 |
Ceramics III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART |
314 |
301 |
28607 |
Special Topics in Ceramics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART |
315 |
001 |
20294 |
Drawing III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Vu, Duat |
ART |
315 |
002 |
20297 |
Drawing III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Taylor, Kerra L. |
ART |
315 |
301 |
25925 |
Drawing III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Lyman, Sean M. |
ART |
316 |
301 |
41823 |
Life Drawing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Smith, Amanda L. |
ART |
323 |
301 |
20307 |
Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
324 |
301 |
20313 |
Metals and Jewelry III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
325 |
301 |
27360 |
Painting II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Vu, Duat |
ART |
330 |
001 |
24498 |
Computer Animation II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART |
330 |
002 |
25138 |
Computer Animation II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART |
335 |
301 |
20318 |
Sculpture II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Argyle, Deidre |
ART |
355 |
301 |
45275 |
Large Format Photography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Walstrand, Gwen |
ART |
357 |
001 |
33572 |
Special Topics in Photography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART |
358 |
001 |
24509 |
Studio Photography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART |
360 |
001 |
24687 |
Introducti to Art Education-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Benzer, Fatih |
ART |
360 |
001 |
24687 |
Introducti to Art Education-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Benzer, Fatih |
ART |
377 |
301 |
24510 |
History of Graphic & App Desgn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Pervukhin, Eric |
ART |
388 |
001 |
31252 |
The Museum:Hst and Perspectves |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART |
399 |
001 |
35811 |
Individual Instruct Ceramics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART |
399 |
003 |
20254 |
Individual Instruct Drawing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lyman, Sean M. |
ART |
399 |
004 |
26267 |
Individual Instruct Painting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Williams, Sarah K. |
ART |
399 |
007 |
26268 |
Individual Instruct New Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
399 |
009 |
28076 |
Individ Instruct Painting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lyman, Sean M. |
ART |
399 |
012 |
39326 |
Individual Instruct Game Dev |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART |
399 |
013 |
26535 |
Individual Instruct Prntmaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART |
399 |
016 |
28077 |
Individual Instruct Painting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Amanda L. |
ART |
399 |
017 |
39638 |
Individual Instruct Drawing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Vu, Duat |
ART |
399 |
303 |
23303 |
Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
401 |
001 |
24516 |
Teaching of Art SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Willis, Steven C. |
ART |
407 |
001 |
20746 |
Art Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART |
425 |
301 |
45039 |
Painting III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Vu, Duat |
ART |
430 |
001 |
22603 |
Computer Animation IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Albers, Joshua R. |
ART |
432 |
001 |
27367 |
Computer Animation V |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Albers, Joshua R. |
ART |
435 |
301 |
40441 |
Sculpture III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Argyle, Deidre |
ART |
455 |
001 |
45841 |
Advanced Photography Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-12:00 PM |
Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART |
484 |
898 |
24562 |
Contemporary Art |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Conley, Niki |
ART |
484 |
899 |
24563 |
Contemporary Art |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Conley, Niki |
ART |
485 |
001 |
27372 |
Art of Mesoamerica SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Follensbee, Billie J. |
ART |
490 |
001 |
40447 |
Supervised Teaching |
12 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Willis, Steven C. |
ART |
490 |
002 |
40643 |
Supervised Teaching |
12 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Benzer, Fatih |
ART |
492 |
001 |
43034 |
Art and Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART |
496 |
500 |
36795 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
ART |
497 |
301 |
28714 |
Introductory Game Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART |
497 |
500 |
42423 |
Education Abroad Florence |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Albers, Joshua R. |
ART |
498 |
301 |
33256 |
Senior Project-Electronic Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-07:30 PM |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
499 |
001 |
25954 |
Senior Exhibition |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Williams, Sarah K. |
ART |
499 |
301 |
20750 |
Senior Exhibition |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:00 PM |
McCoy, Jodi Lynn |
ART |
606 |
899 |
44152 |
Historicl Perspective Art Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Willis, Steven C. |
ART |
684 |
899 |
33654 |
Contemporary Art |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Conley, Niki |
ART |
692 |
001 |
42817 |
Art and Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART |
699 |
001 |
35690 |
Exploratory Graduate Studio |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART |
699 |
003 |
33652 |
Exploratory Graduate Studio |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Argyle, Deidre |
ART |
699 |
004 |
37372 |
Exploratory Graduate Studio |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
699 |
005 |
36223 |
Exploratory Graduate Studio |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART |
699 |
006 |
33650 |
Exploratory Graduate Studio |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Williams, Sarah K. |
ART |
702 |
001 |
33648 |
Directed Graduate Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Argyle, Deidre |
ART |
702 |
002 |
33649 |
Directed Graduate Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harper, Sharon R. |
ART |
702 |
003 |
43081 |
Directed Graduate Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Williams, Sarah K. |
ART |
702 |
004 |
39323 |
Directed Graduate Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
702 |
005 |
43322 |
Directed Graduate Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART |
702 |
006 |
34495 |
Directed Graduate Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
704 |
001 |
35687 |
Directed Graduate Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Argyle, Deidre |
ART |
704 |
002 |
35688 |
Directed Graduate Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Seo, Jin A. |
ART |
704 |
003 |
35689 |
Directed Graduate Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
704 |
004 |
35792 |
Directed Graduate Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART |
704 |
005 |
43939 |
Directed Graduate Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Amanda L. |
ART |
705 |
301 |
42758 |
Interdisc Graduate Critique |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART |
745 |
001 |
45709 |
Artistic Practices II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Benzer, Fatih |
ART |
789 |
001 |
45708 |
Exhibition Presentation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Benzer, Fatih |
ART |
794 |
001 |
30590 |
Indep Study in Art History |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART |
794 |
500 |
45992 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
ART |
798 |
001 |
43801 |
Grad Interdisciplinary Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Argyle, Deidre |
ART |
799 |
001 |
27376 |
Graduate Studio Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Amanda L. |
ART |
799 |
002 |
37337 |
Graduate Studio Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jennings, Colby |
ART |
799 |
003 |
37338 |
Graduate Studio Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Benzer, Fatih |
AST |
110 |
001 |
22729 |
Astronomical Observations |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mayanovic, Robert A. |
AST |
113 |
001 |
33054 |
Modern Astronomy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Baran, Andrzej S. |
AST |
113 |
002 |
33055 |
Modern Astronomy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Baran, Andrzej S. |
AST |
113 |
899 |
41929 |
Modern Astronomy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Reed, Michael D. |
AST |
115 |
001 |
21247 |
Basic Astronomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
03:35 PM-05:50 PM |
Vercher, Jonah |
AST |
115 |
002 |
21252 |
Basic Astronomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
07:00 PM-09:15 PM |
Vercher, Jonah |
AST |
115 |
003 |
21280 |
Basic Astronomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
07:00 PM-09:15 PM |
Riggs, Gaige M. |
AST |
115 |
004 |
21281 |
Basic Astronomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
07:00 PM-09:15 PM |
Riggs, Gaige M. |
AST |
115 |
A |
21243 |
Basic Astronomy |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Reed, Michael D. |
AST |
317 |
001 |
41927 |
Our Universe, Final Frontier |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Morrison, Sarah J. |
AST |
617 |
001 |
45406 |
Galaxies and Cosmology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Morrison, Sarah J. |
ATC |
220 |
896 |
42639 |
Intro to Sports Medicine |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC |
220 |
897 |
43106 |
Intro to Sports Medicine |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC |
221 |
001 |
42640 |
Clinical Skills Sports Medicne |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-02:00 PM |
Oh, Jihyun |
ATC |
221 |
002 |
44483 |
Clinical Skills Sports Medicne |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-02:00 PM |
Oh, Jihyun |
ATC |
222 |
001 |
25802 |
Athletic Injuries |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Oh, Jihyun |
ATC |
222 |
EF1 |
45732 |
Athletic Injuries |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walsh, Timaree A. |
ATC |
222 |
TC1 |
45861 |
Athletic Injuries |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Krysa, Dalton J. |
ATC |
225 |
896 |
42641 |
Sports Medicine Observation |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Carr, W D. |
ATC |
225 |
897 |
43107 |
Sports Medicine Observation |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Carr, W D. |
ATC |
225 |
899 |
43953 |
Sports Medicine Observation |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hetzler, Tona M. |
ATC |
413 |
899 |
44536 |
Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Christian, McCall E. |
ATC |
444 |
001 |
43700 |
Applied Orthopedic Review |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:15 PM-02:30 PM |
Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC |
653 |
001 |
40443 |
Patient Evaluation II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TWR |
10:00 AM-10:55 AM |
Carr, W D. |
ATC |
663 |
001 |
40444 |
Therapeutic Interventions II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TWR |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Christian, McCall E. |
ATC |
671 |
001 |
40445 |
AT Integrated Lab II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Liggett, Allan J. |
ATC |
682 |
899 |
40446 |
AT Practicum II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Christian, McCall E. |
ATC |
710 |
001 |
31590 |
Seminar in Athletic Training |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Carr, W D. |
ATC |
711 |
899 |
41750 |
Problem Based Practice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jauregui-Dusseau, Alexandria A. |
ATC |
723 |
001 |
29284 |
Movement Pattern Assessment |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Hetzler, Brandon S. |
ATC |
741 |
800 |
41751 |
Therapeutic Interventions III |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
F |
01:00 PM-02:40 PM |
Liggett, Allan J. |
ATC |
773 |
001 |
41824 |
Athletic Training Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Carr, W D. |
ATC |
784 |
899 |
41753 |
AT Practicum V |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Christian, McCall E. |
ATC |
791 |
899 |
41752 |
AT Research Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC |
797 |
001 |
35700 |
Non-thesis Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Hudson, Michael B. |
BIO |
100 |
001 |
21467 |
Bio Science for Educators |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Coleman, Amanda L. |
BIO |
100 |
002 |
21472 |
Bio Science for Educators |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-01:50 PM |
Afagwu, Rita N. |
BIO |
100 |
003 |
21481 |
Bio Science for Educators |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Afagwu, Rita N. |
BIO |
100 |
004 |
21485 |
Bio Science for Educators |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-02:05 PM |
Herring, Tara K. |
BIO |
100 |
A |
21458 |
Bio Science for Educators |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Herring, Tara K. |
BIO |
101 |
002 |
32947 |
Biology in Your World |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Saunders, Georgianna L. |
BIO |
101 |
003 |
32948 |
Biology in Your World |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
101 |
898 |
41027 |
Biology in Your World |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bortosky, Ren |
BIO |
101 |
899 |
42501 |
Biology in Your World |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hopper, Tina-Maria |
BIO |
111 |
001 |
32949 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Rightnowar, Lyndsey D. |
BIO |
111 |
003 |
32951 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Bailey, Jade |
BIO |
111 |
005 |
32953 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Miles, Daphne |
BIO |
111 |
007 |
32955 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Ekemezie, Success C. |
BIO |
111 |
008 |
32956 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Bailey, Jade |
BIO |
111 |
011 |
32959 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Rightnowar, Lyndsey D. |
BIO |
111 |
012 |
32960 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Miles, Daphne |
BIO |
111 |
013 |
32961 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Pineiro, Victor A. |
BIO |
111 |
014 |
32962 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Neupane, Suman S. |
BIO |
111 |
015 |
32963 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Pineiro, Victor A. |
BIO |
111 |
016 |
32964 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Neupane, Suman S. |
BIO |
111 |
020 |
32968 |
Labortry-Biology in Your World |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Ekemezie, Success C. |
BIO |
121 |
001 |
21614 |
General Biology I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Watson, Christopher |
BIO |
121 |
002 |
24955 |
General Biology I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-01:50 PM |
Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela |
BIO |
121 |
003 |
21615 |
General Biology I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Harris, Seth C. |
BIO |
121 |
004 |
21616 |
General Biology I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-01:00 PM |
McIntire, Mackenzie S. |
BIO |
121 |
005 |
21617 |
General Biology I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-04:15 PM |
Harris, Seth C. |
BIO |
121 |
006 |
25564 |
General Biology I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Watson, Christopher |
BIO |
121 |
008 |
21619 |
General Biology I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela |
BIO |
121 |
A |
21598 |
General Biology I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Hopper, Tina-Maria |
BIO |
121 |
B |
34214 |
General Biology I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Herring, Tara K. |
BIO |
121 |
C11 |
45953 |
General Biology I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna L. |
BIO |
122 |
002 |
21633 |
General Biology II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-01:50 PM |
Hopper, Tina-Maria |
BIO |
122 |
003 |
21635 |
General Biology II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Reifsteck, Alexis |
BIO |
122 |
004 |
21636 |
General Biology II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Saarel, Larissa S. |
BIO |
122 |
005 |
21637 |
General Biology II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Savage, Aleana R. |
BIO |
122 |
006 |
24522 |
General Biology II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Saarel, Larissa S. |
BIO |
122 |
007 |
24523 |
General Biology II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-01:50 PM |
Owens, Alyssa |
BIO |
122 |
008 |
24524 |
General Biology II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Owens, Alyssa |
BIO |
122 |
A |
21628 |
General Biology II |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Thompson, Denise M. |
BIO |
197 |
002 |
46036 |
Scientific Communication |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
197 |
500 |
41355 |
Education Abroad Costa Rica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Estrella, Ana I. |
BIO |
212 |
A |
41639 |
Elements of Microbiology |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Gilbert, Carl D. |
BIO |
213 |
001 |
41640 |
Elements of Microbiology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-10:55 AM |
Plank, Angela L. |
BIO |
213 |
002 |
41641 |
Elements of Microbiology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Durstock, William |
BIO |
213 |
003 |
41642 |
Elements of Microbiology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Knoll, Matthew R. |
BIO |
213 |
006 |
41645 |
Elements of Microbiology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Bhatta, Rakshya |
BIO |
213 |
007 |
41646 |
Elements of Microbiology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Bhatta, Rakshya |
BIO |
213 |
008 |
41647 |
Elements of Microbiology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Durstock, William |
BIO |
235 |
A |
40296 |
Genetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO |
236 |
001 |
40298 |
Genetics Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-03:10 PM |
Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO |
236 |
002 |
40299 |
Genetics Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-06:25 PM |
Duncan, Courtney N. |
BIO |
236 |
003 |
40300 |
Genetics Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Duncan, Courtney N. |
BIO |
236 |
004 |
40301 |
Genetics Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO |
300 |
001 |
23182 |
Service-Learning in Biology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
300 |
002 |
23183 |
Service-Learning in Biology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
300 |
003 |
30743 |
Service-Learning in Biology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thompson, Denise M. |
BIO |
302 |
001 |
40303 |
Biology Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
312 |
A |
41654 |
Microbiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
313 |
001 |
41655 |
Microbiology Laboratory |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Plank, Angela L. |
BIO |
313 |
002 |
41656 |
Microbiology Laboratory |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Schoeben, Melissa A. |
BIO |
313 |
003 |
41657 |
Microbiology Laboratory |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Schoeben, Melissa A. |
BIO |
313 |
004 |
41658 |
Microbiology Laboratory |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Roman, Cole A. |
BIO |
320 |
001 |
21657 |
Cellular/Molecular Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Le, Nhi |
BIO |
320 |
002 |
21658 |
Cellular/Molecular Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Le, Nhi |
BIO |
320 |
A |
21656 |
Cellular/Molecular Biology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO |
334 |
001 |
24283 |
Plant Taxonomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Bowe, Michelle |
BIO |
334 |
002 |
24284 |
Plant Taxonomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Bowe, Michelle |
BIO |
334 |
003 |
30332 |
Plant Taxonomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-03:20 PM |
Bowe, Michelle |
BIO |
334 |
A |
24282 |
Plant Taxonomy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Bowe, Michelle |
BIO |
355 |
001 |
29403 |
Developmental Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:20 PM-03:20 PM |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
355 |
A |
29402 |
Developmental Biology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
361 |
001 |
21653 |
General Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-12:20 PM |
Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO |
361 |
002 |
21654 |
General Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO |
361 |
A |
21652 |
General Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO |
367 |
A |
40307 |
General Ecology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
368 |
001 |
40309 |
General Ecology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
368 |
002 |
40310 |
General Ecology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
368 |
004 |
40312 |
General Ecology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Lowy, Joshua |
BIO |
399 |
001 |
21474 |
Coop Education in Biology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
399 |
002 |
23016 |
Coop Education in Biology |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
399 |
003 |
23017 |
Coop Education in Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
485 |
001 |
41668 |
Marine Conservation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Saunders, Georgianna L. |
BIO |
492 |
899 |
40313 |
Biology Program Assessment |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
499 |
002 |
30092 |
Undergraduate Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
499 |
013 |
24335 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
499 |
015 |
24337 |
Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
499 |
018 |
24340 |
Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
499 |
019 |
24341 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
499 |
022 |
25603 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
499 |
025 |
24345 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
499 |
034 |
24355 |
Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ligon, Day B. |
BIO |
499 |
036 |
45018 |
Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
499 |
040 |
45055 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO |
499 |
052 |
24429 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO |
515 |
001 |
29568 |
Evolution |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
520 |
899 |
45033 |
Pathogenic Microbiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
527 |
559 |
32775 |
Education Abroad Jamaica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
BIO |
532 |
001 |
23993 |
Principles of Fisheries Mngmt |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
532 |
002 |
23994 |
Principles of Fisheries Mngmt |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
532 |
A |
23991 |
Principles of Fisheries Mngmt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
539 |
001 |
38691 |
Biogeography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
544 |
001 |
38764 |
Plant Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Wait, D A. |
BIO |
544 |
A |
38763 |
Plant Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Wait, D A. |
BIO |
547 |
899 |
30896 |
Water Resources |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
550 |
001 |
21613 |
Stat Methods for Biologists |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Garten, Daniel A. |
BIO |
573 |
001 |
24318 |
Ornithology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Freeman, Sasha H. |
BIO |
573 |
002 |
24473 |
Ornithology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
573 |
003 |
43061 |
Ornithology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
573 |
A |
24315 |
Ornithology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
576 |
001 |
24625 |
Herpetology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Jarrett, Bryce F. |
BIO |
576 |
002 |
24626 |
Herpetology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Jarrett, Bryce F. |
BIO |
576 |
A |
24623 |
Herpetology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
579 |
001 |
41670 |
Conservation Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Wait, D A. |
BIO |
597 |
002 |
33074 |
Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
597 |
003 |
45688 |
Wildlife Techniques |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:00 PM-05:45 PM |
Ligon, Day B. |
BIO |
597 |
004 |
45918 |
Microbial Metagenomics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:40 AM |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
597 |
012 |
37519 |
Ecotoxicology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:35 PM-04:50 PM |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
597 |
025 |
45641 |
Fisheries Techniques |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
597 |
500 |
41354 |
Education Abroad Costa Rica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Estrella, Ana I. |
BIO |
597 |
899 |
45639 |
Fisheries Ecology |
2 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
616 |
001 |
29569 |
Evolution |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
620 |
899 |
45032 |
Pathogenic Microbiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
639 |
001 |
38693 |
Biogeography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
644 |
001 |
38766 |
Plant Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Wait, D A. |
BIO |
644 |
A |
38765 |
Plant Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Wait, D A. |
BIO |
647 |
899 |
30897 |
Water Resources |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
650 |
001 |
22962 |
Stat Methods for Biologists |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Maher, Sean P. |
BIO |
655 |
001 |
37329 |
Developmental Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:20 PM-03:20 PM |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
655 |
A |
37327 |
Developmental Biology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
673 |
002 |
24482 |
Ornithology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
673 |
A |
24479 |
Ornithology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
676 |
001 |
24628 |
Herpetology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
676 |
002 |
24629 |
Herpetology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
676 |
A |
24627 |
Herpetology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
679 |
001 |
40338 |
Conservation Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Wait, D A. |
BIO |
685 |
001 |
41669 |
Marine Conservation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Saunders, Georgianna L. |
BIO |
697 |
002 |
33075 |
Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
697 |
003 |
45689 |
Wildlife Techniques |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:00 PM-05:45 PM |
Ligon, Day B. |
BIO |
697 |
004 |
45919 |
Microbial Metagenomics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:40 AM |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
697 |
012 |
37521 |
Ecotoxicology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:35 PM-04:50 PM |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
697 |
025 |
45642 |
Fisheries Techniques |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
697 |
899 |
45640 |
Fisheries Ecology |
2 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Phelps, Quinton |
BIO |
728 |
001 |
45917 |
Recent Advances in Biology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
728 |
002 |
45946 |
Yeast Dynamin Manuscript Wrtg |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO |
728 |
007 |
43980 |
Turtles: Perspectives/Research |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ligon, Day B. |
BIO |
730 |
002 |
45730 |
Advanced Aquatic Plant Ecology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
730 |
004 |
45762 |
Advanced Topics in Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ligon, Day B. |
BIO |
730 |
005 |
45874 |
Advanced Plant Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wait, D A. |
BIO |
730 |
006 |
45943 |
Manuscript Prep & Stat Anal |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
730 |
007 |
46009 |
Welfare of Captive Reptiles |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
730 |
008 |
46035 |
Effective Scientific Comm. |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
730 |
899 |
45977 |
Animal Behavior |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mathis, S A. |
BIO |
755 |
A |
45646 |
Advanced Developmental Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 AM-02:15 AM |
Durham, Paul L. |
BIO |
790 |
002 |
30554 |
Degree Paper |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
796 |
005 |
46028 |
Science Internship |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO |
798 |
001 |
45099 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
798 |
003 |
45100 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
798 |
004 |
30097 |
Research |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
798 |
006 |
45102 |
Research |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
798 |
009 |
25537 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ligon, Day B. |
BIO |
798 |
013 |
25541 |
Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
798 |
015 |
45062 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO |
798 |
020 |
24438 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mathis, S A. |
BIO |
798 |
021 |
45093 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO |
798 |
027 |
45060 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
798 |
032 |
45069 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
798 |
044 |
45073 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO |
798 |
050 |
23107 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McEntee, Jay |
BIO |
799 |
006 |
30105 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maher, Sean P. |
BIO |
799 |
015 |
44723 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
BIO |
799 |
021 |
24444 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO |
799 |
026 |
23193 |
Thesis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO |
799 |
033 |
23202 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
799 |
035 |
23205 |
Thesis |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO |
799 |
042 |
23212 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO |
799 |
054 |
23224 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mathis, S A. |
BIO |
799 |
060 |
23230 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Greene, Brian D. |
BIO |
799 |
073 |
23237 |
Thesis |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO |
799 |
075 |
23239 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO |
799 |
078 |
23242 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Auteri, Giorgia |
BMS |
100 |
898 |
35384 |
Essentials in Human Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS |
100 |
A |
34832 |
Essentials in Human Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS |
101 |
002 |
35512 |
Essentials in Human Biolgy Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
110 |
A |
34830 |
Intro to Human Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS |
110 |
B |
34831 |
Intro to Human Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS |
110 |
C |
45710 |
Intro to Human Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS |
110 |
C11 |
45050 |
Intro to Human Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lampert, Julianne R. |
BMS |
111 |
001 |
20802 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-11:20 AM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
111 |
002 |
20806 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:45 AM-01:35 PM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
111 |
003 |
20807 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
111 |
004 |
45286 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
111 |
006 |
35362 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-10:55 AM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
111 |
008 |
45287 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
111 |
009 |
35373 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS |
111 |
C11 |
45051 |
Intro to Human Biology Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lampert, Julianne R. |
BMS |
207 |
B |
44762 |
Fundamentals Human Structure |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
230 |
A |
20763 |
Human Genetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
230 |
A |
20763 |
Human Genetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
231 |
001 |
20767 |
Human Genetics with Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
231 |
002 |
20814 |
Human Genetics with Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:15 PM-02:05 PM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
231 |
003 |
20816 |
Human Genetics with Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:15 PM-04:05 PM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
231 |
004 |
28295 |
Human Genetics with Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:15 PM-06:05 PM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
231 |
A |
20765 |
Human Genetics with Lab |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
231 |
A |
20765 |
Human Genetics with Lab |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
232 |
001 |
20828 |
Human Genetics Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
300 |
231 |
36709 |
Service-Learning in BMS |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
300 |
307 |
20860 |
Service-Learning in BMS |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
300 |
308 |
41388 |
Service-Learning in BMS |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
300 |
321 |
25606 |
Service-Learning in BMS |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
300 |
521 |
25607 |
Service-Learning in BMS |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
300 |
525 |
25608 |
Service-Learning in BMS |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
307 |
003 |
20846 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
004 |
20849 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
007 |
20852 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
008 |
20853 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
015 |
33487 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
016 |
33488 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
017 |
39045 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
021 |
39050 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
899 |
44264 |
Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-07:20 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
A |
20857 |
Human Anatomy |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:40 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
B |
39267 |
Human Anatomy |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
307 |
C |
45711 |
Human Anatomy |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:40 PM |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
308 |
002 |
20864 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
003 |
20865 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
004 |
20866 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
008 |
26474 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-03:25 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
009 |
32001 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
011 |
32003 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
012 |
33482 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
013 |
33483 |
Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
A |
20868 |
Human Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
B |
43607 |
Human Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
308 |
C |
45726 |
Human Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Gordon, Ryan A. |
BMS |
317 |
001 |
45489 |
Medical Microbiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
317 |
002 |
45490 |
Medical Microbiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
317 |
A |
45488 |
Medical Microbiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
320 |
001 |
35754 |
Biomolecules and Metabolism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
321 |
001 |
35823 |
Biomolecular Interactions |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
321 |
002 |
20871 |
Biomolecular Interactions |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
321 |
003 |
20870 |
Biomolecular Interactions |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
321 |
A |
20873 |
Biomolecular Interactions |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
380 |
001 |
23464 |
Cooperative Education |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
380 |
002 |
40004 |
Cooperative Education |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
410 |
A |
45516 |
Advances Biomedical Sciences |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
442 |
A |
39182 |
Physiology of the Human Cell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
460 |
A |
33507 |
Biology of HIV/AIDS |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-10:55 AM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
490 |
001 |
30502 |
Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
494 |
001 |
29013 |
Senior Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:45 PM-04:35 PM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
494 |
002 |
33804 |
Senior Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
497 |
001 |
40025 |
Personalized Medicine I |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
498 |
001 |
21057 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
498 |
002 |
21059 |
Undergraduate Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
498 |
003 |
45983 |
Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
498 |
011 |
45819 |
Undergraduate Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
498 |
019 |
21065 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
498 |
029 |
45984 |
Undergraduate Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
499 |
001 |
21084 |
Projects in the Biomedical Sc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS |
500 |
001 |
26952 |
Tools for Epigenetic Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-11:50 AM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
507 |
001 |
44842 |
Advanced Human Anatomy Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
507 |
001 |
44842 |
Advanced Human Anatomy Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
507 |
002 |
44844 |
Advanced Human Anatomy Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
507 |
002 |
44844 |
Advanced Human Anatomy Lab |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
507 |
A |
44841 |
Advanced Human Anatomy Lab |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
520 |
A |
26974 |
Medical Cell Biology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
521 |
001 |
21094 |
Molecular Cell Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
521 |
002 |
21095 |
Molecular Cell Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS |
521 |
003 |
21096 |
Molecular Cell Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
521 |
A |
21097 |
Molecular Cell Biology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
524 |
A |
45328 |
Virology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
525 |
001 |
21099 |
Molecular Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS |
525 |
002 |
21098 |
Molecular Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS |
525 |
003 |
22931 |
Molecular Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS |
525 |
A |
21100 |
Molecular Biology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
529 |
001 |
44467 |
Molecular Genetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-11:50 AM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
529 |
001 |
44467 |
Molecular Genetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-11:50 AM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
561 |
A |
37541 |
Medical and Pathologic Phys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
569 |
A |
24276 |
Neurobiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
570 |
900 |
21102 |
Principles of Pharmacology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
570 |
900 |
21102 |
Principles of Pharmacology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
602 |
001 |
45643 |
Tools for Epigenetic Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-11:50 AM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
622 |
001 |
22524 |
Molecular Cell Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
622 |
002 |
43670 |
Molecular Cell Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS |
622 |
A |
22522 |
Molecular Cell Biology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
624 |
A |
45329 |
Virology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
625 |
001 |
22529 |
Molecular Biology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS |
625 |
A |
23007 |
Molecular Biology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
629 |
001 |
44469 |
Molecular Genetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-11:50 AM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
629 |
001 |
44469 |
Molecular Genetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-11:50 AM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
661 |
A |
37542 |
Medical and Pathologic Phys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
669 |
A |
24277 |
Neurobiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
670 |
900 |
22531 |
Principles of Pharmacology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
670 |
900 |
22531 |
Principles of Pharmacology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
701 |
A |
40289 |
Research in the Biomedical Sci |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
717 |
001 |
24281 |
Med Human Anatomy & Radiology |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
717 |
001 |
24281 |
Med Human Anatomy & Radiology |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
717 |
001 |
24281 |
Med Human Anatomy & Radiology |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Brooks, Patrick |
BMS |
726 |
028 |
45999 |
Gene Exprssn in Neurodeg Disea |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
730 |
A |
22558 |
Current Literature Topics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
03:00 PM-04:30 PM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS |
752 |
A |
23617 |
Medical Physiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
798 |
003 |
22587 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS |
798 |
010 |
45888 |
Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
798 |
012 |
45889 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
798 |
015 |
45704 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
798 |
017 |
45961 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
798 |
018 |
44936 |
Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
798 |
019 |
22585 |
Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
798 |
020 |
45724 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
798 |
028 |
45899 |
Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
798 |
030 |
45187 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS |
799 |
015 |
45705 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS |
799 |
017 |
45962 |
Thesis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
799 |
021 |
45725 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
799 |
031 |
44937 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wang, Jianjie |
BMS |
799 |
032 |
45873 |
Thesis |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS |
799 |
033 |
45890 |
Thesis |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS |
799 |
034 |
45900 |
Thesis |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BUS |
135 |
001 |
27280 |
Introduction to Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Keele, Campbell M. |
BUS |
135 |
898 |
25389 |
Introduction to Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nichols, Kelley S. |
BUS |
135 |
CD1 |
39481 |
Introduction to Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bunton, Bryce |
BUS |
392 |
500 |
40908 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
BUS |
494 |
003 |
45723 |
Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
BUS |
510 |
780 |
45978 |
E-Business/Online Entreprenshp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Frederick, Dana J. |
BUS |
601 |
001 |
45882 |
Foundations of Bus Principles |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:20 PM |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
BUS |
601 |
750 |
45883 |
Foundations of Bus Principles |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:20 PM |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
BUS |
601 |
899 |
42840 |
Foundations of Bus Principles |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nichols, Kelley S. |
BUS |
792 |
500 |
45121 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
BUS |
792 |
501 |
45761 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
BUS |
792 |
502 |
46002 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
CFD |
110 |
897 |
35072 |
Health, Safety and Nutrition |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hurley, Laura A. |
CFD |
110 |
898 |
33297 |
Health, Safety and Nutrition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Baker, Gina R. |
CFD |
150 |
899 |
20577 |
Intro to Child and Family Dev |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD |
155 |
001 |
29924 |
Prin of Human Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Davis, Sarah L. |
CFD |
155 |
898 |
20579 |
Prin of Human Development |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
CFD |
155 |
899 |
35611 |
Prin of Human Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
155 |
C11 |
44837 |
Prin of Human Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ganaden, Bobbi A. |
CFD |
160 |
001 |
20583 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:15 AM-12:15 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
002 |
20587 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:15 AM-10:15 AM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
003 |
20589 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:15 AM-12:15 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
004 |
20591 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:30 PM-03:30 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
005 |
20593 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:15 AM-12:15 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
006 |
27267 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
007 |
20595 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:15 AM-10:15 AM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
008 |
20596 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:15 AM-12:15 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
009 |
20597 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:15 AM-12:15 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
010 |
20598 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
03:00 PM-05:00 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
029 |
20622 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Davis, Sarah L. |
CFD |
160 |
899 |
41809 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Davis, Sarah L. |
CFD |
160 |
A |
35543 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
160 |
CD1 |
40807 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Johnson, Julie |
CFD |
160 |
EX1 |
45727 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Libbert, Erica |
CFD |
160 |
L11 |
44789 |
Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Miller, Christine M. |
CFD |
163 |
001 |
31000 |
Relationshp Todays Families |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rhodes, Brittany L. |
CFD |
163 |
898 |
30999 |
Relationshp Todays Families |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rhodes, Brittany L. |
CFD |
163 |
NT4 |
45752 |
Relationshp Todays Families |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Eldringhoff, Jennifer |
CFD |
250 |
898 |
29605 |
Parenting in Contemp Soc |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD |
250 |
899 |
35612 |
Parenting in Contemp Soc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brinson, Sabrina A. |
CFD |
260 |
001 |
20633 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Davis-Sneed, Dollie A. |
CFD |
260 |
020 |
35746 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:30 PM-05:10 PM |
Datema, Mary L. |
CFD |
260 |
030 |
45675 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Datema, Mary L. |
CFD |
260 |
031 |
45676 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Datema, Mary L. |
CFD |
260 |
032 |
45677 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Datema, Mary L. |
CFD |
260 |
033 |
45678 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Datema, Mary L. |
CFD |
260 |
A |
20631 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-01:45 PM |
Datema, Mary L. |
CFD |
260 |
AP1 |
45720 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maggard, Chelsea |
CFD |
260 |
C |
41972 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Davis-Sneed, Dollie A. |
CFD |
260 |
CD1 |
40809 |
Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Johnson, Julie |
CFD |
300 |
899 |
45845 |
CFD Service Learning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nordyke, Kathy J. |
CFD |
301 |
898 |
35525 |
Play as Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Buckle-Lamy, Susan |
CFD |
301 |
899 |
35022 |
Play as Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
CFD |
305 |
001 |
35613 |
Multicultural Studies in CFD |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-03:50 PM |
Brinson, Sabrina A. |
CFD |
306 |
897 |
29607 |
Death, Separation, and Loss |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD |
306 |
898 |
23666 |
Death, Separation, and Loss |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
360 |
001 |
20660 |
Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Eldred, Sherri R. |
CFD |
360 |
A |
20653 |
Plng/Imp Cur in Cld Dev Ctr SL |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-06:40 PM |
Eldred, Sherri R. |
CFD |
360 |
C |
43806 |
Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-06:40 PM |
Eldred, Sherri R. |
CFD |
361 |
001 |
23661 |
Prin of Family Developmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-12:15 PM |
Raza, M. H. |
CFD |
366 |
898 |
31024 |
Childlife Prep for Prof Intrns |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD |
366 |
899 |
23075 |
Prep for Prof Intrns |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD |
454 |
001 |
23668 |
Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:30 AM-10:30 AM |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
454 |
004 |
23673 |
Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
454 |
005 |
26179 |
Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:30 AM-10:30 AM |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
454 |
007 |
29737 |
Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:30 AM-10:30 AM |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
454 |
008 |
23675 |
Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
454 |
010 |
43889 |
Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
454 |
A |
23667 |
Thrptc Play/Hosptlizd Chld-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
455 |
017 |
35663 |
Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD |
455 |
899 |
35523 |
Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD |
466 |
001 |
35340 |
Internship Program/CFD - SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD |
466 |
002 |
35341 |
Internship Program/CLS |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
532 |
899 |
23676 |
Family Advocacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Levine, Marlene |
CFD |
534 |
899 |
45669 |
Appld Interpsn Commnctn Skills |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Raza, M. H. |
CFD |
557 |
899 |
37767 |
Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Phillips, Lindsay M. |
CFD |
560 |
899 |
35614 |
Family Engagement-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nordyke, Kathy J. |
CFD |
562 |
897 |
35520 |
Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Waters, Teresa I. |
CFD |
562 |
898 |
26065 |
Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD |
563 |
899 |
31017 |
Admin Programs/Child & Fam |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
CFD |
580 |
899 |
40998 |
Intro Research Child & Fam Dev |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CFD |
600 |
894 |
43927 |
Child Life Prep for Prof Intrn |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD |
600 |
899 |
31029 |
Health, Safety and Nutrition |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD |
610 |
899 |
37524 |
Child Life Theory and Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD |
632 |
899 |
27998 |
Family Advocacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Levine, Marlene |
CFD |
657 |
899 |
39082 |
Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD |
662 |
899 |
26431 |
Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD |
663 |
899 |
33563 |
Admin Programs/Child & Fam |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
CFD |
680 |
899 |
40992 |
Intro Research Child & Fam Dev |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CFD |
701 |
899 |
31030 |
Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
King, Elizabeth K. |
CFD |
705 |
899 |
38650 |
Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
King, Elizabeth K. |
CFD |
750 |
899 |
41534 |
Adv Human Dev Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD |
761 |
899 |
31028 |
Advanced Family Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Raza, M. H. |
CFD |
765 |
899 |
44514 |
Research Methodology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CHI |
101 |
301 |
37099 |
Elementary Chinese I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Guo, Dongsheng |
CHI |
102 |
301 |
31022 |
Elementary Chinese II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Liu, Fan |
CHI |
102 |
SN2 |
45812 |
Elementary Chinese II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hsu, Valda |
CHI |
102 |
SW2 |
45847 |
Elementary Chinese II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lee, Liang May |
CHI |
297 |
001 |
43312 |
Special Topics in Chinese |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
CHI |
312 |
001 |
39198 |
Chinese Readng and Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
CHM |
107 |
899 |
39028 |
Chemistry for the Citizen |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM |
107 |
A |
33155 |
Chemistry for the Citizen |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Richter, Mark M. |
CHM |
108 |
002 |
33015 |
Chemistry for the Citizen Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:25 PM |
Sutton, Carissa A. |
CHM |
108 |
003 |
33017 |
Chemistry for the Citizen Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-05:25 PM |
Sutton, Carissa A. |
CHM |
108 |
898 |
33018 |
Chemistry for the Citizen Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM |
108 |
899 |
33016 |
Chemistry for the Citizen Lab |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM |
116 |
899 |
33226 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
High, Brian D. |
CHM |
116 |
A |
33005 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWR |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Richter, Mark M. |
CHM |
116 |
B |
37715 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry |
4 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Richter, Mark M. |
CHM |
116 |
C11 |
43326 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wilbur, Eric |
CHM |
117 |
001 |
33006 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Nyabayo, Tony M. |
CHM |
117 |
002 |
33007 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:25 PM |
Nguyen, Trieu T. |
CHM |
117 |
003 |
33008 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:45 PM-04:40 PM |
Nguyen, Trieu T. |
CHM |
117 |
005 |
34140 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Kanogo, Rahab W. |
CHM |
117 |
006 |
34139 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:15 PM |
Nguyen, Trieu T. |
CHM |
117 |
007 |
35869 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Nyabayo, Tony M. |
CHM |
117 |
008 |
35874 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-02:25 PM |
Kanogo, Rahab W. |
CHM |
117 |
009 |
39963 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:45 PM-04:40 PM |
Fakunle, Mary O. |
CHM |
117 |
304 |
35854 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-06:55 PM |
Fakunle, Mary O. |
CHM |
117 |
C11 |
43327 |
Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wilbur, Eric |
CHM |
160 |
001 |
21347 |
General Chemistry I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWR |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM |
160 |
002 |
21348 |
General Chemistry I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWRF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
High, Brian D. |
CHM |
161 |
001 |
27563 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM |
161 |
002 |
27584 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:25 PM |
Flint, Zachary T. |
CHM |
161 |
003 |
27564 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:15 PM-05:10 PM |
Jurkowski, Acacia J. |
CHM |
161 |
005 |
31085 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Clubb, Preston L. |
CHM |
161 |
006 |
27571 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:15 PM |
Clubb, Preston L. |
CHM |
161 |
008 |
27570 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-02:25 PM |
Wang, Fei |
CHM |
161 |
009 |
35587 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:15 PM-05:10 PM |
Wang, Fei |
CHM |
161 |
304 |
27566 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:25 PM |
Jurkowski, Acacia J. |
CHM |
161 |
310 |
27575 |
General Chemistry I Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-07:25 PM |
Flint, Zachary T. |
CHM |
170 |
001 |
21357 |
General Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
High, Brian D. |
CHM |
170 |
002 |
21359 |
General Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Breyfogle, Bryan E. |
CHM |
170 |
B11 |
39663 |
General Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jordan, Theodor |
CHM |
170 |
CD2 |
45763 |
General Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Daugs, Brittany |
CHM |
171 |
002 |
27557 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM |
171 |
003 |
27558 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Grier, Ethan P. |
CHM |
171 |
006 |
27561 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-02:00 PM |
Breyfogle, Bryan E. |
CHM |
171 |
007 |
27562 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Gothard, Shayd H. |
CHM |
171 |
009 |
27586 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Gothard, Shayd H. |
CHM |
171 |
010 |
32421 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM |
171 |
011 |
39744 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Garland, Joshua I. |
CHM |
171 |
304 |
27560 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-08:45 PM |
Grier, Ethan P. |
CHM |
171 |
305 |
40531 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Garland, Joshua I. |
CHM |
171 |
B11 |
39664 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jordan, Theodor |
CHM |
171 |
CD2 |
45764 |
General Chemistry II Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Daugs, Brittany |
CHM |
201 |
001 |
21419 |
Essentials/Organic Chemistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Sedaghat-Herati, Reza |
CHM |
202 |
001 |
32931 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Baffour, Kristos |
CHM |
202 |
001 |
32931 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baffour, Kristos |
CHM |
202 |
002 |
32932 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM |
202 |
002 |
32932 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM |
202 |
003 |
32933 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Baffour, Kristos |
CHM |
202 |
003 |
32933 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baffour, Kristos |
CHM |
202 |
006 |
35585 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-03:05 PM |
Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM |
202 |
006 |
35585 |
Organic Chemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM |
302 |
001 |
22774 |
Intro to Analytical Chemistry |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Linhardt, Jacob D. |
CHM |
302 |
A |
22773 |
Intro to Analytical Chemistry |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM |
342 |
001 |
41736 |
Organic Chemistry I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM |
342 |
001 |
41736 |
Organic Chemistry I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM |
342 |
002 |
42928 |
Organic Chemistry I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM |
342 |
002 |
42928 |
Organic Chemistry I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM |
343 |
001 |
41737 |
Organic Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Santra, Santimukul |
CHM |
345 |
001 |
41784 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM |
345 |
001 |
41784 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM |
345 |
002 |
41789 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Curtis, Scott M. |
CHM |
345 |
002 |
41789 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Curtis, Scott M. |
CHM |
345 |
003 |
41739 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM |
345 |
003 |
41739 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM |
345 |
005 |
41738 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:50 AM |
Santra, Santimukul |
CHM |
345 |
005 |
41738 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Santra, Santimukul |
CHM |
345 |
304 |
41785 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:45 PM |
Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM |
345 |
304 |
41785 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM |
345 |
306 |
41788 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:45 PM |
Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM |
345 |
306 |
41788 |
Microscale Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM |
352 |
001 |
22789 |
Introduction to Biochemistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Banerjee, Tuhina |
CHM |
353 |
001 |
22790 |
Intro to Biochemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Banerjee, Tuhina |
CHM |
353 |
002 |
35824 |
Intro to Biochemistry Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-06:00 PM |
DeVore, Natasha M. |
CHM |
397 |
001 |
31088 |
Coop Education in Chemistry |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
398 |
001 |
21477 |
Chemical Symposium |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM |
398 |
001 |
21477 |
Chemical Symposium |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-04:25 PM |
Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM |
399 |
001 |
21483 |
Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
399 |
003 |
21498 |
Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
445 |
001 |
41740 |
Intermediate Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM |
445 |
001 |
41740 |
Intermediate Organic Chm Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM |
461 |
001 |
23946 |
Envrnmntal Chem: Air & Energy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM |
492 |
301 |
45389 |
Program Assessment |
0 |
04/29/2024-04/29/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:00 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
498 |
001 |
21533 |
Chemistry Careers |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM |
498 |
001 |
21533 |
Chemistry Careers |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-04:25 PM |
Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM |
504 |
001 |
41744 |
Fundamntls Physical Chemistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWRF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Meints, Gary A. |
CHM |
505 |
001 |
41746 |
Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-12:15 PM |
Meints, Gary A. |
CHM |
507 |
001 |
24038 |
Physical Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
507 |
001 |
24038 |
Physical Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
509 |
001 |
24039 |
Physical Chem Laboratory II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-01:30 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
556 |
001 |
40435 |
Biochemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
DeVore, Natasha M. |
CHM |
557 |
001 |
40437 |
Biochemistry Laboratory II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM |
575 |
001 |
24043 |
Advanced Inorganic Chemistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Wang, Fei |
CHM |
575 |
001 |
24043 |
Advanced Inorganic Chemistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Wang, Fei |
CHM |
607 |
001 |
24743 |
Physical Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
607 |
001 |
24743 |
Physical Chemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
609 |
001 |
24744 |
Physical Chem Laboratory II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-01:30 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
656 |
001 |
40438 |
Biochemistry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
DeVore, Natasha M. |
CHM |
657 |
001 |
40439 |
Biochemistry Laboratory II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM |
661 |
001 |
37080 |
Chm of Eviron Sys:Air & Energy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM |
675 |
001 |
24747 |
Advanced Inorganic Chemistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Wang, Fei |
CHM |
675 |
001 |
24747 |
Advanced Inorganic Chemistry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Wang, Fei |
CHM |
700 |
001 |
22731 |
Chemistry Colloquium |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-04:25 PM |
Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM |
701 |
001 |
22732 |
Chemistry Seminar |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-04:25 PM |
Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM |
742 |
001 |
42953 |
AdvTopics:Physical Organic Chm |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Bhattacharyya, Gautam |
CHM |
791 |
001 |
37544 |
Prep Graduate Study in Chem |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
791 |
001 |
37544 |
Prep Graduate Study in Chem |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-04:25 PM |
Schick, Alan |
CHM |
798 |
001 |
22733 |
Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
798 |
002 |
22734 |
Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
798 |
003 |
22735 |
Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
799 |
001 |
31062 |
Thesis |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
799 |
002 |
31063 |
Thesis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM |
799 |
003 |
31064 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wanekaya, Adam |
CLS |
700 |
898 |
45714 |
Child Life-Research Cont |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tanghe, Nicole L. |
CLS |
700 |
899 |
45647 |
Child Life-Research Cont |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
701 |
899 |
43902 |
Intro to Child Life Studies |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
705 |
899 |
38655 |
Aspects Childhd Illness/Diseas |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippe, Courtney E. |
CLS |
710 |
899 |
37436 |
Childhood Death/Bereavement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cooper, Jean B. |
CLS |
790 |
899 |
42459 |
Practicum in Child Life |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ball, Michelle L. |
CLS |
794 |
898 |
45630 |
Evidence-Based Practice Propsl |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tanghe, Nicole L. |
CLS |
794 |
899 |
43758 |
Evidence-Based Practice Propsl |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
795 |
894 |
45844 |
Child Life Internship |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
795 |
895 |
45687 |
Child Life Internship |
8 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
795 |
896 |
42028 |
Child Life Internship |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
795 |
897 |
45668 |
Child Life Internship |
8 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
795 |
898 |
39086 |
Child Life Internship |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS |
797 |
898 |
45631 |
Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tanghe, Nicole L. |
CLS |
797 |
899 |
43904 |
Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murphy, Lindsey M. |
COM |
115 |
001 |
20001 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Torto, George |
COM |
115 |
002 |
20002 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Owonubi, Whitney M. |
COM |
115 |
004 |
20009 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M. |
COM |
115 |
005 |
20012 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M. |
COM |
115 |
006 |
20014 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Murtuza, H M |
COM |
115 |
007 |
20015 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Murtuza, H M |
COM |
115 |
008 |
20018 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Owonubi, Whitney M. |
COM |
115 |
009 |
20019 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Torto, George |
COM |
115 |
010 |
20020 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Turnbaugh, Brodee J. |
COM |
115 |
011 |
20022 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Shekh, Bachchu |
COM |
115 |
012 |
20025 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Turnbaugh, Brodee J. |
COM |
115 |
014 |
26233 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Kakra, Ekow M. |
COM |
115 |
016 |
20027 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Nelson, Emma L. |
COM |
115 |
018 |
20028 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Nelson, Emma L. |
COM |
115 |
019 |
20030 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Farrar, Halle G. |
COM |
115 |
020 |
20031 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Farrar, Halle G. |
COM |
115 |
021 |
20032 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac |
COM |
115 |
024 |
20035 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Martinez, Lydia M. |
COM |
115 |
026 |
20029 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Miles, Sidney M. |
COM |
115 |
027 |
20037 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Miles, Sidney M. |
COM |
115 |
028 |
20038 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
William, T-Love |
COM |
115 |
029 |
20040 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
William, T-Love |
COM |
115 |
030 |
20041 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Phillips, John M. |
COM |
115 |
031 |
20042 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Phillips, John M. |
COM |
115 |
032 |
20043 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Lauf, Hunter N. |
COM |
115 |
033 |
20046 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Lauf, Hunter N. |
COM |
115 |
041 |
44948 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Chapman, Hannah |
COM |
115 |
042 |
20026 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Grover, Fatima |
COM |
115 |
301 |
20060 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Moore, Heather N. |
COM |
115 |
887 |
41373 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kakra, Ekow M. |
COM |
115 |
889 |
44463 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac |
COM |
115 |
890 |
32988 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM |
115 |
891 |
29406 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lazic, Gordana |
COM |
115 |
892 |
40821 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM |
115 |
893 |
44464 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brownen, Tiana M. |
COM |
115 |
894 |
32509 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, Blake A. |
COM |
115 |
895 |
32506 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chapman, Hannah |
COM |
115 |
896 |
28907 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ogu, Cynthia C. |
COM |
115 |
897 |
27721 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Uddin, A K M Zamir |
COM |
115 |
996 |
21542 |
Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Cox, Nora F. |
COM |
115 |
998 |
21553 |
Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM |
115 |
AN1 |
39331 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ruiz, Sergio R. |
COM |
115 |
AQ1 |
39367 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Ruth E. |
COM |
115 |
AR1 |
43285 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hinson, Talana D. |
COM |
115 |
B11 |
45755 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stoll, Amanda |
COM |
115 |
BH1 |
39894 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hachmeister, Michael R. |
COM |
115 |
BL1 |
43374 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tobin, Katherine S. |
COM |
115 |
C11 |
45957 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Armstrong, Allison K. |
COM |
115 |
CD1 |
39477 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Turley, Eric |
COM |
115 |
CQ1 |
39812 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Borgsmiller, Cara |
COM |
115 |
FO1 |
44819 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Phelps, Bobby |
COM |
115 |
G11 |
39560 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sumler, Teresa |
COM |
115 |
HM1 |
43278 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Milam, Myra C. |
COM |
115 |
HZ1 |
43290 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baney, Jon M. |
COM |
115 |
Z22 |
43398 |
Fundamentals Public Speaking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Armstrong, Allison K. |
COM |
205 |
004 |
44436 |
Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Bauman, Isabelle |
COM |
205 |
898 |
20078 |
Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dillon, Randy K. |
COM |
209 |
003 |
44505 |
Survey of Communication Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Collins, Christopher |
COM |
209 |
898 |
44430 |
Survey of Communication Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walters, Heather L. |
COM |
210 |
002 |
32934 |
Communication Research Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM |
210 |
899 |
20125 |
Communication Research Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM |
260 |
002 |
44439 |
Communicatng Cultural Comptnce |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM |
260 |
003 |
44434 |
Communicatng Cultural Comptnce |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM |
260 |
500 |
46030 |
Education Abroad Camino |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wallace, J D. |
COM |
260 |
898 |
43641 |
Communicatng Cultural Comptnce |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Douglas-Frerking, Cassie B. |
COM |
260 |
999 |
42916 |
Communicatng Cult Compt-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Cox, Nora F. |
COM |
305 |
003 |
20133 |
Service-Learning:Communication |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Nordyke, Kathy J. |
COM |
307 |
002 |
44432 |
Gender and Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Collins, Christopher |
COM |
307 |
896 |
44437 |
Gender and Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Collins, Christopher |
COM |
309 |
001 |
20135 |
Principles of Public Relations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
309 |
002 |
20137 |
Principles of Public Relations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
315 |
001 |
20138 |
Advanced Spkng Prof Settings |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM |
315 |
898 |
44435 |
Advanced Spkng Prof Settings |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM |
315 |
899 |
44477 |
Advanced Spkng Prof Settings |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM |
321 |
898 |
45964 |
Inter-Collegiate Debating |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Morris, Eric R. |
COM |
322 |
001 |
31273 |
Introduction to Argumentation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM |
328 |
899 |
23428 |
Persuasion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Morris, Eric R. |
COM |
332 |
001 |
38798 |
Small Group Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM |
336 |
899 |
36987 |
Comm in Organizations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM |
350 |
001 |
26052 |
Rhetorical Tradition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A. |
COM |
350 |
899 |
40853 |
Rhetorical Tradition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A. |
COM |
379 |
899 |
37084 |
Writing for Public Relations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dyer, Samuel C. |
COM |
380 |
001 |
43920 |
Leadership in Practice |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM |
390 |
001 |
27355 |
Communication and Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Dillon, Randy K. |
COM |
390 |
001 |
27355 |
Communication and Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dillon, Randy K. |
COM |
397 |
896 |
41962 |
Crisis Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM |
397 |
897 |
41961 |
Topics in Communication: AI |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walters, Heather L. |
COM |
397 |
898 |
39122 |
Promoting Yourself-Digital Age |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
COM |
406 |
001 |
44446 |
Family Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
408 |
001 |
45594 |
Patient-Provider Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Bauman, Isabelle |
COM |
410 |
897 |
44433 |
Conflict and Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hargrave, Teri J. |
COM |
413 |
898 |
44444 |
Ethical Issues in Comm |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walters, Heather L. |
COM |
423 |
001 |
45614 |
Conflct in Educational Setting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Cox, Nora F. |
COM |
423 |
001 |
45614 |
Conflct in Educational Setting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cox, Nora F. |
COM |
436 |
899 |
24165 |
Communication and Leadership |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nordyke, Kathy J. |
COM |
439 |
001 |
20174 |
Techniques and Cases in PR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Dyer, Samuel C. |
COM |
452 |
001 |
44440 |
Comm Technology and Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Ott, Brian L. |
COM |
459 |
001 |
40248 |
Social Media Analytics for PR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Brame, Erika M. |
COM |
466 |
899 |
44441 |
Social Movement Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A. |
COM |
490 |
001 |
31573 |
Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jordan, Bill D. |
COM |
491 |
001 |
31574 |
Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maples, Carol J. |
COM |
494 |
003 |
42980 |
Conflict Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
495 |
001 |
20196 |
Communication Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
495 |
002 |
44817 |
Communication Internship |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
495 |
003 |
20199 |
Communication Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
495 |
004 |
20201 |
Communication Internship |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
495 |
006 |
20204 |
Communication Internship |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
496 |
003 |
20209 |
Indep Study in Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Larson, Deborah L. |
COM |
509 |
001 |
44442 |
Communication Campaigns |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM |
521 |
899 |
24187 |
Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jennings, Charlotte R. |
COM |
534 |
301 |
24192 |
Teaching Individual Events |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Jordan, Bill D. |
COM |
536 |
301 |
27356 |
Directing Forensics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Jordan, Bill D. |
COM |
621 |
898 |
44429 |
Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jennings, Charlotte R. |
COM |
703 |
899 |
43637 |
Professionl Communicatn Skills |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lagasse, LeAnne |
COM |
706 |
301 |
22535 |
Rhetorical Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Rothenbaum, Nathan A. |
COM |
711 |
001 |
45884 |
Conflict and Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
711 |
750 |
45885 |
Conflict and Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
711 |
898 |
44447 |
Conflict and Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Speckman, Cynthia L. |
COM |
714 |
301 |
24201 |
Qualitative Research Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
717 |
301 |
44424 |
Comm & Diversity in Workplace |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Bauman, Isabelle |
COM |
732 |
890 |
43636 |
Small Group Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dillon, Randy K. |
COM |
752 |
301 |
44443 |
Comm Technology and Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Ott, Brian L. |
COM |
760 |
001 |
45596 |
Social Movement Communication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Lazic, Gordana |
COM |
794 |
003 |
43019 |
Conflict Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
795 |
001 |
22560 |
Communication Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
796 |
003 |
22577 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
796 |
004 |
22578 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM |
796 |
005 |
28888 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bauman, Isabelle |
COM |
796 |
007 |
28831 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM |
796 |
008 |
44733 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lazic, Gordana |
COM |
796 |
009 |
44756 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ott, Brian L. |
COM |
796 |
010 |
44946 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Collins, Christopher |
COM |
799 |
006 |
22584 |
Masters Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Carrisa |
COU |
701 |
001 |
42679 |
Assessment and Testing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H. |
COU |
703 |
001 |
44539 |
Prof Orientn Ethical Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:30 AM-12:20 PM |
Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU |
703 |
002 |
22159 |
Prof Orientn Ethical Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Hayton, Magda |
COU |
703 |
003 |
43261 |
Prof Orientn Ethical Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Nelson, Genevieve M. |
COU |
708 |
002 |
40556 |
Play Therapy/Child Counseling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Myers, Charles E. |
COU |
708 |
302 |
43844 |
Play Therapy/Child Counseling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Swan, Karrie L. |
COU |
709 |
899 |
45542 |
Intro Mental Health Counseling |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chenoweth, Amy |
COU |
714 |
001 |
45901 |
Social-Cultural Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Anderson, Angela L. |
COU |
714 |
002 |
45986 |
Social-Cultural Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Fondren, Robyn D. |
COU |
714 |
300 |
43310 |
Social-Cultural Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Anderson, Angela L. |
COU |
714 |
301 |
22613 |
Social-Cultural Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Anderson, Angela L. |
COU |
716 |
898 |
44507 |
Adols/Young Adult Counslng |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chenoweth, Amy |
COU |
720 |
899 |
42757 |
Substance Use/Addctn Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chenoweth, Amy |
COU |
724 |
306 |
43857 |
Assessment and Diagnosis |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Chenoweth, Amy |
COU |
751 |
301 |
22688 |
Theories and Techniques |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Eul, Diana F. |
COU |
754 |
899 |
42022 |
Post-Secndry and Career Readns |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU |
756 |
898 |
45028 |
Group Counselng and Group Work |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H. |
COU |
765 |
001 |
43860 |
Resrch and Prog Evaltn Seminar |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H. |
COU |
777 |
301 |
45546 |
Counseling Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Frey Metzger, Andrea L. |
COU |
777 |
302 |
41865 |
Counseling Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Myers, Charles E. |
COU |
781 |
300 |
33208 |
Sec Schl Counseling Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU |
783 |
302 |
42329 |
Ele Schl Counseling Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU |
785 |
300 |
41873 |
Mental Health Counslng Intern |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Nelson, Genevieve M. |
COU |
795 |
002 |
44802 |
Cognitive-Behavioral Therapy |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chenoweth, Amy |
COU |
795 |
301 |
43864 |
Somatic Therapy |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Benintendi, Melissa B. |
CRM |
210 |
001 |
34788 |
Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM |
210 |
002 |
37502 |
Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM |
210 |
897 |
38917 |
Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
210 |
898 |
39132 |
Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Umbarger, Annesha N. |
CRM |
210 |
899 |
28934 |
Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
210 |
900 |
28910 |
Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
210 |
900 |
28910 |
Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
TBA |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
215 |
HN1 |
44785 |
Crimnlogy Field Exploration |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Huth, Angeleic |
CRM |
215 |
KM7 |
42152 |
Crimnlogy Field Exploration |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Edgar, Chris |
CRM |
215 |
RC2 |
45721 |
Crimnlogy Field Exploration |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Johnston, Christopher |
CRM |
215 |
TC1 |
42343 |
Crimnlogy Field Exploration |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Grooms, Jodi |
CRM |
220 |
001 |
41535 |
Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM |
220 |
896 |
41536 |
Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Davis, Cheryl B. |
CRM |
220 |
897 |
41533 |
Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Benson-Goldsmith, Michaela E. |
CRM |
220 |
898 |
40940 |
Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Davis, Cheryl B. |
CRM |
220 |
899 |
40215 |
Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Benson-Goldsmith, Michaela E. |
CRM |
250 |
001 |
28915 |
Policing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Williams, Paul F. |
CRM |
250 |
897 |
38554 |
Policing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
250 |
899 |
28935 |
Policing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
260 |
301 |
40208 |
Criminal Law and the Courts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:10 PM |
Paris, Dakota W. |
CRM |
260 |
897 |
42932 |
Criminal Law and the Courts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Fax, Elizabeth K. |
CRM |
260 |
899 |
40206 |
Criminal Law and the Courts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Fax, Elizabeth K. |
CRM |
270 |
897 |
30826 |
Inst/Comm-Based Corrections |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
270 |
899 |
30829 |
Inst/Comm-Based Corrections |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
270 |
900 |
30820 |
Inst/Comm-Based Corrections |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
270 |
900 |
30820 |
Inst/Comm-Based Corrections |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
308 |
899 |
45280 |
To Shoot-Not to Shoot/Ethicl |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
312 |
899 |
45281 |
Legalization of Marijuana |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
314 |
897 |
41538 |
Forensic Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM |
314 |
899 |
41539 |
Forensic Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM |
316 |
001 |
43572 |
Post-Conviction Justice Clinic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
319 |
899 |
40209 |
Queer Criminology |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
325 |
900 |
43575 |
Domestic Violence |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
325 |
900 |
43575 |
Domestic Violence |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
326 |
899 |
45282 |
Far-Right Terrorism/Violence |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
327 |
899 |
43576 |
Far-Left Terrorism/Violence |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
330 |
001 |
40217 |
Juvenile Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
330 |
897 |
42934 |
Juvenile Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
330 |
899 |
25805 |
Juvenile Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
333 |
897 |
42935 |
Sex Offenses |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
333 |
899 |
34834 |
Sex Offenses |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
333 |
900 |
44266 |
Sex Offenses |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
333 |
900 |
44266 |
Sex Offenses |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
335 |
897 |
42937 |
Criminal Typologies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
335 |
899 |
42651 |
Criminal Typologies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
336 |
900 |
44268 |
Criminal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
336 |
900 |
44268 |
Criminal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
340 |
001 |
44269 |
Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM |
340 |
897 |
30821 |
Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Amidon, Ethan |
CRM |
340 |
899 |
30852 |
Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Amidon, Ethan |
CRM |
341 |
897 |
44639 |
Intro to Criminal Justice Data |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
341 |
899 |
43579 |
Intro to Criminal Justice Data |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
341 |
900 |
44270 |
Intro to Criminal Justice Data |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Amidon, Ethan |
CRM |
341 |
900 |
44270 |
Intro to Criminal Justice Data |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Amidon, Ethan |
CRM |
342 |
897 |
44640 |
Victim Advocacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
342 |
899 |
44271 |
Victim Advocacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
343 |
899 |
44272 |
Trauma-Informed Care |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
365 |
001 |
30823 |
Criminal Procedure |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
365 |
897 |
41557 |
Criminal Procedure |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Appelquist, John F. |
CRM |
365 |
899 |
32791 |
Criminal Procedure |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Appelquist, John F. |
CRM |
381 |
897 |
44649 |
Crime Prevention |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sandel, William L. |
CRM |
381 |
899 |
44277 |
Crime Prevention |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sandel, William L. |
CRM |
382 |
001 |
40226 |
Criminal Investigation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM |
383 |
897 |
40941 |
Serial Killers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
383 |
899 |
40320 |
Serial Killers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
383 |
900 |
40319 |
Serial Killers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM |
383 |
900 |
40319 |
Serial Killers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM |
390 |
899 |
42654 |
Active Shooter Events |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sandel, William L. |
CRM |
396 |
001 |
28755 |
Dir Readings in Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
396 |
002 |
28868 |
Dir Readings in Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
396 |
003 |
45195 |
Dir Readings in Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
396 |
004 |
46032 |
Evidence in Criminal Trials |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
397 |
897 |
32792 |
Damsel of Death-Aileen Wuornos |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM |
415 |
897 |
42939 |
Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
415 |
899 |
34836 |
Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rector, Paula K. |
CRM |
415 |
900 |
38825 |
Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
415 |
900 |
38825 |
Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
441 |
900 |
43587 |
Fundamentals of Terrorism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
441 |
900 |
43587 |
Fundamentals of Terrorism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
445 |
897 |
41545 |
Victimology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
445 |
899 |
41546 |
Victimology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
490 |
001 |
34835 |
Internship in Criminology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM |
494 |
899 |
44898 |
Program Assessment |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Garland, Brett E. |
CRM |
496 |
001 |
43259 |
Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Garland, Brett E. |
CRM |
496 |
897 |
41548 |
Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM |
496 |
899 |
41547 |
Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM |
614 |
899 |
45277 |
Forensic Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM |
646 |
899 |
45278 |
Victimology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
697 |
898 |
33046 |
Criminal Typologies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
697 |
899 |
31581 |
Sex Offenses |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
705 |
899 |
34815 |
Applied Rsrch Criminal Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Amidon, Ethan |
CRM |
715 |
899 |
30857 |
Leadrship/Mgt in Crim Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
728 |
899 |
43590 |
The Ethics of Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sandel, William L. |
CRM |
750 |
899 |
41551 |
Contemporay Issues in Policing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM |
772 |
899 |
42657 |
Evidence-Based Prac Cmnty Corr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
796 |
895 |
46010 |
Indpnt Study/Crim & Crim Just |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM |
796 |
896 |
45996 |
Adult Male Sex Offending |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
796 |
897 |
45971 |
Legal Reasoning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
796 |
898 |
28760 |
Indpnt Study/Crim & Crim Just |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
796 |
899 |
28041 |
Post-Conviction Justice Clinic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM |
797 |
894 |
46011 |
Policy Analysis Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM |
797 |
895 |
44753 |
Policy Analysis Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM |
797 |
896 |
31585 |
Policy Analysis Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM |
797 |
897 |
31614 |
Policy Analysis Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sandel, William L. |
CRM |
797 |
898 |
33784 |
Policy Analysis Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM |
797 |
899 |
34398 |
Policy Analysis Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
LaPrade, Jennifer |
CSC |
125 |
301 |
21224 |
Introduction to C++ |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-07:10 PM |
McCauley, David J. |
CSC |
125 |
A |
35097 |
Introduction to C++ |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
McCauley, David J. |
CSC |
130 |
001 |
27593 |
World of Computer Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Paschal, Keith W. |
CSC |
130 |
002 |
21232 |
World of Computer Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Paschal, Keith W. |
CSC |
131 |
001 |
31376 |
Computational Thinking |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:00 AM-12:40 PM |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
131 |
002 |
31377 |
Computational Thinking |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:00 AM-12:40 PM |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
131 |
003 |
43085 |
Computational Thinking |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:00 AM-10:40 AM |
Liu, Siming |
CSC |
131 |
004 |
43087 |
Computational Thinking |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:40 AM |
Liu, Siming |
CSC |
131 |
A |
26508 |
Computational Thinking |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
131 |
B |
44553 |
Computational Thinking |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Liu, Siming |
CSC |
232 |
001 |
36925 |
Data Structures |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:15 PM-01:55 PM |
Daehn, James |
CSC |
232 |
002 |
35766 |
Data Structures |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Daehn, James |
CSC |
232 |
A |
36924 |
Data Structures |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Daehn, James |
CSC |
244 |
001 |
42855 |
Computer Architecture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Maruf, Adnan |
CSC |
325 |
001 |
21249 |
Algorithms/Adv Data Structures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC |
333 |
001 |
21253 |
Languages and Machines |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC |
335 |
899 |
21255 |
Database System Concepts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
360 |
001 |
42856 |
Operating Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Liu, Siming |
CSC |
365 |
899 |
37505 |
Internet Programming |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brannon, Jeffery L. |
CSC |
388 |
899 |
39683 |
Intro to Secure Computing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC |
399 |
003 |
21278 |
Cooperative Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC |
450 |
001 |
33156 |
Intro Software Engineering |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:55 PM |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
455 |
899 |
44556 |
Software Quality Assurance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Iqbal, Razib |
CSC |
482 |
001 |
21287 |
Seminar in Computer Science |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
M |
03:35 PM-05:15 PM |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
515 |
899 |
36929 |
Advanced Internet Programming |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brannon, Jeffery L. |
CSC |
535 |
800 |
45877 |
Data Mining |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
535 |
800 |
45877 |
Data Mining |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
565 |
001 |
45494 |
Computer Networks |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Liu, Hui |
CSC |
567 |
001 |
41810 |
Mobile Computing Applications |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Liu, Hui |
CSC |
596 |
002 |
38645 |
Special Readings |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
596 |
003 |
29469 |
Special Readings |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Liu, Siming |
CSC |
596 |
004 |
41036 |
Special Readings |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
596 |
005 |
41312 |
Special Readings |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Liu, Hui |
CSC |
611 |
001 |
44908 |
Algorithms/Adv Data Structures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC |
612 |
896 |
40647 |
Adv Database System Concepts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
615 |
900 |
45879 |
Advanced Internet Programming |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brannon, Jeffery L. |
CSC |
630 |
001 |
43713 |
Introduction to Data Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC |
630 |
001 |
43713 |
Introduction to Data Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC |
635 |
800 |
45878 |
Data Mining |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
635 |
800 |
45878 |
Data Mining |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC |
640 |
001 |
45803 |
Intro/Artificial Intellience |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Dubey, Rahul |
CSC |
645 |
001 |
44909 |
Computer Speech, Music, Images |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC |
645 |
001 |
44909 |
Computer Speech, Music, Images |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC |
645 |
002 |
45805 |
Computer Speech, Music, Images |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC |
645 |
002 |
45805 |
Computer Speech, Music, Images |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC |
660 |
001 |
42866 |
Operating Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Liu, Siming |
CSC |
696 |
002 |
39772 |
Special Readings |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
703 |
800 |
44911 |
Research Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Iqbal, Razib |
CSC |
736 |
001 |
45804 |
Machine Learning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Dubey, Rahul |
CSC |
790 |
001 |
44025 |
Storage Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Maruf, Adnan |
CSC |
790 |
002 |
43720 |
Wireless Communications |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Liu, Hui |
CSC |
790 |
003 |
45497 |
Information Retrieval |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
796 |
003 |
42332 |
Science Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC |
798 |
001 |
37642 |
Grad Project Computer Science |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
798 |
002 |
39575 |
Grad Project Computer Science |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Iqbal, Razib |
CSC |
798 |
006 |
43918 |
Grad Project Computer Science |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
798 |
007 |
43989 |
Grad Project Computer Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Iqbal, Razib |
CSC |
798 |
008 |
44168 |
Grad Project Computer Science |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC |
798 |
009 |
45133 |
Grad Project Computer Science |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC |
798 |
010 |
39771 |
Grad Project Computer Science |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
CSC |
799 |
002 |
40946 |
Thesis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Iqbal, Razib |
CSC |
799 |
003 |
41062 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
799 |
004 |
42445 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Iqbal, Razib |
CSC |
799 |
008 |
45142 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Liu, Siming |
CSC |
799 |
009 |
45942 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC |
799 |
900 |
45139 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Iqbal, Razib |
CSD |
210 |
001 |
45699 |
Phonetics |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD |
210 |
898 |
43682 |
Phonetics |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD |
312 |
899 |
23755 |
Normal Language Acquisition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Slone, Allison L. |
CSD |
315 |
001 |
23757 |
Sp and Lang Disorders Child |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
CSD |
316 |
001 |
23753 |
Lang/Cogntv-Lingstic Disorders |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Telting, Dee M. |
CSD |
351 |
899 |
44292 |
Medical Terminology for CSD |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Moore, Mallory M. |
CSD |
370 |
001 |
23754 |
Audiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD |
400 |
001 |
43684 |
Intro to Research in CSD |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Telting, Dee M. |
CSD |
417 |
001 |
30918 |
Clincl Assmnt/Intrvtn Voice Sp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Slavych, Bonnie K. |
CSD |
492 |
200 |
38295 |
Service Learning in CSD |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Nordyke, Kathy J. |
CSD |
496 |
001 |
23792 |
Observation Clinical Prac II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Barber, Sarah R. |
CSD |
496 |
002 |
23791 |
Observation Clinical Prac II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R. |
CSD |
572 |
001 |
23739 |
Aural Rehabilitation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:30 AM-09:45 AM |
Jones, Sarah M. |
CSD |
611 |
899 |
44297 |
Phonetics |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD |
627 |
899 |
44296 |
Devlmnt Disorder Speech-Lang |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Slone, Allison L. |
CSD |
633 |
001 |
44309 |
Speech-Lang Assist Internship |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
634 |
899 |
45381 |
Hearing Impact on Speech-Lang |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R. |
CSD |
651 |
899 |
44291 |
Medical Terminology for CSD |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Moore, Mallory M. |
CSD |
686 |
899 |
44690 |
Intro to Clinical Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R. |
CSD |
702 |
899 |
25418 |
Resrch Methds in Comm Disorder |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Masterson, Caitlin J. |
CSD |
732 |
001 |
35039 |
Autism Spectrm Disrdr Spec Pop |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
CSD |
741 |
001 |
45377 |
Adult Dysphagia |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Slavych, Bonnie K. |
CSD |
784 |
001 |
22135 |
Non-Thesis Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Slavych, Bonnie K. |
CSD |
784 |
002 |
21978 |
Non-Thesis Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD |
784 |
003 |
21975 |
Non-Thesis Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
CSD |
784 |
004 |
21974 |
Non-Thesis Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Telting, Dee M. |
CSD |
784 |
005 |
25710 |
Non-Thesis Project |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD |
791 |
001 |
43679 |
Prof Issues Speech-Lang Path |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
792 |
002 |
43756 |
Counseling in Audiology |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
08:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Schenk, Lynne C. |
CSD |
795 |
001 |
22144 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:30 AM-09:45 AM |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
795 |
002 |
23911 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:30 AM-09:45 AM |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
795 |
003 |
23801 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:30 AM-09:45 AM |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
795 |
004 |
22149 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
795 |
005 |
22151 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
797 |
001 |
22154 |
Speech-Lang Path Externship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
797 |
002 |
22155 |
Speech-Lang Path Externship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD |
844 |
001 |
37253 |
Auditory Electrophyslgy II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:30 AM-11:20 AM |
Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD |
844 |
001 |
37253 |
Auditory Electrophyslgy II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:25 AM-12:15 PM |
Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD |
848 |
001 |
30947 |
Cochlear Implant/Listen Device |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Hayden, Whitney L. |
CSD |
866 |
001 |
41985 |
Counslng Audiolgy Speech-Lang |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD |
868 |
001 |
23799 |
Amplification Systems I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD |
868 |
001 |
23799 |
Amplification Systems I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD |
873 |
001 |
23802 |
Educational Audiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD |
875 |
001 |
29099 |
Medical Audiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD |
879 |
899 |
43212 |
Practice Mangmnt in Audiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Grbac-Schomaker, Kristine |
CSD |
884 |
001 |
30928 |
Doctoral Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD |
884 |
002 |
22165 |
Doctoral Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD |
884 |
004 |
39061 |
Doctoral Project |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD |
895 |
001 |
22143 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-12:50 PM |
Jones, Sarah M. |
CSD |
895 |
002 |
22142 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bobbitt-Boyce, Edith |
CSD |
895 |
003 |
22141 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:00 PM-12:50 PM |
Barber, Sarah R. |
CSD |
900 |
001 |
40022 |
Professionl Prep for Externshp |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Bobbitt-Boyce, Edith |
CSD |
996 |
001 |
22164 |
Audiology Externship |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barber, Sarah R. |
DAN |
100 |
001 |
45492 |
Dance Fundamentals |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:45 PM |
Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN |
180 |
890 |
20039 |
Dance Appreciation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bennett, Susan L. |
DAN |
180 |
898 |
44462 |
Dance Appreciation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN |
216 |
001 |
27354 |
Elementary Contemporary |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN |
216 |
001 |
27354 |
Elementary Contemporary |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-01:50 PM |
Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN |
225 |
001 |
39826 |
Elementary Tap |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:20 AM |
Black, Angela N. |
DAN |
225 |
001 |
39826 |
Elementary Tap |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-01:50 PM |
Black, Angela N. |
DAN |
230 |
001 |
27357 |
Elementary Ballet |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN |
230 |
001 |
27357 |
Elementary Ballet |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-01:50 PM |
Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN |
245 |
001 |
33889 |
Elementary Jazz |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:45 PM |
Black, Angela N. |
DAN |
245 |
001 |
33889 |
Elementary Jazz |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-01:50 PM |
Black, Angela N. |
DAN |
323 |
001 |
37040 |
Musical Theatre Dance Styles |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
03:35 PM-04:45 PM |
Wilcoxon, Sarah |
DAN |
330 |
001 |
27381 |
Intermediate Ballet |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:20 AM |
Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN |
330 |
001 |
27381 |
Intermediate Ballet |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-01:50 PM |
Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN |
348 |
001 |
34997 |
Partnering |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:35 PM-04:55 PM |
Wilcoxon, Sarah |
DAN |
372 |
001 |
41830 |
Music Resources for Dancers |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-04:10 PM |
Aho, Kyle J. |
DAN |
420 |
001 |
27396 |
Dance Comp II: Choreographic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:00 AM-11:20 AM |
Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN |
420 |
001 |
27396 |
Dance Comp II: Choreographic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN |
482 |
001 |
45493 |
Senior Project in Dance |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN |
492 |
002 |
45611 |
Senior BFA Review |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN |
520 |
001 |
45496 |
Spring Dance Concert Practicum |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN |
552 |
001 |
38605 |
Dance History Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN |
592 |
002 |
41621 |
Performance: MT Repertory |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:35 PM-04:45 PM |
Wilcoxon, Sarah |
DAS |
100 |
001 |
33561 |
Intro to Disability Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Craig, Christopher J. |
DES |
300 |
301 |
41798 |
Graphics for Non-Design Major |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Gaebler, Alex E. |
DES |
301 |
002 |
24544 |
Graphic Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Fraczak, Jacek M. |
DES |
301 |
301 |
24545 |
Graphic Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Fraczak, Jacek M. |
DES |
301 |
302 |
30520 |
Graphic Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Gaston, Charles A. |
DES |
303 |
001 |
24547 |
Basic Typography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N. |
DES |
303 |
002 |
24549 |
Basic Typography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES |
303 |
003 |
44391 |
Basic Typography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Pleshka, Anton |
DES |
320 |
001 |
44355 |
Intermediate Sequential Art |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Closser, Cole B. |
DES |
323 |
001 |
43642 |
Literature of Sequential Art |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Murvin, Jennifer L. |
DES |
332 |
001 |
24550 |
Image Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Pleshka, Anton |
DES |
332 |
002 |
24551 |
Image Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES |
332 |
003 |
45463 |
Image Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES |
340 |
001 |
45464 |
Web Design for Design Majors |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Faa, Balazs |
DES |
340 |
301 |
24552 |
Web Design for Design Majors |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Faa, Balazs |
DES |
340 |
302 |
25444 |
Web Design for Design Majors |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
07:00 PM-09:45 PM |
Faa, Balazs |
DES |
350 |
001 |
24555 |
Illustration |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Closser, Cole B. |
DES |
420 |
001 |
45998 |
Advanced Sequential Art |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Closser, Cole B. |
DES |
490 |
001 |
24556 |
Professional Design Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:45 PM |
Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N. |
DES |
490 |
002 |
24557 |
Professional Design Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Closser, Cole B. |
DES |
490 |
301 |
35672 |
Professional Design Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
07:00 PM-09:45 PM |
Fraczak, Jacek M. |
DES |
497 |
001 |
20752 |
Board Game Illustration & Dev |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Woody, Chad R. |
DES |
497 |
002 |
45612 |
Motion Graphics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Faa, Balazs |
DES |
497 |
004 |
27979 |
Brick City Design Studio |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES |
497 |
301 |
26558 |
Letterpress |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Mulvenon, James P. |
DES |
497 |
500 |
45979 |
Education Abroad Florence |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Albers, Joshua R. |
DSS |
601 |
301 |
22912 |
Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Trachtenberg, David J. |
DSS |
601 |
401 |
43201 |
Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Trachtenberg, David J. |
DSS |
601 |
895 |
43796 |
Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Trexel, Jonathan D. |
DSS |
601 |
899 |
29548 |
Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Trexel, Jonathan D. |
DSS |
630 |
899 |
43118 |
Internatnl Law/Global Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Berman, Ilan I. |
DSS |
632 |
301 |
22969 |
Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Ellis, Kathleen C. |
DSS |
632 |
401 |
29549 |
Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Ellis, Kathleen C. |
DSS |
632 |
899 |
40685 |
Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Geipel, Gary L. |
DSS |
705 |
899 |
41901 |
NATO Security Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Clawson, Todd M. |
DSS |
707 |
401 |
43793 |
Congress Nat Sec & WMD |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
TBA |
Taylor, Brooke |
DSS |
708 |
899 |
40748 |
Smnr:Security Issues in Russia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Marlo, Francis H. |
DSS |
710 |
895 |
43950 |
Smnr Intrnl Terrorism/Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kiras, James D. |
DSS |
713 |
301 |
24669 |
Intell/Counterintell/Covert Ac |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Peck, David G. |
DSS |
713 |
401 |
43794 |
Intell/Counterintell/Covert Ac |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Peck, David G. |
DSS |
714 |
899 |
45569 |
Seminar on Strategic Thought |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Clawson, Todd M. |
DSS |
715 |
899 |
45520 |
Grand Strategy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS |
716 |
301 |
45681 |
Military Operations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Rose, John P. |
DSS |
716 |
401 |
45680 |
Military Operations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Rose, John P. |
DSS |
719 |
899 |
40749 |
Strategic Culture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kartchner, Kerry M. |
DSS |
720 |
899 |
40746 |
Intern Training DSS Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Koch, Susan J. |
DSS |
721 |
401 |
43795 |
Missile Defense Prolif/Warfare |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
DeBiaso, Peppino A. |
DSS |
722 |
305 |
24672 |
Emerging Strategic Challenges |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Rose, John P. |
DSS |
722 |
405 |
44581 |
Emerging Strategic Challenges |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Rose, John P. |
DSS |
722 |
899 |
40653 |
Emerging Strategic Challenges |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Molino, Christopher A. |
DSS |
723 |
500 |
45521 |
Counterproliferation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Bronson, Lisa |
DSS |
723 |
898 |
41903 |
Counterproliferation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bronson, Lisa |
DSS |
724 |
401 |
43797 |
Leadership Nat Sec Professiona |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Anderson, James H. |
DSS |
725 |
301 |
33559 |
Seminar/Instruments of Power |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Ford, Christopher A. |
DSS |
725 |
302 |
43205 |
Seminar/Instruments of Power |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Ford, Christopher A. |
DSS |
726 |
501 |
45522 |
Chinese Military Power |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Anderson, James H. |
DSS |
727 |
306 |
35628 |
Chem & Biolgical Warfare |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Moodie, Amanda R. |
DSS |
727 |
406 |
44584 |
Chem & Biolgical Warfare |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Moodie, Amanda R. |
DSS |
727 |
899 |
33560 |
Chem & Biolgical Warfare |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Melley, Brendan G. |
DSS |
730 |
899 |
43905 |
Cyber Conflict Intrntl Securty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mazanec, Brian M. |
DSS |
794 |
001 |
33888 |
Active In Research |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rose, John P. |
DSS |
796 |
001 |
22971 |
Reading/Research in DSS |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS |
796 |
899 |
40747 |
Reading/Research in DSS |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS |
797 |
407 |
44586 |
SpecTop: Educ Wargaming |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Taylor, Brooke |
DSS |
799 |
899 |
43317 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS |
801 |
301 |
43116 |
Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Payne, Keith B. |
DSS |
801 |
401 |
43316 |
Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Payne, Keith B. |
DSS |
801 |
899 |
43112 |
Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS |
832 |
899 |
43113 |
Adv Survy/Wrtng Int Secrty Afa |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Geipel, Gary L. |
DSS |
840 |
301 |
45532 |
Semnr/National Sec Strategies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Koch, Susan J. |
DSS |
840 |
401 |
45533 |
Semnr/National Sec Strategies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:00 PM-09:00 PM |
Koch, Susan J. |
DSS |
896 |
899 |
43800 |
Doctoral Capstone Project |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Geipel, Gary L. |
DTN |
130 |
899 |
41494 |
Social/Behavrl App Human Nutri |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
240 |
896 |
41496 |
Introduction to Nutrition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN |
240 |
898 |
41495 |
Introduction to Nutrition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
300 |
240 |
42526 |
Service-Lrng Dietetics/Nutrtn |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Novotny, Daniela |
DTN |
300 |
305 |
42527 |
Service-Lrng Dietetics/Nutrtn |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Novotny, Daniela |
DTN |
305 |
001 |
41499 |
Intro Nutrition and Dietetics |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
306 |
001 |
41501 |
Computr Apps Nutritn/Dietetics |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN |
306 |
001 |
41501 |
Computr Apps Nutritn/Dietetics |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN |
330 |
001 |
41502 |
Food Selection/Prep for Health |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN |
330 |
A |
41503 |
Food Selection/Prep for Health |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN |
331 |
001 |
41505 |
Food Science-SL |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN |
331 |
001 |
41505 |
Food Science-SL |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN |
331 |
A |
41507 |
Food Science-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN |
332 |
899 |
41508 |
Food and Culture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN |
333 |
001 |
41509 |
Nutrition Throughout Lifespan |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
333 |
001 |
41509 |
Nutrition Throughout Lifespan |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
334 |
899 |
41510 |
Nutrition Assmnt/Sports Nutrtn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Novotny, Daniela |
DTN |
335 |
001 |
41512 |
Nutritional Assessment |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:15 PM |
Novotny, Daniela |
DTN |
335 |
A |
41513 |
Nutritional Assessment |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:15 PM |
Novotny, Daniela |
DTN |
340 |
001 |
41514 |
Nutrition Education/Communctn |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
340 |
001 |
41514 |
Nutrition Education/Communctn |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
340 |
A |
41515 |
Nutrition Education/Communctn |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
345 |
898 |
41516 |
World Hunger-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN |
395 |
001 |
41520 |
Nutritn Intervntn/Eating Disrd |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
M |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
395 |
001 |
41520 |
Nutritn Intervntn/Eating Disrd |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
445 |
001 |
41525 |
Community Nutrition-SL |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
445 |
001 |
41525 |
Community Nutrition-SL |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
445 |
A |
41526 |
Community Nutrition-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
445 |
A |
41526 |
Community Nutrition-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
497 |
002 |
45985 |
Topics Nutrition and Dietetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
497 |
500 |
46014 |
Education Abroad Guatemala |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN |
532 |
896 |
41527 |
Human Nutrition and Metabolism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Novotny, Daniela |
DTN |
546 |
001 |
41528 |
Medical Nutrition Therapy II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN |
546 |
A |
41529 |
Medical Nutrition Therapy II |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN |
550 |
001 |
41530 |
Nutrition Counseling |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-11:20 AM |
Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN |
550 |
A |
41531 |
Nutrition Counseling |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN |
741 |
001 |
31297 |
Nutrition Therapy II Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN |
744 |
001 |
45390 |
Practicum/Area of Concentratn |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN |
755 |
899 |
41980 |
Advanced Nutrition Counseling |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN |
797 |
001 |
42059 |
Non-thesis Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN |
797 |
002 |
42060 |
Non-thesis Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Roberts, Hillary L. |
EAD |
759 |
827 |
24788 |
Leadership Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Finch, Kim K. |
EAD |
768 |
001 |
45856 |
K-12 Principalship |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
EAD |
768 |
827 |
40515 |
K-12 Principalship |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
EAD |
769 |
827 |
40514 |
Curr Leadership K-12 Principal |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
EAD |
780 |
827 |
24598 |
Admin/Instructional Programs |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Agnew, William J. |
EAD |
781 |
827 |
29916 |
Organizational Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Agnew, William J. |
EAD |
784 |
827 |
28171 |
Multictrl Iss/Humn Rel & Colla |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD |
785 |
827 |
27477 |
Legal and Ethical Contexts |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Finch, Kim K. |
EAD |
786 |
827 |
24596 |
Sprvsn & Performance Enhancmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD |
788 |
001 |
45855 |
Action Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Finch, Kim K. |
EAD |
788 |
827 |
33275 |
Action Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Finch, Kim K. |
EAD |
790 |
827 |
45384 |
K-12 Principal Intern-Part 1 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD |
791 |
001 |
45857 |
K-12 Principal Intern-Part 2 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD |
791 |
827 |
45385 |
K-12 Principal Intern-Part 2 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD |
792 |
827 |
45386 |
K-12 Principal Internship -Rel |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Agnew, William J. |
EAD |
793 |
827 |
45387 |
K-12 Principal Intern-Part 3 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD |
850 |
827 |
27478 |
Politics of Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Turner, Jon S. |
EAD |
860 |
827 |
30305 |
Field Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Finch, Kim K. |
EAD |
864 |
001 |
45903 |
Diversity & Community Relatns |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD |
865 |
827 |
45405 |
School Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Finch, Kim K. |
EAD |
867 |
899 |
46019 |
School Plant Plng/Maintenance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, Jon S. |
EAD |
882 |
827 |
33628 |
Superintndncy Intrnshp-Part 1 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Turner, Jon S. |
EAD |
885 |
827 |
38834 |
Special Ed Dir Adm Intern-II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Turner, Jon S. |
ECE |
301 |
001 |
20675 |
Emerging Literacy/Comm Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE |
302 |
001 |
20676 |
Social Studies/Sociomoral Dev |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE |
303 |
001 |
20677 |
Math & Sci for Young Children |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE |
304 |
001 |
37281 |
Intro Early Childhood Educatn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
11:15 AM-01:45 PM |
Koerber, Robin L. |
ECE |
315 |
899 |
37282 |
Classrm Mgt/Positive Guidance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cunningham, Denise D. |
ECE |
401 |
001 |
20679 |
Curr for Early Childhood Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:25 AM |
Kelly-Williams, Suzette A. |
ECE |
402 |
001 |
20680 |
Assessing Young Children |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:00 AM-09:55 AM |
Kelly-Williams, Suzette A. |
ECE |
403 |
001 |
37280 |
Integratd Arts Early Chld Curr |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Kelly-Williams, Suzette A. |
ECE |
495 |
001 |
37474 |
Supervised Tchng-Early Childhd |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Koerber, Robin L. |
ECE |
496 |
001 |
37475 |
Supervised Tchng-Early Childhd |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Koerber, Robin L. |
ECE |
501 |
898 |
43955 |
Home/School/Comm Relationships |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Young, Anita D. |
ECE |
501 |
899 |
42827 |
Home/School/Comm Relationships |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Eutsler, Tabitha L. |
ECE |
601 |
899 |
42828 |
Home/School/Comm Relationships |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Young, Anita D. |
ECE |
675 |
899 |
37764 |
Culturly/Linguistclly Divrs Ch |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
ECE |
725 |
899 |
31027 |
Inquiry in Early Chld/Fam Dev |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
ECE |
762 |
894 |
40907 |
Seminar in Early Childhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
ECE |
762 |
895 |
23022 |
Seminar in Early Childhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
King, Elizabeth K. |
ECE |
762 |
896 |
33851 |
Seminar in Early Childhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cunningham, Denise D. |
ECE |
762 |
897 |
35616 |
Seminar in Early Childhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
ECE |
762 |
899 |
34103 |
Seminar in Early Childhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE |
771 |
005 |
33854 |
Proposal Development |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
King, Elizabeth K. |
ECE |
771 |
899 |
42826 |
Proposal Development |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
King, Elizabeth K. |
ECO |
101 |
001 |
42929 |
Economics of Social Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO |
155 |
001 |
44275 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Khan, Monika Islam |
ECO |
155 |
002 |
44276 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Khan, Monika Islam |
ECO |
155 |
003 |
44278 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO |
155 |
004 |
44279 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO |
155 |
005 |
21001 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Kim, Jihyun |
ECO |
155 |
006 |
44952 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Kim, Jihyun |
ECO |
155 |
895 |
42675 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
ECO |
155 |
896 |
41452 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
ECO |
155 |
898 |
38529 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO |
155 |
899 |
38530 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO |
165 |
001 |
44284 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Kim, Jihyun |
ECO |
165 |
002 |
44285 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Kim, Jihyun |
ECO |
165 |
004 |
44287 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Beranek, Benjamin |
ECO |
165 |
005 |
43551 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO |
165 |
006 |
43553 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO |
165 |
895 |
45118 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pettijohn, James B. |
ECO |
165 |
897 |
43549 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pettijohn, James B. |
ECO |
165 |
898 |
21019 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO |
165 |
899 |
36871 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO |
165 |
999 |
35019 |
Principles Microeconomics-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Beranek, Benjamin |
ECO |
165 |
CD1 |
45027 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rockette, Brian E. |
ECO |
303 |
899 |
45443 |
Behavrl Eco and Public Policy |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Flannery, Timothy J. |
ECO |
304 |
001 |
39126 |
Behavioral Economics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Beranek, Benjamin |
ECO |
310 |
001 |
40271 |
Labor Economics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Basu Roy, Subhasree |
ECO |
346 |
781 |
45932 |
International Economic Dvlpmnt |
3 |
01/01/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morris, Nadine A. |
ECO |
365 |
899 |
39118 |
Intermediate Microeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO |
385 |
001 |
23601 |
Intermediate Macroeconomics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Khan, Monika Islam |
ECO |
389 |
501 |
46003 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
ECO |
396 |
896 |
44783 |
Directed Readings in Economics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Basu Roy, Subhasree |
ECO |
396 |
897 |
44715 |
Directed Readings in Economics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brown, Kenneth H. |
ECO |
409 |
001 |
34968 |
Applied Econometrics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Mitchell, David M. |
ECO |
456 |
001 |
36893 |
Comparative Economic Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO |
492 |
899 |
41997 |
Program Assessment |
0 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jones, Jeffrey S. |
ECO |
565 |
899 |
43559 |
International Economics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO |
599 |
001 |
45713 |
Directed Research in Economics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
ECO |
609 |
001 |
34961 |
Applied Econometrics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Mitchell, David M. |
ECO |
665 |
899 |
43560 |
International Economics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gallaway, Julie H. |
EDC |
150 |
004 |
30842 |
Transitional Pathway:Education |
0 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:40 AM |
Sholley, Katie |
EDC |
249 |
001 |
38914 |
Schooling in America |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Atkinson, Jamie C. |
EDC |
345 |
001 |
31904 |
Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:30 PM |
Craig, Christopher J. |
EDC |
345 |
002 |
32844 |
Intro/Multicltrl Ed & Diver-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:25 AM |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EDC |
345 |
250 |
45608 |
Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Boatswain, Chenelle |
EDC |
345 |
251 |
45515 |
Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ogunyemi, Daniel A. |
EDC |
345 |
304 |
33902 |
Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:30 PM |
Nixon, Sarah B. |
EDC |
350 |
002 |
20628 |
School and Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Atkinson, Jamie C. |
EDC |
350 |
899 |
42861 |
School and Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Norris, Joye H. |
EDC |
701 |
810 |
45618 |
Diversity,Curriculum, Research |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Norris, Joye H. |
EDC |
701 |
842 |
37309 |
Diversity,Curriculum, Research |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Jones, Steven P. |
EDC |
703 |
817 |
45622 |
Curriculum Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Glenn, Cory T. |
EDC |
703 |
833 |
45624 |
Curriculum Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Brown, Michelle L. |
EDC |
703 |
842 |
38821 |
Curriculum Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Jones, Steven P. |
EDC |
704 |
817 |
45659 |
Research Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:45 PM-09:15 PM |
Robinson, Shannon |
EDC |
704 |
833 |
45626 |
Research Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:45 PM-09:15 PM |
Robinson, Shannon |
EDC |
704 |
842 |
37491 |
Research Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:45 PM-09:15 PM |
Aldrich, Donna L. |
EDC |
801 |
810 |
45619 |
Diversity,Curriculum, Research |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Norris, Joye H. |
EDC |
801 |
842 |
37310 |
Diversty and Curricular Design |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Jones, Steven P. |
EDC |
803 |
817 |
45623 |
Curriculum Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Glenn, Cory T. |
EDC |
803 |
833 |
45625 |
Curriculum Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Brown, Michelle L. |
EDC |
803 |
842 |
38820 |
Curriculum Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Jones, Steven P. |
EDT |
365 |
897 |
32871 |
Educatnl App of Tech/Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
365 |
898 |
32872 |
Educatnl App of Tech/Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
365 |
899 |
32873 |
Educatnl App of Tech/Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
520 |
898 |
42634 |
Technlgy Contmpry School Setng |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
520 |
899 |
42635 |
Technlgy Contmpry School Setng |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Perrigue, Carrie |
EDT |
545 |
899 |
45694 |
Building Blocks for Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
562 |
898 |
34850 |
Educatnl Appls/Computers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
645 |
899 |
45434 |
Building Blocks for Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
645 |
900 |
45551 |
Building Blocks for Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
645 |
900 |
45551 |
Building Blocks for Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
645 |
900 |
45551 |
Building Blocks for Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
645 |
900 |
45551 |
Building Blocks for Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
645 |
900 |
45551 |
Building Blocks for Coding |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
McLean, Annice H. |
EDT |
662 |
898 |
34851 |
Educatnl Appls/Computers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
662 |
900 |
45959 |
Educatnl Appls/Computers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
662 |
900 |
45959 |
Educatnl Appls/Computers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
662 |
900 |
45959 |
Educatnl Appls/Computers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
662 |
900 |
45959 |
Educatnl Appls/Computers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
662 |
900 |
45959 |
Educatnl Appls/Computers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
James, Melissa J. |
EDT |
665 |
899 |
40290 |
Select/Utilize Educatnl Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Perrigue, Carrie |
EDT |
761 |
899 |
44590 |
Online Teaching and Pedagogy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT |
761 |
900 |
44709 |
Online Teaching and Pedagogy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT |
761 |
900 |
44709 |
Online Teaching and Pedagogy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT |
761 |
900 |
44709 |
Online Teaching and Pedagogy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT |
761 |
900 |
44709 |
Online Teaching and Pedagogy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT |
761 |
900 |
44709 |
Online Teaching and Pedagogy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT |
764 |
899 |
27305 |
Instructional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT |
764 |
900 |
43235 |
Instructional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT |
764 |
900 |
43235 |
Instructional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT |
764 |
900 |
43235 |
Instructional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT |
764 |
900 |
43235 |
Instructional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT |
764 |
900 |
43235 |
Instructional Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT |
766 |
899 |
45435 |
Trends/Practice in Educ Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT |
766 |
900 |
45960 |
Trends/Practice in Educ Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT |
766 |
900 |
45960 |
Trends/Practice in Educ Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT |
766 |
900 |
45960 |
Trends/Practice in Educ Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT |
766 |
900 |
45960 |
Trends/Practice in Educ Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT |
766 |
900 |
45960 |
Trends/Practice in Educ Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 |
F |
11:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT |
770 |
001 |
45886 |
Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Shively, Eric P. |
EDT |
770 |
750 |
45887 |
Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Shively, Eric P. |
EDT |
770 |
897 |
39208 |
Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shively, Eric P. |
EEM |
723 |
898 |
46029 |
Lrng Envrmnts Giftd/Talentd Ed |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bolyard, Chloe |
EEM |
723 |
899 |
38657 |
Lrng Envrmnts Giftd/Talentd Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lazzelle, Lenae S. |
EEM |
796 |
891 |
42066 |
Research Continuation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brinson, Sabrina A. |
EEM |
796 |
897 |
42458 |
Independent Study |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bolyard, Chloe |
EEM |
799 |
001 |
28823 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
EGR |
100 |
210 |
33697 |
EMGT1210 Econ Anly Engn Prjcts |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
200 |
210 |
27903 |
CE2210 MECHANICS OF MATERIALS |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR |
200 |
601 |
41671 |
CE2601 Fnd Env EGR Sci |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:00 PM-12:50 PM |
Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR |
200 |
A |
27904 |
CE2211 MATERIALS TESTING Lab A |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Wagner, Todd G. |
EGR |
200 |
AA |
41672 |
CE2601 Lab A Fnd Env EGR Sci |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR |
200 |
B |
27907 |
CE2211 MATERIALS TESTING Lab B |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Wagner, Todd G. |
EGR |
201 |
100 |
33677 |
EE 2100 Circuits 1 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR |
201 |
120 |
33680 |
EE 2120 Circuits II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
201 |
120 |
33680 |
EE 2120 Circuits II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
201 |
200 |
27919 |
EE 2200 Intro Electrnc Dvcs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
201 |
210 |
43411 |
CpE2210 Intro to Digital Logic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
201 |
A |
27920 |
EE 2201 Elect Devices Lab-A |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
201 |
A |
33679 |
EE 2101 Crct Anlyss Lab 1-A |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR |
201 |
AA |
43410 |
CpE 2211 Cmptr EGR Lab A |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
04:30 PM-06:20 PM |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
201 |
BB |
43121 |
EE 2101 Crct Anlysss Lab-B |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR |
202 |
000 |
43229 |
Mt Eng 2110 Metallurgy for Eng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
202 |
110 |
43198 |
Mt Eng 2110 Metallurgy for Eng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
202 |
340 |
43175 |
ME 2340 Statics And Dynamics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
03:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
202 |
350 |
43176 |
ME 2350 Engnnrng Mech-Dynamics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR |
202 |
360 |
42775 |
ME 2360 Dynamics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR |
202 |
519 |
42777 |
ME 2519 Thermodynamics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Moreno-German, Daniel A. |
EGR |
202 |
761 |
42778 |
ME 2761 Intro to Design |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:00 PM-12:50 PM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
202 |
A |
45616 |
ME 2761 Intro to Design Lab A |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
202 |
B |
45617 |
ME 2761 Intro to Design Lab B |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MF |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
300 |
116 |
33659 |
CE3116 Cnst Mtrls, Prprts Test |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Pierson, Matthew C. |
EGR |
300 |
116 |
33659 |
CE3116 Cnst Mtrls, Prprts Test |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Pierson, Matthew C. |
EGR |
300 |
220 |
33660 |
CE 3220 Reinforced Cncrt Dsgn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
WF |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR |
300 |
220 |
33660 |
CE 3220 Reinforced Cncrt Dsgn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
WF |
02:00 PM-03:20 PM |
Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR |
300 |
334 |
33661 |
CE3334 Water Rsrcs Engnrng |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR |
300 |
334 |
33661 |
CE3334 Water Rsrcs Engnrng |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR |
300 |
500 |
33657 |
CE 3500 Transprtatn EGR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Seiler, Dane M. |
EGR |
300 |
500 |
33657 |
CE 3500 Transprtatn EGR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Seiler, Dane M. |
EGR |
300 |
615 |
33662 |
CE 3615 Water/Wastewatr EGR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR |
300 |
842 |
33663 |
CE 3842 Fndmntls/Bldng Systms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
301 |
100 |
33681 |
EE 3100 Electronics 1 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
301 |
101 |
33682 |
EE3101 Electronics 1 Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
301 |
110 |
44832 |
CpE 3110 Computer Org & Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
301 |
150 |
33675 |
CpE 3150 Into/Mcrcntrllrs/Embd |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
301 |
340 |
33684 |
EE 3340 Basic PLC |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR |
301 |
410 |
33685 |
EE 3410 Digital Signal Pressng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
301 |
540 |
33690 |
EE 3540 Pwr Systm Dsgn/Anly |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
301 |
541 |
33691 |
EE 3541 Pwr Systm Dsgn Anly |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
301 |
600 |
33692 |
EE 3600 Electromagnetics |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR |
301 |
B |
39853 |
EE3340B Basic PLC |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR |
301 |
C |
45993 |
EE 3541 Pwer Systm Dsgn Anly |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
302 |
070 |
45974 |
ME 3708 Machine Design I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Carroll, Douglas R. |
EGR |
302 |
131 |
43834 |
ME3131 Thermofluid Mechanics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR |
302 |
411 |
43835 |
ME3411 Mdlng&AnlysDynmc Systms |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR |
302 |
525 |
43836 |
ME 3525 Heat Transfer |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Moreno-German, Daniel A. |
EGR |
400 |
097 |
33664 |
CE 4097 Senior Design Project |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR |
400 |
729 |
40605 |
CE 4729 Foundation EGR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Pierson, Matthew C. |
EGR |
401 |
000 |
45853 |
4099UndergradResrch-Ind Rohit1 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
401 |
097 |
33693 |
EE 4097 Engnrng Sr Prjct II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
401 |
099 |
33694 |
Undergrad Resrch-Ind Study4099 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dua, Rohit |
EGR |
402 |
710 |
44719 |
EMGT 4710 Quality |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
402 |
761 |
44599 |
ME 4761 EGR Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
402 |
761 |
44599 |
ME 4761 EGR Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
402 |
840 |
43837 |
ME4840 Mchncl Instrmntion |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
402 |
A |
43838 |
ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab A |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
402 |
B |
43839 |
ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab B |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
402 |
C |
43840 |
ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab C |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR |
500 |
156 |
40623 |
CE 5156 Pavement Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
INET |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
500 |
203 |
33702 |
CE 5203 Appld Mchnic/Strctrl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:00 PM-12:50 PM |
Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR |
500 |
451 |
45739 |
CE5451 Info Tech App-Const Ind |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
TBA |
EGR |
500 |
640 |
33673 |
5640Envrnmntal Law/Regulations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
500 |
650 |
35862 |
CE 5650 Public Health Engnrng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
500 |
744 |
44943 |
CE 5744 Geosynthetics in EGR |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
EGR |
501 |
220 |
33678 |
CpE 5220 Digital System Mdlng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:00 PM-12:50 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
501 |
345 |
33719 |
EE 5345 PLC Motion Control |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR |
501 |
345 |
33719 |
EE 5345 PLC Motion Control |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR |
501 |
350 |
33695 |
EE 5350 Plantwide Procss Cntrl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR |
501 |
540 |
43234 |
EE 5540 Power Systms EGR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
501 |
650 |
45650 |
EE 5650 Mcrowve & Mllmtr Wave |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
502 |
282 |
44651 |
ME5282IntroCmpsteMtrls&Strctrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
502 |
537 |
45715 |
ME 5537 Fuel Cell Principles |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
INET |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
502 |
543 |
43177 |
ME 5543 Engy Efcncy Vehicles |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Carroll, Douglas R. |
EGR |
502 |
575 |
44602 |
ME5575Mech Sys Environ Control |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR |
502 |
708 |
45655 |
ME 5708 Rpd Prdct Dsgn&Optmztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
INET |
Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
ELE |
302 |
A |
20696 |
Intr.Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE |
302 |
B |
32977 |
Intr/Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE |
410 |
002 |
27618 |
Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-12:00 PM |
Bolyard, Chloe |
ELE |
410 |
833 |
26174 |
Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:50 PM-09:20 PM |
Brown, Lucas G. |
ELE |
410 |
895 |
31060 |
Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lewis, Heather N. |
ELE |
425 |
001 |
37359 |
Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Davis, Tammi R. |
ELE |
425 |
002 |
37360 |
Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:50 PM |
Davis, Tammi R. |
ELE |
425 |
003 |
39040 |
Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Elliott, Lori L. |
ELE |
425 |
810 |
41978 |
Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Goforth, Jamie E. |
ELE |
425 |
812 |
41883 |
Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:30 AM-02:00 PM |
Terry, Donna E. |
ELE |
425 |
813 |
43804 |
Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:30 AM-02:00 PM |
Terry, Donna E. |
ELE |
425 |
814 |
41884 |
Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:30 AM-02:00 PM |
Terry, Donna E. |
ELE |
425 |
818 |
43876 |
Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Goforth, Jamie E. |
ELE |
425 |
833 |
37365 |
Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:50 PM-09:20 PM |
Mahan, Tracy L. |
ELE |
429 |
001 |
31452 |
Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:50 PM |
Harron, Kimberly L. |
ELE |
429 |
002 |
20719 |
Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Piccolo, Diana L. |
ELE |
429 |
003 |
23296 |
Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Harron, Kimberly L. |
ELE |
429 |
810 |
41982 |
Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Helton, Glenda J. |
ELE |
429 |
812 |
41886 |
Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:30 AM-11:00 AM |
Perkins, Amy B. |
ELE |
429 |
813 |
43805 |
Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:30 AM-11:00 AM |
Perkins, Amy B. |
ELE |
429 |
814 |
41887 |
Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:30 AM-11:00 AM |
Perkins, Amy B. |
ELE |
429 |
818 |
43877 |
Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Helton, Glenda J. |
ELE |
429 |
833 |
22981 |
Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:15 PM-06:45 PM |
Street, Michelle L. |
ELE |
434 |
001 |
20723 |
Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
434 |
002 |
20725 |
Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:50 PM |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
434 |
003 |
23297 |
Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-03:20 PM |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
434 |
810 |
41981 |
Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:35 PM-09:05 PM |
Emerick, Ryne C. |
ELE |
434 |
812 |
41889 |
Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Mouser, Kevin J. |
ELE |
434 |
813 |
43808 |
Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Mouser, Kevin J. |
ELE |
434 |
814 |
41890 |
Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Mouser, Kevin J. |
ELE |
434 |
818 |
43878 |
Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:35 PM-09:05 PM |
Emerick, Ryne C. |
ELE |
434 |
833 |
22923 |
Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:50 PM-09:20 PM |
Walker, Kimberley W. |
ELE |
438 |
001 |
20729 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Wright, Jennice M. |
ELE |
438 |
002 |
20730 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:50 PM |
Wright, Jennice M. |
ELE |
438 |
004 |
31511 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:50 PM |
Wright, Jennice M. |
ELE |
438 |
810 |
41979 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Hays, Renee |
ELE |
438 |
812 |
41892 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Sumler, James A. |
ELE |
438 |
813 |
43813 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Sumler, James A. |
ELE |
438 |
814 |
41893 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Sumler, James A. |
ELE |
438 |
818 |
43890 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Hays, Renee |
ELE |
438 |
833 |
22924 |
Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:15 PM-06:45 PM |
Holloway, Jewel L. |
ELE |
495 |
001 |
20731 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
002 |
39214 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tipton, Sara |
ELE |
495 |
003 |
43157 |
Supervisd Tchng-Elem St Louis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tipton, Sara |
ELE |
495 |
812 |
41940 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
813 |
43814 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
814 |
38978 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
816 |
42749 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
817 |
43880 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
818 |
44627 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
833 |
22982 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
495 |
860 |
42721 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
001 |
20732 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
002 |
39216 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tipton, Sara |
ELE |
496 |
003 |
43917 |
Supervised Tchng-ELE St. Louis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tipton, Sara |
ELE |
496 |
812 |
41941 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
813 |
43817 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
814 |
38979 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
816 |
42750 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
817 |
43881 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
818 |
44628 |
Supervised Tchng-Elementary |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
833 |
22983 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
496 |
860 |
42722 |
Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
500 |
001 |
23940 |
Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-04:00 PM |
Baker, A. M. |
ELE |
500 |
001 |
23940 |
Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:15 PM-05:45 PM |
Baker, A. M. |
ELE |
500 |
002 |
24022 |
Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-04:00 PM |
Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE |
500 |
002 |
24022 |
Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:15 PM-05:45 PM |
Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE |
500 |
833 |
39148 |
Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
06:00 PM-09:20 PM |
Ward, Jane |
ELE |
501 |
001 |
34829 |
Home/School/Comnty Relatnships |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-06:20 PM |
Howard, Amber K. |
ELE |
501 |
833 |
35657 |
Home/School/Comnty Relatnships |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:15 PM-05:55 PM |
Ward, Jane |
ELE |
510 |
001 |
35422 |
The Reflective Practitioner |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Baker, A. M. |
ELE |
510 |
899 |
35082 |
The Reflective Practitioner |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sutherland, Kelly A. |
ELE |
530 |
002 |
45584 |
Tchg English Language Learners |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:20 PM |
Correll, Pamela |
ELE |
530 |
898 |
35070 |
Tchg English Language Learners |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:20 PM |
Howard, Amber K. |
ELE |
530 |
899 |
35068 |
Tchg English Language Learners |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Huertas-Torres, Mariandine |
ELE |
600 |
897 |
40854 |
Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lewis, Heather N. |
ELE |
604 |
001 |
29796 |
Science Inst/Elem Schools |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Wood, Gina M. |
ELE |
605 |
001 |
42024 |
The Reflective Practitioner |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-11:35 AM |
Baker, A. M. |
ELE |
711 |
899 |
24572 |
Contemporary Issues Ele Curr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bolyard, Chloe |
ELE |
716 |
899 |
40500 |
Adv Theory/Science |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Benedict-Chambers, Mandy |
ELE |
725 |
899 |
44516 |
The Emerging Master Teacher |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Benedict-Chambers, Mandy |
ELE |
738 |
894 |
45871 |
Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ausmus, Kristin G. |
ELE |
738 |
895 |
45870 |
Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pullan, Andrea J. |
ELE |
738 |
896 |
45869 |
Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gones, Tracie F. |
ELE |
738 |
897 |
45504 |
Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Werhan, Amanda S. |
ELE |
738 |
898 |
45502 |
Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schweissguth, Amanda |
ELE |
738 |
899 |
37494 |
Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Moon, Natalie M. |
ELE |
772 |
895 |
40401 |
Action Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gordon, Nancy A. |
ENG |
100 |
001 |
20017 |
Intro to College Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Tabassum, Tasnuva |
ENG |
100 |
002 |
43231 |
Intro to College Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Tabassum, Tasnuva |
ENG |
100 |
003 |
26494 |
Intro to College Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
King, Elizabeth A. |
ENG |
100 |
004 |
38789 |
Intro to College Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
King, Elizabeth A. |
ENG |
100 |
899 |
41485 |
Intro to College Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lane, Debbie |
ENG |
105 |
001 |
44301 |
Writing I with Studio |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-03:15 PM |
Turlington, Sean M. |
ENG |
105 |
002 |
44932 |
Writing I with Studio |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-03:15 PM |
Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG |
105 |
003 |
45859 |
Writing I with Studio |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Holmer, Earl G. |
ENG |
110 |
001 |
20061 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Van Wyk, Stephanie R. |
ENG |
110 |
002 |
25729 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
O'Donnell, Nicholas E. |
ENG |
110 |
003 |
25730 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Akter, Farhana |
ENG |
110 |
004 |
20079 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Brockway, David G. |
ENG |
110 |
005 |
20080 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Scharff, James |
ENG |
110 |
006 |
20106 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Van Wyk, Stephanie R. |
ENG |
110 |
007 |
20083 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Brockway, David G. |
ENG |
110 |
008 |
20085 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
O'Donnell, Nicholas E. |
ENG |
110 |
009 |
20077 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Reese, Kayla M. |
ENG |
110 |
010 |
25731 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Emock Bakelak, Jean Georges |
ENG |
110 |
011 |
20090 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Randle, Billie |
ENG |
110 |
012 |
20082 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Emock Bakelak, Jean Georges |
ENG |
110 |
013 |
20091 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Lewandowski, Emily K. |
ENG |
110 |
014 |
20093 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lewandowski, Emily K. |
ENG |
110 |
015 |
20095 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Rowan, Alana |
ENG |
110 |
016 |
25732 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lee, Jueun |
ENG |
110 |
017 |
25733 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Rowan, Alana |
ENG |
110 |
018 |
20102 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Howser, Sarah E. |
ENG |
110 |
019 |
20109 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Lee, Jueun |
ENG |
110 |
020 |
20104 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Moore, Emma H. |
ENG |
110 |
021 |
25734 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Reese, Kayla M. |
ENG |
110 |
022 |
20110 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Moore, Emma H. |
ENG |
110 |
023 |
20111 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Randle, Billie |
ENG |
110 |
896 |
41836 |
Writing I |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sullivan, Emma J. |
ENG |
110 |
897 |
37827 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sullivan, Emma J. |
ENG |
110 |
898 |
41837 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Meyer, Autumn K. |
ENG |
110 |
899 |
25741 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Meyer, Autumn K. |
ENG |
110 |
BJ1 |
44154 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Guy, Olivia |
ENG |
110 |
C13 |
39443 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bilyeu, Jody |
ENG |
110 |
CX1 |
46027 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ross, Debbie K. |
ENG |
110 |
FO2 |
44820 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shropshire, Amanda |
ENG |
110 |
GR1 |
44047 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Holden, Jennifer |
ENG |
110 |
T11 |
39383 |
Writing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McIntyre, Beth R. |
ENG |
184 |
898 |
39206 |
Mini Lit: Flash Fiction |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG |
191 |
899 |
27464 |
Grammar Skills |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG |
200 |
001 |
20164 |
Great Books/Instant Classics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
John, Judith A. |
ENG |
200 |
002 |
37047 |
Great Books/Instant Classics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Baumlin, James S. |
ENG |
200 |
FO3 |
45030 |
Great Books/Instant Classics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Farmer, Angela |
ENG |
200 |
HM3 |
42176 |
Great Books/Instant Classics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shotwell, David |
ENG |
200 |
HM4 |
42177 |
Great Books/Instant Classics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shotwell, David |
ENG |
200 |
HZ1 |
42111 |
Great Books/Instant Classics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morgan, Robert K. |
ENG |
200 |
J12 |
45908 |
Great Books/Instant Classics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell-Ice, Chelsea K. |
ENG |
201 |
001 |
33058 |
Public Issus in Populr Culture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Gillam, Kenneth M. |
ENG |
203 |
001 |
20325 |
Creative Writing: Poetry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Burge, Sara J. |
ENG |
203 |
898 |
27521 |
Creative Writing: Poetry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
LaPage, William M. |
ENG |
203 |
899 |
20331 |
Creative Writing: Poetry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Geren, Allison R. |
ENG |
205 |
001 |
20171 |
Creative Writing: Nonfiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Coltharp, Joel W. |
ENG |
205 |
899 |
25900 |
Creative Writing: Nonfiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gillam, Kenneth M. |
ENG |
210 |
001 |
20173 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Eslick, Isabella R. |
ENG |
210 |
002 |
20334 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Slover, Eli |
ENG |
210 |
003 |
20335 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Smith, Claire M. |
ENG |
210 |
004 |
20336 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Gholson, Rachel |
ENG |
210 |
005 |
20337 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Gholson, Rachel |
ENG |
210 |
006 |
20338 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Smith, Claire M. |
ENG |
210 |
007 |
20339 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Raymond, Allison M. |
ENG |
210 |
008 |
20340 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Gholson, Rachel |
ENG |
210 |
009 |
20341 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Gillam, Kenneth M. |
ENG |
210 |
010 |
20342 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Trevarthen, Jordan R. |
ENG |
210 |
011 |
25778 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Trevarthen, Jordan R. |
ENG |
210 |
750 |
45169 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
03/25/2024-05/10/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
James, Kevin A. |
ENG |
210 |
751 |
45170 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
03/25/2024-05/10/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
James, Kevin A. |
ENG |
210 |
752 |
45171 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
03/25/2024-05/10/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
James, Kevin A. |
ENG |
210 |
753 |
45172 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
03/25/2024-05/10/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
James, Kevin A. |
ENG |
210 |
895 |
43315 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Northrip-Rivera, Angelia M. |
ENG |
210 |
896 |
43093 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Northrip-Rivera, Angelia M. |
ENG |
210 |
897 |
42300 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cornelison, Makenna L. |
ENG |
210 |
898 |
37734 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cornelison, Makenna L. |
ENG |
210 |
899 |
20175 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Slover, Eli |
ENG |
210 |
A11 |
39363 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schreffler, Julie M. |
ENG |
210 |
AC1 |
39607 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Beller, Stacy L. |
ENG |
210 |
AT1 |
39640 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Voliva, Richard L. |
ENG |
210 |
B11 |
39651 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lawless, Shane |
ENG |
210 |
BE1 |
44016 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Davis, Jodi L. |
ENG |
210 |
BJ1 |
39616 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Guy, Olivia |
ENG |
210 |
BL1 |
39775 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zumwalt, Kashia L. |
ENG |
210 |
C13 |
44838 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bilyeu, Jody |
ENG |
210 |
CD1 |
45765 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
DePasquale Whiteaker, Janet |
ENG |
210 |
CD2 |
45766 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rowland, Adam |
ENG |
210 |
CD3 |
45767 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morrison, Erica |
ENG |
210 |
CV1 |
39569 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pike, Adrienne C. |
ENG |
210 |
CX1 |
39502 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ross, Debbie K. |
ENG |
210 |
D11 |
39515 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Taylor, Tiffany M. |
ENG |
210 |
DD1 |
43366 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Perkins, Angela |
ENG |
210 |
E12 |
43382 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lynch, Bob E. |
ENG |
210 |
F11 |
39545 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Fields, Jesse E. |
ENG |
210 |
FO4 |
45742 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shropshire, Amanda |
ENG |
210 |
G11 |
39556 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wilson, Erin M. |
ENG |
210 |
G12 |
39557 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kelley, Stephany D. |
ENG |
210 |
GR2 |
45743 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Holden, Jennifer |
ENG |
210 |
GX1 |
39661 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, April M. |
ENG |
210 |
HM1 |
43280 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Edwards, Tara L. |
ENG |
210 |
HM2 |
42181 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Edwards, Tara L. |
ENG |
210 |
HM4 |
43281 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG |
210 |
HM5 |
43434 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG |
210 |
HM6 |
43435 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG |
210 |
HM7 |
43941 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG |
210 |
HP1 |
44746 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Myers, Jon |
ENG |
210 |
HP3 |
44748 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Klukowski, Megan |
ENG |
210 |
HQ1 |
44739 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Neuerburg, Mechelle |
ENG |
210 |
HR1 |
44741 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maglio, Alexandra |
ENG |
210 |
HZ4 |
42121 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Strait, Jason H. |
ENG |
210 |
HZ7 |
42122 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morrow, Stephanie |
ENG |
210 |
J11 |
44826 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snobl, Rae E. |
ENG |
210 |
KM1 |
39368 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rolf, Sarah A. |
ENG |
210 |
P11 |
39654 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Driscoll, Rosemary C. |
ENG |
210 |
P12 |
39655 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Driscoll, Rosemary C. |
ENG |
210 |
T11 |
39387 |
Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McIntyre, Beth R. |
ENG |
215 |
001 |
20176 |
Creative Writing: Short Story |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lewis, Sarah E. |
ENG |
215 |
002 |
22819 |
Creative Writing: Short Story |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Coltharp, Joel W. |
ENG |
215 |
003 |
20345 |
Creative Writing: Short Story |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Tinkler, Alan S. |
ENG |
215 |
004 |
45392 |
Creative Writing: Short Story |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Blackmon, W D. |
ENG |
215 |
005 |
20347 |
Creative Writing: Short Story |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Blackmon, W D. |
ENG |
215 |
899 |
43227 |
Creative Writing: Short Story |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Coltharp, Joel W. |
ENG |
221 |
001 |
20178 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG |
221 |
002 |
20352 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG |
221 |
003 |
20353 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG |
221 |
004 |
20354 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Nicewaner, Paige N. |
ENG |
221 |
005 |
27691 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Nicewaner, Paige N. |
ENG |
221 |
896 |
27465 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ritchey, Hannah M. |
ENG |
221 |
897 |
20560 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kepling, Vicke H. |
ENG |
221 |
898 |
20561 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kepling, Vicke H. |
ENG |
221 |
899 |
25780 |
Writing II:for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG |
222 |
899 |
37045 |
Writing for Social Change |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, John R. |
ENG |
235 |
001 |
20563 |
Critical Approaches to Lit |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG |
235 |
899 |
41488 |
Critical Approaches to Lit |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG |
282 |
001 |
33062 |
Literature by Women |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG |
282 |
899 |
40370 |
Literature by Women |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG |
282 |
CD4 |
45768 |
Literature by Women |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barker, Amy |
ENG |
282 |
CD5 |
45769 |
Literature by Women |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Drew, Simao |
ENG |
282 |
CX2 |
45906 |
Literature by Women |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ross, Debbie K. |
ENG |
283 |
899 |
42642 |
Folklore/Cultural Engagement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gholson, Rachel |
ENG |
289 |
001 |
33063 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG |
289 |
B12 |
45756 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lawless, Shane |
ENG |
289 |
CD1 |
45770 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rowland, Adam |
ENG |
289 |
CD2 |
45771 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barker, Amy |
ENG |
289 |
CD3 |
45772 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Leachman, Nicole L. |
ENG |
289 |
CD6 |
45773 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Davis, Kelly |
ENG |
289 |
CD7 |
45774 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cruey, Geri |
ENG |
289 |
CD8 |
45775 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Drew, Simao |
ENG |
289 |
CD9 |
45776 |
Literature, Culture, Conflict |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Vondera, Katherine |
ENG |
296 |
899 |
20205 |
Introduction to Linguistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Thomas, Suneeta |
ENG |
301 |
001 |
27440 |
Sem Eng Studies/Public Affairs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Baumlin, James S. |
ENG |
303 |
001 |
44316 |
Creative Writing: Poetry II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Geren, Allison R. |
ENG |
304 |
001 |
45458 |
Methds English Lang Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Knowles, Amy E. |
ENG |
310 |
001 |
20236 |
Writing II:Grad/Prof Schl-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG |
312 |
001 |
20238 |
Introduction to Shakespeare |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Baumlin, James S. |
ENG |
315 |
001 |
20241 |
Creative Writing: Fiction II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG |
321 |
001 |
20245 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG |
321 |
002 |
20565 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Herring, Sean C. |
ENG |
321 |
894 |
45610 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hisle, Melissa |
ENG |
321 |
895 |
43604 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hisle, Melissa |
ENG |
321 |
896 |
37063 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, Valerie K. |
ENG |
321 |
897 |
33083 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG |
321 |
898 |
20248 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG |
321 |
899 |
20249 |
Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Herring, Sean C. |
ENG |
321 |
999 |
29327 |
Writing II Begin Tech-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG |
322 |
899 |
43729 |
Adv Writing for Social Change |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG |
323 |
001 |
43627 |
Literature of Sequential Art |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG |
334 |
001 |
44334 |
Literature for Children |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
John, Judith A. |
ENG |
334 |
898 |
40371 |
Literature for Children |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chaston, Joel D. |
ENG |
334 |
899 |
40372 |
Literature for Children |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
John, Judith A. |
ENG |
338 |
899 |
38776 |
Literature for Young Adults |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chaston, Joel D. |
ENG |
341 |
001 |
20263 |
Survey of English Lit II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG |
350 |
001 |
45409 |
Survey of American Lit I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG |
354 |
899 |
43503 |
Ethnic American Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG |
355 |
001 |
24099 |
African American Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG |
373 |
001 |
20270 |
Writing with Technology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Herring, Sean C. |
ENG |
377 |
001 |
44327 |
Professional Editing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG |
421 |
899 |
31148 |
Advanced Technical Writing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG |
432 |
001 |
20286 |
Supervised Tchng-English |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Knowles, Amy E. |
ENG |
433 |
001 |
20300 |
Supervised Tchng-English |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Knowles, Amy E. |
ENG |
500 |
001 |
42652 |
Advanced Writing: Nonfiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG |
501 |
001 |
44314 |
Advanced Writing: Fiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG |
501 |
301 |
27525 |
Advanced Writing: Fiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Blackmon, W D. |
ENG |
503 |
001 |
44319 |
Advanced Writing: Poetry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Burge, Sara J. |
ENG |
517 |
301 |
43622 |
The American Novel |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG |
521 |
301 |
37056 |
Writing for Teachers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
English, Cathie |
ENG |
537 |
899 |
45400 |
Writing Interculturl Audiences |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Seawright, Leslie E. |
ENG |
540 |
001 |
43611 |
Small Press Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG |
547 |
001 |
43625 |
Modern British Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG |
549 |
899 |
45461 |
Ethics in Professional Writing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, John R. |
ENG |
551 |
899 |
44317 |
Literary Publication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Burge, Sara J. |
ENG |
565 |
898 |
41957 |
Literature/Language Workshop |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG |
567 |
001 |
45486 |
Data Displays Tech Documents |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG |
572 |
898 |
45777 |
Writing Grant Proposals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, John R. |
ENG |
572 |
899 |
33077 |
Writing Grant Proposals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, John R. |
ENG |
574 |
899 |
31198 |
Technical Writing Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG |
576 |
001 |
45459 |
Rdg Instrtuction Sec ELA Class |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Scott, Keely E. |
ENG |
580 |
899 |
41356 |
Gender Issues in Lang. & Lite. |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG |
590 |
001 |
44322 |
Grammatical Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
English, Cathie |
ENG |
597 |
301 |
45439 |
Practicum in TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Zhuang, Helen Yuan |
ENG |
601 |
001 |
44315 |
Advanced Writing: Fiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG |
601 |
301 |
27526 |
Advanced Writing: Fiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Blackmon, W D. |
ENG |
604 |
001 |
42653 |
Advanced Writing: Nonfiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG |
605 |
301 |
37456 |
Methods in TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Zhuang, Helen Yuan |
ENG |
607 |
001 |
44320 |
Advanced Writing: Poetry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Burge, Sara J. |
ENG |
617 |
301 |
43623 |
The American Novel |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG |
631 |
301 |
37110 |
Writing for Teachers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
English, Cathie |
ENG |
637 |
899 |
45401 |
Writing Interculturl Audiences |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Seawright, Leslie E. |
ENG |
640 |
001 |
43612 |
Small Press Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG |
645 |
001 |
43626 |
Modern British Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG |
647 |
899 |
45462 |
Ethics in Professional Writing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, John R. |
ENG |
651 |
899 |
44318 |
Literary Publication |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Burge, Sara J. |
ENG |
665 |
890 |
46021 |
Literature/Language Workshop |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG |
665 |
898 |
41958 |
Literature/Language Workshop |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG |
666 |
001 |
45658 |
Rdg Instrtuction Sec ELA Class |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Scott, Keely E. |
ENG |
667 |
001 |
45487 |
Data Displays Tech Documents |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG |
672 |
898 |
45778 |
Writing Grant Proposals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, John R. |
ENG |
672 |
899 |
33079 |
Writing Grant Proposals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Turner, John R. |
ENG |
682 |
899 |
41357 |
Gender Issued in Lang. & Lite. |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG |
690 |
001 |
44323 |
Grammatical Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
English, Cathie |
ENG |
690 |
301 |
24141 |
Grammatical Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Thomas, Suneeta |
ENG |
694 |
899 |
31199 |
Technical Writing Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG |
696 |
301 |
24143 |
Materials & Assessmnt in TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG |
696 |
899 |
41573 |
Materials & Assessmnt in TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG |
697 |
899 |
40558 |
Practicum in TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bell, Angela B. |
ENG |
700 |
899 |
29387 |
Intro to Research Method Eng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Seawright, Leslie E. |
ENG |
703 |
001 |
38739 |
Practicum in Teaching Comp |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-11:00 AM |
Weaver, Margaret E. |
ENG |
721 |
900 |
24110 |
Theory of Basic Writing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Weaver, Margaret E. |
ENG |
721 |
900 |
24110 |
Theory of Basic Writing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Weaver, Margaret E. |
ENG |
732 |
900 |
42661 |
Seminar:Issues/Trends Eng Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-07:00 PM |
English, Cathie |
ENG |
732 |
900 |
42661 |
Seminar:Issues/Trends Eng Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
English, Cathie |
ENG |
748 |
301 |
45518 |
19thCenty Brit Fict & PopCultr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Chaston, Joel D. |
ENG |
772 |
001 |
45466 |
Writing for Professionals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG |
774 |
899 |
33084 |
Prof Writing Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG |
777 |
899 |
41559 |
Professional Editing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG |
785 |
001 |
36944 |
Seminar: Critical Theories |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wooden, Shannon R. |
ENG |
793 |
301 |
33102 |
Seminar: Linguistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Thomas, Suneeta |
ENG |
796 |
301 |
41833 |
Seminar: Assessment in TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG |
796 |
899 |
41574 |
Seminar: Assessment in TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG |
797 |
897 |
41504 |
Adv Practicum TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bell, Angela B. |
ENG |
797 |
899 |
40559 |
Adv Practicum TESOL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bell, Angela B. |
ENG |
799 |
006 |
22546 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENT |
302 |
001 |
42810 |
Creativity,Innovatn, Ideation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Goering, Daniel D. |
ENT |
302 |
781 |
45928 |
Creativity,Innovatn, Ideation |
3 |
01/01/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goering, Daniel D. |
ENT |
494 |
001 |
45833 |
Internship Entrepreneurship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rothschild, Philip C. |
ENT |
561 |
001 |
42811 |
Small Business Consulting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
DeBode, Jason D. |
ENT |
584 |
001 |
43677 |
Feasibility Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
DeBode, Jason D. |
ENT |
671 |
001 |
42812 |
Small Business Consulting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
DeBode, Jason D. |
ENT |
684 |
001 |
43678 |
Feasibility Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
DeBode, Jason D. |
FCS |
110 |
899 |
39041 |
Housing, Envinmnts, and Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
300 |
899 |
30742 |
Topics/Family & Consumer Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
301 |
001 |
27429 |
Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Friberg, Darci T. |
FCS |
301 |
002 |
45138 |
Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
301 |
HM1 |
45834 |
Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kendall, Brooke L. |
FCS |
301 |
HZ2 |
45049 |
Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McKiddy, Lauren L. |
FCS |
335 |
001 |
38619 |
Presentation Techniques |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:30 PM |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
373 |
899 |
25887 |
Family Economics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
493 |
001 |
25906 |
Supervised Tchng-Famly/Con Sci |
6 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
494 |
001 |
25908 |
Supervised Tchng-Famly/Con Sci |
6 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
515 |
001 |
25904 |
Organization of FCS Programs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
S |
08:00 AM-05:00 PM |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
600 |
899 |
33887 |
Issues/Family & Consumer Sci |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
615 |
001 |
29418 |
Organization of FCS Programs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
S |
08:00 AM-05:00 PM |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
715 |
899 |
42004 |
Child/Fam Devlpmnt Instruction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FCS |
795 |
899 |
44727 |
Advanced Technical Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
FIN |
150 |
899 |
25394 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tannehill, Micah D. |
FIN |
150 |
A11 |
39355 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hawkins, Garrett V. |
FIN |
150 |
AC1 |
39608 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Friberg, Darci T. |
FIN |
150 |
AF1 |
39488 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Loszewski, Stephen |
FIN |
150 |
AN1 |
39333 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Linscott, Kristy R. |
FIN |
150 |
BH1 |
39633 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Howren, Tom |
FIN |
150 |
BH2 |
39634 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schmitt, Ellen |
FIN |
150 |
BH4 |
39636 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bock, Robert J. |
FIN |
150 |
BH5 |
40872 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barnabee, John F. |
FIN |
150 |
C11 |
39468 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Garrison, Aaron W. |
FIN |
150 |
C12 |
39469 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schaumburg, Blythe |
FIN |
150 |
CD4 |
41162 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rull, Colleen |
FIN |
150 |
CE3 |
45746 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Metzler, Taylor |
FIN |
150 |
CE4 |
45747 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morris, Nicholas T. |
FIN |
150 |
CP1 |
39519 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maloney, Cassandra |
FIN |
150 |
CP4 |
40869 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Reeves, Joseph J. |
FIN |
150 |
CQ2 |
39526 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stern, Evan A. |
FIN |
150 |
CQ3 |
39527 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Croley, Andrew |
FIN |
150 |
CQ5 |
40875 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sartorius, Christoph |
FIN |
150 |
CR1 |
39522 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Prosser, Bart |
FIN |
150 |
CR3 |
39524 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hertlein, Carla |
FIN |
150 |
CZ1 |
39564 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thomas, Kimberly A. |
FIN |
150 |
D11 |
39518 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hebenstreit, Andrew |
FIN |
150 |
DT1 |
39689 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Girard, Judy |
FIN |
150 |
DT3 |
39691 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bowen, Shea |
FIN |
150 |
DZ2 |
43490 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Olson, Sarah L. |
FIN |
150 |
DZ3 |
44792 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Olson, Sarah L. |
FIN |
150 |
E11 |
39417 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cross, Jeremy L. |
FIN |
150 |
E12 |
39418 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Donnell, Francis M. |
FIN |
150 |
GB1 |
39976 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Draffen, Tia |
FIN |
150 |
H11 |
45864 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Judd, Timothy |
FIN |
150 |
HD2 |
40902 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maloy, Brian |
FIN |
150 |
HM3 |
42183 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bigham, Thomas K. |
FIN |
150 |
HZ1 |
40777 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ceule, David |
FIN |
150 |
J11 |
39510 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Davis, Leslie B. |
FIN |
150 |
JK1 |
39637 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Roberts, Kasey |
FIN |
150 |
JM1 |
39921 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kinder, Anthony |
FIN |
150 |
JP1 |
39539 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ziese, Kathy J. |
FIN |
150 |
JT2 |
43376 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Libby, Kathryn |
FIN |
150 |
P11 |
44014 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pyle, Jody L. |
FIN |
150 |
SE1 |
42154 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Moyer, Ryan |
FIN |
150 |
Z20 |
43391 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schaumburg, Blythe |
FIN |
150 |
Z21 |
39734 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Laws, Bethany D. |
FIN |
150 |
Z23 |
40818 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rull, Colleen |
FIN |
150 |
Z24 |
40819 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Webster, Venus |
FIN |
150 |
Z25 |
41428 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Donnell, Francis M. |
FIN |
150 |
Z26 |
42207 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Taylor, Robyn |
FIN |
150 |
Z30 |
43428 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Huff, Casey |
FIN |
150 |
ZE1 |
43291 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Biesenthal, David |
FIN |
150 |
ZE3 |
43292 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Quinones, Kelly |
FIN |
150 |
ZN2 |
43294 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Miazga, Marcus |
FIN |
150 |
ZS2 |
43296 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jordan, Emily J. |
FIN |
150 |
ZW1 |
43297 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cook, Jennifer |
FIN |
150 |
ZW2 |
43298 |
Personal Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Farmer, Jill L. |
FIN |
266 |
001 |
25396 |
Principles of Real Estate |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Patterson, Jane S. |
FIN |
266 |
898 |
38709 |
Principles of Real Estate |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Patterson, Jane S. |
FIN |
380 |
001 |
37426 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN |
380 |
002 |
41489 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN |
380 |
003 |
35486 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ramsey, Megan A. |
FIN |
380 |
004 |
34972 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Meek, Russell K. |
FIN |
380 |
005 |
35487 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Meek, Russell K. |
FIN |
380 |
781 |
45929 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/01/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zhang, Jenny |
FIN |
380 |
898 |
36869 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Zhang, Jenny |
FIN |
380 |
899 |
30917 |
Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Zhang, Jenny |
FIN |
381 |
001 |
32919 |
Financial Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Philpot, James D. |
FIN |
381 |
899 |
25421 |
Financial Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Philpot, James D. |
FIN |
384 |
001 |
36900 |
Fincl Markets/Investments |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN |
384 |
899 |
25430 |
Fincl Markets/Investments |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN |
390 |
001 |
25436 |
Intermediate Financial Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Ramsey, Megan A. |
FIN |
390 |
898 |
25438 |
Intermediate Financial Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ramsey, Megan A. |
FIN |
392 |
501 |
46005 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
FIN |
392 |
550 |
40667 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
FIN |
480 |
898 |
25439 |
Financial Decision Making |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Haggard, K. Stephen |
FIN |
494 |
001 |
42140 |
Internship in Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN |
494 |
896 |
45712 |
Internship in Finance |
3 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN |
538 |
001 |
43673 |
Intro to Estate Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
FIN |
581 |
301 |
25451 |
Professional Financial Plng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Philpot, James D. |
FIN |
582 |
899 |
25460 |
International Financial Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN |
585 |
001 |
45317 |
Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Dong, Michael |
FIN |
585 |
899 |
45311 |
Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dong, Michael |
FIN |
586 |
001 |
29004 |
Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Meyers, Sandra J. |
FIN |
586 |
898 |
38666 |
Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jones, Jeffrey S. |
FIN |
587 |
001 |
45319 |
Security Valuation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Zheng, Michael |
FIN |
587 |
899 |
45313 |
Security Valuation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Zheng, Michael |
FIN |
589 |
899 |
29028 |
Mgt of Financial Institutions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McDonald, Scott G. |
FIN |
598 |
001 |
45315 |
Finance Rsrch & Portfolio Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Swartz, Zach A. |
FIN |
599 |
899 |
25471 |
Dir Study for CFA Level I Exam |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN |
600 |
001 |
29002 |
Managerial Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN |
600 |
899 |
34425 |
Managerial Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
FIN |
638 |
001 |
43674 |
Intro to Estate Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
FIN |
681 |
301 |
34996 |
Professional Financial Plng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Philpot, James D. |
FIN |
682 |
899 |
25456 |
International Financial Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN |
685 |
001 |
45318 |
Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Dong, Michael |
FIN |
685 |
899 |
45312 |
Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dong, Michael |
FIN |
686 |
001 |
29017 |
Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Meyers, Sandra J. |
FIN |
686 |
898 |
38668 |
Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jones, Jeffrey S. |
FIN |
689 |
899 |
29106 |
Mgt of Financial Institutions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McDonald, Scott G. |
FIN |
697 |
001 |
44728 |
Research Iss/Prob: Finance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN |
698 |
001 |
45316 |
Finance Rsrch & Portfolio Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Swartz, Zach A. |
FIN |
699 |
899 |
37636 |
Dir Study for CFA Level I Exam |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN |
780 |
001 |
25480 |
Advanced Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Haggard, K. Stephen |
FIN |
780 |
899 |
25485 |
Advanced Financial Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Haggard, K. Stephen |
FIN |
787 |
899 |
25513 |
Seminar in Derivatives |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Prakash, Puneet |
FIN |
788 |
899 |
40562 |
Healthcare Financial Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Zhang, Jenny |
FIN |
792 |
500 |
45613 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
FRN |
101 |
C11 |
39449 |
Elementary French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Karr, Jeffrey W. |
FRN |
101 |
SN1 |
45813 |
Elementary French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morris, Nicole L. |
FRN |
101 |
SU1 |
45748 |
Elementary French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hayles, Elisabeth |
FRN |
101 |
SW1 |
45848 |
Elementary French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McKinney, Caitlin R. |
FRN |
102 |
001 |
36946 |
Elementary French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Loughary, Jeff |
FRN |
102 |
898 |
38678 |
Elementary French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stoops, Jennifer L. |
FRN |
102 |
C11 |
39450 |
Elementary French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Karr, Jeffrey W. |
FRN |
102 |
DD1 |
40880 |
Elementary French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cashatt, Kelly |
FRN |
102 |
SN2 |
45814 |
Elementary French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morris, Nicole L. |
FRN |
102 |
SU2 |
45749 |
Elementary French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hayles, Elisabeth |
FRN |
102 |
SW2 |
45849 |
Elementary French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McKinney, Caitlin R. |
FRN |
201 |
898 |
35058 |
Intermediate French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Loughary, Jeff |
FRN |
201 |
C11 |
39451 |
Intermediate French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Karr, Jeffrey W. |
FRN |
201 |
HL1 |
45822 |
Intermediate French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lumetta, Jessica |
FRN |
201 |
LN1 |
45828 |
Intermediate French I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pruente, Brandi |
FRN |
202 |
001 |
24083 |
Intermediate French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Loughary, Jeff |
FRN |
202 |
898 |
35059 |
Intermediate French II |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Loughary, Jeff |
FRN |
202 |
HL2 |
45823 |
Intermediate French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lumetta, Jessica |
FRN |
202 |
LN2 |
45829 |
Intermediate French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pruente, Brandi |
FRN |
202 |
SN4 |
45815 |
Intermediate French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morris, Nicole L. |
FRN |
202 |
SU4 |
45750 |
Intermediate French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hayles, Elisabeth |
FRN |
202 |
SW4 |
45850 |
Intermediate French II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McKinney, Caitlin R. |
FRN |
300 |
001 |
33941 |
Service-Learning in French |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
FRN |
311 |
900 |
27347 |
French Conversation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Barffour, Antoinette A. |
FRN |
311 |
900 |
27347 |
French Conversation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barffour, Antoinette A. |
FRN |
316 |
900 |
43614 |
French for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Loughary, Jeff |
FRN |
316 |
900 |
43614 |
French for the Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Loughary, Jeff |
FRN |
415 |
896 |
35063 |
Vivre et Travailler en francai |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barffour, Antoinette A. |
FRN |
725 |
899 |
45379 |
Seminar/Franco Lit and Culture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
GBL |
250 |
898 |
44614 |
Introduction to Global Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brinkman, Bryan C. |
GBL |
499 |
001 |
45955 |
Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brinkman, Bryan C. |
GEN |
098 |
001 |
25300 |
Enrollment Tracking-WestPlains |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
098 |
002 |
37852 |
Enrollment Tracking-Crowder |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
098 |
003 |
37853 |
Enrollment Tracking-NEO |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
098 |
004 |
37854 |
Enrollment Tracking-Mercy |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
098 |
006 |
37855 |
Enrollment Tracking-Cox |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
098 |
0A1 |
36689 |
Enrollmnt Trckng-SFAMREG use |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
098 |
0A2 |
43381 |
Enrollment Tracking-SFAMREG us |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
098 |
600 |
24937 |
Enrollment Tracking Dual HS |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
099 |
001 |
24964 |
Coop Educ-Program/Full Time |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45780 |
ELI EAP A1 Intro A2 Co-Req |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Stark, Shelley R. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45780 |
ELI EAP A1 Intro A2 Co-Req |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Stark, Shelley R. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45782 |
ELI EAP A2 Listening |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali) |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45783 |
ELI EAP A2 Reading |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Hamon, Pascal |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45784 |
ELI EAP A2 Speaking |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Cowens, David C. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45785 |
ELI EAP A2 Writing |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Balch, Rebekah C. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45786 |
ELI EAP B1 Listening |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Hamon, Pascal |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45787 |
ELI EAP B1 Reading |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Cowens, David C. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45788 |
ELI EAP B1 Speaking |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Stark, Shelley R. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45789 |
ELI EAP B1 Writing |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Opitz, Natalie R. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45790 |
ELI EAP B2 University Prep. I |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Bridges, Phil |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45791 |
ELI EAP B2 Reading |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Rogers, Lauren |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45792 |
ELI EAP B2 Com. Skills I |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali) |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45793 |
ELI EAP B2 Gram & Acad Disc I |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Barakat, Terry M. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45794 |
ELI EAP B2+ University Prep II |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Conaway, Christy L. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45795 |
ELI EAP B2+ Reading & Research |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Barakat, Terry M. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45796 |
ELI EAP B2+ Com Skills II |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
MW |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Balch, Rebekah C. |
GEN |
199 |
000 |
45797 |
ELI EAP B2+ Gram Acad Disc II |
0 |
01/19/2024-04/11/2024 |
TR |
12:50 PM-03:20 PM |
Conaway, Christy L. |
GEN |
798 |
001 |
22919 |
Active in Research |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
GEO |
200 |
001 |
43083 |
Exploring Our Digital Earth |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Luo, Jun |
GEO |
363 |
001 |
40322 |
Intro Geographic Info Science |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Bilodeau, Remy A. |
GEO |
363 |
002 |
40323 |
Intro Geographic Info Science |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
DeHart, Dorian E. |
GEO |
363 |
A |
40321 |
Intro Geographic Info Science |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Qiu, Xiaomin |
GEO |
551 |
001 |
23726 |
Remote Sensing |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Miao, Xin |
GEO |
551 |
002 |
42362 |
Remote Sensing |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Miao, Xin |
GEO |
551 |
A |
23725 |
Remote Sensing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Miao, Xin |
GEO |
561 |
001 |
40336 |
Applied Geographic Info Sci |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Luo, Jun |
GEO |
561 |
A |
40335 |
Applied Geographic Info Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Luo, Jun |
GEO |
562 |
899 |
43885 |
Internet Geospatial Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Luo, Jun |
GEO |
572 |
899 |
23704 |
Intro to Photogrammetry/LiDAR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miao, Xin |
GEO |
651 |
001 |
38893 |
Remote Sensing |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Miao, Xin |
GEO |
651 |
A |
38892 |
Remote Sensing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Miao, Xin |
GEO |
657 |
899 |
43084 |
Fundamentals of Geospatial Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dogwiler, Toby |
GEO |
661 |
001 |
40472 |
Applied Geographic Info Sci |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Luo, Jun |
GEO |
661 |
A |
38891 |
Applied Geographic Info Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Luo, Jun |
GEO |
662 |
899 |
43888 |
Internet Geospatial Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Luo, Jun |
GEO |
672 |
899 |
23705 |
Intro to Photogrammetry/LiDAR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miao, Xin |
GEO |
701 |
301 |
23722 |
Graduate Research Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Qiu, Xiaomin |
GEO |
705 |
001 |
40573 |
GGP Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Mickus, Kevin L. |
GEO |
780 |
001 |
41149 |
Research Paper in Geospatl Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Miao, Xin |
GEP |
101 |
896 |
28006 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GEP |
101 |
897 |
27868 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GEP |
101 |
902 |
25643 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP |
101 |
902 |
25643 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP |
101 |
905 |
25622 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP |
101 |
905 |
25622 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP |
101 |
906 |
25646 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP |
101 |
906 |
25646 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP |
101 |
909 |
25624 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP |
101 |
909 |
25624 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP |
101 |
913 |
25626 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP |
101 |
913 |
25626 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP |
101 |
914 |
25651 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP |
101 |
914 |
25651 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP |
101 |
918 |
25654 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GEP |
101 |
918 |
25654 |
First-Year Foundations-SL |
2 |
01/16/2024-04/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GER |
180 |
001 |
44591 |
Successful Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER |
180 |
001 |
44591 |
Successful Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER |
180 |
899 |
45568 |
Successful Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nordyke, Kathy J. |
GER |
309 |
001 |
45310 |
Identity Aging in Lit and Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER |
351 |
899 |
42714 |
Psy of Adulthood and Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER |
370 |
899 |
42711 |
Mental Health and Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hall, Lisa C. |
GER |
397 |
003 |
45508 |
Intergen. Artistic Expression |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:05 AM-11:50 AM |
Denton, Diane L. |
GER |
598 |
002 |
40608 |
Supervised Practicum/Ger-SL |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hall, Lisa C. |
GER |
599 |
001 |
27505 |
Seminar in Gerontology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:00 PM-04:30 PM |
Hall, Lisa C. |
GLG |
110 |
001 |
31287 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Sommer, Sarah P. |
GLG |
110 |
002 |
43699 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Waterman, Michell L. |
GLG |
110 |
003 |
21228 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-11:20 AM |
Rogers, Logan R. |
GLG |
110 |
005 |
21246 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
McDaniel, James I. |
GLG |
110 |
006 |
21250 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Sommer, Sarah P. |
GLG |
110 |
007 |
25610 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Waterman, Michell L. |
GLG |
110 |
008 |
21264 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Rogers, Logan R. |
GLG |
110 |
009 |
25609 |
Principles of Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Zhang, Hanlin |
GLG |
110 |
A |
21207 |
Principles of Geology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG |
110 |
C |
21221 |
Principles of Geology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG |
110 |
C11 |
39435 |
Principles of Geology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Drane, Justin A. |
GLG |
110 |
D |
38672 |
Principles of Geology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG |
115 |
001 |
37376 |
Life of the Past |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG |
115 |
003 |
42406 |
Life of the Past |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG |
115 |
899 |
41626 |
Life of the Past |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG |
171 |
002 |
42395 |
Environmental Geology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Rovey, Charles W. |
GLG |
171 |
898 |
45698 |
Environmental Geology |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG |
171 |
899 |
44901 |
Environmental Geology |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG |
172 |
008 |
25618 |
Physical Geology Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Rogers, Logan R. |
GLG |
172 |
009 |
21324 |
Physical Geology Laboratory |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Zhang, Hanlin |
GLG |
333 |
001 |
43746 |
Igneous/Metamorphic Petrology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:10 PM-03:00 PM |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
333 |
A |
43745 |
Igneous/Metamorphic Petrology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
334 |
001 |
43728 |
Sedimentary Geology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Rovey, Charles W. |
GLG |
334 |
A |
43727 |
Sedimentary Geology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Rovey, Charles W. |
GLG |
355 |
001 |
43833 |
Volcanology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
355 |
001 |
43833 |
Volcanology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
358 |
001 |
38680 |
Writing II: Geological Info |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG |
358 |
001 |
38680 |
Writing II: Geological Info |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:45 AM-12:25 PM |
Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG |
360 |
001 |
43725 |
New Mexico |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
397 |
002 |
45332 |
Geology of Gem Deposits |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:40 PM |
Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG |
412 |
001 |
23720 |
Field Geology Mid-Cont |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:25 PM-05:15 PM |
Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG |
412 |
001 |
23720 |
Field Geology Mid-Cont |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:50 PM-04:40 PM |
Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG |
499 |
001 |
21341 |
Research in Volcanology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
499 |
002 |
21343 |
Research in Stratigraphy |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG |
499 |
002 |
44693 |
Geochronology & Techtronics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG |
499 |
002 |
45001 |
Archaeology and Geophysics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG |
499 |
003 |
43313 |
Research Vertebrate Paleo |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG |
499 |
003 |
44950 |
Research in Geology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
547 |
899 |
33031 |
Water Resources |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
GLG |
573 |
001 |
41634 |
Engineering Geology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:30 PM-06:15 PM |
Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG |
591 |
001 |
41676 |
Seismic Data Processing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-04:15 PM |
Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG |
597 |
001 |
42386 |
Undergrad Geos Computing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG |
647 |
899 |
33032 |
Water Resources |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
GLG |
673 |
001 |
41635 |
Engineering Geology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:30 PM-06:15 PM |
Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG |
676 |
001 |
41624 |
Geoscience Computing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG |
691 |
001 |
41677 |
Seismic Data Processing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-04:15 PM |
Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG |
796 |
001 |
41040 |
Science Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG |
799 |
001 |
43928 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
799 |
002 |
22212 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG |
799 |
003 |
22211 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG |
799 |
004 |
30376 |
Thesis |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG |
799 |
005 |
41039 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG |
799 |
005 |
43951 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG |
799 |
007 |
42188 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Evans, Kevin R. |
GRK |
102 |
001 |
31170 |
Elementary Ancient Greek II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Shirley, Corinne E. |
GRM |
101 |
899 |
33598 |
Elementary German I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schlinder, Kelly A. |
GRM |
102 |
301 |
35334 |
Elementary German II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Schuldenzucker, Sarah C. |
GRM |
102 |
899 |
23985 |
Elementary German II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Martin, Judith E. |
GRM |
202 |
301 |
33003 |
Intermediate German II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Martin, Judith E. |
GRM |
325 |
898 |
45333 |
Kulturkunde der |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Martin, Judith E. |
GRY |
100 |
897 |
45556 |
World Regional Geography |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Frazier, Emily K. |
GRY |
100 |
898 |
45553 |
World Regional Geography |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Frazier, Emily K. |
GRY |
100 |
899 |
43757 |
World Regional Geography |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Malega, Ron |
GRY |
108 |
001 |
21237 |
Principles of Sustainability |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY |
109 |
001 |
44490 |
Sustainability Roundtable |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Perkins, David R. |
GRY |
135 |
001 |
44470 |
Principles/Weather and Climate |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Kpeebi, Yetimoni |
GRY |
135 |
002 |
44471 |
Principles/Weather and Climate |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Donkor, Daniel |
GRY |
135 |
003 |
44472 |
Principles/Weather and Climate |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Shah, Sobia |
GRY |
135 |
899 |
38902 |
Principles/Weather and Climate |
4 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Keller, Ted W. |
GRY |
135 |
A |
30990 |
Principles/Weather and Climate |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY |
142 |
001 |
40344 |
Intro Physical Geography |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Aogo, Samuel T. |
GRY |
142 |
002 |
40345 |
Intro Physical Geography |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:25 PM |
Shah, Sobia |
GRY |
142 |
A |
38903 |
Intro Physical Geography |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Jerin, Tasnuba |
GRY |
240 |
001 |
41650 |
Earth Science for Teachers |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-11:20 AM |
Colmenero, Claudia P. |
GRY |
240 |
003 |
41652 |
Earth Science for Teachers |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Froning, Kagan D. |
GRY |
240 |
A |
41649 |
Earth Science for Teachers |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Carden-Jessen, Melanie E. |
GRY |
300 |
001 |
43711 |
Geography of the United States |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Perkins, David R. |
GRY |
316 |
001 |
45331 |
Geog of Global Health & Diseas |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Qiu, Xiaomin |
GRY |
351 |
001 |
21305 |
Conservation of Natl Resources |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY |
470 |
500 |
44117 |
Education Abroad Jamaica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY |
497 |
002 |
46026 |
MSU Campus Sustainability |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Perkins, David R. |
GRY |
497 |
003 |
44227 |
Collecting Data Sustainability |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Perkins, David R. |
GRY |
497 |
500 |
44204 |
Education Abroad Jamaica |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY |
497 |
899 |
41318 |
Applied Sustainability |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Perkins, David R. |
GRY |
510 |
001 |
43768 |
Apps in Sustainable Geotourism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Perkins, David R. |
GRY |
550 |
001 |
45372 |
Fluvial Geomorphology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:50 PM |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY |
610 |
001 |
43930 |
Apps in Sustainable Geotourism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Perkins, David R. |
GRY |
650 |
001 |
45373 |
Fluvial Geomorphology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:50 PM |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY |
698 |
501 |
45951 |
Education Abroad Jamaica |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY |
779 |
003 |
34599 |
Qualitative Methods in Geograp |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Frazier, Emily K. |
GRY |
779 |
004 |
36612 |
Research in Geography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY |
779 |
006 |
45153 |
Floodplain Processes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY |
799 |
001 |
22218 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jerin, Tasnuba |
GRY |
799 |
002 |
36613 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jerin, Tasnuba |
GRY |
799 |
003 |
30349 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY |
799 |
003 |
42301 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Evans, Krista M. |
GRY |
799 |
003 |
44138 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GST |
170 |
001 |
37483 |
Sex, Gender, and Self |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Gentile, Federica Wanda |
HCM |
301 |
896 |
35053 |
Health Care Organization |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Moore, Paul B. |
HLH |
640 |
899 |
44485 |
Social/Behavioral Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Novik, Melinda G. |
HSP |
210 |
001 |
42971 |
Essentials Hospitality Ldrship |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Cobos, Liza M. |
HSP |
210 |
900 |
45719 |
Essentials Hospitality Ldrship |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP |
215 |
899 |
40407 |
Intro to Lodging Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Deane-Downing, Alexis N. |
HSP |
215 |
HM1 |
39617 |
Intro to Lodging Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Talken, Lisa R. |
HSP |
215 |
Z11 |
45924 |
Intro to Lodging Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Joiner, Jennifer K. |
HSP |
218 |
899 |
40408 |
Safety and Sanitation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
White, Wajeana G. |
HSP |
220 |
899 |
42944 |
Money Talks: Hosp Finances |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP |
220 |
900 |
43706 |
Money Talks: Hosp Finances |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP |
220 |
900 |
43706 |
Money Talks: Hosp Finances |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP |
230 |
899 |
42946 |
Creating Exceptnl Experiences |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP |
310 |
900 |
43753 |
Analyzing Financial Hosp Oper |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP |
310 |
900 |
43753 |
Analyzing Financial Hosp Oper |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP |
315 |
899 |
44613 |
Advanced Lodging Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cobos, Liza M. |
HSP |
321 |
001 |
38579 |
Principles of Food Preparation |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-12:05 PM |
Taylor, Hattie M. |
HSP |
321 |
002 |
38577 |
Principles of Food Preparation |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-02:15 PM |
Taylor, Hattie M. |
HSP |
321 |
A |
38576 |
Principles of Food Preparation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Taylor, Hattie M. |
HSP |
321 |
C11 |
39476 |
Principles of Food Preparation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Highfill, Jennifer B. |
HSP |
321 |
FH1 |
43416 |
Principles of Food Preparation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McGovern, Amanda |
HSP |
321 |
FH3 |
43415 |
Principles of Food Preparation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bear, Bethany |
HSP |
321 |
SU1 |
45751 |
Principles of Food Preparation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hall, Susan |
HSP |
330 |
001 |
38581 |
Banquet Operations |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:30 PM-04:25 PM |
White, Wajeana G. |
HSP |
330 |
A |
38580 |
Banquet Operations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
White, Wajeana G. |
HSP |
330 |
A |
38580 |
Banquet Operations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
White, Wajeana G. |
HSP |
340 |
899 |
45382 |
Destination Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP |
354 |
899 |
42954 |
Hospitality HR Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Triola, Matt |
HSP |
370 |
899 |
42955 |
Hospitlty Industry Revenue Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP |
409 |
001 |
38589 |
Beverage Operations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP |
410 |
900 |
38590 |
Hospitality Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP |
410 |
900 |
38590 |
Hospitality Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP |
426 |
899 |
41758 |
Food and Beverage Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP |
426 |
900 |
38592 |
Food and Beverage Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-01:35 PM |
Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP |
426 |
900 |
38592 |
Food and Beverage Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP |
428 |
900 |
38593 |
Hospitality Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-01:10 PM |
Preston, James C. |
HSP |
428 |
900 |
38593 |
Hospitality Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Preston, James C. |
HSP |
430 |
899 |
38595 |
Special Event Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP |
435 |
001 |
38597 |
Restaurant Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-01:30 PM |
White, Wajeana G. |
HSP |
480 |
900 |
38599 |
Global Stratgc Mgt in Hosptlty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-11:25 AM |
Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP |
480 |
900 |
38599 |
Global Stratgc Mgt in Hosptlty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP |
490 |
899 |
38601 |
Adv Hospitality Leadership |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Wolfe, Kara |
HSP |
499 |
899 |
38602 |
Internship in Hospitality |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
White, Wajeana G. |
HSP |
710 |
899 |
38603 |
Risk Mgt/Legal Compliance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Preston, James C. |
HSP |
730 |
899 |
38604 |
Seminr/Hospitality and Tourism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cobos, Liza M. |
HSP |
798 |
898 |
42599 |
Field Expernc Hospitalty Admin |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Wolfe, Kara |
HST |
103 |
887 |
42910 |
World History to Circa 1600 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Elliott, Jessica M. |
HST |
103 |
897 |
42911 |
World History to Circa 1600 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nelson, Eric W. |
HST |
104 |
001 |
20961 |
World History Since 1600 C.E. |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Kelley, Justin D. |
HST |
104 |
886 |
40571 |
World History since 1600 C.E. |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Oyeniyi, Bukola |
HST |
104 |
896 |
22088 |
World History since 1600 C.E. |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Oyeniyi, Bukola |
HST |
104 |
DD1 |
42155 |
World History since 1600 C.E. |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mettler, Matthew |
HST |
104 |
V11 |
44798 |
World History since 1600 C.E. |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Constantine, William J. |
HST |
104 |
Z11 |
45925 |
World History since 1600 C.E. |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Slone, Daniel G. |
HST |
121 |
001 |
34787 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Conley, Patrick D. |
HST |
121 |
002 |
21047 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Smith, Ryan A. |
HST |
121 |
005 |
21050 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Smith, Ryan A. |
HST |
121 |
006 |
23626 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Kelley, Justin D. |
HST |
121 |
007 |
21051 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Miller, Kyle T. |
HST |
121 |
009 |
21053 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Belle, Jeanette |
HST |
121 |
010 |
45294 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
DeBolt, Alyssa R. |
HST |
121 |
885 |
21045 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hill, David A. |
HST |
121 |
887 |
43268 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, F T. |
HST |
121 |
890 |
41038 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hill, David A. |
HST |
121 |
895 |
21043 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, F T. |
HST |
121 |
C11 |
39459 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Chelsea R. |
HST |
121 |
Z23 |
43394 |
United States to 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Slingerland, Joel J. |
HST |
122 |
002 |
40252 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
McIntyre, Stephen L. |
HST |
122 |
003 |
40253 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Haynes, Heather M. |
HST |
122 |
004 |
40254 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
McIntyre, Stephen L. |
HST |
122 |
007 |
40257 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Opitz, Matthew A. |
HST |
122 |
011 |
40261 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Belle, Jeanette |
HST |
122 |
013 |
40263 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST |
122 |
014 |
45292 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST |
122 |
017 |
45293 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Conley, Patrick D. |
HST |
122 |
887 |
44664 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Simpson, Ashley L. |
HST |
122 |
890 |
32504 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Simpson, Ashley L. |
HST |
122 |
892 |
40250 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
HST |
122 |
895 |
42769 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barnett, Stephen E. |
HST |
122 |
896 |
41026 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barnett, Stephen E. |
HST |
122 |
898 |
43183 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rice, Judith A. |
HST |
122 |
899 |
42063 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rice, Judith A. |
HST |
122 |
AC1 |
39609 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Carroll, Brendan |
HST |
122 |
B11 |
39650 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Edwards, Alexander D. |
HST |
122 |
C12 |
45809 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Chelsea R. |
HST |
122 |
DD1 |
40882 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mettler, Matthew |
HST |
122 |
GR2 |
45744 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Broaddus, Loren E. |
HST |
122 |
HM1 |
45835 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Reeder, Jennifer |
HST |
122 |
HZ1 |
45902 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Miller, Christopher |
HST |
122 |
V12 |
44799 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Constantine, William J. |
HST |
122 |
Z21 |
42474 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lea, Angela |
HST |
122 |
Z22 |
43395 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Whitaker, Cody R. |
HST |
122 |
Z23 |
43396 |
United States Since 1877 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Slingerland, Joel J. |
HST |
199 |
001 |
44489 |
Teaching Social Studies |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-04:50 PM |
DeBolt, Alyssa R. |
HST |
210 |
001 |
21031 |
Writing II: Historical Inquiry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Haynes, Heather M. |
HST |
210 |
898 |
43031 |
Writing II: Historical Inquiry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, Kyle T. |
HST |
315 |
001 |
21034 |
Military History |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Neely, Jeremy C. |
HST |
324 |
001 |
42613 |
Women in American History |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Kennedy, Kathleen A. |
HST |
332 |
887 |
38542 |
African American History II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
HST |
351 |
896 |
40275 |
History of Europe to 1650 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nelson, Eric W. |
HST |
352 |
886 |
41486 |
Crisis in the Late Middle Ages |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Elliott, Jessica M. |
HST |
371 |
001 |
34794 |
Mid East/N Africa 1750-1991 CE |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Bajalan, Djene R. |
HST |
380 |
001 |
44480 |
Pre-Modern East Asia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Mellors, Sarah |
HST |
388 |
001 |
43566 |
The Second World War |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST |
390 |
001 |
21039 |
Introduction to Historiography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
McIntyre, Stephen L. |
HST |
393 |
001 |
31348 |
U.S. HST Primary Source Sem |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Morgan, Michelle M. |
HST |
417 |
301 |
44486 |
Teach Secondary Soc Studies I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Seay, Travis L. |
HST |
418 |
301 |
35527 |
Teach Secondary Soc Studies II |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Bodenstein, Amanda J. |
HST |
422 |
001 |
21056 |
Supervised Tchng-Social Stdies |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gram, John R. |
HST |
423 |
001 |
35528 |
Seminar in Supervised Teaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gram, John R. |
HST |
496 |
002 |
34796 |
Independent Readings |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barber, Marlin C. |
HST |
509 |
001 |
36890 |
Indian History |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Gram, John R. |
HST |
514 |
895 |
45247 |
17th-19th British Atlantic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, F T. |
HST |
514 |
896 |
42615 |
17th-19th British Atlantic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, F T. |
HST |
529 |
896 |
40390 |
Plagues and Pandemics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST |
549 |
896 |
43594 |
The Reformation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nelson, Eric W. |
HST |
572 |
896 |
43180 |
Gender/Sexulty Modrn East Asia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mellors, Sarah |
HST |
598 |
002 |
43600 |
Senior Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chuchiak, John F. |
HST |
599 |
001 |
33517 |
Internship in Public History |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barber, Marlin C. |
HST |
614 |
895 |
45248 |
17th-19th British Atlantic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, F T. |
HST |
614 |
896 |
42621 |
17th-19th British Atlantic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Miller, F T. |
HST |
629 |
896 |
40394 |
Plagues and Pandemics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST |
649 |
896 |
43595 |
The Reformation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nelson, Eric W. |
HST |
664 |
001 |
43599 |
History of the Holocaust |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST |
672 |
896 |
43181 |
Gender/Sexuality Mdrn E. Asia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mellors, Sarah |
HST |
701 |
896 |
40568 |
Historiography/Hist Method |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST |
720 |
895 |
21958 |
Gendered Politics Black Protes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
HST |
730 |
890 |
38913 |
Civil War & Reconstruction II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Neely, Jeremy C. |
HST |
730 |
897 |
42142 |
Ozarks History (II) |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Blevins, Brooks R. |
HST |
765 |
899 |
45284 |
African History Readings |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Oyeniyi, Bukola |
HST |
775 |
899 |
45672 |
Late Imperial Middle East |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bajalan, Djene R. |
HST |
785 |
899 |
36896 |
Civil War in MO Prim Srce Sem |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Neely, Jeremy C. |
HST |
787 |
899 |
27322 |
American Educ: Prim Srce Semnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Morgan, Michelle M. |
HST |
790 |
890 |
28989 |
History of the PRC (China) (I) |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mellors, Sarah |
HST |
790 |
896 |
39303 |
The Crusades (I) |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Elliott, Jessica M. |
HST |
796 |
896 |
43891 |
Indigenous Servitude |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chuchiak, John F. |
HST |
799 |
896 |
41174 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST |
799 |
899 |
34814 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chuchiak, John F. |
IDC |
140 |
001 |
45413 |
Fund/Design and Interiors |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:45 AM-12:30 PM |
Asay, Nancy L. |
IDC |
140 |
HM1 |
45840 |
Fund/Design and Interiors |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kendall, Brooke L. |
IDC |
202 |
001 |
45417 |
Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-12:00 PM |
Patton, Marciann |
IDC |
208 |
301 |
45418 |
CAD for Interior Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-05:10 PM |
Derrick, Laura J. |
IDC |
241 |
001 |
45419 |
Residential Design I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Patton, Marciann |
IDC |
302 |
501 |
45968 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patton, Marciann |
IDC |
304 |
001 |
45420 |
Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Asay, Nancy L. |
IDC |
304 |
002 |
45421 |
Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:45 PM |
Asay, Nancy L. |
IDC |
344 |
501 |
46007 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patton, Marciann |
IDC |
346 |
001 |
45422 |
Hst Design: 19th-21st Century |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Patton, Marciann |
IDC |
406 |
301 |
45423 |
Studio VI |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Wells, Jeffrey D. |
IDC |
408 |
301 |
45424 |
Computer Apps/Interior Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
06:45 PM-09:15 PM |
Wells, Jeffrey D. |
IDC |
424 |
001 |
45425 |
Business Practices |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-11:50 AM |
Patton, Marciann |
IDC |
441 |
001 |
45426 |
NCIDQ Qualificatn/Senior Show |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Asay, Nancy L. |
IDS |
118 |
001 |
37612 |
Enhancing Learning Techniques |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Cunningham, Teresa A. |
IDS |
120 |
001 |
22893 |
Exploring Majors and Careers |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Elkins, Sherry B. |
IDS |
120 |
002 |
22894 |
Exploring Majors and Careers |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Miles, Jacob C. |
IDS |
250 |
500 |
32694 |
Education Abroad France |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Kelly S. |
IDS |
280 |
001 |
24740 |
Student/Life Leadership |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM |
McMeley, Zachary R. |
IDS |
297 |
001 |
43265 |
American Culture |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali) |
IDS |
297 |
500 |
36776 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
IDS |
297 |
501 |
36671 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harper, Kristin |
IDS |
297 |
502 |
42314 |
Education Abroad Florence |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Albers, Joshua R. |
IDS |
297 |
503 |
42425 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McCoy, Katelyn N. |
IDS |
297 |
504 |
42427 |
Education Abroad Yellowstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
IDS |
297 |
505 |
40909 |
Education Abroad London |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
IDS |
297 |
506 |
40914 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patton, Marciann |
IDS |
297 |
507 |
42139 |
Education Abroad Costa Rica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Estrella, Ana I. |
IDS |
297 |
510 |
41209 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
IDS |
297 |
511 |
34619 |
Ed Abroad Chile & Argentina |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
IDS |
297 |
512 |
42449 |
Education Abroad Peru |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
IDS |
297 |
750 |
45177 |
English-Plant Science |
3 |
02/26/2024-06/14/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS |
297 |
751 |
45178 |
English_Plant Science |
3 |
02/26/2024-06/14/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS |
297 |
752 |
45179 |
English-Plant Science |
3 |
02/26/2024-06/14/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS |
297 |
753 |
45180 |
English-Plant Science |
3 |
02/26/2024-06/14/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS |
397 |
500 |
44218 |
Education Abroad Peru |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
IDS |
397 |
501 |
32473 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
IDS |
397 |
502 |
44225 |
Education Abroad Camino |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wallace, J D. |
IDS |
397 |
505 |
40910 |
Ed Abroad Chile |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
IDS |
499 |
001 |
22736 |
Senior Integrating Experience |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wood, Kelly S. |
IPE |
300 |
896 |
43681 |
Service Learning Hlth Services |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bowman, Sarah J. |
IPE |
375 |
898 |
30205 |
Interprofessional Health Care |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bowman, Sarah J. |
IPE |
375 |
899 |
45445 |
Interprofessional Health Care |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Falconer, Stella M. |
IPE |
376 |
896 |
33534 |
Cultural Competnce Health Care |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Novotny, Daniela |
IPE |
378 |
898 |
37409 |
Healthcare Quality Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bowman, Sarah J. |
IPE |
379 |
898 |
40563 |
Interprof Perspctvs Pop Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE |
381 |
898 |
40564 |
Stats for Health Professions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hudson, Michael B. |
IPE |
413 |
899 |
44537 |
Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Christian, McCall E. |
IPE |
470 |
898 |
31304 |
Patient Safety Health Profsnls |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE |
475 |
896 |
45447 |
Evidence-Based Hlth Care Pract |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE |
540 |
899 |
44310 |
Social/Behavioral Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Novik, Melinda G. |
IPE |
575 |
898 |
31306 |
Collabortv HealthCare Leadrshp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE |
599 |
896 |
43680 |
Health Literacy/Human Services |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bowman, Sarah J. |
ITC |
200 |
001 |
41560 |
Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Albritton, Andrew |
ITC |
200 |
002 |
41588 |
Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Albritton, Andrew |
ITC |
200 |
003 |
41562 |
Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Albritton, Stephanie |
ITC |
200 |
004 |
41566 |
Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC |
200 |
005 |
41567 |
Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC |
200 |
006 |
41568 |
Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Albritton, Andrew |
ITC |
200 |
007 |
41569 |
Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Albritton, Andrew |
ITC |
200 |
008 |
41570 |
Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC |
200 |
009 |
41576 |
Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC |
200 |
011 |
41575 |
Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Albritton, Stephanie |
ITC |
200 |
895 |
42336 |
Critcl/Creatv Thnkg Usng IT-SL |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC |
200 |
897 |
41565 |
Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC |
200 |
AT1 |
42151 |
Critcl/Creat Think Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gailey, Samantha J. |
ITC |
200 |
C11 |
42171 |
Critcl/Creat Think Using IT-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Garrison, Aaron W. |
ITC |
200 |
C12 |
43984 |
Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tepe, Logan J. |
ITC |
201 |
001 |
41577 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Kaula, Radhika |
ITC |
201 |
002 |
41578 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Kaula, Radhika |
ITC |
201 |
003 |
41579 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Ge, Yidan |
ITC |
201 |
005 |
41604 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Kaula, Radhika |
ITC |
201 |
006 |
41589 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Balasundaram, Gautam I. |
ITC |
201 |
011 |
41600 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC |
201 |
012 |
41601 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC |
201 |
013 |
41602 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Balasundaram, Gautam I. |
ITC |
201 |
894 |
41580 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC |
201 |
895 |
43692 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC |
201 |
898 |
41611 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bench, Lucas M. |
ITC |
201 |
899 |
41609 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC |
201 |
C12 |
45904 |
Computer App for Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Garrison, Aaron W. |
ITC |
235 |
001 |
41690 |
Comp Hardware/Oper Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Liu, Zongxi |
ITC |
235 |
002 |
41689 |
Comp Hardware/Oper Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Liu, Zongxi |
ITC |
235 |
003 |
43223 |
Comp Hardware/Oper Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Bridges, Holden J. |
ITC |
235 |
895 |
41688 |
Comp Hardware/Oper Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bridges, Holden J. |
ITC |
260 |
001 |
41692 |
Intro to Java Programming |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC |
260 |
003 |
43667 |
Intro to Java Programming |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Thambusamy, Ravi |
ITC |
260 |
899 |
41704 |
Intro to Java Programming |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
VanArsdale, Ernest S. |
ITC |
295 |
001 |
41705 |
Db Mgt Systems Concept and Des |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Brattin, Rick |
ITC |
295 |
899 |
42012 |
Db Mgt Systems Concept and Des |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brattin, Rick |
ITC |
330 |
001 |
41708 |
Introduction to Networking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Speer, Jason A. |
ITC |
330 |
002 |
42687 |
Introduction to Networking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Speer, Jason A. |
ITC |
330 |
899 |
41709 |
Introduction to Networking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Athmer, Keith E. |
ITC |
362 |
899 |
41711 |
Mobile App Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bateman, James R. |
ITC |
370 |
001 |
41713 |
Intro to Web Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Liu, Zongxi |
ITC |
388 |
001 |
41716 |
Info Systems Analysis/Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC |
397 |
901 |
41717 |
System Hardening and Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
03:30 PM-06:00 PM |
Guo, Xiang |
ITC |
429 |
001 |
41720 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC |
429 |
003 |
41693 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Kaula, Radhika |
ITC |
429 |
004 |
41696 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC |
429 |
004 |
41696 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC |
429 |
005 |
42681 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Kaula, Radhika |
ITC |
429 |
890 |
41695 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Blackwell, Taylor A. |
ITC |
429 |
897 |
41721 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McDougall, Irina E. |
ITC |
429 |
898 |
41770 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sitkins, Daniel F. |
ITC |
429 |
899 |
41719 |
Info Systems with Bus Intell |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lukavich, Andrew L. |
ITC |
430 |
001 |
41723 |
Advanced Networking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Speer, Jason A. |
ITC |
430 |
899 |
42686 |
Advanced Networking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Speer, Jason A. |
ITC |
466 |
001 |
41724 |
Adv .Net Develpmnt with C# |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Thambusamy, Ravi |
ITC |
494 |
001 |
41698 |
Internship Info Tech/Cybersrty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brattin, Rick |
ITC |
494 |
898 |
45945 |
Internship Info Tech/Cybersrty |
3 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brattin, Rick |
ITC |
528 |
899 |
41771 |
Database App Dev with Oracle |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC |
535 |
001 |
43976 |
Machine Learning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC |
545 |
898 |
41765 |
Data Infrastrct for Analytics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC |
555 |
898 |
41769 |
Data Visualization |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC |
560 |
001 |
41759 |
Fundamentals of Cybersecurity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC |
560 |
898 |
42147 |
Fundamentals of Cybersecurity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC |
563 |
899 |
43010 |
Intro to Network Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sitkins, Daniel F. |
ITC |
564 |
899 |
42682 |
Intro to Ethical Hacking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johnson, Richard A. |
ITC |
565 |
898 |
44370 |
Computer Forensics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pham, Alexander V. |
ITC |
566 |
898 |
45276 |
Web Application Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Thambusamy, Ravi |
ITC |
581 |
899 |
41766 |
Foundtns of Business Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Austin, Rebekah E. |
ITC |
583 |
899 |
41781 |
Cloud Computing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
VanArsdale, Ernest S. |
ITC |
628 |
899 |
43254 |
Database App Dev with Oracle |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC |
645 |
898 |
41965 |
Data Infrastrct for Analytics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC |
655 |
001 |
42080 |
Data Visualization |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC |
663 |
899 |
42690 |
Telecom and Network Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Speer, Jason A. |
ITC |
664 |
899 |
43149 |
Ethical Hacking and Incdnt Rsp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johnson, Richard A. |
ITC |
681 |
889 |
41991 |
Foundtns of Business Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Austin, Rebekah E. |
ITC |
683 |
899 |
41954 |
Cloud Computing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
VanArsdale, Ernest S. |
ITC |
732 |
001 |
44347 |
Strategic IT Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brattin, Rick |
ITC |
735 |
889 |
43666 |
Neural Networks for Mach Lrng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC |
736 |
899 |
45455 |
Data Commnctns/Networking |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Speer, Jason A. |
ITC |
738 |
899 |
44348 |
Information Tech Project Mgt |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Buyurgan, Nebil |
ITC |
747 |
899 |
44121 |
IT Legal Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Newman, Kenneth H. |
ITC |
748 |
899 |
43138 |
Prin of Information Security |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC |
755 |
897 |
44974 |
Data Analysis and Visualizatn |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC |
760 |
899 |
44404 |
Foundations of Cybersecurity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC |
761 |
001 |
43665 |
Management Information Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Brahnam, S B. |
ITC |
761 |
775 |
45696 |
Management Information Systems |
3 |
01/08/2024-02/02/2024 |
MWF |
09:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC |
761 |
896 |
41697 |
Management Information Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brahnam, S B. |
ITC |
761 |
898 |
41756 |
Management Information Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brahnam, S B. |
ITC |
765 |
899 |
41763 |
Computer Forensics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Newman, Kenneth H. |
ITC |
770 |
899 |
41761 |
Seminar in Cybersecurity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johnson, Richard A. |
ITC |
774 |
001 |
45453 |
Predictive Artificial Intellig |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-04:30 PM |
Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC |
774 |
899 |
45454 |
Predictive Artificial Intellig |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC |
775 |
001 |
45452 |
Enterprise Data Analytics |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-01:30 PM |
Mainali, Raju |
ITC |
790 |
899 |
41782 |
Seminar in Mgt Info Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC |
790 |
901 |
41772 |
Seminar in Mgt Info Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
03:30 PM-06:00 PM |
Guo, Xiang |
ITC |
794 |
001 |
41699 |
Internship:Info Tech/Cyberscrt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brattin, Rick |
ITC |
796 |
001 |
44736 |
Ind Study Info Tech/Cyberscrty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Guo, Xiang |
ITC |
797 |
899 |
41762 |
Incident Response |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lukavich, Andrew L. |
ITL |
102 |
301 |
29681 |
Elementary Italian II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Gentile, Federica Wanda |
JPN |
101 |
301 |
33603 |
Elementary Japanese I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Sanada, Yudai |
JPN |
101 |
C11 |
43985 |
Elementary Japanese I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Holcomb, Kazumi K. |
JPN |
102 |
301 |
24167 |
Elementary Japanese II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
JPN |
201 |
C13 |
44848 |
Intermediate Japanese I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Holcomb, Kazumi K. |
JPN |
202 |
301 |
24168 |
Intermediate Japanese II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
JPN |
312 |
001 |
33049 |
Japanese Reading and Compostn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
JRN |
270 |
001 |
20045 |
Introduction to Journalism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Dyer, Samuel C. |
JRN |
270 |
899 |
20024 |
Introduction to Journalism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kennell, Everett L. |
JRN |
300 |
501 |
42451 |
Education Abroad Jamaica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cline, Andrew R. |
JRN |
381 |
899 |
23707 |
Broadcast News Writing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
384 |
001 |
30936 |
Broadcast Performance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
384 |
001 |
30936 |
Broadcast Performance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
476 |
001 |
45593 |
Copy Editing and Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Dimond, Jack E. |
JRN |
481 |
001 |
25384 |
Multi-platform News Producing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
481 |
001 |
25384 |
Multi-platform News Producing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
492 |
003 |
23023 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
572 |
001 |
32843 |
Public Affairs Reporting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Dimond, Jack E. |
JRN |
595 |
001 |
20108 |
Journalism Internship |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
595 |
003 |
20151 |
Journalism Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN |
595 |
006 |
20172 |
Journalism Internship |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
KIN |
112 |
210 |
29161 |
Beginning Handball |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-05:10 PM |
Madsen, Christian L. |
KIN |
118 |
210 |
29162 |
Bowling |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Hogan, Joy |
KIN |
135 |
001 |
44643 |
Pickleball |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
135 |
211 |
45558 |
Weight Training for Women |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Lynn, Trinity M. |
KIN |
135 |
220 |
31444 |
Beginning Yoga |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
135 |
222 |
32875 |
Intermediate Yoga |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
135 |
224 |
34151 |
Beginning Yoga |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
135 |
300 |
29170 |
Scuba |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:30 PM-09:30 PM |
Peterson, Don |
KIN |
147 |
310 |
29241 |
Beginning Judo |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-07:20 PM |
Kimura, Clyde Y. |
KIN |
210 |
005 |
32899 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
210 |
008 |
32902 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Egeland, Joelle M. |
KIN |
210 |
014 |
32908 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Lynn, Trinity M. |
KIN |
210 |
017 |
32911 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Egeland, Joelle M. |
KIN |
210 |
018 |
32912 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Egeland, Joelle M. |
KIN |
210 |
023 |
37066 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN |
210 |
025 |
37068 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Handa, Abhishek |
KIN |
210 |
028 |
37071 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN |
210 |
B |
32840 |
Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
212 |
001 |
29167 |
Intro to Exercise Science |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
240 |
001 |
29174 |
Dance and Activities Children |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Engleman, Ann M. |
KIN |
240 |
001 |
29174 |
Dance and Activities Children |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Engleman, Ann M. |
KIN |
250 |
001 |
29175 |
Applied Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Soden, Karly R. |
KIN |
250 |
002 |
29176 |
Applied Human Anatomy |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-12:05 PM |
Soden, Karly R. |
KIN |
250 |
A |
29179 |
Applied Human Anatomy |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Smith, Cody R. |
KIN |
252 |
001 |
29181 |
Applied Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Smith, Cody R. |
KIN |
252 |
002 |
29182 |
Applied Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Handa, Abhishek |
KIN |
252 |
003 |
45607 |
Applied Human Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Handa, Abhishek |
KIN |
252 |
A |
29183 |
Applied Human Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Smith, Cody R. |
KIN |
253 |
001 |
29184 |
First Aid |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Soden, Karly R. |
KIN |
253 |
001 |
29184 |
First Aid |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Soden, Karly R. |
KIN |
253 |
002 |
29185 |
First Aid |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN |
253 |
002 |
29185 |
First Aid |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN |
256 |
001 |
29262 |
Community Health |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Barber, Christopher P. |
KIN |
256 |
899 |
45671 |
Community Health |
2 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McShan, Keith I. |
KIN |
257 |
002 |
29187 |
Personal Health |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN |
257 |
899 |
44718 |
Personal Health |
2 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
257 |
TC1 |
45862 |
Personal Health |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Krysa, Dalton J. |
KIN |
260 |
001 |
29188 |
Outdoor Leisure Education |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Downs, Deborah L. |
KIN |
270 |
701 |
29190 |
Rec and Aerobic Dance Tech |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
12:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Goodwin, Brenda S. |
KIN |
270 |
701 |
29190 |
Rec and Aerobic Dance Tech |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goodwin, Brenda S. |
KIN |
277 |
001 |
29192 |
Individual and Dual Sports |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:20 PM |
McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN |
277 |
001 |
29192 |
Individual and Dual Sports |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:20 PM |
McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN |
297 |
001 |
29194 |
Special Topics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dryden, Emily J. |
KIN |
350 |
002 |
29197 |
Health/Wellness Promotion-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
358 |
002 |
29202 |
Health Education Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Xie, Xiuye |
KIN |
360 |
001 |
29199 |
Kinesiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-11:20 AM |
Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN |
360 |
002 |
29200 |
Kinesiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN |
360 |
003 |
29201 |
Kinesiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN |
360 |
A |
29198 |
Kinesiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN |
361 |
001 |
29168 |
Prin of Motor Learning in PE |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
361 |
001 |
29168 |
Prin of Motor Learning in PE |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
361 |
002 |
37074 |
Prin of Motor Learning in PE |
2 |
01/16/2024-02/02/2024|01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
361 |
002 |
37074 |
Prin of Motor Learning in PE |
2 |
01/16/2024-02/02/2024|01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
361 |
002 |
37074 |
Prin of Motor Learning in PE |
2 |
01/16/2024-02/02/2024|01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
362 |
001 |
29204 |
Exercise Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
362 |
002 |
29205 |
Exercise Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Barber, Christopher P. |
KIN |
362 |
003 |
29984 |
Exercise Physiology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
Barber, Christopher P. |
KIN |
362 |
A |
29000 |
Exercise Physiology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN |
411 |
001 |
45583 |
Teaching of Sec Physical Educ |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN |
411 |
A |
29209 |
Teaching of Sec Physical Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN |
430 |
899 |
29361 |
Hst/Philsphy Physcl Ed & Sport |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN |
431 |
001 |
29210 |
Teaching K-4 Physical Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN |
431 |
001 |
29210 |
Teaching K-4 Physical Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN |
465 |
002 |
30344 |
Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Temple, Renee A. |
KIN |
465 |
003 |
33956 |
Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Lynn, Trinity M. |
KIN |
465 |
004 |
35600 |
Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Temple, Renee A. |
KIN |
465 |
A |
29213 |
Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN |
468 |
001 |
29214 |
Adapted Physical Education |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
468 |
002 |
44631 |
Adapted Physical Education |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-12:05 PM |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
468 |
003 |
45559 |
Adapted Physical Education |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN |
468 |
004 |
45560 |
Adapted Physical Education |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN |
468 |
004 |
45560 |
Adapted Physical Education |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN |
468 |
A |
37082 |
Adapted Physical Education |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
485 |
001 |
45606 |
Psychology of Sport |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
McShan, Keith I. |
KIN |
491 |
002 |
29363 |
Field Experience |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Downs, Deborah L. |
KIN |
491 |
003 |
41037 |
Field Experience |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
KIN |
491 |
004 |
44132 |
Field Experience |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
491 |
005 |
44133 |
Field Experience |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Downs, Deborah L. |
KIN |
493 |
001 |
29219 |
Supervised Tchng-Physical Educ |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN |
496 |
001 |
29220 |
Supervised Tchng-Physical Educ |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN |
499 |
001 |
32516 |
Special Problems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McShan, Keith I. |
KIN |
500 |
001 |
46037 |
Seminar in Physical Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN |
500 |
003 |
38412 |
Seminar in Physical Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
500 |
005 |
39946 |
Seminar in Physical Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
550 |
301 |
31526 |
Organztn/Adm for Kineslgy Prof |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
567 |
001 |
32892 |
Phys/Leisure Aging Adults-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
569 |
002 |
29224 |
Health Appraisal/Exercise Test |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
569 |
003 |
29225 |
Health Appraisal/Exercise Test |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:10 PM |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
569 |
004 |
33785 |
Health Appraisal/Exercise Test |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN |
569 |
A |
29226 |
Health Appraisal/Exercise Test |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
575 |
001 |
29227 |
Measuremnt/Evaluatn Physl Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN |
600 |
001 |
40656 |
Seminar in Physical Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
645 |
899 |
43737 |
Perceptual/Motor Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Xie, Xiuye |
KIN |
650 |
301 |
35018 |
Organztn/Adm for Kineslgy Prof |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Kim, Junyoung |
KIN |
667 |
001 |
33718 |
Phys/Leisure Aging Adults-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
668 |
001 |
43869 |
Adapted Physical Education |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
668 |
A |
43870 |
Adapted Physical Education |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
733 |
899 |
29232 |
Problems in Sports Admin |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Xie, Xiuye |
KIN |
759 |
001 |
45582 |
Contemporary Health Problems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN |
785 |
301 |
45605 |
Psy of Sport and Physl Activty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
McShan, Keith I. |
KIN |
791 |
001 |
44457 |
Graduate Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN |
795 |
002 |
35681 |
Research Project |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN |
798 |
898 |
42813 |
Field Experience Sports Mngmt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
KIN |
798 |
899 |
42789 |
Field Experience Sports Mngmt |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
KOR |
101 |
301 |
37350 |
Elementary Korean I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Armstrong, Barrington E. |
KOR |
102 |
302 |
33038 |
Elementary Korean II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Jo, Yoojin |
KOR |
202 |
301 |
35051 |
Intermediate Korean II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Jo, Yoojin |
LAW |
231 |
001 |
25528 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW |
231 |
002 |
35727 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW |
231 |
003 |
29431 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW |
231 |
004 |
29474 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
231 |
005 |
25532 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Preston, Jay |
LAW |
231 |
006 |
37291 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Lebeck, Christopher W. |
LAW |
231 |
897 |
41831 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
231 |
898 |
36889 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
231 |
899 |
35726 |
Legal Environment of Business |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Larkin, Kathleen O. |
LAW |
332 |
001 |
25547 |
Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
332 |
003 |
25550 |
Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
332 |
790 |
46022 |
Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies |
1 |
03/04/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
332 |
791 |
45933 |
Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies |
1 |
12/15/2023-01/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Henry, Steven R. |
LAW |
332 |
897 |
25546 |
Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
332 |
898 |
25553 |
Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
332 |
899 |
25552 |
Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW |
335 |
791 |
45934 |
Bus Enterprises Rights/Liablty |
2 |
01/26/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Henry, Steven R. |
LAW |
532 |
001 |
44353 |
Legal Environm/Bus Organztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Miller, Carol J. |
LAW |
532 |
002 |
44351 |
Legal Environm/Bus Organztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Miller, Carol J. |
LAW |
532 |
899 |
36888 |
Legal Environm/Bus Organztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Leasure, Stanley |
LAW |
537 |
301 |
35075 |
Environmental Regulation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Miller, Carol J. |
LAW |
550 |
899 |
36895 |
Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Leasure, Stanley |
LAW |
600 |
001 |
35563 |
Legal Environmnt for Bus Mgrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW |
600 |
899 |
36899 |
Legal Environmnt for Bus Mgrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Larkin, Kathleen O. |
LAW |
632 |
001 |
44354 |
Legal Environm/Bus Organztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Miller, Carol J. |
LAW |
632 |
002 |
44352 |
Legal Environm/Bus Organztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Miller, Carol J. |
LAW |
632 |
899 |
36898 |
Legal Environm/Bus Organztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Leasure, Stanley |
LAW |
637 |
301 |
35076 |
Environmental Regulation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Miller, Carol J. |
LAW |
650 |
899 |
36897 |
Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Leasure, Stanley |
LIS |
101 |
899 |
26583 |
Introduction to Info Literacy |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dicke, Crystal D. |
LIS |
702 |
899 |
44413 |
Organization of Information |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lambert, Joshua D. |
LIS |
704 |
898 |
44414 |
Admin/Leadership Library Prog |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stout, Tracy L. |
LLT |
102 |
897 |
28089 |
Scientific and Medical Term |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bradley, Trisha N. |
LLT |
102 |
898 |
24093 |
Scientific and Medical Term |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Booth, Heather L. |
LLT |
102 |
WV1 |
45950 |
Scientific and Medical Term |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Fleischmann, Nicole E. |
LLT |
121 |
001 |
20186 |
Classical Mythology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Wallace, J D. |
LLT |
121 |
002 |
20184 |
Classical Mythology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Shirley, Corinne E. |
LLT |
121 |
004 |
20187 |
Classical Mythology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Brinkman, Bryan C. |
LLT |
121 |
898 |
20179 |
Classical Mythology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Harper, Kristin |
LLT |
121 |
899 |
24098 |
Classical Mythology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brinkman, Bryan C. |
LLT |
180 |
001 |
20191 |
From Hero to Superhero |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Shirley, Corinne E. |
LLT |
180 |
898 |
31491 |
From Hero to Superhero |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shirley, Corinne E. |
LLT |
180 |
899 |
22826 |
From Hero to Superhero |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Payne, Amy M. |
LLT |
215 |
001 |
27460 |
Asian Cultural Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
LLT |
296 |
500 |
45926 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harper, Kristin |
LLT |
326 |
001 |
45378 |
Roman Civilization |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Harper, Kristin |
LTC |
318 |
001 |
45341 |
Fndtn of Literacy Instruction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-12:00 PM |
Finley, Stacie L. |
LTC |
318 |
003 |
45253 |
Fndtn of Literacy Instruction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Swearingen, Becky |
LTC |
318 |
833 |
45597 |
Fndtn of Literacy Instruction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Belcher, Kendra L. |
LTC |
318 |
897 |
45343 |
Fndtn of Literacy Instruction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Helm, Nancy B. |
LTC |
420 |
001 |
45254 |
Personalizng Readng and Writng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Swearingen, Becky |
LTC |
420 |
002 |
45255 |
Personalizng Readng and Writng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Swearingen, Becky |
LTC |
420 |
833 |
45598 |
Personalizng Readng and Writng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:15 PM-06:45 PM |
Appleton, Joni C. |
LTC |
420 |
899 |
45628 |
Personalizng Readng and Writng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Swearingen, Becky |
LTC |
421 |
001 |
45345 |
Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Lewis, Kayla D. |
LTC |
421 |
003 |
45347 |
Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Lewis, Kayla D. |
LTC |
421 |
833 |
45599 |
Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:15 PM-07:15 PM |
Appleton, Joni C. |
LTC |
421 |
899 |
45629 |
Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Finley, Stacie L. |
LTC |
474 |
300 |
45348 |
Reading/Writing in Content Fld |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Nixon, Sarah B. |
LTC |
474 |
301 |
45349 |
Reading/Writing in Content Fld |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Lee, Kewman M. |
LTC |
474 |
900 |
45350 |
Reading/Writing in Content Fld |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Nixon, Sarah B. |
LTC |
540 |
898 |
45351 |
Analysis/Correction Literacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lee, Kewman M. |
LTC |
574 |
001 |
45353 |
Analysis/Correctn Adol Litercy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Correll, Pamela |
LTC |
640 |
897 |
45358 |
Analysis/Correction Literacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lee, Kewman M. |
LTC |
640 |
898 |
45352 |
Analysis/Correction Literacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Parke, Nicole R. |
LTC |
700 |
899 |
45364 |
Relationship Lang to Literacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pearman, Cathy J. |
LTC |
710 |
898 |
45366 |
Content Area Literacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pearman, Cathy J. |
LTC |
760 |
899 |
45528 |
Multilingual Approaches |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Correll, Pamela |
LTC |
770 |
899 |
45367 |
Curriculum Design in Literacy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Finley, Stacie L. |
LTC |
780 |
899 |
45368 |
Assmt Proc for Literacy Spec |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pearman, Cathy J. |
LTC |
781 |
898 |
45369 |
Assessment of Literacy Prob |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dunn, Amy J. |
LTC |
782 |
898 |
45370 |
Remediation of Literacy Prob |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dunn, Amy J. |
LTC |
795 |
899 |
45371 |
Literacy Research Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lee, Kewman M. |
LTN |
102 |
001 |
24101 |
Elementary Latin II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Harper, Kristin |
LTN |
202 |
001 |
24104 |
Intermediate Latin II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Harper, Kristin |
LTN |
460 |
001 |
46016 |
Roman History |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harper, Kristin |
MAT |
580 |
001 |
41931 |
Structure of Solids |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Sakidja, Ridwan |
MAT |
614 |
001 |
41921 |
Techniques Electron Microscopy |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-04:10 PM |
Sakidja, Ridwan |
MAT |
681 |
001 |
41932 |
Structure of Solids |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Sakidja, Ridwan |
MAT |
770 |
001 |
41939 |
Synthesis Advanced Materials |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Besara, Tiglet |
MAT |
798 |
001 |
22925 |
Seminar in Materials Science |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Besara, Tiglet |
MAT |
799 |
002 |
23009 |
Research in Materials Science |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mayanovic, Robert A. |
MCL |
098 |
005 |
31637 |
FLI Trckg Cls-CHI 102-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Liu, Fan |
MCL |
098 |
011 |
31644 |
FLI Trckg Cls-JPN 102-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
MCL |
098 |
012 |
31645 |
FLI Trckg Cls-JPN 202-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
MCL |
098 |
017 |
31650 |
FLI Trckg Cls-RUS 102-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Razumov, Stanley |
MCL |
098 |
020 |
33604 |
Foreign Lang Inst-JPN 101-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Sanada, Yudai |
MCL |
098 |
022 |
33599 |
FLI Trckg Cls-GRM 101-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schlinder, Kelly A. |
MCL |
098 |
023 |
35336 |
FLI Trckg Cls-GRM 102-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Schuldenzucker, Sarah C. |
MCL |
098 |
027 |
37100 |
FLITrckg Cls-CHI 101.301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Guo, Dongsheng |
MCL |
098 |
030 |
37351 |
FLI Trckg Cls - KOR 101.301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Armstrong, Barrington E. |
MCL |
098 |
308 |
33039 |
FLI Trckg Cls-KOR 102-302 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Jo, Yoojin |
MCL |
098 |
309 |
35048 |
FLI Trckg Cls-GRM 102-001 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Martin, Judith E. |
MCL |
098 |
311 |
35052 |
FLI Trckg Cls-KOR 202-301 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Jo, Yoojin |
MCL |
098 |
897 |
45970 |
Foreign Lang Inst-FRN 202.898 |
0 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Loughary, Jeff |
MCL |
098 |
899 |
45969 |
Foreign Lang Inst-FRN 201.898 |
0 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Loughary, Jeff |
MCL |
099 |
997 |
45806 |
Enroll Tracking Course-FRN 381 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
099 |
998 |
41023 |
Enroll Track Crs-GRM 325 |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Martin, Judith E. |
MCL |
100 |
899 |
43619 |
Language Culture Global Contxt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kleeschulte, Melanie |
MCL |
197 |
899 |
43023 |
Intro to Kurdish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Chyet, Michael L. |
MCL |
397 |
001 |
45242 |
Adv Studies in a Foreign Lang |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
MCL |
400 |
898 |
44967 |
World Languages Practicum |
5 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bridges, Phil |
MCL |
400 |
899 |
44966 |
World Languages Practicum |
5 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bridges, Phil |
MCL |
410 |
899 |
44234 |
Translation Capstone Project |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
413 |
898 |
43615 |
Teaching of Foreign Languages |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Loughary, Jeff |
MCL |
493 |
001 |
40397 |
Supervised Teaching Seminar |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
495 |
898 |
44550 |
Languages and Society Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
495 |
900 |
42317 |
Languages and Society Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
495 |
900 |
42317 |
Languages and Society Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
496 |
001 |
35064 |
Supervised Teaching |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
499 |
002 |
45843 |
Program Assessment |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL |
706 |
899 |
42909 |
Matrl/Assmnts For Lang Teachng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barffour, Antoinette A. |
MCL |
798 |
001 |
35556 |
Degree Papers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Barffour, Antoinette A. |
MED |
120 |
001 |
40235 |
Mass Media and Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Curran, Tyler D. |
MED |
120 |
899 |
41630 |
Mass Media and Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sly, Taylor J. |
MED |
130 |
899 |
27183 |
Media Professionalism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Martin, Jacob T. |
MED |
130 |
901 |
27716 |
Media Professionalism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Neff, Matthew B. |
MED |
274 |
898 |
42901 |
Introduction to Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
White, Timothy R. |
MED |
274 |
899 |
21611 |
Introduction to Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
White, Timothy R. |
MED |
274 |
FO1 |
44823 |
Introduction to Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kovach, Allan |
MED |
300 |
002 |
37752 |
Writing/Directing Actors |
3 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
12:00 PM-05:00 PM |
Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED |
300 |
500 |
36801 |
Education Abroad Jamaica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cline, Andrew R. |
MED |
300 |
890 |
43242 |
Special Topics: Godzilla |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
White, Timothy R. |
MED |
300 |
899 |
26043 |
Promoting Yourself-Digital Age |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
MED |
304 |
002 |
27188 |
Media Effects |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Curran, Tyler D. |
MED |
304 |
899 |
27189 |
Media Effects |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Curran, Tyler D. |
MED |
345 |
301 |
41517 |
Fundamentals Media Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:30 PM-03:00 PM |
Benbow, Shakhalil L. |
MED |
360 |
002 |
42677 |
Beginning Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED |
360 |
003 |
41044 |
Beginning Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Malloy, Alyssa K. |
MED |
360 |
899 |
39043 |
Beginning Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Booker, Steve A. |
MED |
361 |
001 |
23998 |
Sound Recording for Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Wang, Weiyan |
MED |
361 |
001 |
23998 |
Sound Recording for Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Wang, Weiyan |
MED |
365 |
004 |
21676 |
Digital Film/Media Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Mabee, Jon |
MED |
365 |
901 |
21675 |
Digital Film/Media Production |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Khaw, Aaron E. |
MED |
365 |
901 |
21675 |
Digital Film/Media Production |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Khaw, Aaron E. |
MED |
365 |
901 |
21675 |
Digital Film/Media Production |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Khaw, Aaron E. |
MED |
365 |
902 |
21673 |
Digital Film/Media Production |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Brown, Hailey N. |
MED |
365 |
902 |
21673 |
Digital Film/Media Production |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Brown, Hailey N. |
MED |
375 |
899 |
44479 |
History of Film II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lewis, Bobby T. |
MED |
382 |
001 |
21690 |
Audio Post-Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Wang, Weiyan |
MED |
382 |
001 |
21690 |
Audio Post-Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Wang, Weiyan |
MED |
454 |
001 |
21634 |
Media Analysis and Criticism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ott, Brian L. |
MED |
454 |
301 |
21672 |
Media Analysis and Criticism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:00 PM |
Holladay, Holly W. |
MED |
461 |
001 |
24644 |
Sound Editing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Wang, Weiyan |
MED |
461 |
001 |
24644 |
Sound Editing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Wang, Weiyan |
MED |
464 |
001 |
21597 |
Genre Writing-Film & Televisn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Zageris, Larissa |
MED |
465 |
901 |
21687 |
Principles of Cinematography |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Mabee, Jon |
MED |
466 |
301 |
25545 |
Editing Film and Television |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED |
472 |
901 |
38566 |
Directing the Short Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-05:10 PM |
Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED |
472 |
901 |
38566 |
Directing the Short Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-05:10 PM |
Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED |
483 |
901 |
39700 |
Intermediate Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:50 PM |
Nelson, Conci |
MED |
483 |
901 |
39700 |
Intermediate Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:50 PM |
Nelson, Conci |
MED |
492 |
003 |
24944 |
Ind Study in Electronic Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mabee, Jon |
MED |
492 |
005 |
21699 |
Ind Study in Electronic Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Holladay, Holly W. |
MED |
498 |
900 |
25416 |
Sr Project in Electronic Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-07:30 PM |
Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED |
498 |
900 |
25416 |
Sr Project in Electronic Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:15 PM-04:00 PM |
Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED |
512 |
001 |
45621 |
Documentary Film Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Ferber, Jason C. |
MED |
512 |
001 |
45621 |
Documentary Film Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Ferber, Jason C. |
MED |
562 |
901 |
33945 |
Digital Filmmaking Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:40 PM |
Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED |
565 |
002 |
25559 |
Intermediate Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED |
565 |
899 |
21587 |
Intermediate Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barnette, Samantha C. |
MED |
566 |
002 |
21588 |
Writing for Television |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED |
567 |
899 |
33199 |
Rewriting Film and TV Scripts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Botsford, Diana D. |
MED |
569 |
001 |
37030 |
Advanced Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Amberg, Richard H. |
MED |
570 |
003 |
23583 |
Film Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:55 PM |
White, Timothy R. |
MED |
581 |
302 |
21594 |
Media Ethics and Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Curran, Tyler D. |
MED |
581 |
899 |
21592 |
Media Ethics and Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walters, Heather L. |
MED |
582 |
001 |
40591 |
Producing the Feature Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED |
583 |
001 |
23587 |
Advanced Television Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:50 PM |
Nelson, Conci |
MED |
583 |
001 |
23587 |
Advanced Television Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:50 PM |
Nelson, Conci |
MED |
595 |
003 |
21694 |
Media Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
White, Timothy R. |
MED |
595 |
006 |
21697 |
Media Internship |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
White, Timothy R. |
MED |
597 |
301 |
43702 |
Cinematography II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Mabee, Jon |
MED |
600 |
002 |
45595 |
Writing/Directing Actors |
3 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
12:00 PM-05:00 PM |
Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED |
600 |
500 |
45952 |
Education Abroad Jamaica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cline, Andrew R. |
MED |
600 |
899 |
45620 |
Promoting Yourself-Digital Age |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Horton III, Leonard B. |
MED |
610 |
301 |
42766 |
Playwriting I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED |
660 |
002 |
36956 |
Beginning Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED |
660 |
899 |
39044 |
Beginning Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Booker, Steve A. |
MED |
667 |
002 |
25560 |
Intermediate Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED |
667 |
899 |
23030 |
Intermediate Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED |
668 |
003 |
23031 |
Writing for Television |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED |
669 |
899 |
33200 |
Rewriting Film and TV Scripts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Botsford, Diana D. |
MED |
670 |
003 |
28173 |
Film Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:55 PM |
White, Timothy R. |
MED |
672 |
001 |
37031 |
Advanced Screenwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Amberg, Richard H. |
MED |
675 |
899 |
43911 |
History of Film II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lewis, Bobby T. |
MED |
681 |
899 |
37277 |
Media Ethics and Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walters, Heather L. |
MED |
683 |
001 |
27948 |
Advanced Television Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:50 PM |
Nelson, Conci |
MED |
683 |
001 |
27948 |
Advanced Television Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:50 PM |
Nelson, Conci |
MED |
684 |
001 |
43773 |
Producing the Feature Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED |
697 |
301 |
45661 |
Cinematography II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Mabee, Jon |
MED |
713 |
001 |
42941 |
Feature Film Writing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Amberg, Richard H. |
MED |
718 |
002 |
43658 |
Portfolio Script II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED |
719 |
001 |
43659 |
Portfolio Review |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Amberg, Richard H. |
MED |
765 |
301 |
42917 |
Directing for Film and Stage |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:00 PM |
Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED |
765 |
301 |
42917 |
Directing for Film and Stage |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:00 PM |
Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED |
767 |
001 |
43747 |
Staged Production |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Nelson, Conci |
MED |
786 |
301 |
43923 |
Producing the Stage Play |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED |
792 |
004 |
37545 |
Independent Study in Media |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Amberg, Richard H. |
MED |
794 |
001 |
45860 |
Practicum in Playwriting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pippa, Cristina M. |
MFD |
101 |
EK1 |
42110 |
Fashion Fundamentals |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Grapes, Kailey J. |
MFD |
103 |
CD1 |
42306 |
Fashion Visuals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Johnson, Julie |
MFD |
103 |
EK2 |
43500 |
Fashion Visuals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Grapes, Kailey J. |
MFD |
201 |
001 |
41822 |
Trends in Fashion History |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD |
300 |
006 |
44017 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bailey, Sandra L. |
MFD |
301 |
001 |
37004 |
Technical Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD |
304 |
001 |
42863 |
Fashion Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Bailey, Sandra L. |
MFD |
307 |
001 |
42864 |
Advanced Fashion Technology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD |
362 |
001 |
41821 |
Visual Merchandsng and Promo |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
362 |
001 |
41821 |
Visual Merchandsng and Promo |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
370 |
001 |
45554 |
Digital Apparel I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD |
371 |
001 |
45552 |
Digital Apparel II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Bailey, Sandra L. |
MFD |
400 |
001 |
37012 |
Problems in Merch/Fash Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD |
401 |
899 |
41817 |
Internship in Merchandising |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
402 |
899 |
41818 |
Internship in Fashion Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
460 |
001 |
37019 |
Merch Buying/Assortment Plng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
460 |
001 |
37019 |
Merch Buying/Assortment Plng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
560 |
001 |
37020 |
Business Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
560 |
001 |
37020 |
Business Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD |
570 |
001 |
45555 |
Digital Senior Studio |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Bailey, Sandra L. |
MGT |
211 |
001 |
24892 |
Talent Mgt in Music/Entertnmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT |
286 |
001 |
22896 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Haring, Kate |
MGT |
286 |
002 |
24260 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Haring, Kate |
MGT |
286 |
003 |
20365 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Haring, Kate |
MGT |
286 |
004 |
20366 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Haring, Kate |
MGT |
286 |
005 |
20378 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Haring, Kate |
MGT |
286 |
006 |
20382 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Lampe, Gabby |
MGT |
286 |
007 |
20381 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Euglow, Todd R. |
MGT |
286 |
010 |
33107 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Rogers, Valorie |
MGT |
286 |
894 |
34396 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Meyer, Elliot W. |
MGT |
286 |
898 |
31539 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Balasundaram, Megan K. |
MGT |
286 |
CB1 |
44771 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brownfield, Kylie H. |
MGT |
286 |
CD1 |
42493 |
Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rull, Colleen |
MGT |
340 |
001 |
29057 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT |
340 |
002 |
31129 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT |
340 |
003 |
33087 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT |
340 |
004 |
20519 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Zhang, Peng |
MGT |
340 |
005 |
31126 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT |
340 |
781 |
45930 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/01/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kumar, Prashant |
MGT |
340 |
782 |
45931 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/01/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kumar, Prashant |
MGT |
340 |
897 |
31130 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT |
340 |
898 |
36953 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT |
340 |
899 |
33116 |
Principles of Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goss, Benjamin D. |
MGT |
341 |
001 |
20433 |
Org Behavior and Leadership |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Yu, Lu |
MGT |
341 |
002 |
40530 |
Org Behavior and Leadership |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Yu, Lu |
MGT |
341 |
897 |
20428 |
Org Behavior and Leadership |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goss, Benjamin D. |
MGT |
345 |
001 |
24262 |
Human Resource Mgt Programs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Goering, Daniel D. |
MGT |
345 |
002 |
33119 |
Human Resource Mgt Programs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Goering, Daniel D. |
MGT |
345 |
791 |
45937 |
Human Resource Mgt Programs |
3 |
12/15/2023-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kumar, Prashant |
MGT |
345 |
792 |
45938 |
Human Resource Mgt Programs |
3 |
12/15/2023-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kumar, Prashant |
MGT |
345 |
899 |
20454 |
Human Resource Mgt Programs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goering, Daniel D. |
MGT |
392 |
500 |
46034 |
Education Abroad Germany |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mitchell, David M. |
MGT |
400 |
500 |
40912 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MGT |
400 |
899 |
41076 |
Management in Action |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:30 AM-11:00 AM |
Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT |
400 |
899 |
41076 |
Management in Action |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT |
410 |
001 |
24263 |
Venue Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT |
412 |
001 |
33194 |
Managing Events in Ent and Sp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
06:00 PM-07:15 PM |
Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT |
413 |
001 |
24265 |
Managing the Sport Enterprise |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Goss, Benjamin D. |
MGT |
440 |
001 |
36954 |
Leadership Skill Developmnt-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Tapis, Kanu Priya |
MGT |
440 |
899 |
45484 |
Leadership Skill Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tapis, Kanu Priya |
MGT |
447 |
001 |
32029 |
International Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Shao, Feibo |
MGT |
447 |
500 |
42335 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
MGT |
447 |
501 |
45760 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MGT |
447 |
895 |
40552 |
International Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yu, Lu |
MGT |
450 |
001 |
24266 |
Human Resource Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT |
465 |
899 |
20529 |
HR Resource Env/Employ Relatns |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Wilhelm, Paula M. |
MGT |
487 |
001 |
20523 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Sabz, Azadeh |
MGT |
487 |
002 |
20524 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Sabz, Azadeh |
MGT |
487 |
003 |
20532 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Sabz, Azadeh |
MGT |
487 |
004 |
20531 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Derayati, Pouya |
MGT |
487 |
005 |
24587 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Derayati, Pouya |
MGT |
487 |
006 |
20530 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT |
487 |
791 |
45939 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
12/15/2023-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shahzad, Mohsin |
MGT |
487 |
792 |
45940 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
12/15/2023-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shahzad, Mohsin |
MGT |
487 |
890 |
39179 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shao, Feibo |
MGT |
487 |
891 |
40553 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Williams, Bryan C. |
MGT |
487 |
899 |
29377 |
Strategic Mgt and Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shao, Feibo |
MGT |
494 |
003 |
22835 |
Internship in Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT |
494 |
004 |
28106 |
Internship in Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT |
546 |
001 |
22824 |
Direct Compensation System Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT |
600 |
001 |
44645 |
Adm, Org, and Operations Conc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT |
600 |
001 |
44645 |
Adm, Org, and Operations Conc |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
TBA |
Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT |
646 |
001 |
22841 |
Direct Compensation System Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT |
702 |
899 |
27511 |
Managing Healthcare Organiztn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brown, Alexis A. |
MGT |
703 |
899 |
27514 |
Health Law and Ethics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT |
704 |
899 |
35077 |
HR in Healthcare Organizations |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT |
711 |
898 |
24489 |
Measurement/Mgt in Health Care |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Karuppan, Corinne M. |
MGT |
747 |
500 |
42334 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
MGT |
747 |
501 |
45759 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MGT |
747 |
899 |
31171 |
International Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tapis, Kanu Priya |
MGT |
764 |
301 |
22755 |
Organizatnl Behavior/Leadershp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT |
764 |
898 |
22753 |
Organizatnl Behavior/Leadershp |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT |
764 |
899 |
29613 |
Organizatnl Behavior/Leadershp |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT |
767 |
301 |
31456 |
Organization Strategy & Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:15 PM |
Perez Batres, Luis A. |
MGT |
767 |
775 |
45702 |
Organization Strategy & Policy |
3 |
04/12/2024-05/08/2024 |
MWF |
09:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Shao, Feibo |
MGT |
767 |
898 |
37664 |
Organization Strategy & Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
DeBode, Jason D. |
MGT |
767 |
899 |
33195 |
Organization Strategy & Policy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Derayati, Pouya |
MGT |
770 |
899 |
29466 |
Leadership Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Reger, Elizabeth A. |
MGT |
790 |
899 |
31172 |
Seminar in Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stewart, Alice D. |
MID |
400 |
001 |
45336 |
Phi, Curr & Org of Mid Sch Edu |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Steiger, Julie B. |
MID |
425 |
000 |
45337 |
Mid Sch Curriclm and Instructn |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-12:55 PM |
Steiger, Julie B. |
MID |
439 |
000 |
45338 |
Mid Sch Strat and Field Exp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Steiger, Julie B. |
MID |
493 |
001 |
45339 |
Supervised Tchng-Middle School |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Steiger, Julie B. |
MID |
494 |
001 |
45340 |
Supervised Tchng-Middle School |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Steiger, Julie B. |
MIL |
102 |
001 |
23530 |
Basic Military Skills |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Michalak, Peter M. |
MIL |
102 |
003 |
23533 |
Basic Military Skills |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Michalak, Peter M. |
MIL |
102 |
004 |
23534 |
Basic Military Skills |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:15 PM |
Michalak, Peter M. |
MIL |
125 |
001 |
20948 |
Leadership Fitness |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
06:00 AM-07:00 AM |
Martin, Jared T. |
MIL |
212 |
001 |
37403 |
Military Fundamentals |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
Wahner, Eric V. |
MIL |
302 |
001 |
23539 |
Military Skill Building |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:30 PM |
Martin, Jared T. |
MIL |
302 |
001 |
23539 |
Military Skill Building |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Martin, Jared T. |
MIL |
302 |
001 |
23539 |
Military Skill Building |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:45 PM-06:30 PM |
Martin, Jared T. |
MIL |
412 |
001 |
24863 |
Transition from Cadet |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:30 AM-09:45 AM |
Lengel, Michael A. |
MIL |
412 |
001 |
24863 |
Transition from Cadet |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
05:30 AM-07:00 AM |
Lengel, Michael A. |
MIL |
496 |
001 |
21103 |
Readngs/Resrch in Military Sci |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
MKT |
150 |
899 |
42852 |
Marketing Fundamentals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ampleman, James E. |
MKT |
150 |
BM3 |
42261 |
Marketing Fundamentals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Laue, Jason |
MKT |
150 |
C11 |
44849 |
Marketing Fundamentals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Posegate, Cara |
MKT |
150 |
HD1 |
39623 |
Marketing Fundamentals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maloy, Brian |
MKT |
150 |
Z13 |
45956 |
Marketing Fundamentals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Triplett, Whitney Baker |
MKT |
350 |
001 |
20396 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT |
350 |
002 |
20399 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT |
350 |
003 |
20405 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT |
350 |
895 |
45334 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT |
350 |
896 |
42796 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT |
350 |
897 |
42700 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT |
350 |
898 |
42699 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rast, Rebecca L. |
MKT |
350 |
899 |
31336 |
Principles of Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rast, Rebecca L. |
MKT |
351 |
001 |
20418 |
Consumer Behavior |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT |
351 |
003 |
22221 |
Consumer Behavior |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT |
351 |
898 |
42701 |
Consumer Behavior |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT |
351 |
899 |
32829 |
Consumer Behavior |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schaefer, Allen D. |
MKT |
352 |
001 |
20421 |
Professional Sales |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Galvan, John |
MKT |
352 |
002 |
22519 |
Professional Sales |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT |
352 |
003 |
44356 |
Professional Sales |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT |
352 |
899 |
42703 |
Professional Sales |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Galvan, John |
MKT |
354 |
001 |
20425 |
Principles of Advertising |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Coleman, Josh |
MKT |
354 |
002 |
20432 |
Principles of Advertising |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT |
354 |
003 |
45335 |
Principles of Advertising |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT |
354 |
898 |
43569 |
Principles of Advertising |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Coleman, Josh |
MKT |
355 |
001 |
43581 |
Principles of Retailing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Rast, Rebecca L. |
MKT |
360 |
001 |
20441 |
Marketing Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Peebles, Courtney A. |
MKT |
360 |
898 |
43571 |
Marketing Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mercer, Chandler A. |
MKT |
364 |
002 |
36970 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Yang, Haiying |
MKT |
364 |
003 |
36971 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Yang, Haiying |
MKT |
364 |
004 |
36972 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Li, LinDa |
MKT |
364 |
005 |
36974 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Skiba, Jenifer |
MKT |
364 |
006 |
36975 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Yun, Gawon |
MKT |
364 |
007 |
36976 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hammons, David D. |
MKT |
364 |
897 |
43578 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Li, LinDa |
MKT |
364 |
899 |
36977 |
Operations Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hammons, David D. |
MKT |
365 |
001 |
38687 |
Introduction to Logistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Yun, Gawon |
MKT |
365 |
899 |
42894 |
Introduction to Logistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yun, Gawon |
MKT |
367 |
899 |
42727 |
Purchasing and Supply Managmt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yang, Haiying |
MKT |
410 |
001 |
32801 |
Services Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT |
410 |
899 |
42724 |
Services Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT |
450 |
791 |
45935 |
Supply Chain Mgt & Sustnablty |
3 |
12/15/2023-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shahzad, Mohsin |
MKT |
450 |
792 |
45936 |
Supply Chain Mgt & Sustnablty |
3 |
12/15/2023-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shahzad, Mohsin |
MKT |
450 |
899 |
43574 |
Supply Chain Mgt & Sustnablty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hammons, David D. |
MKT |
451 |
001 |
42728 |
Advanced Professional Sales |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Galvan, John |
MKT |
452 |
899 |
44303 |
Sales Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT |
456 |
899 |
43580 |
Advanced Advertising |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cook, Sherry J. |
MKT |
464 |
899 |
42718 |
Global Supply Chain Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hammons, David D. |
MKT |
472 |
001 |
20497 |
Marketing Strategy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Skiba, Jenifer |
MKT |
472 |
899 |
42717 |
Marketing Strategy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Skiba, Jenifer |
MKT |
474 |
896 |
33350 |
International Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT |
480 |
001 |
24163 |
Advertising Campaigns |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-07:30 PM |
Peebles, Courtney A. |
MKT |
485 |
899 |
42733 |
Marketing Yourself |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schekorra, Jonathan D. |
MKT |
494 |
899 |
42734 |
Executive Internship-Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT |
496 |
003 |
45679 |
Readings in Bus Admin Mkt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT |
497 |
003 |
42337 |
Topics in Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT |
497 |
500 |
45130 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
MKT |
510 |
899 |
43596 |
Digital/Social Media Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT |
515 |
899 |
44306 |
Contempry Iss in Adv/Promotion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Coleman, Josh |
MKT |
570 |
899 |
32841 |
Marketing Analytics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT |
610 |
899 |
43597 |
Digital/Social Media Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT |
615 |
899 |
43676 |
Contempry Iss in Adv/Promotion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Coleman, Josh |
MKT |
670 |
899 |
40480 |
Marketing Analytics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT |
740 |
900 |
45295 |
Supply Chain Models/Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Li, LinDa |
MKT |
740 |
900 |
45295 |
Supply Chain Models/Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Li, LinDa |
MKT |
764 |
899 |
42737 |
Global Supply Chain Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT |
772 |
001 |
21739 |
Marketing Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Simmers, Christina S. |
MKT |
772 |
775 |
45700 |
Marketing Management |
3 |
02/05/2024-03/04/2024 |
MWF |
09:00 AM-01:00 PM |
Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT |
772 |
898 |
32957 |
Marketing Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Simmers, Christina S. |
MKT |
772 |
899 |
29710 |
Marketing Management |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Simmers, Christina S. |
MKT |
774 |
500 |
33728 |
Education Abroad Ireland |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MKT |
774 |
775 |
45701 |
International Marketing |
3 |
03/06/2024-04/10/2024 |
MWF |
08:30 AM-12:30 PM |
Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT |
774 |
899 |
43256 |
International Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT |
790 |
899 |
42739 |
Seminar in Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT |
796 |
003 |
21743 |
Independent Study:Marketing SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Irons, Chrystal D. |
MKT |
796 |
899 |
42741 |
Independent Study: Marketing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Anitsal, Ismet |
MST |
388 |
001 |
31469 |
The Museum:Hst and Perspectves |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
MST |
495 |
001 |
33564 |
Museum Studies Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Follensbee, Billie J. |
MTH |
101 |
001 |
44371 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Russell, Peter A. |
MTH |
101 |
001 |
44371 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Russell, Peter A. |
MTH |
101 |
002 |
44373 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:00 PM-02:15 PM |
Brewer, Howard J. |
MTH |
101 |
002 |
44373 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Brewer, Howard J. |
MTH |
101 |
003 |
44374 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Hernandez Solis, Alvaro A. |
MTH |
101 |
003 |
44374 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Hernandez Solis, Alvaro A. |
MTH |
101 |
004 |
44375 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-05:15 PM |
Obert, Nathan P. |
MTH |
101 |
004 |
44375 |
Intermediate Algebra A |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Obert, Nathan P. |
MTH |
103 |
001 |
22696 |
Intermediate Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Klingenberg, Alexandria M. |
MTH |
103 |
003 |
22698 |
Intermediate Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Wang, Yuxue |
MTH |
103 |
899 |
31053 |
Intermediate Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Van Ornum, Kimberly |
MTH |
107 |
002 |
38703 |
Contemporary Math Corequisite |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Klingenberg, Alexandria M. |
MTH |
107 |
003 |
38704 |
Contemporary Math Corequisite |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Olatunji, Dayo I. |
MTH |
121 |
901 |
33260 |
Multicltrl Views Hist/Mth-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH |
130 |
002 |
22628 |
Contemporary Mathematics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Wittmer, Melissa M. |
MTH |
130 |
003 |
22630 |
Contemporary Mathematics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Fleece, Nicholas C. |
MTH |
130 |
005 |
22633 |
Contemporary Mathematics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wang, Yuxue |
MTH |
130 |
006 |
22634 |
Contemporary Mathematics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Fleece, Nicholas C. |
MTH |
130 |
899 |
31486 |
Contemporary Mathematics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Nelson, Oana |
MTH |
134 |
004 |
41595 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH |
134 |
007 |
41603 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH |
134 |
009 |
41606 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Nelson, Oana |
MTH |
134 |
010 |
41608 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Nelson, Oana |
MTH |
134 |
011 |
41610 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Nelson, Oana |
MTH |
134 |
899 |
41614 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH |
134 |
C11 |
44850 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lord, Ashlie |
MTH |
134 |
C12 |
45810 |
Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bube, Stephanie A. |
MTH |
136 |
001 |
40481 |
Precalculus 1 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH |
136 |
002 |
40482 |
Precalculus 1 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Sun, Linda R. |
MTH |
136 |
003 |
40483 |
Precalculus 1 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Sun, Linda R. |
MTH |
136 |
004 |
40484 |
Precalculus 1 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Sun, Linda R. |
MTH |
136 |
899 |
40485 |
Precalculus 1 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stafford, Gary L. |
MTH |
137 |
002 |
40781 |
Precalculus 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH |
137 |
003 |
40782 |
Precalculus 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH |
137 |
899 |
40791 |
Precalculus 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH |
137 |
A12 |
40812 |
Precalculus 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wells, Lexie D. |
MTH |
137 |
BL1 |
40816 |
Precalculus 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dixon, Amy E. |
MTH |
137 |
BL2 |
44852 |
Precalculus 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mooneyham, Eric A. |
MTH |
137 |
V11 |
40815 |
Precalculus 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Asbill, Damon E. |
MTH |
138 |
001 |
22662 |
Pre-Calculus Mathematics |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWRF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Bunn, Roger |
MTH |
138 |
002 |
22663 |
Pre-Calculus Mathematics |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWRF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Stafford, Gary L. |
MTH |
261 |
001 |
22675 |
Analytic Geom & Calculus I |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWRF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Do, Ngoc T. |
MTH |
261 |
003 |
22673 |
Analytic Geom & Calculus I |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Shah, Kishor |
MTH |
261 |
003 |
22673 |
Analytic Geom & Calculus I |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
TBA |
Shah, Kishor |
MTH |
280 |
002 |
22678 |
Analytic Geom & Calculus II |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWRF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Kilmer, Shelby J. |
MTH |
280 |
003 |
40523 |
Analytic Geom & Calculus II |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWRF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Rogers, Mark W. |
MTH |
280 |
301 |
24388 |
Analytic Geom & Calculus II |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TWR |
04:30 PM-05:45 PM |
Bunn, Roger |
MTH |
287 |
002 |
22680 |
Computational Calculus I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Stafford, Gary L. |
MTH |
287 |
003 |
26000 |
Computational Calculus I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Sun, Xingping |
MTH |
287 |
004 |
23134 |
Computational Calculus I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Kemp, Paula A. |
MTH |
288 |
001 |
24424 |
Computational Calculus II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Reid, Les |
MTH |
300 |
002 |
40866 |
Service-Lrng in Mathematics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Maida F. |
MTH |
302 |
001 |
22681 |
Multivariate Calculus |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Do, Ngoc T. |
MTH |
302 |
002 |
33061 |
Multivariate Calculus |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Senger, Steven |
MTH |
303 |
001 |
33093 |
Differential Equations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Bunn, Roger |
MTH |
303 |
002 |
43739 |
Differential Equations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Reid, Les |
MTH |
314 |
001 |
41586 |
Discrete Mathematics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Senger, Steven |
MTH |
315 |
001 |
22683 |
Algebraic Structures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Wickham, Cameron G. |
MTH |
320 |
004 |
22724 |
Foundations of Math for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:40 PM |
Barnett, Joann E. |
MTH |
320 |
006 |
40452 |
Foundations of Math for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:00 PM-05:40 PM |
Russell, Maida F. |
MTH |
320 |
007 |
40453 |
Foundations of Math for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-10:40 AM |
Barnett, Joann E. |
MTH |
320 |
008 |
44525 |
Foundations of Math for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-07:00 PM |
Harbaugh, Adam P. |
MTH |
333 |
001 |
37284 |
Linear Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Kemp, Paula A. |
MTH |
340 |
001 |
22684 |
Statistical Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Van Ornum, Kimberly |
MTH |
340 |
N11 |
45905 |
Statistical Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Reichert, Kcee N. |
MTH |
345 |
001 |
22685 |
Stats for Scientists & Enginer |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Cui, Yue |
MTH |
345 |
003 |
43975 |
Stats for Scientists & Enginer |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Cui, Yue |
MTH |
360 |
002 |
22727 |
Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:50 AM |
Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH |
360 |
004 |
24393 |
Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:30 AM-01:10 PM |
Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH |
360 |
810 |
24950 |
Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:30 PM-07:50 PM |
Rosen, Renee |
MTH |
360 |
812 |
26157 |
Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-04:20 PM |
Hays, Renee |
MTH |
360 |
813 |
43772 |
Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-04:20 PM |
Hays, Renee |
MTH |
360 |
814 |
24949 |
Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-04:20 PM |
Hays, Renee |
MTH |
360 |
818 |
43771 |
Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:30 PM-07:50 PM |
Rosen, Renee |
MTH |
377 |
001 |
24396 |
Mathematical Processes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Harbaugh, Adam P. |
MTH |
409 |
001 |
24398 |
Teaching & Learning of Math I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:05 PM |
Sullivan, Patrick |
MTH |
450 |
301 |
24401 |
Theory of Interest |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:35 PM-05:50 PM |
Chapman, Bryan D. |
MTH |
460 |
001 |
37383 |
College Geometry |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-02:15 PM |
Harbaugh, Adam P. |
MTH |
478 |
001 |
43021 |
Mathematcl Modeling Teachers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
04:00 PM-05:40 PM |
Russell, Maida F. |
MTH |
492 |
001 |
40237 |
Seminar Supv Teaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH |
494 |
001 |
40229 |
Supervised Tchng-Mathematics |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH |
497 |
001 |
22687 |
Topics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Sun, Xingping |
MTH |
503 |
001 |
22703 |
Advanced Calculus I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Wright, Matthew E. |
MTH |
532 |
001 |
22704 |
Intro to Abstract Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Shah, Kishor |
MTH |
536 |
001 |
43741 |
Theory of Numbers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Reid, Les |
MTH |
537 |
001 |
24412 |
Applied Abstract Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wickham, Cameron G. |
MTH |
540 |
001 |
22706 |
Statistical Theory I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH |
541 |
001 |
29575 |
Statistical Theory II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Su, Yingcai |
MTH |
543 |
001 |
24413 |
Stochastic Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH |
545 |
001 |
22707 |
Applied Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:30 PM-05:45 PM |
Su, Yingcai |
MTH |
631 |
001 |
22741 |
Intro to Abstract Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Shah, Kishor |
MTH |
636 |
001 |
43742 |
Theory of Numbers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Reid, Les |
MTH |
637 |
001 |
24502 |
Applied Abstract Algebra |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wickham, Cameron G. |
MTH |
643 |
001 |
29913 |
Statistical Theory II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Su, Yingcai |
MTH |
645 |
001 |
29620 |
Applied Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
04:30 PM-05:45 PM |
Su, Yingcai |
MTH |
653 |
001 |
24503 |
Stochastic Modeling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH |
702 |
301 |
24419 |
Real and Abstract Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Kilmer, Shelby J. |
MTH |
721 |
002 |
45682 |
Theory of Ordinary Diff Equ I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Bray, William O. |
MTH |
732 |
002 |
44566 |
Abstract Algebra II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Rogers, Mark W. |
MTH |
760 |
894 |
44530 |
Geometry & Measurement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ausmus, Kristin G. |
MTH |
760 |
895 |
37384 |
Geometry & Measurement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pullan, Andrea J. |
MTH |
760 |
896 |
45601 |
Geometry & Measurement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gones, Tracie F. |
MTH |
760 |
897 |
45602 |
Geometry & Measurement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Werhan, Amanda S. |
MTH |
760 |
898 |
45603 |
Geometry & Measurement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Schweissguth, Amanda |
MTH |
760 |
899 |
45604 |
Geometry & Measurement |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Moon, Natalie M. |
MTH |
791 |
002 |
45004 |
Seminar I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH |
791 |
005 |
45994 |
Seminar I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cui, Yue |
MTH |
792 |
002 |
44934 |
Seminar II |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
MTH |
792 |
003 |
44787 |
Seminar II |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
MTH |
798 |
008 |
44705 |
Topics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH |
798 |
010 |
45132 |
Topics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH |
799 |
002 |
22780 |
Projects |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
MTH |
799 |
007 |
44944 |
Projects |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
MUS |
100 |
001 |
24696 |
Music Fundamentals |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS |
101 |
001 |
20053 |
Beginning Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
McGuire, Rebecca |
MUS |
104 |
001 |
24533 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
104 |
001 |
24533 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
104 |
001 |
24533 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
104 |
002 |
24534 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS |
104 |
002 |
24534 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS |
104 |
002 |
24534 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS |
104 |
003 |
27838 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS |
104 |
003 |
27838 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS |
104 |
003 |
27838 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS |
104 |
004 |
24536 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS |
104 |
004 |
24536 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS |
104 |
004 |
24536 |
Theory and Musicianship II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS |
107 |
001 |
20068 |
Recital Attendance I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
108 |
001 |
20073 |
Recital Attendance II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
116 |
001 |
44422 |
Musicianshp Musical Theatre II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Kring, Katie |
MUS |
116 |
001 |
44422 |
Musicianshp Musical Theatre II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Kring, Katie |
MUS |
119 |
001 |
26304 |
Jazz Theory/Jazz Keybrd Skills |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
131 |
001 |
24722 |
String Tech/Skills for Educatr |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS |
133 |
001 |
27275 |
Guitar for Music Educator I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS |
135 |
001 |
20552 |
Voice Class I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS |
137 |
001 |
20553 |
Piano Class I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Teoh, Belle Yishu |
MUS |
138 |
001 |
23542 |
Piano Class II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
McGuire, Rebecca |
MUS |
138 |
002 |
23543 |
Piano Class II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Kim, Chaihun |
MUS |
138 |
003 |
24667 |
Piano Class II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS |
142 |
001 |
25312 |
Flute/Double Reed Tech/Skills |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
142 |
002 |
45944 |
Flute/Double Reed Tech/Skills |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
145 |
001 |
26091 |
Low Brass Tech/Skills for Educ |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Church, Chris M. |
MUS |
145 |
002 |
43961 |
Low Brass Tech/Skills for Educ |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:20 PM |
Church, Chris M. |
MUS |
148 |
001 |
21752 |
Introduction to Music Teaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-10:00 AM |
Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS |
148 |
001 |
21752 |
Introduction to Music Teaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS |
148 |
002 |
45852 |
Introduction to Music Teaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-11:00 AM |
Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS |
149 |
002 |
21759 |
String - Violin |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-05:59 PM |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
149 |
010 |
21768 |
String - Cello |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-07:10 PM |
Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS |
149 |
014 |
21770 |
String - Bass |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
149 |
022 |
41371 |
String - Jazz Bass |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
DeBoo, Robert |
MUS |
151 |
006 |
21777 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
151 |
009 |
21774 |
Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
151 |
010 |
21775 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
151 |
018 |
34539 |
Jazz Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
151 |
021 |
40948 |
Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Teoh, Belle Yishu |
MUS |
151 |
022 |
44962 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Chaihun |
MUS |
151 |
023 |
45437 |
Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS |
151 |
025 |
42920 |
Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McGuire, Rebecca |
MUS |
152 |
001 |
21780 |
Organ |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
153 |
002 |
21781 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
153 |
006 |
21784 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Payne, Richard T. |
MUS |
153 |
014 |
21786 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
153 |
021 |
21789 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Nelson, Heather R. |
MUS |
153 |
022 |
21790 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Nelson, Heather R. |
MUS |
153 |
026 |
21800 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:15 PM-03:15 PM |
King, Madison K. |
MUS |
153 |
041 |
21801 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cerovich, Emma |
MUS |
153 |
042 |
45325 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cerovich, Emma |
MUS |
153 |
045 |
21795 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Veljak, Jan |
MUS |
153 |
046 |
45326 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Veljak, Jan |
MUS |
153 |
047 |
45324 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS |
153 |
048 |
45327 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS |
153 |
049 |
38826 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS |
153 |
054 |
38828 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Owings, Emily D. |
MUS |
153 |
057 |
39059 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:30 PM-05:30 PM |
Cantrell, Jena |
MUS |
153 |
058 |
38829 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:30 PM-05:30 PM |
Cantrell, Jena |
MUS |
153 |
061 |
41682 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Spyres, Patrick S. |
MUS |
153 |
065 |
42923 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Young, Emily J. |
MUS |
155 |
002 |
21814 |
Woodwind - Saxophone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
155 |
006 |
21808 |
Woodwind - Oboe |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Robuck, Alison M. |
MUS |
155 |
009 |
21805 |
Woodwind - Flute |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
155 |
010 |
21806 |
Woodwind - Flute |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
155 |
014 |
21812 |
Woodwind - Clarinet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS |
155 |
018 |
21810 |
Woodwind - Bassoon |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Williams, James K. |
MUS |
156 |
002 |
21819 |
Brass - Trumpet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Peters, Grant S. |
MUS |
156 |
006 |
21822 |
Brass - Horn |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS |
156 |
010 |
21827 |
Brass - Euphonium |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gerhart, Max W. |
MUS |
156 |
014 |
21830 |
Brass - Tuba |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gerhart, Max W. |
MUS |
156 |
022 |
42441 |
Brass - Trombone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sherer, Ethan M. |
MUS |
157 |
002 |
21832 |
Percussion |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
159 |
001 |
45876 |
Harp |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
161 |
001 |
34977 |
Men's Chorus |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
162 |
301 |
21838 |
Choral Union |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
163 |
001 |
34983 |
Women's Chorus |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
168 |
001 |
21842 |
Chorale |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
168 |
001 |
21842 |
Chorale |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
172 |
002 |
45989 |
White Quartet |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS |
172 |
003 |
21848 |
Horn Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS |
172 |
008 |
35639 |
Steel Band |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
172 |
009 |
21846 |
Percussion Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
172 |
013 |
38321 |
Chamber Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS |
172 |
015 |
23566 |
Jazz Symposium II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
172 |
016 |
21852 |
Flute Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
172 |
018 |
35501 |
Jazz Symposium III |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
172 |
019 |
41180 |
Piano Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
172 |
020 |
23567 |
Jazz Symposium I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
172 |
036 |
44807 |
Saxophone Quartet |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
172 |
040 |
44815 |
Collegiate Singers |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-05:00 PM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
174 |
002 |
23335 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
174 |
002 |
23335 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
174 |
004 |
23419 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
175 |
002 |
38768 |
Wind Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
175 |
003 |
38770 |
Wind Symphony |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS |
175 |
004 |
38767 |
Concert Band |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
175 |
005 |
38769 |
Varsity Band |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS |
176 |
001 |
21855 |
University Symphony |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
192 |
001 |
23574 |
Accompanying |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
192 |
002 |
28208 |
Accompanying |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
193 |
001 |
30308 |
Opera Workshop-SL |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
03:30 PM-05:15 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
200 |
001 |
22090 |
Prin/Gen Methods of Music Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS |
200 |
001 |
22090 |
Prin/Gen Methods of Music Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-11:00 AM |
Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS |
200 |
001 |
22090 |
Prin/Gen Methods of Music Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS |
204 |
001 |
24540 |
Theory and Musicianship IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
204 |
001 |
24540 |
Theory and Musicianship IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
204 |
002 |
24541 |
Theory and Musicianship IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
204 |
002 |
24541 |
Theory and Musicianship IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
207 |
001 |
20088 |
Recital Attendance III |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
208 |
001 |
20092 |
Recital Attendance IV |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
216 |
001 |
22257 |
Intro to Audio Techniques |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS |
220 |
001 |
27647 |
Jazz Improvisation II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:40 PM-04:55 PM |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
237 |
001 |
22263 |
Piano Class III |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
239 |
001 |
22264 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS |
239 |
001 |
22264 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
TBA |
Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS |
239 |
002 |
39712 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS |
239 |
002 |
39712 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
TBA |
Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS |
239 |
003 |
45562 |
Intr-Wrld Mus-Effecton Americ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:05 PM-04:20 PM |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
239 |
894 |
45966 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bowdidge, Mark A. |
MUS |
239 |
895 |
45729 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bowdidge, Mark A. |
MUS |
239 |
896 |
36220 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Combs, Julia C. |
MUS |
239 |
897 |
37416 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Combs, Julia C. |
MUS |
239 |
898 |
40929 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stacy, William B. |
MUS |
239 |
899 |
41011 |
Introduction to World Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stacy, William B. |
MUS |
241 |
001 |
40219 |
The Language of Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS |
241 |
002 |
40220 |
The Language of Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
241 |
003 |
40222 |
The Language of Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
06:00 PM-07:15 PM |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS |
241 |
897 |
35653 |
The Language of Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walker, Kristen G. |
MUS |
241 |
898 |
36710 |
The Language of Music |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walker, Kristen G. |
MUS |
249 |
002 |
21856 |
String - Violin |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
249 |
010 |
21863 |
String - Cello |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-07:10 PM |
Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS |
249 |
018 |
21865 |
String - Violin |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Posada Marin, Santiago |
MUS |
251 |
006 |
21882 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
251 |
009 |
21876 |
Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS |
251 |
010 |
21878 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
253 |
001 |
22093 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
253 |
002 |
22094 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
253 |
006 |
22097 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Payne, Richard T. |
MUS |
253 |
014 |
22100 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
253 |
021 |
22105 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Nase, Brandon M. |
MUS |
253 |
025 |
22267 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:15 PM-03:15 PM |
King, Madison K. |
MUS |
253 |
038 |
22273 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:00 PM-03:59 PM |
St Pierre, Laurine G. |
MUS |
253 |
045 |
22275 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Veljak, Jan |
MUS |
253 |
047 |
45438 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS |
253 |
049 |
40888 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS |
253 |
050 |
42194 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS |
253 |
057 |
40850 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:30 PM-05:30 PM |
Cantrell, Jena |
MUS |
253 |
061 |
42271 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Spyres, Patrick S. |
MUS |
253 |
065 |
43815 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Young, Emily J. |
MUS |
255 |
002 |
22114 |
Woodwind - Saxophone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
255 |
006 |
22118 |
Woodwind - Oboe |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Robuck, Alison M. |
MUS |
255 |
010 |
22121 |
Woodwind - Flute |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
255 |
014 |
22124 |
Woodwind - Clarinet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS |
256 |
002 |
22280 |
Brass - Trumpet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Peters, Grant S. |
MUS |
256 |
005 |
45690 |
Brass - Horn |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS |
256 |
006 |
22283 |
Brass - Horn |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS |
256 |
018 |
22292 |
Brass - Trombone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
256 |
022 |
42443 |
Brass - Trombone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ryan, Alex |
MUS |
257 |
002 |
21864 |
Percussion |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
295 |
001 |
24490 |
Singing Diction II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Cantrell, Jena |
MUS |
298 |
001 |
22505 |
Strings-Upper Division Status |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
298 |
002 |
22604 |
Keyboard-Upper Division Status |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
298 |
003 |
22605 |
Woodwind-Upper Division Status |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
298 |
004 |
22606 |
Brass-Upper Division Status |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Peters, Grant S. |
MUS |
298 |
005 |
22607 |
Voice-Upper Division Status |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
298 |
006 |
22608 |
Percussion-Upper Division Stat |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
298 |
010 |
44916 |
Voice-Upper Division Status |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Payne, Richard T. |
MUS |
298 |
011 |
44917 |
Voice-Upper Division Status |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
307 |
001 |
20097 |
Recital Attendance V |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
308 |
001 |
20101 |
Recital Attendance VI |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
313 |
001 |
24491 |
16th Century Counterpoint |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
315 |
001 |
21915 |
Form and Analysis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS |
316 |
001 |
21918 |
Adv Audio Recording Techniques |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS |
322 |
001 |
24497 |
Conducting-Choral |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
323 |
001 |
24543 |
Conducting-Instrumental |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:20 AM |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
327 |
001 |
23609 |
Composition Class |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
346 |
001 |
21893 |
Mus in West Cltr & Society II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Parsons, James |
MUS |
346 |
898 |
29467 |
Mus in West Cltr & Society II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Parsons, James |
MUS |
347 |
001 |
27552 |
Hst of Jazz American Culture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
351 |
002 |
22309 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS |
351 |
006 |
22313 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
351 |
017 |
45151 |
Jazz Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
352 |
001 |
45718 |
Organ |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
352 |
002 |
46038 |
Organ |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
353 |
002 |
22321 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
353 |
006 |
23654 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Payne, Richard T. |
MUS |
353 |
010 |
22325 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
353 |
014 |
22329 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
353 |
022 |
22337 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Nelson, Heather R. |
MUS |
353 |
026 |
22341 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:15 PM-03:15 PM |
King, Madison K. |
MUS |
353 |
038 |
22354 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM |
St Pierre, Laurine G. |
MUS |
353 |
050 |
42275 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS |
353 |
058 |
41151 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:30 PM-05:30 PM |
Cantrell, Jena |
MUS |
353 |
059 |
45973 |
Voice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:30 PM-05:30 PM |
Cantrell, Jena |
MUS |
353 |
066 |
45738 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Young, Emily J. |
MUS |
355 |
010 |
22372 |
Woodwind - Flute |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
355 |
018 |
45898 |
Woodwind - Bassoon |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Williams, James K. |
MUS |
356 |
002 |
22384 |
Brass - Trumpet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Peters, Grant S. |
MUS |
356 |
006 |
22388 |
Brass - Horn |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS |
356 |
010 |
22392 |
Brass - Euphonium |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gerhart, Max W. |
MUS |
356 |
018 |
22400 |
Brass - Trombone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
357 |
002 |
22404 |
Percussion |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
360 |
001 |
22409 |
Carillon |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
361 |
001 |
34979 |
Men's Chorus |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
362 |
301 |
21897 |
Choral Union |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
363 |
001 |
34985 |
Women's Chorus |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
368 |
001 |
21901 |
Chorale |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
368 |
001 |
21901 |
Chorale |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
372 |
002 |
23833 |
White Quartet |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS |
372 |
008 |
35641 |
Steel Band |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
372 |
009 |
22412 |
Percussion Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
372 |
011 |
22413 |
Brass Chamber Music |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
372 |
014 |
23832 |
Chinese Music Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-10:20 AM |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
372 |
015 |
23336 |
Jazz Symposium II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
372 |
018 |
35503 |
Jazz Symposium III |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
372 |
020 |
23869 |
Jazz Symposium I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
372 |
036 |
44808 |
Saxophone Quartet |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
374 |
002 |
23900 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
374 |
002 |
23900 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
374 |
004 |
23908 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
375 |
002 |
21907 |
Wind Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
375 |
003 |
21911 |
Wind Symphony |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS |
375 |
004 |
21905 |
Concert Band |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
376 |
001 |
21912 |
University Symphony |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
392 |
001 |
23945 |
Accompanying |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
392 |
002 |
28212 |
Accompanying |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
393 |
001 |
30325 |
Opera Workshop-SL |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
03:30 PM-05:15 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
398 |
013 |
45685 |
Junior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
King, Madison K. |
MUS |
398 |
040 |
28741 |
Junior Recital - Saxophone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
398 |
097 |
40721 |
Junior Recital - Jazz Drums |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
399 |
002 |
23467 |
Electronic Audio Topics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS |
399 |
004 |
36192 |
Winter Guard |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
399 |
005 |
37925 |
Flute/Piccolo Orchest Excerpts |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS |
399 |
008 |
39823 |
Performance Practicum |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
399 |
009 |
39937 |
Vocal Coaching |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mears, Perry G. |
MUS |
399 |
015 |
45446 |
Compose/Arrange-Young Singers |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS |
399 |
018 |
45779 |
Instrumental Coaching |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mears, Perry G. |
MUS |
399 |
500 |
42515 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
399 |
501 |
44195 |
Education Abroad Italy |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
407 |
001 |
20105 |
Recital Attendance VII |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
416 |
001 |
26083 |
Recording Arts Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS |
430 |
001 |
24735 |
Music in Early Chld/Elementary |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS |
449 |
002 |
22416 |
String - Violin |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
449 |
003 |
22417 |
String - Violin |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
449 |
010 |
22424 |
String - Cello |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-07:10 PM |
Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS |
451 |
006 |
22433 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
451 |
010 |
22437 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
453 |
006 |
24055 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Payne, Richard T. |
MUS |
453 |
010 |
21994 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-06:00 PM |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
453 |
013 |
46020 |
Voice |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
453 |
050 |
45448 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:30 AM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS |
453 |
066 |
45449 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Young, Emily J. |
MUS |
455 |
002 |
21954 |
Woodwind - Saxophone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
455 |
006 |
45450 |
Woodwind - Oboe |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Robuck, Alison M. |
MUS |
456 |
002 |
22443 |
Brass - Trumpet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Peters, Grant S. |
MUS |
456 |
017 |
45963 |
Brass - Trombone |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
457 |
006 |
22462 |
Jazz Drum Set |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS |
480 |
001 |
43765 |
Mus The Workshop - Showcase |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-02:45 PM |
Young, Joshua P. |
MUS |
488 |
804 |
22011 |
Seminar in Supervised Teaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
488 |
850 |
39554 |
Seminar in Supervised Teaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
494 |
001 |
23032 |
Supervised Tchng-Music K-6 |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
496 |
001 |
23033 |
Supervised Tchng-Music 7-12 |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
498 |
001 |
22015 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
498 |
003 |
45824 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
498 |
004 |
22020 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Payne, Richard T. |
MUS |
498 |
007 |
22023 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
498 |
010 |
22026 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
498 |
011 |
45728 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
498 |
013 |
23380 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
King, Madison K. |
MUS |
498 |
016 |
23383 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS |
498 |
028 |
23349 |
Senior Recital - Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
498 |
031 |
23352 |
Senior Recital - Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
498 |
058 |
23368 |
Senior Recital - Trumpet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Peters, Grant S. |
MUS |
498 |
070 |
23364 |
Senior Recital - Trombone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
498 |
076 |
23377 |
Senior Recital - Violin |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
498 |
094 |
23346 |
Senior Recital - Percussion |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cameron, Scott |
MUS |
498 |
103 |
45740 |
Senior Recital - Composition |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
498 |
127 |
43332 |
Senior Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Young, Emily J. |
MUS |
510 |
001 |
31515 |
Choral/Vocl Lit & Mat-Sec Levl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS |
516 |
001 |
22051 |
Composition I |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
517 |
001 |
22053 |
Composition II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
517 |
004 |
22056 |
Composition II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
521 |
001 |
22069 |
Composition IV |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
521 |
002 |
45691 |
Composition IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
521 |
003 |
45737 |
Composition IV |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Michael F. |
MUS |
529 |
001 |
24228 |
Intro to Commercial Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
541 |
001 |
45648 |
Keyboard Harmony |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
544 |
001 |
31123 |
Music of the Baroque Era |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Parsons, James |
MUS |
548 |
001 |
30702 |
Choral Literature |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
563 |
001 |
34987 |
Women's Chorus |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
599 |
500 |
42516 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
599 |
501 |
46031 |
Education Abroad Italy |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
609 |
001 |
24679 |
Choral Lit/Matls for Secondary |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS |
626 |
001 |
31434 |
Advanced Arranging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
629 |
001 |
24255 |
Intro to Commercial Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
641 |
001 |
45649 |
Keyboard Harmony |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
651 |
017 |
23046 |
Jazz Piano |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS |
658 |
001 |
23040 |
Survey of Pedagogical Methods |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
661 |
001 |
34982 |
Men's Chorus |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
670 |
002 |
39918 |
Instrumentl Conducting Seminar |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
670 |
003 |
43248 |
Instrumentl Conducting Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
670 |
005 |
43743 |
Instrumentl Conducting Seminar |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
670 |
008 |
45029 |
Instrumentl Conducting Seminar |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS |
671 |
002 |
45982 |
Choral Conducting Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
674 |
002 |
24248 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
674 |
002 |
24248 |
Jazz Studies Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
684 |
001 |
31124 |
Music of the Baroque Era |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Parsons, James |
MUS |
689 |
006 |
41799 |
MMEA Conference 2024 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
689 |
008 |
42046 |
Performance Practicum |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS |
689 |
010 |
42196 |
Vocal Coaching |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mears, Perry G. |
MUS |
689 |
011 |
43323 |
Vocal Coaching |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mears, Perry G. |
MUS |
689 |
018 |
44657 |
Instrumental Coaching |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mears, Perry G. |
MUS |
689 |
026 |
45656 |
Composition for School Ensembl |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
707 |
899 |
26089 |
Psychology of Music |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
720 |
001 |
45975 |
Dir Study/Music Ed |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
738 |
001 |
21761 |
Srvy of Pre-Col Repertoire |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
739 |
001 |
44920 |
Pedagogy Practicum I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
740 |
001 |
21771 |
Pedagogy Practicum II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
740 |
002 |
24721 |
Pedagogy Practicum II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
740 |
003 |
45981 |
Pedagogy Practicum II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS |
746 |
001 |
37573 |
Sem: Symphonic Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
747 |
001 |
39070 |
Seminar: Wind Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
748 |
001 |
24875 |
Seminar: Choral Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
749 |
002 |
22479 |
String - Violin |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-05:59 PM |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
749 |
014 |
45965 |
String - Bass |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
751 |
006 |
22008 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
751 |
010 |
22019 |
Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-07:00 PM |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
752 |
001 |
22484 |
Organ |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS |
753 |
002 |
44779 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
753 |
006 |
22486 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Payne, Richard T. |
MUS |
753 |
014 |
22489 |
Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
755 |
013 |
45837 |
Woodwind - Clarinet |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS |
756 |
018 |
35866 |
Brass - Trombone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
762 |
301 |
22197 |
Choral Union |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
06:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
768 |
001 |
22199 |
Chorale |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
768 |
001 |
22199 |
Chorale |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
772 |
002 |
22201 |
White Quartet |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS |
772 |
013 |
37869 |
Chamber Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS |
772 |
014 |
22205 |
Chinese Music Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-10:20 AM |
Prescott, John S. |
MUS |
772 |
019 |
37800 |
Piano Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
772 |
021 |
34610 |
Piano Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
775 |
002 |
40996 |
Wind Ensemble |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Snow, Brad |
MUS |
776 |
001 |
22226 |
University Symphony |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
790 |
001 |
22231 |
Research Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
790 |
002 |
22232 |
Research Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
790 |
003 |
22233 |
Research Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
790 |
004 |
22234 |
Research Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
790 |
005 |
22235 |
Research Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
790 |
006 |
22236 |
Research Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
792 |
001 |
24810 |
Accompanying |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
792 |
002 |
28216 |
Accompanying |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
793 |
001 |
31580 |
Opera Workshop-SL |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
03:30 PM-05:15 PM |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
798 |
002 |
45703 |
Graduate Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS |
798 |
014 |
44960 |
Graduate Recital - Voice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS |
798 |
031 |
34154 |
Graduate Recital - Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Su, Wei-Han |
MUS |
798 |
034 |
22245 |
Graduate Recital - Piano |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS |
798 |
040 |
40735 |
Graduate Recital - Saxophone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tracy, Matthew |
MUS |
798 |
049 |
40736 |
Graduate Recital - Clarinet |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS |
798 |
070 |
39903 |
Graduate Recital - Trombone |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS |
798 |
076 |
39353 |
Graduate Recital - Violin |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hays, David R. |
MUS |
798 |
106 |
45967 |
Graduate Recital - Conducting |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS |
798 |
109 |
37867 |
Graduate Recital - Conducting |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS |
798 |
112 |
23310 |
Graduate Recital - Conducting |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS |
799 |
001 |
22247 |
Thesis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS |
799 |
004 |
45875 |
Thesis |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Murray, Michael F. |
NRS |
342 |
899 |
41858 |
Nursing: Health Assessment |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Adams, Kathryn A. |
NRS |
357 |
898 |
45662 |
Evidence Based Practice for RN |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Simpson, Ashley K. |
NRS |
357 |
899 |
43841 |
Evidence Based Practice for RN |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Simpson, Ashley K. |
NRS |
482 |
898 |
45663 |
Adv Leadershp/Mgt for RN |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Adams, Kathryn A. |
NRS |
482 |
899 |
44647 |
Adv Leadershp/Mgt for RN |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Adams, Kathryn A. |
NRS |
515 |
899 |
44648 |
Healthcare Informatics |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Smith, Diane L. |
NUR |
302 |
001 |
41796 |
Concepts in Nursing |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:50 PM |
Pliler, Chelsea M. |
NUR |
303 |
001 |
41791 |
Fundamentals of Nursing |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Cox, Helena M. |
NUR |
303 |
A |
41908 |
Fundamentals of Nursing |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-11:00 AM |
Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR |
303 |
A |
41908 |
Fundamentals of Nursing |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR |
303 |
B |
41909 |
Fundamentals of Nursing |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR |
303 |
B |
41909 |
Fundamentals of Nursing |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-11:00 AM |
Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR |
304 |
001 |
41792 |
Medical Surgical Nursing I |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR |
304 |
A |
41910 |
Medical Surgical Nursing I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
08:00 AM-11:00 AM |
Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR |
304 |
A |
41910 |
Medical Surgical Nursing I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR |
304 |
B |
41911 |
Medical Surgical Nursing I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:00 AM-11:00 AM |
Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR |
304 |
B |
41911 |
Medical Surgical Nursing I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:00 PM-04:00 PM |
Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR |
312 |
001 |
24397 |
Medical Surgical Nursing II |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Nemeth, Morgan |
NUR |
322 |
001 |
42906 |
Nursing: The Childbearing |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:00 PM-01:15 PM |
Adams, Kathryn A. |
NUR |
323 |
001 |
41790 |
Nursing: Pediatric Client |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Rohr, Ami D. |
NUR |
331 |
001 |
31220 |
Nursing: Mental Health Client |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Pliler, Chelsea M. |
NUR |
342 |
001 |
41795 |
Nursing: Health Assessment |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-11:55 AM |
Simpson, Ashley K. |
NUR |
342 |
A |
41912 |
Nursing: Health Assessment |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:10 PM-03:00 PM |
Simpson, Ashley K. |
NUR |
342 |
B |
41913 |
Nursing: Health Assessment |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
03:10 PM-05:00 PM |
Simpson, Ashley K. |
NUR |
355 |
001 |
41794 |
Pathophysiology for Providers |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:25 AM |
Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR |
360 |
001 |
41793 |
Introduction to Pharmacology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Rohr, Ami D. |
NUR |
416 |
899 |
42905 |
Nursing: The Older Adult |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:40 PM |
Shade, Maria L. |
NUR |
442 |
001 |
43780 |
Nursing: Community Health |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Shade, Maria L. |
NUR |
478 |
899 |
24415 |
Nursing: Senior Seminar |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yoes, Tammy |
NUR |
482 |
001 |
24453 |
Leadership and Management SL |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Aurentz, Cindi |
NUR |
487 |
899 |
43200 |
Resrch/Evidence-Based Practice |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rachal, Brandon D. |
NUR |
490 |
001 |
41926 |
Adv Medical-Surgical Nursing |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Conner, Karla D. |
NUR |
635 |
898 |
45686 |
Healthcare Informatics |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Smith, Diane L. |
NUR |
734 |
001 |
37316 |
Adv Physical Assessmnt |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Entlicher-Stewart, Ronda S. |
NUR |
750 |
001 |
33757 |
Family Practice II |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Entlicher-Stewart, Ronda S. |
NUR |
765 |
001 |
45695 |
Advanced Pathophysiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Taula, Lori A. |
NUR |
765 |
897 |
45858 |
Advanced Pathophysiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:25 PM |
Horine, Debbie L. |
NUR |
765 |
898 |
45854 |
Advanced Pathophysiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Horine, Debbie L. |
NUR |
772 |
899 |
24448 |
Research Methods for Hlth Prof |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Horine, Debbie L. |
NUR |
780 |
898 |
45831 |
Teaching/Learning for Educator |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Smith, Diane L. |
NUR |
780 |
899 |
24449 |
Teaching/Learning for Educator |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Smith, Diane L. |
NUR |
790 |
001 |
35802 |
Fam Nur Pract Adv Practicum |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Carter, Shelley L. |
NUR |
797 |
899 |
22618 |
Capstone Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Penkalski, Melissa R. |
NUR |
810 |
898 |
44588 |
Fin Mgt/Entre Advanced Roles |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Clouse Day, Sherry L. |
NUR |
810 |
899 |
40306 |
Fin Mgt/Entre Advanced Roles |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Clouse Day, Sherry L. |
NUR |
830 |
899 |
40308 |
DNP Leadrshp II:Disparits Hlth |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Penkalski, Melissa R. |
NUR |
840 |
899 |
31227 |
Transfrmng Nrsng & Healthcare |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Smith, Diane L. |
NUR |
993 |
899 |
35649 |
Transforming Practice |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Penkalski, Melissa R. |
OTE |
620 |
000 |
44381 |
Psychosocl Perspective in OTE |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Boehne, Tara L. |
OTE |
620 |
000 |
44381 |
Psychosocl Perspective in OTE |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:30 AM-11:10 AM |
Boehne, Tara L. |
OTE |
620 |
001 |
35470 |
Psychosocl Perspective in OTE |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
640 |
000 |
44382 |
Evidence-Based Practice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:25 PM-03:05 PM |
Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE |
640 |
001 |
40415 |
Evidence-Based Practice |
2 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
646 |
000 |
44383 |
Neuroscience |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE |
646 |
000 |
44383 |
Neuroscience |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE |
646 |
000 |
44383 |
Neuroscience |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:00 PM-02:40 PM |
Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE |
646 |
001 |
35471 |
Neuroscience |
4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
650 |
000 |
44384 |
Clinical Biomech Human Perform |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:30 AM-10:10 AM |
Jackson, Michelle |
OTE |
650 |
000 |
44384 |
Clinical Biomech Human Perform |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
08:30 AM-10:10 AM |
Jackson, Michelle |
OTE |
650 |
001 |
35469 |
Clinical Biomech Human Perform |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
680 |
001 |
35473 |
Psychosocial Fieldwork Level I |
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
690 |
001 |
37054 |
Psy Dysfcnt Fieldwork Level I |
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
691 |
000 |
44411 |
Pediatric Fieldwork Level I |
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
746 |
000 |
44388 |
Mgt and Policy in OTE Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MR |
11:10 AM-12:25 PM |
Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE |
746 |
001 |
37053 |
Mgt and Policy in OTE Practice |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
749 |
000 |
45296 |
Enablers/Barriers Pediatric |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:45 AM-10:00 AM |
Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE |
749 |
000 |
45296 |
Enablers/Barriers Pediatric |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE |
749 |
000 |
45296 |
Enablers/Barriers Pediatric |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE |
750 |
000 |
44385 |
Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:45 AM-10:00 AM |
Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE |
750 |
000 |
44385 |
Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE |
750 |
000 |
44385 |
Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE |
750 |
001 |
37052 |
Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric |
4 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
760 |
001 |
37025 |
Specialty Topics |
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
760 |
001 |
44386 |
Specialty Topics-Wheelchair |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:05 PM |
Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE |
760 |
001 |
44386 |
Specialty Topics-Wheelchair |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:05 PM |
Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE |
760 |
002 |
44387 |
Specialty Topics-TTP |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:05 PM |
Jackson, Michelle |
OTE |
760 |
002 |
44387 |
Specialty Topics-TTP |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-03:05 PM |
Jackson, Michelle |
OTE |
760 |
003 |
43091 |
Specialty Topics |
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
761 |
000 |
44410 |
Level I Fieldwork Seminar-PSY |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE |
761 |
002 |
45304 |
Level I Fieldwork Seminar-PED |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-02:40 PM |
Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE |
761 |
002 |
45304 |
Level I Fieldwork Seminar-PED |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-02:40 PM |
Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE |
770 |
000 |
44389 |
Profsnl Capstn:Iss, Div, Ethic |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
770 |
001 |
42816 |
Profsnl Capstn:Iss, Div, Ethic |
3 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
798 |
001 |
35559 |
Research Project |
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
OTE |
860 |
001 |
45307 |
Advanced Clinical Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Boehne, Tara L. |
OZK |
150 |
896 |
40414 |
Introduction to Ozarks Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Blevins, Brooks R. |
PAS |
717 |
001 |
24119 |
Medical Human Anatomy Radio |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Brooks, Patrick |
PAS |
717 |
001 |
24119 |
Medical Human Anatomy Radio |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Brooks, Patrick |
PAS |
717 |
001 |
24119 |
Medical Human Anatomy Radio |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Brooks, Patrick |
PAS |
753 |
001 |
24113 |
Molecular Pathophysiology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Applegate, Andrea D. |
PAS |
765 |
001 |
24114 |
Clinical Assessment I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Hauschildt, Shannon M. |
PAS |
765 |
001 |
24114 |
Clinical Assessment I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Hauschildt, Shannon M. |
PAS |
765 |
001 |
24114 |
Clinical Assessment I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Hauschildt, Shannon M. |
PAS |
769 |
001 |
24118 |
Social Aspects of Medicine |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Canales, Roberto |
PAS |
775 |
001 |
24963 |
Principles Clinical Problem |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Powell, Crystal J. |
PAS |
790 |
001 |
45414 |
Clinical Preceptorship |
5 |
01/08/2024-02/14/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cook, Kimberly D. |
PAS |
790 |
002 |
45415 |
Clinical Preceptorship |
5 |
02/19/2024-03/27/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cook, Kimberly D. |
PAS |
790 |
003 |
45416 |
Clinical Preceptorship |
5 |
04/01/2024-05/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cook, Kimberly D. |
PAS |
797 |
001 |
27390 |
Clinic Practice Issues Seminar |
1 |
02/15/2024-02/16/2024|03/28/2024-03/29/2024|05/09/2024-05/10/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-05:00 PM |
Powell, Crystal J. |
PAS |
797 |
001 |
27390 |
Clinic Practice Issues Seminar |
1 |
02/15/2024-02/16/2024|03/28/2024-03/29/2024|05/09/2024-05/10/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-05:00 PM |
Powell, Crystal J. |
PAS |
797 |
001 |
27390 |
Clinic Practice Issues Seminar |
1 |
02/15/2024-02/16/2024|03/28/2024-03/29/2024|05/09/2024-05/10/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-05:00 PM |
Powell, Crystal J. |
PBH |
720 |
899 |
38991 |
Epidemiology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH |
730 |
898 |
35624 |
Statistics for Health Profsn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Masterson, Caitlin J. |
PBH |
740 |
001 |
33203 |
Health Behavior |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH |
740 |
001 |
33203 |
Health Behavior |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH |
745 |
896 |
43698 |
Environmental Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH |
756 |
899 |
44562 |
Introduction to Public Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH |
756 |
899 |
44562 |
Introduction to Public Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
R |
12:00 PM-01:15 PM |
Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH |
760 |
899 |
25868 |
Research Methods for Hlth Prof |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Masterson, Caitlin J. |
PBH |
775 |
001 |
27393 |
Principles and Skills |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH |
783 |
899 |
35625 |
Internatl Health & Inf Disease |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Agarwal, Karishma |
PBH |
790 |
003 |
26142 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH |
798 |
003 |
38734 |
Public Health Field Exp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH |
798 |
006 |
35626 |
Public Health Field Exp |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH |
799 |
003 |
38735 |
Capstone Project/Public Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PHI |
105 |
002 |
34917 |
Critical Thinking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI |
105 |
003 |
32851 |
Critical Thinking |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI |
105 |
899 |
42957 |
Critical Thinking |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Akbar Akhgari, Paria |
PHI |
105 |
999 |
40417 |
Critical Thinking-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI |
110 |
001 |
26173 |
Introduction to Philosophy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Knight, Jack C. |
PHI |
110 |
005 |
20934 |
Introduction to Philosophy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Shain, Ralph E. |
PHI |
110 |
894 |
20935 |
Introduction to Philosophy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Foreman, Elizabeth |
PHI |
110 |
895 |
20932 |
Introduction to Philosophy |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Foreman, Elizabeth |
PHI |
115 |
001 |
44259 |
Ethics & Contemporary Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Harwood, William H. |
PHI |
115 |
002 |
20949 |
Ethics & Contemporary Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Harwood, William H. |
PHI |
115 |
003 |
20952 |
Ethics & Contemporary Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Sailors, Pamela R. |
PHI |
115 |
898 |
35825 |
Ethics & Contemporary Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI |
115 |
899 |
27709 |
Ethics & Contemporary Issues |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Akbar Akhgari, Paria |
PHI |
305 |
001 |
23492 |
Elements of Symbolic Logic |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Akbar Akhgari, Paria |
PHI |
312 |
001 |
41470 |
Contemp Continental Philosophy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Shain, Ralph E. |
PHI |
313 |
001 |
43552 |
Bioethics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Foreman, Elizabeth |
PHI |
314 |
001 |
38562 |
Asian Philosophy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
02:30 PM-03:20 PM |
Harwood, William H. |
PHI |
320 |
001 |
40242 |
Aesthetics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Shain, Ralph E. |
PHI |
330 |
001 |
25381 |
Political Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Lynch, Christopher T. |
PHI |
350 |
001 |
36883 |
Philosophy and Public Affairs |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Sailors, Pamela R. |
PHI |
496 |
001 |
32657 |
Philosophy Tutorial |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sailors, Pamela R. |
PHI |
496 |
011 |
46001 |
Philosophy Tutorial |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shain, Ralph E. |
PHR |
098 |
001 |
43481 |
PharmD FullTime Enrll Trckg-UG |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gubbins, Paul O. |
PHR |
099 |
001 |
43482 |
PharmD FullTime Enrll Trckg-GR |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gubbins, Paul O. |
PHY |
100 |
899 |
39077 |
Survey of Physics with Lab |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Redd, Emmett R. |
PHY |
101 |
001 |
21372 |
Physics by Inquiry/Educators |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Iyodo, Oluwaseun D. |
PHY |
101 |
002 |
21375 |
Physics by Inquiry/Educators |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Iyodo, Oluwaseun D. |
PHY |
101 |
003 |
27713 |
Physics by Inquiry/Educators |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Fink, Jessica L. |
PHY |
101 |
A |
21381 |
Physics by Inquiry/Educators |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Romine, Devon T. |
PHY |
123 |
001 |
21401 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Georgy, Markos A. |
PHY |
123 |
002 |
21410 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Munshe, Fahad |
PHY |
123 |
003 |
21411 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Munshe, Fahad |
PHY |
123 |
004 |
21412 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Guerra Toro, Mateo E. |
PHY |
123 |
005 |
21414 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Guerra Toro, Mateo E. |
PHY |
123 |
006 |
21415 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Ghosh, Sandipani |
PHY |
123 |
007 |
23484 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Ghosh, Sandipani |
PHY |
123 |
898 |
43045 |
Introduction to Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Georgy, Markos A. |
PHY |
123 |
899 |
21393 |
Introduction to Physics I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Redd, Emmett R. |
PHY |
123 |
A |
21386 |
Introduction to Physics I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Romine, Devon T. |
PHY |
123 |
B |
21397 |
Introduction to Physics I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Baker, Rebecca A. |
PHY |
123 |
Z20 |
43399 |
Introduction to Physics I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walcher, Megan S. |
PHY |
124 |
001 |
21426 |
Introduction to Physics II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Landgraf, Niklas |
PHY |
124 |
002 |
21429 |
Introduction to Physics II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Fink, Jessica L. |
PHY |
124 |
003 |
21431 |
Introduction to Physics II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Bruenning, Matthew D. |
PHY |
124 |
004 |
21432 |
Introduction to Physics II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Landgraf, Niklas |
PHY |
124 |
005 |
24936 |
Introduction to Physics II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Bruenning, Matthew D. |
PHY |
124 |
899 |
24464 |
Introduction to Physics II |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Huang, Shyang |
PHY |
124 |
A |
21420 |
Introduction to Physics II |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Huang, Shyang |
PHY |
203 |
001 |
22935 |
Foundations of Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Das, Partha |
PHY |
203 |
002 |
22936 |
Foundations of Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Das, Partha |
PHY |
203 |
003 |
26495 |
Foundations of Physics I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:50 PM |
Das, Partha |
PHY |
203 |
A |
22933 |
Foundations of Physics I |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWRF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Romine, Devon T. |
PHY |
204 |
001 |
22937 |
Foundations of Physics II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Shortt, Jared L. |
PHY |
204 |
002 |
22938 |
Foundations of Physics II |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Shortt, Jared L. |
PHY |
204 |
A |
22934 |
Foundations of Physics II |
5 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MTWRF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Mitra, Saibal |
PHY |
233 |
001 |
43807 |
Engineering Statics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
03:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Crooke, James A. |
PHY |
291 |
001 |
31279 |
Intro Computational Physics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Morrison, Sarah J. |
PHY |
333 |
001 |
43630 |
Intermediate Mechanics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Mitra, Saibal |
PHY |
353 |
001 |
43632 |
Electricity and Magnetism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Huang, Shyang |
PHY |
373 |
001 |
45283 |
Radiation Physics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:10 PM-03:50 PM |
Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY |
373 |
001 |
45283 |
Radiation Physics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY |
385 |
001 |
24465 |
Experiments in Modern Physics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:25 PM-04:10 PM |
Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY |
386 |
001 |
22997 |
Undergraduate Research I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Sakidja, Ridwan |
PHY |
409 |
001 |
42195 |
Selected Topics in Physics |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Huang, Shyang |
PHY |
409 |
003 |
43915 |
Selected Topics in Physics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Huang, Shyang |
PHY |
486 |
001 |
22999 |
Undergraduate Research II |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Redd, Emmett R. |
PHY |
609 |
002 |
45838 |
Special Topics Physics & Astrn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sakidja, Ridwan |
PHY |
799 |
001 |
44829 |
Research in Natural & App Sci |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY |
799 |
003 |
23013 |
Research in Natural & App Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PLN |
100 |
001 |
35554 |
Introduction to Urban Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Evans, Krista M. |
PLN |
300 |
001 |
45330 |
Graphc Commnicatn for Planners |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Shrestha, Aishwarya |
PLN |
367 |
001 |
21336 |
Planning Methods- SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Malega, Ron |
PLN |
505 |
001 |
38712 |
Social Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:30 PM-09:20 PM |
Malega, Ron |
PLN |
572 |
001 |
25970 |
Community Planning Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Evans, Krista M. |
PLN |
572 |
001 |
25970 |
Community Planning Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-03:15 PM |
Evans, Krista M. |
PLN |
599 |
007 |
45184 |
Internship Community/Reg Plng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Evans, Krista M. |
PLN |
605 |
001 |
39078 |
Social Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:30 PM-09:20 PM |
Malega, Ron |
PLN |
672 |
001 |
23842 |
Community Planning Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:30 PM |
Evans, Krista M. |
PLN |
672 |
001 |
23842 |
Community Planning Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-03:15 PM |
Evans, Krista M. |
PLS |
101 |
001 |
27158 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS |
101 |
002 |
20942 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS |
101 |
003 |
20946 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS |
101 |
004 |
23486 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Davies, Caitlin |
PLS |
101 |
005 |
20967 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Connor, George E. |
PLS |
101 |
007 |
23487 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Kaatz, James B. |
PLS |
101 |
008 |
20963 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Kaatz, James B. |
PLS |
101 |
009 |
23488 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Connor, George E. |
PLS |
101 |
010 |
26145 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Kaatz, James B. |
PLS |
101 |
895 |
37750 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Qiao, Yuhua |
PLS |
101 |
896 |
35514 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Qiao, Yuhua |
PLS |
101 |
897 |
30891 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scott, Patrick G. |
PLS |
101 |
898 |
27160 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scott, Patrick G. |
PLS |
101 |
899 |
23558 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ellickson, Mark C. |
PLS |
101 |
999 |
44244 |
American Democracy - HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Pybas, Kevin M. |
PLS |
101 |
C11 |
43444 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wells, Jennifer M. |
PLS |
101 |
FO1 |
45025 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jungmeyer, Angleique |
PLS |
101 |
Z20 |
43400 |
American Democracy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Scego, Timothy S. |
PLS |
205 |
001 |
20994 |
Comparative Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS |
232 |
001 |
42618 |
International Relations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS |
232 |
002 |
20995 |
International Relations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS |
255 |
001 |
27162 |
Public Administration |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Qiao, Yuhua |
PLS |
317 |
001 |
42619 |
American Political Behavior |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Davies, Caitlin |
PLS |
319 |
001 |
35508 |
Women in Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS |
330 |
001 |
25380 |
Political Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Lynch, Christopher T. |
PLS |
413 |
001 |
23502 |
The American Executive |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Connor, George E. |
PLS |
437 |
001 |
35010 |
International Organizations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS |
492 |
001 |
21012 |
Program Assessment |
0 |
04/25/2024-04/25/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-05:00 PM |
Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS |
493 |
001 |
32676 |
Part-time Internship in PLS |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS |
496 |
012 |
46000 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS |
498 |
017 |
46018 |
Part-time Internship Pub Admin |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kaatz, James B. |
PLS |
517 |
001 |
25336 |
Const Law II: Liberties/Rights |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Pybas, Kevin M. |
PLS |
520 |
001 |
40211 |
U.S. Constitution and Equality |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Pybas, Kevin M. |
PLS |
545 |
301 |
29040 |
Asian Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS |
548 |
001 |
35011 |
Latin American Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS |
576 |
001 |
38555 |
Quantitative Methods/Pol Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Davies, Caitlin |
PLS |
645 |
301 |
29041 |
Asian Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS |
648 |
001 |
35012 |
Latin American Politics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS |
673 |
899 |
40227 |
Policy Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Evermon, Blake N. |
PLS |
676 |
899 |
41457 |
Quantitative Methods/Pol Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ellickson, Mark C. |
PLS |
721 |
002 |
45674 |
Intrntl Political Economy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS |
721 |
301 |
27170 |
Intrntl Political Economy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS |
725 |
001 |
45251 |
International Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:30 PM-04:00 PM |
Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS |
725 |
801 |
45821 |
International Security |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:30 PM-04:00 PM |
Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS |
737 |
301 |
29035 |
Smnr: Intrntl Organzations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS |
753 |
899 |
41458 |
Mngmt Techniques/Orgnztl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ellickson, Mark C. |
PLS |
776 |
899 |
41459 |
Local Public Service Delivery |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kaatz, James B. |
PLS |
778 |
899 |
29107 |
Ethics/Leadershp in Pub Sector |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scott, Patrick G. |
PLS |
780 |
007 |
45988 |
Ind Study in Political Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS |
780 |
009 |
45995 |
Ind Study in Political Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS |
780 |
015 |
45997 |
Ind Study in Political Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS |
781 |
002 |
45826 |
In-Service Trning: Public Admn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kaatz, James B. |
PSY |
121 |
895 |
29627 |
Introductory Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lippelman, Vanessa L. |
PSY |
121 |
896 |
32513 |
Introductory Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Morgan, Flora-Jean M. |
PSY |
121 |
897 |
31494 |
Introductory Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stephens-Cantu, Heather A. |
PSY |
121 |
898 |
27181 |
Introductory Psychology |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Buergler, Melanie B. |
PSY |
121 |
899 |
40652 |
Introductory Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Frietze, Joseph D. |
PSY |
121 |
901 |
20811 |
Introductory Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
McNew, Sarah A. |
PSY |
121 |
901 |
20811 |
Introductory Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
McNew, Sarah A. |
PSY |
150 |
897 |
40606 |
Intro to the Psychology Major |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rost, Ann D. |
PSY |
150 |
899 |
30951 |
Intro to the Psychology Major |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rost, Ann D. |
PSY |
200 |
003 |
21126 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Limon Lopez, Estevan R. |
PSY |
200 |
006 |
20859 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Martin, Erin E. |
PSY |
200 |
007 |
36874 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Martin, Erin E. |
PSY |
200 |
894 |
44963 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Amadore, Tim T. |
PSY |
200 |
895 |
39190 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brocaille, Nicole R. |
PSY |
200 |
896 |
31436 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brocaille, Nicole R. |
PSY |
200 |
897 |
31437 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY |
200 |
898 |
28974 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kemmel-Bartletti, Cassandra J. |
PSY |
200 |
899 |
31435 |
Psychological Stat Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY |
200 |
998 |
21129 |
Psychological Stat Method-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY |
302 |
001 |
21441 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Middleton, Amanda N. |
PSY |
302 |
007 |
29630 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:30 PM-05:20 PM |
Middleton, Amanda N. |
PSY |
302 |
200 |
45457 |
Experimental Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY |
302 |
890 |
28099 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Van Gundy, Emily J. |
PSY |
302 |
891 |
29621 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Van Gundy, Emily J. |
PSY |
302 |
892 |
45141 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cunningham, Ari |
PSY |
302 |
893 |
45021 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cunningham, Ari |
PSY |
302 |
894 |
31497 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cunningham, Ari |
PSY |
302 |
895 |
41460 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY |
302 |
896 |
41461 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY |
302 |
897 |
40601 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Griffin, Logan J. |
PSY |
302 |
898 |
42898 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Griffin, Logan J. |
PSY |
302 |
899 |
21438 |
Experimental Psychology |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Griffin, Logan J. |
PSY |
302 |
C |
41951 |
Experimental Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
302 |
D |
21443 |
Experimental Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY |
304 |
001 |
21447 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Rost, Ann D. |
PSY |
304 |
001 |
21447 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rost, Ann D. |
PSY |
304 |
002 |
21491 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Freeman, Shawn E. |
PSY |
304 |
003 |
28098 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY |
304 |
005 |
32530 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hudson, Danae L. |
PSY |
304 |
005 |
32530 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
TBA |
Hudson, Danae L. |
PSY |
304 |
896 |
43126 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY |
304 |
897 |
34928 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY |
304 |
898 |
30954 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY |
304 |
899 |
40612 |
Abnormal Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY |
306 |
897 |
25342 |
Learning Processes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY |
306 |
899 |
31496 |
Learning Processes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lee, Breanna A. |
PSY |
307 |
001 |
21546 |
Human Sexuality |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY |
307 |
896 |
24323 |
Human Sexuality |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY |
307 |
897 |
43137 |
Human Sexuality |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY |
309 |
001 |
45509 |
Identity Aging in Lit and Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Templeman, Maureen E. |
PSY |
311 |
001 |
29609 |
Service-Learning in Psychology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
311 |
004 |
38446 |
Service-Learning in Psychology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY |
311 |
331 |
41172 |
Service-Learning in Psychology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY |
317 |
301 |
31210 |
Psychology of Addictions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Kurth, Justin J. |
PSY |
317 |
899 |
25359 |
Psychology of Addictions |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Douglass, Abey J. |
PSY |
320 |
001 |
43124 |
Psychology and the Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-02:05 PM |
Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY |
330 |
899 |
44696 |
Psychology of Digital Success |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY |
331 |
300 |
30962 |
Psychology of Childhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Wise, Allison L. |
PSY |
331 |
896 |
21565 |
Psychology of Childhood |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY |
339 |
001 |
37711 |
Intro to Clinical Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY |
350 |
899 |
42715 |
Psy of Adulthood and Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Templeman, Maureen E. |
PSY |
357 |
001 |
34865 |
Psychology of Gender |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:25 AM |
Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY |
359 |
300 |
29478 |
Theories of Social Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY |
360 |
250 |
43779 |
Educational Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pietruszynski, Diana L. |
PSY |
360 |
300 |
37321 |
Educational Psychology-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY |
360 |
302 |
40544 |
Educational Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Norman, Cherie L. |
PSY |
360 |
897 |
29619 |
Educational Psychology-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY |
360 |
898 |
30964 |
Educational Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Denzer, Tricia C. |
PSY |
370 |
899 |
42712 |
Mental Health and Aging |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hall, Lisa C. |
PSY |
411 |
001 |
40855 |
Psychlogy of Diversity-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY |
411 |
001 |
40855 |
Psychlogy of Diversity-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
TBA |
Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY |
411 |
003 |
25350 |
Psychology of Diversity-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY |
411 |
003 |
25350 |
Psychology of Diversity-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY |
411 |
896 |
38910 |
Psychology of Diversity-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
411 |
897 |
30970 |
Psychology of Diversity-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
411 |
898 |
43125 |
Psychology of Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY |
422 |
002 |
28983 |
Memory and Cognition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY |
422 |
899 |
44541 |
Memory and Cognition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY |
424 |
001 |
33508 |
Teaching of Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Cathey, Christie L. |
PSY |
441 |
002 |
37326 |
Psychology of Adolescence |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
441 |
897 |
35557 |
Psychology of Adolescence |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dixon, Stephanie L. |
PSY |
490 |
897 |
41877 |
Preparation for Grad School |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
496 |
002 |
21670 |
Directed Readings in Psych |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
496 |
009 |
41396 |
Directed Readings in Psych |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY |
496 |
012 |
37614 |
Directed Readings in Psych |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
496 |
013 |
37709 |
Directed Readings in Psych |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY |
497 |
001 |
42298 |
PSY of Black Girls & Women |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM |
Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY |
498 |
002 |
40889 |
Directed Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY |
498 |
003 |
41031 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Echols, Leslie |
PSY |
498 |
005 |
41068 |
Directed Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY |
498 |
006 |
41303 |
Directed Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY |
498 |
007 |
41362 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
498 |
010 |
46033 |
Directed Research |
2 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Echols, Leslie |
PSY |
498 |
020 |
28685 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
498 |
033 |
31996 |
Directed Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
498 |
034 |
32035 |
Directed Research |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Echols, Leslie |
PSY |
498 |
054 |
37613 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY |
498 |
059 |
38338 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rost, Ann D. |
PSY |
498 |
060 |
38339 |
Directed Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY |
498 |
061 |
39001 |
Directed Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY |
498 |
065 |
39703 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Deal, William P. |
PSY |
498 |
098 |
37748 |
Directed Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
498 |
970 |
37661 |
Directed Research-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
498 |
973 |
36537 |
Directed Research-HONR |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
498 |
995 |
32674 |
Directed Research-HONR |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY |
499 |
001 |
38512 |
Practicum in Psychology |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Capps, Steven C. |
PSY |
499 |
002 |
21684 |
Practicum in Psychology |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Capps, Steven C. |
PSY |
499 |
003 |
21685 |
Practicum in Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Capps, Steven C. |
PSY |
499 |
004 |
21686 |
Practicum in Psychology |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Capps, Steven C. |
PSY |
499 |
005 |
44122 |
Practicum in Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
499 |
006 |
39943 |
Practicum in Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY |
499 |
007 |
44134 |
Practicum in Psychology |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY |
505 |
896 |
28987 |
Forensic Child Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Christiansen, Ashley K. |
PSY |
506 |
897 |
37454 |
Perception |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY |
508 |
896 |
22921 |
Intro/Appld Behavior Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rost, Ann D. |
PSY |
512 |
001 |
24024 |
Personality Theory and Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
514 |
898 |
43786 |
Psy of Child Abuse/Exploitn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murdock, Rachel N. |
PSY |
521 |
896 |
38911 |
Physiological Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY |
524 |
970 |
37607 |
Honors Project in Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
524 |
973 |
37641 |
Honors Project in Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY |
525 |
001 |
30974 |
Motivation and Emotions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY |
525 |
896 |
40603 |
Motivation and Emotions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY |
525 |
897 |
43318 |
Motivation and Emotions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY |
529 |
001 |
24028 |
Psychological Tests & Measures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY |
557 |
300 |
24799 |
Forensic Psy:Child Abuse & Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Wan, Stephanie L. |
PSY |
604 |
896 |
28988 |
Forensic Child Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Christiansen, Ashley K. |
PSY |
606 |
897 |
37490 |
Perception |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY |
612 |
001 |
24941 |
Personality Theory and Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
614 |
896 |
22078 |
Intro/Appld Behavior Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rost, Ann D. |
PSY |
617 |
898 |
43787 |
Psy of Child Abuse/Exploitn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Murdock, Rachel N. |
PSY |
622 |
896 |
38912 |
Physiological Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY |
629 |
001 |
24680 |
Psychological Tests & Measures |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY |
657 |
300 |
24800 |
Forensic Psy:Child Abuse & Law |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
06:00 PM-08:30 PM |
Wan, Stephanie L. |
PSY |
695 |
002 |
37871 |
Specialized Topics in Psy |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:45 PM |
Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY |
695 |
003 |
39808 |
Specialized Topics in Psy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Macgregor, Cynthia J. |
PSY |
703 |
001 |
45636 |
Human Growth and Dev |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
07:10 PM-09:00 PM |
Macgregor, Cynthia J. |
PSY |
710 |
001 |
44708 |
Psychology of Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-06:50 PM |
Macgregor, Cynthia J. |
PSY |
710 |
898 |
31421 |
Psychology of Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Choate, Lenetta K. |
PSY |
740 |
001 |
29027 |
Psychological Assessment |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:00 PM-02:30 PM |
Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY |
757 |
804 |
43054 |
Observtn Mthds Functnl Assmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
760 |
001 |
29452 |
Clinical Communication Skills |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:30 AM |
Hudson, Danae L. |
PSY |
761 |
001 |
24026 |
Ethical & Professional Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:45 PM |
Fischer, Donald L. |
PSY |
761 |
899 |
43767 |
Ethical & Professional Issues |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY |
770 |
804 |
43781 |
Behavioral Systems Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Clayton, Michael |
PSY |
770 |
854 |
43790 |
Behavioral Systems Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Clayton, Michael |
PSY |
772 |
001 |
24033 |
Performance Assessment |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:00 PM-03:45 PM |
Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY |
776 |
899 |
22568 |
Personnel Selection |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Frietze, Joseph D. |
PSY |
777 |
804 |
33576 |
Conceptl Fndtns Appld Behv Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Clayton, Michael |
PSY |
777 |
854 |
41994 |
Conceptl Fndtns Appld Behv Sci |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:00 PM-04:45 PM |
Clayton, Michael |
PSY |
778 |
001 |
29033 |
Group Processes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY |
780 |
001 |
24034 |
Social Psychology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY |
796 |
001 |
39003 |
Practicum |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Fischer, Donald L. |
PSY |
796 |
003 |
40975 |
Practicum |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM |
Ibbetson, Sara R. |
PSY |
796 |
004 |
41054 |
Practicum |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM |
Ibbetson, Sara R. |
PSY |
796 |
005 |
41202 |
Practicum |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY |
796 |
009 |
42543 |
Practicum |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Echols, Leslie |
PSY |
796 |
011 |
43478 |
Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Capps, Steven C. |
PSY |
796 |
013 |
37728 |
Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY |
796 |
A |
43791 |
Practicum |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Fischer, Donald L. |
PSY |
797 |
001 |
39916 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY |
797 |
003 |
22798 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
797 |
004 |
24649 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Deal, William P. |
PSY |
797 |
005 |
39983 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY |
797 |
006 |
41360 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY |
797 |
008 |
34596 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY |
797 |
009 |
36234 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY |
797 |
011 |
37615 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
797 |
012 |
37658 |
Directed Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY |
798 |
002 |
41069 |
Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Capps, Steven C. |
PSY |
798 |
003 |
41201 |
Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wylie, Erin R. |
PSY |
798 |
012 |
39816 |
Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY |
799 |
007 |
29919 |
Thesis |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY |
799 |
008 |
41315 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY |
799 |
009 |
41391 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY |
799 |
010 |
30469 |
Thesis |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY |
799 |
024 |
37576 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY |
799 |
025 |
39917 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belisle, Jordan |
PSY |
799 |
029 |
37747 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY |
799 |
032 |
38027 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY |
799 |
039 |
39962 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY |
799 |
040 |
40205 |
Thesis |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY |
823 |
001 |
45585 |
Psychopathology II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:00 PM-05:30 PM |
Leftwich, Michael J. |
PSY |
830 |
001 |
45460 |
Diversity and Inclusion in Psy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
11:15 AM-02:00 PM |
Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PTE |
714 |
001 |
37242 |
Imaging Analysis PT Practice |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
721 |
001 |
23613 |
Professional Issues II |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE |
722 |
001 |
37190 |
Phys Agent & Mech Modalities |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
03:30 PM-04:55 PM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
722 |
001 |
37190 |
Phys Agent & Mech Modalities |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:00 PM-03:25 PM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
722 |
002 |
37287 |
Phys Agent & Mech Modalities |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:00 PM-03:25 PM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
722 |
002 |
37287 |
Phys Agent & Mech Modalities |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:30 PM-04:55 PM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
722 |
A |
44393 |
Phys Agent & Mech Modalities |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
730 |
001 |
38713 |
Motor Control/Motor Learning |
2 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
MW |
03:00 PM-04:50 PM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
733 |
001 |
37223 |
Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-10:25 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
733 |
001 |
37223 |
Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:30 AM-11:55 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
733 |
002 |
38714 |
Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:30 AM-11:55 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
733 |
002 |
38714 |
Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-10:25 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
733 |
A |
44394 |
Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
741 |
001 |
38716 |
Pathophysiology/Diff Diag II |
2 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Himes, Joe E. |
PTE |
742 |
001 |
44400 |
Patient Mgt: Persistent Pain |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
743 |
001 |
37189 |
Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
10:30 AM-11:55 AM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
743 |
001 |
37189 |
Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
09:00 AM-10:25 AM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
743 |
002 |
37286 |
Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-10:25 AM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
743 |
002 |
37286 |
Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
10:30 AM-11:55 AM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
743 |
A |
44395 |
Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
744 |
001 |
29443 |
Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:00 AM-10:25 AM |
Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE |
744 |
001 |
29443 |
Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:30 AM-11:55 AM |
Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE |
744 |
002 |
29964 |
Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon |
0 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
W |
10:30 AM-11:55 AM |
Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE |
744 |
002 |
29964 |
Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon |
0 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-10:25 AM |
Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE |
744 |
A |
44396 |
Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon |
3 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
MW |
01:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE |
750 |
001 |
33110 |
Essentials of Statistics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Masterson, Caitlin J. |
PTE |
754 |
001 |
38719 |
Patient Mgt:Consdrtn Life Span |
3 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
MTWF |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M. |
PTE |
757 |
001 |
29445 |
Clinical Internship III |
6 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
R |
10:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE |
760 |
001 |
45257 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE |
760 |
002 |
45258 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE |
760 |
003 |
45259 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Ennis, Kimberly (Kim) |
PTE |
760 |
004 |
45260 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Himes, Marcia K. |
PTE |
760 |
005 |
45261 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Newton, Sean C. |
PTE |
760 |
006 |
45262 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
760 |
007 |
45263 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
760 |
008 |
45264 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:00 PM-02:50 PM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
760 |
009 |
45265 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
01:00 PM-01:50 PM |
Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE |
760 |
010 |
45266 |
Mgt of Research Projects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
03:00 PM-03:50 PM |
Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M. |
PTE |
792 |
001 |
44307 |
Patient Mgt: Vestibular Rehab |
2 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
M |
09:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
792 |
001 |
44307 |
Patient Mgt: Vestibular Rehab |
2 |
01/08/2024-05/10/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
812 |
001 |
44397 |
Adv Musculoskeletal-Thor Spine |
3 |
01/08/2024-02/16/2024 |
MR |
05:30 PM-07:30 PM |
Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE |
812 |
001 |
44397 |
Adv Musculoskeletal-Thor Spine |
3 |
01/08/2024-02/16/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE |
880 |
001 |
37243 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE |
880 |
002 |
37244 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE |
880 |
003 |
37245 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Ennis, Kimberly (Kim) |
PTE |
880 |
004 |
37247 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Himes, Marcia K. |
PTE |
880 |
005 |
37248 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Newton, Sean C. |
PTE |
880 |
006 |
37249 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE |
880 |
007 |
37250 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:00 PM-12:50 PM |
Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE |
880 |
008 |
37246 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE |
880 |
009 |
37251 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE |
880 |
010 |
41808 |
Research Seminar |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:00 AM-10:50 AM |
Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M. |
PTE |
883 |
001 |
29447 |
Patient Mgt: Critical Integ |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Newton, Sean C. |
PTE |
887 |
001 |
29448 |
Clinical Internship V |
8 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
08:00 AM-08:50 AM |
Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE |
888 |
001 |
29449 |
Clinical Internship VI |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:00 AM-09:50 AM |
Cahoj, Patricia A. |
QBA |
237 |
001 |
20363 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hardee, Amy L. |
QBA |
237 |
003 |
22504 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Hardee, Amy L. |
QBA |
237 |
004 |
31173 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA |
237 |
007 |
40585 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA |
237 |
008 |
37471 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Zhang, Xinge |
QBA |
237 |
009 |
37472 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Mainali, Raju |
QBA |
237 |
011 |
37633 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Mainali, Raju |
QBA |
237 |
895 |
39087 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA |
237 |
896 |
38627 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA |
237 |
898 |
42815 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sly, James S. |
QBA |
237 |
899 |
29376 |
Basic Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sly, James S. |
QBA |
337 |
006 |
37469 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Austin, Rebekah E. |
QBA |
337 |
007 |
37470 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA |
337 |
008 |
20374 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA |
337 |
009 |
42688 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA |
337 |
009 |
42688 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA |
337 |
891 |
24020 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pendley, Robert |
QBA |
337 |
895 |
37468 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Austin, Rebekah E. |
QBA |
337 |
899 |
38628 |
Applied Business Statistics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA |
600 |
011 |
37493 |
Statistical Methds/Bus Rerch |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Mainali, Raju |
QBA |
600 |
898 |
41946 |
Statistical Methds/Bus Rerch |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sly, James S. |
QBA |
775 |
003 |
42689 |
Quantitative Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Mainali, Raju |
QBA |
775 |
895 |
40593 |
Quantitative Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mainali, Raju |
RCH |
700 |
899 |
45526 |
Essentials of Statistics |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Masterson, Caitlin J. |
RCH |
710 |
899 |
45527 |
Statistics for Health Profsn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Masterson, Caitlin J. |
RCH |
730 |
899 |
45519 |
Research Methods for Hlth Prof |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Masterson, Caitlin J. |
REC |
190 |
001 |
20800 |
Applied Social Recreation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Kitheka, Bernard M. |
REC |
200 |
001 |
35586 |
Inclusion/Diversity in Rec-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Liang, Yating |
REC |
311 |
001 |
44357 |
Outdoor/Adventure Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Kitheka, Bernard M. |
REC |
320 |
001 |
38867 |
Fundamentals of Tourism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Kitheka, Bernard M. |
REC |
328 |
001 |
37092 |
Stats Applicatn in Recreation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Liang, Yating |
REC |
335 |
001 |
20882 |
Rec, Sport, & Park Adm Practcm |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
406 |
001 |
34974 |
Promoting Sport Rec Services |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Liang, Yating |
REC |
423 |
001 |
20906 |
Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
423 |
001 |
20906 |
Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
451 |
500 |
44190 |
Education Abroad Yellowstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
490 |
001 |
20908 |
Orientation to Internship |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
490 |
001 |
20908 |
Orientation to Internship |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
491 |
899 |
20911 |
Rec, Sport & Park Admin Intern |
12 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
623 |
001 |
40588 |
Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
623 |
001 |
40588 |
Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC |
651 |
500 |
44191 |
Education Abroad Yellowstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Gibson, Hugh M. |
REL |
100 |
003 |
20930 |
Introduction to Religion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Evener, Vincent M. |
REL |
100 |
004 |
20943 |
Introduction to Religion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Evener, Vincent M. |
REL |
100 |
005 |
20936 |
Introduction to Religion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Wallace, J D. |
REL |
100 |
897 |
20944 |
Introduction to Religion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL |
100 |
899 |
27128 |
Introduction to Religion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL |
100 |
999 |
21648 |
Introduction to Religion-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL |
100 |
999 |
21648 |
Introduction to Religion-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL |
101 |
001 |
20966 |
Old Testament/Hebrew Bible |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:40 PM |
Putzu, Vadim |
REL |
101 |
002 |
20968 |
Old Testament/Hebrew Bible |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Strong, John T. |
REL |
101 |
898 |
42624 |
Old Testament/Hebrew Bible |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Strong, John T. |
REL |
101 |
899 |
36850 |
Old Testament/Hebrew Bible |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Putzu, Vadim |
REL |
102 |
001 |
20978 |
New Testament |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Given, Mark D. |
REL |
102 |
001 |
20978 |
New Testament |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Given, Mark D. |
REL |
102 |
002 |
20981 |
New Testament |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Baynes, Leslie A. |
REL |
102 |
899 |
41466 |
New Testament |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Baynes, Leslie A. |
REL |
110 |
002 |
44247 |
World Religions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Artman, Amy |
REL |
110 |
003 |
44248 |
World Religions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Artman, Amy |
REL |
110 |
898 |
44249 |
World Religions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Singh, Yasmine |
REL |
110 |
899 |
45268 |
World Religions |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Singh, Yasmine |
REL |
131 |
002 |
20988 |
Religion in America |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Koch, Philippa |
REL |
131 |
898 |
32832 |
Religion in America |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Artman, Amy |
REL |
131 |
899 |
36855 |
Religion in America |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Koch, Philippa |
REL |
325 |
899 |
41467 |
Dead Sea Scrolls |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Strong, John T. |
REL |
340 |
001 |
27131 |
Christianity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:45 PM-03:00 PM |
Evener, Vincent M. |
REL |
340 |
002 |
45269 |
Christianity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:45 PM-03:00 PM |
Evener, Vincent M. |
REL |
342 |
001 |
45270 |
Catholicism |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Baynes, Leslie A. |
REL |
345 |
899 |
45271 |
African American Religious Exp |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Artman, Amy |
REL |
348 |
001 |
42627 |
Religion, Spirituality, Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Schmalzbauer, John A. |
REL |
348 |
001 |
42627 |
Religion, Spirituality, Health |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schmalzbauer, John A. |
REL |
370 |
899 |
36853 |
Women and Religion |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Wallace, J D. |
REL |
375 |
899 |
45272 |
Religion and Science Fiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Putzu, Vadim |
REL |
399 |
001 |
21074 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL |
399 |
002 |
45163 |
Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL |
399 |
003 |
21080 |
Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL |
399 |
004 |
46012 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wallace, J D. |
REL |
540 |
899 |
45513 |
Topics Religions of Asia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Singh, Yasmine |
REL |
635 |
899 |
45683 |
Topics in Religion and Culture |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Putzu, Vadim |
REL |
645 |
899 |
45514 |
Topics Religions of Asia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Singh, Yasmine |
REL |
711 |
301 |
28900 |
Seminar: Religions of Asia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL |
711 |
302 |
44698 |
Seminar in Religions of Asia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL |
731 |
301 |
27152 |
Seminar in Biblical Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Given, Mark D. |
REL |
731 |
302 |
44699 |
Seminar in Biblical Studies |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:15 PM |
Given, Mark D. |
REL |
799 |
001 |
22498 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL |
799 |
002 |
22499 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Koch, Philippa |
REL |
799 |
003 |
32255 |
Thesis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Putzu, Vadim |
RMI |
211 |
001 |
41476 |
Prin of Risk Mgt and Insurance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI |
211 |
898 |
41477 |
Prin of Risk Mgt and Insurance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI |
211 |
899 |
42293 |
Prin of Risk Mgt and Insurance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Meek, Russell K. |
RMI |
312 |
001 |
41479 |
Life Insurance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Meek, Russell K. |
RMI |
314 |
898 |
41480 |
Employee Benfts and Social Ins |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dubinsky, Julie K. |
RMI |
314 |
899 |
42646 |
Employee Benfts and Social Ins |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dubinsky, Julie K. |
RMI |
397 |
002 |
45722 |
Topics in Insurance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI |
415 |
001 |
41481 |
Risk Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI |
494 |
001 |
44018 |
Internshp Risk Mgt/Insurance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
RMI |
530 |
899 |
42643 |
Risk Transfer |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Prakash, Puneet |
RMI |
538 |
001 |
43668 |
Intro to Estate Planning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
RMI |
630 |
899 |
42644 |
Risk Transfer |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Prakash, Puneet |
RUS |
102 |
899 |
24169 |
Elementary Russian II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Razumov, Stanley |
SAE |
726 |
300 |
29367 |
Higher Education in the US |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Glaessgen, Tracey A. |
SAE |
728 |
300 |
37312 |
Individl/Group Support Skills |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Brown, O. Gilbert |
SAE |
735 |
002 |
30937 |
Governace/Finance in Highr Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
01:25 PM-04:15 PM |
Siscoe, Dee |
SAE |
747 |
001 |
35125 |
Supervised Practice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
12:30 PM-03:00 PM |
Brown, O. Gilbert |
SAE |
749 |
300 |
28951 |
Student Outcomes |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
SAE |
766 |
300 |
30938 |
Resrch Methds & Data Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
West, Nicole M. |
SAE |
771 |
301 |
33611 |
Capstone Seminar |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Brown, O. Gilbert |
SAP |
099 |
500 |
29758 |
Education Abroad Placeholder |
15 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
SAP |
099 |
501 |
30816 |
Education Abroad Program |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
SAP |
099 |
502 |
22951 |
Education Abroad Placeholder |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
SCI |
404 |
001 |
44597 |
Tchg Mid School Nat Science |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
09:05 AM-11:00 AM |
Carden-Jessen, Melanie E. |
SCI |
505 |
001 |
24762 |
Intell Fndtns Science & Tech |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
12:20 PM-01:10 PM |
Bhattacharyya, Gautam |
SCI |
783 |
899 |
44626 |
Intern Tch Sec Science I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Saunders, Georgianna L. |
SCI |
784 |
001 |
44596 |
Intern Tch Sec Science II |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Carden-Jessen, Melanie E. |
SEC |
302 |
001 |
30862 |
Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl |
0 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
SEC |
302 |
A |
30858 |
Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Tate, Krista J. |
SEC |
302 |
B |
30859 |
Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:25 AM |
Tate, Krista J. |
SEC |
302 |
C |
30860 |
Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Turner, Jon S. |
SEC |
302 |
C13 |
45811 |
Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ganaden, Bobbi A. |
SEC |
302 |
Z13 |
45923 |
Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cummins, Jenny D. |
SEC |
493 |
001 |
45706 |
Supervised Tchng-Secondary |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
SEC |
494 |
001 |
45707 |
Supervised Tchng-Secondary |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Price, Debra A. |
SEC |
783 |
899 |
44415 |
Internship in Teaching I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
SEC |
784 |
899 |
34198 |
Internship in Teaching II |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McLean, Annice H. |
SFR |
486 |
898 |
37498 |
Mgt/Asssmnt in Classroom |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Steiger, Julie B. |
SFR |
676 |
001 |
44533 |
Topical Issues: LETRS 5 & 6 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR |
676 |
002 |
44534 |
Topical Issues LETRS 7 |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR |
676 |
897 |
42418 |
Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Uribe-Zarain, Ximena |
SFR |
682 |
001 |
44535 |
Contemporary Issues: LETRS 8 |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR |
750 |
897 |
43567 |
Philosophies of Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tate, Krista J. |
SFR |
751 |
897 |
43564 |
Intro to Teaching and Learning |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Tate, Krista J. |
SFR |
780 |
897 |
32991 |
Educational Research Methdolgy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Finch, Kim K. |
SFR |
781 |
897 |
43568 |
Applied Educational Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Atkinson, Jamie C. |
SFR |
791 |
001 |
44531 |
Ed Workshops: LETRS 1 & 2 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR |
791 |
002 |
44532 |
Ed Workshops: LETRS 3 & 4 |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR |
796 |
898 |
37637 |
Mgmt. & Assessment in Clsrm |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Steiger, Julie B. |
SFR |
890 |
817 |
45660 |
Field Research and Evaluation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:45 PM-09:15 PM |
Robinson, Shannon |
SFR |
890 |
842 |
37492 |
Field Research and Evaluation |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
06:45 PM-09:15 PM |
Aldrich, Donna L. |
SOC |
150 |
001 |
20953 |
Introduction to Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Rodrigues, Herbert |
SOC |
150 |
002 |
23933 |
Introduction to Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Rodrigues, Herbert |
SOC |
150 |
896 |
42793 |
Introduction to Society |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sherman-Wilkins, Kyler J. |
SOC |
150 |
897 |
29635 |
Introduction to Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SOC |
150 |
898 |
29125 |
Introduction to Society |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ryder, Christina L. |
SOC |
150 |
899 |
21052 |
Introduction to Society |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Herrera, Andrea P. |
SOC |
150 |
999 |
21650 |
Introduction to Society-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC |
152 |
001 |
23935 |
Social Problems in Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
152 |
001 |
23935 |
Social Problems in Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
152 |
002 |
38860 |
Social Problems in Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Foster, Lyle Q. |
SOC |
152 |
897 |
42794 |
Social Problems in Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Washington, Dione |
SOC |
152 |
898 |
38864 |
Social Problems in Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Foster, Lyle Q. |
SOC |
220 |
001 |
45491 |
Statistics for Social Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC |
220 |
899 |
45550 |
Statistics for Social Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC |
301 |
001 |
20975 |
Research Methodology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Sherman-Wilkins, Kyler J. |
SOC |
310 |
898 |
43588 |
Social Deviance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rodrigues, Herbert |
SOC |
318 |
001 |
45303 |
Soc of Intimate Relationships |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC |
319 |
899 |
45302 |
Environmental Sociology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SOC |
325 |
001 |
20990 |
Intro Sociological Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
325 |
001 |
20990 |
Intro Sociological Theory |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
336 |
001 |
33224 |
Race and Ethnicity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Foster, Lyle Q. |
SOC |
337 |
899 |
41491 |
Sociology of Gender |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC |
341 |
899 |
23950 |
Medical Sociology |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
357 |
001 |
38880 |
Sociology of Sport |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
10:10 AM-11:00 AM |
Sailors, Pamela R. |
SOC |
397 |
002 |
45664 |
Grant Writng: Bldg Proposals |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
09:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Ryder, Christina L. |
SOC |
398 |
898 |
27405 |
Public Soc & Com Studies-SL |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SOC |
450 |
001 |
44274 |
Populatn, Society, Public Pol |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Sherman-Wilkins, Kyler J. |
SOC |
492 |
899 |
41493 |
Leadership/Professnl Develpmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC |
499 |
001 |
30507 |
Internship/Applied Sociology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
499 |
002 |
32243 |
Internship/Applied Sociology |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
596 |
001 |
30323 |
Directed Readings in Sociology |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
596 |
002 |
31763 |
Directed Readings in Sociology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
596 |
003 |
36696 |
Directed Readings in Sociology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
599 |
001 |
32067 |
Directed Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC |
599 |
002 |
32410 |
Sociological Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
599 |
003 |
37846 |
Sociological Research |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
599 |
006 |
38326 |
Sociological Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hart, Laura B. |
SOC |
599 |
013 |
42511 |
Sociological Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC |
697 |
003 |
41061 |
Directed Readings in Sociology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SPE |
301 |
899 |
45388 |
Concptly Accurte Signed Eng I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Engler, Karen |
SPE |
302 |
899 |
45547 |
Concptly Accurte Signed Eng II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE |
310 |
896 |
33903 |
Intro to Special Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sottile, James |
SPE |
310 |
897 |
44666 |
Intro to Special Education |
3 |
01/08/2024-01/19/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Phillips, April A. |
SPE |
310 |
898 |
29292 |
Intro to Special Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sottile, James |
SPE |
310 |
899 |
23733 |
Intro to Special Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sottile, James |
SPE |
310 |
CT1 |
43995 |
Intro to Special Education |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Beattie, Elizabeth A. |
SPE |
312 |
001 |
45538 |
American Sign Lang (ASL) II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
12:20 PM-02:20 PM |
Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE |
312 |
899 |
45652 |
American Sign Lang (ASL) II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE |
314 |
001 |
45540 |
American Sign Lang (ASL) IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:30 PM-04:30 PM |
Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE |
320 |
899 |
27451 |
Intro Tchg Cross-Categorical |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Agnew, William J. |
SPE |
322 |
899 |
43803 |
Intro Tchg Cross-Catagrcl-Prac |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Agnew, William J. |
SPE |
340 |
897 |
24773 |
Educ Alternative Excep Student |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE |
340 |
898 |
29947 |
Educ Alternative Excep Student |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE |
345 |
897 |
44668 |
Educ Eval of Exceptional St |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE |
345 |
898 |
44669 |
Educ Eval of Exceptional St |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE |
346 |
001 |
23741 |
Educ Eval of Exc Stdt Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:40 PM |
Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE |
346 |
002 |
26452 |
Educ Eval of Exc Stdt Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
04:00 PM-05:40 PM |
Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE |
450 |
899 |
39131 |
Meth Tchg Math to Excep Indiv |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Christian, Karyn S. |
SPE |
495 |
001 |
23747 |
Supervised Tchng-Special Educ |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE |
496 |
001 |
23748 |
Seminar:Suprvsd Tchng-Spec Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE |
497 |
899 |
40587 |
Practcm:K-12 Cross-Cat Spec Ed |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ferguson, Julie |
SPE |
499 |
899 |
44720 |
Clinical Exper in Teaching II |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE |
515 |
001 |
25676 |
Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Anderson, Sara K. |
SPE |
515 |
001 |
25676 |
Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Anderson, Sara K. |
SPE |
515 |
897 |
44671 |
Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Gaskill, Lauren A. |
SPE |
516 |
002 |
44677 |
Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Politte, Jordan C. |
SPE |
516 |
002 |
44677 |
Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Politte, Jordan C. |
SPE |
516 |
301 |
45010 |
Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
516 |
301 |
45010 |
Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
517 |
302 |
44093 |
Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE |
517 |
303 |
45586 |
Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE |
519 |
898 |
43899 |
Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE |
519 |
899 |
38660 |
Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE |
521 |
898 |
44999 |
Functnl Living Skills/Health |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Smith, Kristina |
SPE |
521 |
899 |
23760 |
Functnl Living Skills/Health |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Baker, Marsha D. |
SPE |
523 |
899 |
37443 |
Curriclm Methds Early Chld Spe |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scarbrough, Jonita L. |
SPE |
525 |
899 |
44046 |
Intro Tchng & Asmnt Autism Dis |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
550 |
898 |
45588 |
Career/Vocational Educ & Trans |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE |
560 |
302 |
45544 |
Wrkg w/Families Except Indvls |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Engler, Karen |
SPE |
579 |
898 |
38670 |
Applctn of Tech in Special Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mundinac, Stephanie G. |
SPE |
608 |
899 |
38662 |
Low Vision/Anat & Phys of Eye |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ajuwon, Paul M. |
SPE |
616 |
899 |
38663 |
Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Beckman, Alexandra K. |
SPE |
617 |
302 |
35764 |
Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE |
617 |
303 |
45587 |
Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE |
618 |
301 |
44730 |
Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:00 PM-07:50 PM |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
618 |
301 |
44730 |
Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
619 |
898 |
43900 |
Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE |
621 |
899 |
35350 |
Functnl Living Skills/Health |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Smith, Kristina |
SPE |
623 |
899 |
39176 |
Curriclm Methds Early Chld Spe |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scarbrough, Jonita L. |
SPE |
625 |
899 |
33542 |
Intro Tchng & Asmnt Autism Dis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
627 |
899 |
31032 |
Research-Based Strategies-ASD |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sun, Xiaoning |
SPE |
630 |
899 |
45543 |
Concptly Accurte Signed Eng I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Engler, Karen |
SPE |
656 |
001 |
37624 |
Advanced Clinical Practicum |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:00 AM-12:00 PM |
Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE |
660 |
302 |
45545 |
Wrkg w/Families Except Indvls |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Engler, Karen |
SPE |
671 |
001 |
40465 |
Clinical Practicum in Spec Edu |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Cunningham, Denise D. |
SPE |
710 |
898 |
45832 |
Advanced Clinical Practicum DH |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE |
710 |
899 |
45820 |
Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Engler, Karen |
SPE |
711 |
899 |
31466 |
Braille Reading & Writing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ajuwon, Paul M. |
SPE |
714 |
899 |
44616 |
Professnl Issues/Orient & Mob |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Scarbrough, Jonita L. |
SPE |
715 |
899 |
40467 |
Foundations in Special Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McNamara, Vicki |
SPE |
717 |
899 |
37485 |
Mthd Tching Math Exceptnl Ind |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McNamara, Vicki |
SPE |
750 |
899 |
40526 |
Practicum Blindness/Low Vision |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Goswick, Madison K. |
SPE |
762 |
899 |
44622 |
Speech Development: Deaf |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Engler, Karen |
SPE |
763 |
001 |
44608 |
Auditory Dev:Deaf/Hard of Hrng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
05:30 PM-08:00 PM |
Arora, Sonia B. |
SPE |
779 |
898 |
33198 |
Applicatn Technlgy in Spec Ed |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mundinac, Stephanie G. |
SPE |
782 |
899 |
23793 |
Advancd Diagnos Mild to Modrt |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sellers, Rebecca D. |
SPE |
783 |
899 |
40468 |
Advancd Assmnt Dev & Sensry Di |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ajuwon, Paul M. |
SPE |
787 |
899 |
23773 |
Advanced Behvrl Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Sun, Xiaoning |
SPE |
788 |
899 |
31034 |
Research Seminar Spec Educ |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
SPE |
789 |
899 |
23776 |
Suprvsd Teachng-Exceptnl Child |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
McNamara, Vicki |
SPE |
791 |
897 |
46008 |
Clinical Practicum for Indiv. |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
791 |
899 |
44919 |
Clinical Practicum |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE |
792 |
001 |
44991 |
Advanced Diagns Disab Lab |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-05:40 PM |
Sellers, Rebecca D. |
SPE |
794 |
898 |
44617 |
Rsrch Meth and Stats in Ed St |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Uribe-Zarain, Ximena |
SPE |
796 |
898 |
44707 |
Supervised Teaching |
8 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE |
886 |
900 |
42732 |
School Psychological Exam Prac |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Baker, Autumn J. |
SPN |
101 |
001 |
20216 |
Elementary Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Mitchell, Thomas C. |
SPN |
101 |
002 |
20218 |
Elementary Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Suarez Alfaro, Gisella N. |
SPN |
101 |
003 |
20222 |
Elementary Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Martinez, Judith |
SPN |
101 |
898 |
39095 |
Elementary Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lombilla, Luis |
SPN |
101 |
C12 |
43986 |
Elementary Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stennett, Jessica |
SPN |
102 |
002 |
20233 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN |
102 |
003 |
20240 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Kleeschulte, Melanie |
SPN |
102 |
750 |
46013 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Garcia, Sebastian |
SPN |
102 |
898 |
40410 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Karr, Jeffrey W. |
SPN |
102 |
C11 |
39456 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wyrick, Krista |
SPN |
102 |
CV1 |
39570 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Woodman, Kimberly R. |
SPN |
102 |
DD1 |
40883 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stark, Tamarin |
SPN |
102 |
FO1 |
43993 |
Elementary Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dudley, Jessica |
SPN |
201 |
001 |
20243 |
Intermediate Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Arciniegas, Guillermo A. |
SPN |
201 |
002 |
20246 |
Intermediate Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN |
201 |
899 |
30966 |
Intermediate Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kleeschulte, Melanie |
SPN |
201 |
C11 |
39457 |
Intermediate Spanish I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Nunez, Melissa L. |
SPN |
202 |
001 |
20256 |
Intermediate Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN |
202 |
002 |
20257 |
Intermediate Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN |
202 |
899 |
33045 |
Intermediate Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kleeschulte, Melanie |
SPN |
202 |
C11 |
39458 |
Intermediate Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wyrick, Krista |
SPN |
202 |
CV1 |
39571 |
Intermediate Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Woodman, Kimberly R. |
SPN |
202 |
DD1 |
40884 |
Intermediate Spanish II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Stark, Tamarin |
SPN |
205 |
001 |
20260 |
Spanish Proficiency Skills |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Backes, Heidi A. |
SPN |
205 |
002 |
36951 |
Spanish Proficiency Skills |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Lombilla, Luis |
SPN |
205 |
898 |
20264 |
Spanish Proficiency Skills |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cerdas Cisneros, Maria |
SPN |
290 |
001 |
40411 |
Intermediate Grammar Review |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Koo, Pedro G. |
SPN |
297 |
506 |
42519 |
Education Abroad Camino |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wallace, J D. |
SPN |
297 |
550 |
42365 |
Education Abroad Peru |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN |
300 |
001 |
22960 |
Service Learning in Spanish |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Lombilla, Luis |
SPN |
312 |
001 |
20278 |
Spanish Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Martinez, Judith |
SPN |
312 |
002 |
20279 |
Spanish Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Lombilla, Luis |
SPN |
312 |
898 |
30967 |
Spanish Composition |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lombilla, Luis |
SPN |
317 |
898 |
41691 |
Medical Spanish |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN |
320 |
300 |
35026 |
Hispanic Cinema |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Backes, Heidi A. |
SPN |
325 |
898 |
24145 |
Civilization of Spain |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN |
411 |
001 |
44346 |
Introduction to Interpreting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Cerdas Cisneros, Maria |
SPN |
460 |
001 |
25674 |
Spanish American Literature |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Cerdas Cisneros, Maria |
SPN |
480 |
500 |
42367 |
Education Abroad Peru |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN |
725 |
300 |
39042 |
Seminar/Hispanic Lit and Cultr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Martinez, Judith |
SPN |
725 |
301 |
43162 |
Seminar/Hispanic Lit and Cultr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
05:30 PM-08:20 PM |
Martinez, Judith |
SWK |
200 |
001 |
32797 |
Introduction to Social Work |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Curry, Natalie A. |
SWK |
200 |
898 |
40560 |
Introduction to Social Work |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Herrera, Ana |
SWK |
213 |
001 |
32822 |
Social Welfare Policy/Serv |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK |
213 |
898 |
43735 |
Social Welfare Policy/Serv |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK |
213 |
899 |
32824 |
Social Welfare Policy/Serv |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Holden, Chelesa S. |
SWK |
219 |
894 |
40533 |
Human Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dollar, Susan C. |
SWK |
219 |
895 |
40534 |
Human Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dollar, Susan C. |
SWK |
219 |
896 |
40535 |
Human Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ison, Johnique M. |
SWK |
219 |
897 |
40291 |
Human Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hampton, Rakeisha L. |
SWK |
219 |
898 |
38634 |
Human Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Patrick-Singleton, Jameca D. |
SWK |
219 |
899 |
39743 |
Human Diversity |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Allen, Angelia |
SWK |
300 |
001 |
25762 |
Service-Learning Social Work |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK |
304 |
001 |
44342 |
Profsnl Dev and Swk Ethics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK |
304 |
898 |
44343 |
Profsnl Dev and Swk Ethics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Russell, Regina M. |
SWK |
304 |
899 |
44344 |
Profsnl Dev and Swk Ethics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Shaughnessy, Mackenzie L. |
SWK |
315 |
001 |
41684 |
Social Work Practice w/Groups |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK |
315 |
898 |
41685 |
Social Work Practice w/Groups |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK |
315 |
899 |
44345 |
Social Work Practice w/Groups |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Potter, Ethan J. |
SWK |
326 |
001 |
32819 |
Human Behavr & Social Envrn II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Potter, Ethan J. |
SWK |
326 |
898 |
42792 |
Human Behavr & Social Envrn II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Keys, Amanda M. |
SWK |
326 |
899 |
44364 |
Human Behavr & Social Envrn II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hopp, Taylor E. |
SWK |
330 |
301 |
20841 |
Social Work Prac w/Addiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:30 PM |
Hudson, Rachel M. |
SWK |
330 |
898 |
42912 |
Social Work Prac w/Addiction |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johns, Justin L. |
SWK |
370 |
898 |
43017 |
Child Welfare Services |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dickensheet, Katherine A. |
SWK |
480 |
001 |
20769 |
Social Work Integrative Semnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
09:05 AM-11:40 AM |
Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK |
480 |
002 |
26169 |
Social Work Integrative Semnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
04:00 PM-06:45 PM |
Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK |
480 |
897 |
44368 |
Social Work Integrative Semnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Russell, Regina M. |
SWK |
480 |
898 |
41923 |
Social Work Integrative Semnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lee, Monica |
SWK |
480 |
899 |
24707 |
Social Work Integrative Semnr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Derossett, Brittini D. |
SWK |
490 |
001 |
20770 |
Practicum in Social Work-SL |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK |
490 |
002 |
26170 |
Practicum in Social Work-SL |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK |
490 |
897 |
44369 |
Practicum in Social Work |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Russell, Regina M. |
SWK |
490 |
898 |
41924 |
Practicum in Social Work-SL |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Lee, Monica |
SWK |
490 |
899 |
24708 |
Practicum in Social Work-SL |
9 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Derossett, Brittini D. |
SWK |
543 |
899 |
40317 |
Non-Profit Mgt Health Services |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK |
599 |
899 |
27204 |
Health Literacy/Human Services |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bowman, Sarah J. |
SWK |
726 |
897 |
43643 |
Generalst Swk Pract Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK |
726 |
898 |
42797 |
Generalst Swk Pract Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Payne, Kendrick J. |
SWK |
726 |
899 |
30955 |
Generalst Swk Pract Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dollar, Susan C. |
SWK |
730 |
897 |
43644 |
Diversity and Social Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK |
730 |
898 |
25322 |
Diversity and Social Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rivera, Amanda A. |
SWK |
730 |
899 |
25319 |
Diversity and Social Justice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Rivera, Amanda A. |
SWK |
745 |
898 |
45909 |
Regular Practicum I |
7 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK |
745 |
899 |
45911 |
Regular Practicum I |
7 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Moling, Falon E. |
SWK |
747 |
898 |
45910 |
Regular Seminar I |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK |
747 |
899 |
45912 |
Regular Seminar I |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Moling, Falon E. |
SWK |
748 |
898 |
45913 |
Extended Practicum I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK |
748 |
899 |
45915 |
Extended Practicum I |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pippins, Charlotte M. |
SWK |
749 |
898 |
45914 |
Extended Seminar I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK |
749 |
899 |
45916 |
Extended Seminar I |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Pippins, Charlotte M. |
SWK |
756 |
891 |
45557 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Phillips, Brianne M. |
SWK |
756 |
892 |
45394 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Phillips, Brianne M. |
SWK |
756 |
893 |
45395 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK |
756 |
894 |
44589 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK |
756 |
895 |
43653 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kent, Jennifer L. |
SWK |
756 |
896 |
42819 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Kent, Jennifer L. |
SWK |
756 |
897 |
42802 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ghan, Christina R. |
SWK |
756 |
898 |
41730 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Ghan, Christina R. |
SWK |
756 |
899 |
41731 |
Social Work Practice III |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK |
757 |
890 |
45393 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Keys, Amanda M. |
SWK |
757 |
891 |
45396 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Brown, Michele A. |
SWK |
757 |
892 |
45397 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK |
757 |
893 |
45398 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Malecky, Emily F. |
SWK |
757 |
894 |
44504 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Malecky, Emily F. |
SWK |
757 |
895 |
43654 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barragan, Kimberly |
SWK |
757 |
896 |
42803 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Barragan, Kimberly |
SWK |
757 |
897 |
42804 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Day, Michele L. |
SWK |
757 |
898 |
42805 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Day, Michele L. |
SWK |
757 |
899 |
42806 |
Adv Generalst Practice Commnty |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hogan, Rachel M. |
SWK |
780 |
892 |
45512 |
Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Havlin, Tiffany S. |
SWK |
780 |
893 |
43657 |
Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Langston, Lisa |
SWK |
780 |
894 |
43656 |
Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Langston, Lisa |
SWK |
780 |
895 |
43655 |
Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK |
780 |
896 |
41904 |
SW Field Practicm/SeminarII-SL |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Hill, Molly N. |
SWK |
780 |
897 |
41734 |
SW Field Practicm/SeminarII-SL |
7 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK |
780 |
898 |
25338 |
Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II |
10 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK |
780 |
899 |
25340 |
SW Field Practicm/SeminarII-SL |
7 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Armstrong, Brandi N. |
TCM |
110 |
001 |
25443 |
Intro to Engineering Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-04:10 PM |
Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM |
122 |
001 |
25446 |
Construction Mat and Methods |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-11:50 AM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
122 |
002 |
25447 |
Construction Mat and Methods |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-04:10 PM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
122 |
003 |
27312 |
Construction Mat and Methods |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:50 AM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
122 |
004 |
45433 |
Construction Mat and Methods |
0 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
02:30 PM-04:10 PM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
122 |
A |
45431 |
Construction Mat and Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-11:50 AM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
122 |
B |
45432 |
Construction Mat and Methods |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:30 PM-04:10 PM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
123 |
301 |
33091 |
Intro Constr for Non-Const Maj |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-04:45 PM |
Radford, Blayne |
TCM |
221 |
001 |
25455 |
Constr Documnt & Qnty Take-off |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:40 AM |
Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM |
221 |
002 |
45427 |
Constr Documnt & Qnty Take-off |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:40 AM |
Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM |
223 |
001 |
35127 |
Construction Surveying |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-02:00 PM |
Gebken, Richard J. |
TCM |
226 |
001 |
45524 |
Construction Project Admin |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM |
273 |
001 |
35129 |
Mechanics of Materials |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM |
281 |
001 |
35130 |
Dynamics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:15 AM |
Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM |
313 |
001 |
25454 |
Virtual Design and Constructn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Pratama, Lucky A. |
TCM |
313 |
301 |
44601 |
Virtual Design and Constructn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
05:30 PM-07:10 PM |
Shuler, Adam |
TCM |
313 |
301 |
44601 |
Virtual Design and Constructn |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shuler, Adam |
TCM |
315 |
001 |
35131 |
Thermodynamic/Heat Transfer |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:30 PM-06:45 PM |
Wheeler, Grant L. |
TCM |
318 |
001 |
25461 |
Structural Design Principles |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:40 AM |
Sauer, Aaron D. |
TCM |
322 |
001 |
29380 |
Electrical Systems for Buildng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:40 AM |
Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM |
322 |
002 |
29381 |
Electrical Systems for Buildng |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM |
324 |
001 |
33827 |
Construction Cost Estimating |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-02:00 PM |
Sauer, Aaron D. |
TCM |
324 |
002 |
33828 |
Construction Cost Estimating |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:40 PM |
Sauer, Aaron D. |
TCM |
325 |
001 |
37285 |
Fluid Mechanics |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM |
326 |
301 |
25469 |
Construction Soils/Foundations |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-05:10 PM |
Dodson, Ripken B. |
TCM |
359 |
899 |
25476 |
Prin of Project Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
White, William C. |
TCM |
366 |
001 |
45428 |
Adv Mech and Elect Systems |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Pratama, Lucky A. |
TCM |
399 |
001 |
25516 |
Coop Education in Industry |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM |
425 |
001 |
45523 |
Construction Plan/Scheduling |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-11:50 AM |
Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM |
427 |
001 |
25478 |
Construction Equipment Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM |
438 |
001 |
25479 |
Systems Integration |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:10 PM |
Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM |
453 |
001 |
25481 |
Construction Cost Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM |
454 |
001 |
45525 |
Construction Safety-Qualty Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
498 |
001 |
33092 |
Senior Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM |
498 |
001 |
33092 |
Senior Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-10:45 AM |
Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM |
499 |
001 |
42818 |
Senior Project |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Joswick, David S. |
TCM |
551 |
901 |
25488 |
Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:20 PM-05:35 PM |
Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM |
551 |
901 |
25488 |
Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM |
611 |
899 |
44594 |
Product Design and Development |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Bruce, Richard D. |
TCM |
645 |
750 |
44050 |
Program and Portfolio Mangmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Orhan, Can |
TCM |
645 |
899 |
37332 |
Program and Portfolio Mangmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Wentz, Blake E. |
TCM |
651 |
750 |
44049 |
Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM |
651 |
901 |
41797 |
Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
04:20 PM-05:35 PM |
Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM |
651 |
901 |
41797 |
Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM |
701 |
001 |
45429 |
Foundations of Project Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:35 PM |
Pratama, Lucky A. |
TCM |
701 |
899 |
25492 |
Foundations of Project Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mutlu-Buyurgan, Eylem |
TCM |
703 |
901 |
44500 |
Project Risk and Quality Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
02:30 PM-03:45 PM |
Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM |
703 |
901 |
44500 |
Project Risk and Quality Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM |
710 |
899 |
25493 |
Project Leadershp and Comm Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM |
710 |
901 |
44497 |
Project Leadershp and Comm Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM |
710 |
901 |
44497 |
Project Leadershp and Comm Mgt |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM |
720 |
899 |
45430 |
Project Management Training |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Parker, Lane E. |
TCM |
740 |
899 |
37330 |
Agile Mgt Innovatn/Tech Seminr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM |
740 |
901 |
42873 |
Agile Mgt Innovatn/Tech Seminr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM |
740 |
901 |
42873 |
Agile Mgt Innovatn/Tech Seminr |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM |
750 |
899 |
25495 |
Project Management Capstone |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Mutlu-Buyurgan, Eylem |
TCM |
792 |
899 |
39241 |
Graduate Internship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Buyurgan, Nebil |
THE |
101 |
002 |
20202 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Foster, Micheal S. |
THE |
101 |
750 |
20200 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hains, Kathleen |
THE |
101 |
892 |
36665 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Arendell, Telory D. |
THE |
101 |
895 |
31583 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Herr, Christopher J. |
THE |
101 |
896 |
29371 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Russell-Ice, Whitney G. |
THE |
101 |
897 |
32644 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Russell-Ice, Whitney G. |
THE |
101 |
898 |
29410 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Templeton, Mark |
THE |
101 |
899 |
26345 |
Intro Theatre Drama and Arts |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Jamieson, Rachel D. |
THE |
101 |
999 |
21651 |
Intro Theatre Drama/Arts-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE |
125 |
001 |
44502 |
Voice Movement for Stage |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
08:00 AM-09:15 AM |
Cordell, Laine M. |
THE |
125 |
002 |
45503 |
Voice Movement for Stage |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Cordell, Laine M. |
THE |
130 |
001 |
45673 |
Intro to Script Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Cannon, Jacob L. |
THE |
130 |
890 |
20259 |
Intro to Script Analysis |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
INET |
TBA |
Arendell, Telory D. |
THE |
185 |
001 |
44509 |
Foundations in CCM |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
03:35 PM-04:25 PM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
THE |
186 |
001 |
44510 |
CCM Studio Class I |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:35 PM-04:25 PM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
THE |
195 |
001 |
46023 |
Theatre Practicum |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hains, Kathleen |
THE |
221 |
001 |
24311 |
Acting Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
221 |
001 |
24311 |
Acting Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
221 |
001 |
24311 |
Acting Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
221 |
002 |
24313 |
Acting Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
221 |
002 |
24313 |
Acting Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
221 |
002 |
24313 |
Acting Studio II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
222 |
001 |
31093 |
Acting Fundamentals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Cordell, Laine M. |
THE |
222 |
001 |
31093 |
Acting Fundamentals |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Cordell, Laine M. |
THE |
224 |
003 |
37400 |
Stage Makeup I |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
224 |
003 |
37400 |
Stage Makeup I |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
226 |
001 |
24320 |
Intermed Voice/Movement |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE |
226 |
002 |
24322 |
Intermed Voice/Movement |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE |
250 |
001 |
20288 |
Stagecraft and Construction I |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-11:50 AM |
Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE |
251 |
001 |
20289 |
Stagecraft Construction Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE |
251 |
002 |
20290 |
Stagecraft Construction Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
R |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE |
251 |
003 |
20291 |
Stagecraft Construction Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE |
251 |
004 |
20292 |
Stagecraft Construction Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE |
251 |
005 |
31375 |
Stagecraft Construction Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE |
255 |
001 |
20293 |
Stage Lighting Technology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Foster, Micheal S. |
THE |
255 |
001 |
20293 |
Stage Lighting Technology |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Foster, Micheal S. |
THE |
260 |
001 |
20301 |
Costume Construction I |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-09:55 AM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
261 |
001 |
20305 |
Costume Construction Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
261 |
002 |
31426 |
Costume Construction Lab |
1 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
261 |
004 |
33525 |
Costume Construction Lab |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
10:10 AM-12:00 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
261 |
005 |
38606 |
Costume Construction Lab |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-02:20 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
275 |
001 |
45507 |
Drafting for the Stage |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE |
292 |
001 |
20756 |
BFA Review |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE |
323 |
001 |
41905 |
Devised Theatre Performance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:30 PM |
Arendell, Telory D. |
THE |
323 |
001 |
41905 |
Devised Theatre Performance |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:30 PM |
Arendell, Telory D. |
THE |
324 |
001 |
38607 |
Stage Makeup II |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
324 |
001 |
38607 |
Stage Makeup II |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE |
328 |
001 |
24321 |
Combat/Violnce Stage/Screen |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-10:55 AM |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
354 |
001 |
45531 |
Stage Management |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
12:30 PM-01:45 PM |
Hains, Kathleen |
THE |
377 |
001 |
40575 |
Introduction to Giving Voice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:20 PM |
Maples, Carol J. |
THE |
377 |
001 |
40575 |
Introduction to Giving Voice |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:20 PM |
Maples, Carol J. |
THE |
386 |
001 |
44512 |
CCM Studio Class IV |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Russell, Brandon S. |
THE |
392 |
001 |
21691 |
BFA Review |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE |
421 |
001 |
22490 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
421 |
001 |
22490 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
421 |
001 |
22490 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
421 |
001 |
22490 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
421 |
002 |
24317 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
421 |
002 |
24317 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
421 |
002 |
24317 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
421 |
002 |
24317 |
Acting Studio IV |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
10:10 AM-11:40 AM |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
422 |
001 |
32941 |
Scene Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
03:30 PM-05:10 PM |
Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE |
424 |
001 |
24316 |
Dialects |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-02:15 PM |
Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE |
430 |
001 |
22491 |
Directing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
430 |
001 |
22491 |
Directing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
430 |
002 |
45609 |
Directing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE |
430 |
002 |
45609 |
Directing I |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE |
454 |
001 |
35088 |
Scene Painting |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
02:30 PM-04:20 PM |
Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE |
460 |
001 |
45615 |
Costume Construction II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
12:20 PM-01:35 PM |
Winstead, Cynthia J. |
THE |
461 |
001 |
45530 |
Design Seminar-Costume Design |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Winstead, Cynthia J. |
THE |
482 |
001 |
36507 |
Senior Project in Theatre |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE |
490 |
001 |
20189 |
Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maples, Carol J. |
THE |
491 |
001 |
20192 |
Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre |
6 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Maples, Carol J. |
THE |
492 |
001 |
21714 |
Senior BFA Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
W |
03:35 PM-05:25 PM |
Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE |
495 |
001 |
45570 |
Theatre Practicum |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Foster, Micheal S. |
THE |
495 |
002 |
45571 |
Theatre Practicum |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hains, Kathleen |
THE |
495 |
003 |
45572 |
Theatre Practicum |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE |
495 |
004 |
45573 |
Theatre Practicum |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Winstead, Cynthia J. |
THE |
495 |
005 |
45574 |
Theatre Practicum - Mr. Burns |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Sabo, Karen A. |
THE |
495 |
006 |
45575 |
Theatre Practicum - CMT |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE |
495 |
007 |
45576 |
Theatre Practicum - KP |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wilcoxon, Sarah |
THE |
495 |
008 |
45577 |
Cam Theatre Practicum |
3 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
497 |
001 |
43079 |
Acting TA |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Herr, Christopher J. |
THE |
497 |
002 |
26514 |
Production TA |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Herr, Christopher J. |
THE |
497 |
004 |
37837 |
Voice Studio for Acting Major |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Young, Joshua P. |
THE |
497 |
005 |
37580 |
Advanced Song Analysis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-10:50 AM |
Young, Joshua P. |
THE |
497 |
005 |
37580 |
Advanced Song Analysis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-10:50 AM |
Young, Joshua P. |
THE |
497 |
006 |
39089 |
Advanced Song Analysis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Young, Joshua P. |
THE |
497 |
006 |
39089 |
Advanced Song Analysis |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:00 AM-10:45 AM |
Young, Joshua P. |
THE |
497 |
008 |
39760 |
Medieval European Theatre |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE |
497 |
009 |
39988 |
Intro to Playwriting |
1 |
01/08/2024-01/12/2024 |
MTWRF |
10:00 AM-12:30 PM |
Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE |
497 |
012 |
41928 |
Disability in Drama Dance Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Arendell, Telory D. |
THE |
497 |
013 |
41441 |
Dialects TA |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE |
499 |
001 |
38410 |
Advanced Stagecraft |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE |
499 |
002 |
39222 |
Senior Project |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE |
513 |
001 |
45581 |
Acting Senior Project |
2 |
01/16/2024-03/08/2024 |
TR |
01:00 PM-02:45 PM |
Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE |
522 |
001 |
25666 |
Auditioning/Acting for Camera |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
522 |
001 |
25666 |
Auditioning/Acting for Camera |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-01:05 PM |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
522 |
002 |
43226 |
Auditioning/Acting for Camera |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-11:00 AM |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
522 |
002 |
43226 |
Auditioning/Acting for Camera |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-11:00 AM |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
524 |
001 |
40549 |
Acting on Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
524 |
001 |
40549 |
Acting on Film |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:50 PM |
Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE |
530 |
001 |
35120 |
Directing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Maples, Carol J. |
THE |
530 |
001 |
35120 |
Directing II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
01:25 PM-03:15 PM |
Maples, Carol J. |
THE |
542 |
001 |
24298 |
Theatre History II |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
09:30 AM-10:45 AM |
Herr, Christopher J. |
THE |
577 |
001 |
40576 |
Giving Voice Workshop |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:20 PM |
Maples, Carol J. |
THE |
577 |
001 |
40576 |
Giving Voice Workshop |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
T |
03:30 PM-06:20 PM |
Maples, Carol J. |
UHC |
300 |
997 |
34711 |
Honors Service-Learning |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Woodard, Rebecca J. |
UHC |
300 |
998 |
34697 |
Honors Service-Learning |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
UHC |
300 |
999 |
31588 |
Honors Service-Learning |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Nordyke, Kathy J. |
UHC |
350 |
500 |
40913 |
Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Ragan, Kent P. |
UHC |
350 |
501 |
42492 |
Education Abroad London |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
UHC |
350 |
502 |
44219 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Patton, Marciann |
UHC |
350 |
503 |
42490 |
Education Abroad Costa Rica |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Estrella, Ana I. |
UHC |
350 |
505 |
42470 |
Education Abroad Italy |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Snow, Brad |
UHC |
350 |
506 |
42453 |
Ed Abroad Argentina & Chile |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
LaBarr, Cameron F. |
UHC |
396 |
979 |
34730 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
UHC |
396 |
980 |
34710 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Do, Ngoc T. |
UHC |
396 |
981 |
34700 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tjaden, Samantha L. |
UHC |
396 |
982 |
34673 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Vu, Duat |
UHC |
396 |
983 |
32748 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Conley, Niki |
UHC |
396 |
984 |
34624 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Michelfelder, Gary |
UHC |
396 |
985 |
34617 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Wooden, Shannon R. |
UHC |
396 |
986 |
32622 |
Honors Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Coltharp, Joel W. |
UHC |
396 |
987 |
32621 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hulme, Amy E. |
UHC |
396 |
988 |
32615 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hall, Lisa C. |
UHC |
396 |
989 |
32614 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brinson, Sabrina A. |
UHC |
396 |
990 |
32613 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Russell, Avery L. |
UHC |
396 |
991 |
32610 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Faa, Balazs |
UHC |
396 |
992 |
32608 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
UHC |
396 |
993 |
32606 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walker, Elizabeth L. |
UHC |
396 |
994 |
32590 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hoelscher, Seth |
UHC |
396 |
995 |
32589 |
Honors Independent Study |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Morrison, Sarah J. |
UHC |
396 |
996 |
32527 |
Honors Independent Study |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
UHC |
396 |
997 |
32396 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Smith, Joshua J. |
UHC |
396 |
998 |
32394 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
UHC |
396 |
999 |
32380 |
Honors Independent Study |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Shade, Maria L. |
UHC |
397 |
993 |
35506 |
Honors Colloquia-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
09:05 AM-10:20 AM |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
UHC |
397 |
995 |
41950 |
Honors Colloquia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
05:00 PM-06:15 PM |
Elkins, Kenneth R. |
UHC |
397 |
998 |
37387 |
Honors Colloquia |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MWF |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Miller, Worth R. |
UHC |
397 |
999 |
37333 |
Honors Colloquia-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Backes, Heidi A. |
UHC |
398 |
988 |
34616 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
1 |
03/18/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kim, Kyoungtae |
UHC |
398 |
989 |
34615 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Mirza, Babur S. |
UHC |
398 |
990 |
32721 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
2 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Belisle, Jordan |
UHC |
398 |
991 |
32655 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Payne, Ashley N. |
UHC |
398 |
992 |
32654 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
UHC |
398 |
993 |
32652 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Auteri, Giorgia |
UHC |
398 |
994 |
32645 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Walker, Alicia M. |
UHC |
398 |
997 |
32612 |
Honors Undergraduate Research |
1 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Rohr, Ami D. |
UHC |
399 |
996 |
38506 |
Honors Internshp/Apprentcship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
UHC |
399 |
997 |
38342 |
Honors Internshp/Apprentcship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Saxon, Caryn E. |
UHC |
399 |
998 |
38341 |
Honors Internshp/Apprentcship |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hopper, Tina-Maria |
UHC |
410 |
993 |
37561 |
Senior Honors Seminar-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
M |
02:45 PM-04:35 PM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
UHC |
410 |
993 |
37561 |
Senior Honors Seminar-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
F |
09:05 AM-10:55 AM |
Witkowski, Colette M. |
UHC |
410 |
994 |
37560 |
Senior Honors Seminar-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
02:00 PM-03:15 PM |
Muchnick, Amy F. |
UHC |
410 |
995 |
37388 |
Senior Honors Seminar-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TR |
11:00 AM-12:15 PM |
Wooden, Shannon R. |
UHC |
410 |
998 |
37272 |
Senior Honors Seminar-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
MW |
11:15 AM-12:05 PM |
Pulleyking, Micki A. |
UHC |
410 |
998 |
37272 |
Senior Honors Seminar-HONR |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Pulleyking, Micki A. |
UHC |
499 |
991 |
36629 |
Honors Distinction Project |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Coltharp, Joel W. |
UHC |
499 |
992 |
36623 |
Honors Distinction Project |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dimond, Jack E. |
UHC |
499 |
993 |
34701 |
Honors Distinction Project |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Tarbox, Judy D. |
UHC |
499 |
994 |
34671 |
Honors Distinction Project |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Hass, Aida Y. |
UHC |
499 |
995 |
34618 |
Honors Distinction Project |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
UHC |
499 |
996 |
34613 |
Honors Distinction Project |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Dalton, Tracy L. |
UHC |
499 |
997 |
34612 |
Honors Distinction Project |
3 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |
UHC |
499 |
998 |
32611 |
Honors Distinction Project |
4 |
01/16/2024-05/09/2024 |
TBA |
TBA |
Brodeur, Amanda C. |