Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.
- Undergraduate courses: 100-599
- Graduate courses: 600-999
Current Missouri State students can register for classes right away.
If you’re a first-time, transfer or returning student, you must first complete your admission process.
Take classes if you’re already a student at Missouri State. Register through My Missouri State.
Return to Missouri State if you’ve been gone for one year or longer.
Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.
Subject | Code | Section | CRN | Course Title | Credit Hours | Dates | Days | Time | Instructor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AAS | 100 | 001 | 29029 | Intro/African Amer Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Smith, Ryan A. |
AAS | 100 | 899 | 29031 | Intro/African Amer Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Smith, Ryan A. |
AAS | 332 | 899 | 44598 | African American History II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
AAS | 336 | 001 | 43707 | Race and Ethnicity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Foster, Lyle Q. |
AAS | 346 | 899 | 45839 | African American Religious Exp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Artman, Amy |
AAS | 355 | 001 | 43715 | African American Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Calihman, Matthew S. |
ACC | 109 | 702 | 45465 | The Accounting Cycle | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 09:00 AM-11:45 AM | Olson, Stevan K. |
ACC | 109 | C11 | 39463 | The Accounting Cycle | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tepe, Logan J. |
ACC | 109 | P11 | 44013 | The Accounting Cycle | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pyle, Jody L. |
ACC | 109 | Z13 | 45920 | The Accounting Cycle | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harrison, Cammy J. |
ACC | 121 | AQ1 | 39366 | Individual Tax Return Prep | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wimmer, Rhonda |
ACC | 201 | 001 | 20390 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 001 | 20390 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 002 | 20743 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 002 | 20743 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 004 | 20410 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 004 | 20410 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 009 | 27594 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 009 | 27594 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 201 | 899 | 32450 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC | 201 | 901 | 45846 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:10 PM | Stange, Christopher T. |
ACC | 201 | 901 | 45846 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stange, Christopher T. |
ACC | 201 | 904 | 45881 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Harp, Kimberly G. |
ACC | 201 | 904 | 45881 | Intro to Financial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harp, Kimberly G. |
ACC | 206 | 998 | 44503 | Accounting Choices/Method-HONR | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:00 PM-04:15 PM | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 206 | 998 | 44503 | Accounting Choices/Method-HONR | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 211 | 002 | 20450 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 002 | 20450 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 003 | 20442 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 003 | 20442 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 007 | 43785 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 007 | 43785 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 301 | 20465 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Taylor, John M. |
ACC | 211 | 898 | 44565 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 899 | 32451 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 901 | 20430 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 211 | 901 | 20430 | Intro to Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 300 | 001 | 33245 | Professionalism in Accountancy | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 300 | 899 | 31235 | Professionalism in Accountancy | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Goodin, Kyle D. |
ACC | 301 | 001 | 24493 | Intermediate Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC | 301 | 001 | 24493 | Intermediate Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC | 301 | 889 | 43782 | Intermediate Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC | 302 | 001 | 20540 | Intermediate Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC | 302 | 899 | 43783 | Intermediate Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hutchison, Connor T. |
ACC | 311 | 004 | 27589 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC | 311 | 004 | 27589 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC | 311 | 005 | 20543 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC | 311 | 005 | 20543 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC | 311 | 899 | 27720 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Keller, Carl E. |
ACC | 321 | 002 | 20546 | Tax Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 321 | 899 | 43784 | Tax Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 341 | 001 | 20549 | Acct and Mgt Info Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Church, Kimberly S. |
ACC | 341 | 899 | 33420 | Acct and Mgt Info Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC | 394 | 899 | 45483 | Cooperative Education in Acct | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC | 494 | 899 | 45472 | Internship in Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC | 504 | 001 | 25715 | Advanced Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 504 | 001 | 25715 | Advanced Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 513 | 899 | 23850 | Managerial Cost Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 524 | 001 | 23410 | Tax Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC | 524 | 899 | 33744 | Tax Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC | 542 | 002 | 42779 | Data Analytics in Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC | 542 | 899 | 42776 | Data Analytics in Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC | 553 | 003 | 31223 | Auditing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC | 553 | 003 | 31223 | Auditing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC | 553 | 899 | 43775 | Auditing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC | 596 | 500 | 45119 | Research Issues and Prob: Acct | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
ACC | 596 | 501 | 46004 | Research Issues and Prob: Acct | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
ACC | 600 | 899 | 21754 | Acc Concepts for Managers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kirn, Henry G. |
ACC | 601 | 001 | 45476 | Intermediate Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC | 601 | 001 | 45476 | Intermediate Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC | 601 | 889 | 45467 | Intermediate Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ravenscraft, Julie |
ACC | 602 | 899 | 45468 | Intermediate Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hutchison, Connor T. |
ACC | 604 | 001 | 21757 | Advanced Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 604 | 001 | 21757 | Advanced Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 610 | 004 | 45478 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC | 610 | 004 | 45478 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC | 610 | 899 | 45469 | Managerial Cost Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Keller, Carl E. |
ACC | 613 | 899 | 23851 | Managerial Cost Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Thornton, Kristen E. |
ACC | 620 | 002 | 45480 | Tax Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 620 | 899 | 45470 | Tax Accounting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Adams, Mollie T. |
ACC | 624 | 001 | 23411 | Tax Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC | 624 | 899 | 33745 | Tax Accounting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC | 640 | 899 | 45473 | Acct and Mgt Info Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC | 642 | 002 | 42788 | Data Analytics in Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC | 642 | 899 | 42787 | Data Analytics in Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC | 653 | 003 | 31224 | Auditing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC | 653 | 003 | 31224 | Auditing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC | 653 | 899 | 43774 | Auditing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Naegle, J Conrad |
ACC | 695 | 500 | 45120 | Research Issues and Prob: Acct | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
ACC | 695 | 501 | 46006 | Research Issues and Prob: Acct | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
ACC | 703 | 002 | 23831 | Semnr in Theory-Financl Exect | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Tapis, Gregory P. |
ACC | 711 | 302 | 29552 | Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC | 711 | 898 | 37379 | Managerial Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Keller, Carl E. |
ACC | 711 | 899 | 27794 | Managerial Accounting | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Heitger, Lester E. |
ACC | 712 | 899 | 43776 | Controllrshp and Cost Analytic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hines, Christopher S. |
ACC | 721 | 896 | 43777 | Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tassin, Kerri L. |
ACC | 726 | 898 | 44513 | Regulatn Issues for Accountnts | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Cossey, Tiffany |
ACC | 762 | 899 | 35538 | Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Keller, Carl E. |
ACC | 790 | 001 | 21737 | Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Church, Kimberly S. |
ACC | 790 | 001 | 21737 | Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Church, Kimberly S. |
ACC | 794 | 899 | 45474 | Internship: Accounting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Heitger, Lester E. |
AGB | 144 | 001 | 31190 | Agricultural Economics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGB | 144 | A | 21292 | Agricultural Economics I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGB | 314 | 899 | 26410 | Legal Aspects of Agriculture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 354 | 899 | 45637 | Land Economics | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB | 374 | 001 | 45549 | Agricultural Business Mngmt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB | 494 | 019 | 41080 | Problems in Agri Business | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 494 | 020 | 32773 | Sustainable Agriculture | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB | 499 | 002 | 42085 | Internship | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Onyango, Benjamin M. |
AGB | 499 | 003 | 44056 | Agriculture Business Internshi | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB | 514 | 001 | 22911 | International Agr Trade | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Onyango, Benjamin M. |
AGB | 524 | 001 | 45692 | Agricultural Prices | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB | 554 | 001 | 45561 | Agricultural Industry Study | 2 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 08:00 AM-05:00 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 584 | 802 | 22964 | Farm Business Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 584 | 814 | 44679 | Farm Business Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 584 | 815 | 29497 | Farm Business Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 584 | 828 | 27775 | Farm Business Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 594 | 001 | 38808 | Agricultural Entrepreneurship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 614 | 001 | 23710 | International Agr Trade | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Onyango, Benjamin M. |
AGB | 624 | 001 | 45693 | Agricultural Prices | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Rimal, Arbindra |
AGB | 654 | 001 | 45638 | Agricultural Industry Study | 2 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 08:00 AM-05:00 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 684 | 802 | 29500 | Farm Business Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGB | 694 | 001 | 38809 | Agricultural Entrepreneurship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGC | 323 | 001 | 38806 | Media in Agriculture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Mishra, Kaveri D. |
AGC | 493 | 001 | 38807 | Capstone in Agr Communications | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGE | 493 | 001 | 23434 | Supervised Tchng-Agriculture | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hutter, James B. |
AGE | 494 | 001 | 23433 | Supervised Tchng-Agriculture | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hutter, James B. |
AGE | 568 | 001 | 23795 | Course/Program Building Agr Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Hutter, James B. |
AGE | 668 | 001 | 23800 | Course/Program Building Agr Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Hutter, James B. |
AGE | 718 | 011 | 40956 | Special Topics Ag Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:30 PM | Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGE | 718 | 024 | 40890 | Special Topics Ag Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hutter, James B. |
AGE | 718 | 500 | 45991 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGE | 728 | 201 | 22611 | Induction Year Teaching I | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hutter, James B. |
AGE | 738 | 201 | 22612 | Induction Year Teaching II | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hutter, James B. |
AGN | 115 | 899 | 37738 | Sustainable Agr & Environment | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGN | 143 | 320 | 27266 | Introductory Forestry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Goerndt, Michael |
AGN | 215 | 001 | 34988 | Soils | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Wommack, Matt |
AGN | 215 | 751 | 44896 | Soils | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Wommack, Matt |
AGN | 216 | 001 | 33519 | Soils Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Wommack, Matt |
AGN | 216 | 002 | 39981 | Soils Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Wommack, Matt |
AGN | 216 | 751 | 44897 | Soils Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Wommack, Matt |
AGN | 345 | 001 | 37319 | Forest Ecosystems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Goerndt, Michael |
AGN | 345 | 001 | 37319 | Forest Ecosystems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-03:15 PM | Goerndt, Michael |
AGN | 353 | 001 | 40630 | Wildland Fire Management | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:20 PM | Russell, Tim |
AGN | 405 | 001 | 41616 | Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | McClain, William E. |
AGN | 465 | 001 | 27956 | Environmental Soil Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 06:00 PM-08:00 PM | Bowers, Michael J. |
AGN | 495 | 022 | 38148 | Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Qiu, Wenping |
AGN | 495 | 750 | 44893 | Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Qiu, Wenping |
AGN | 543 | 001 | 37320 | Silviculture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Goerndt, Michael |
AGN | 605 | 001 | 41617 | Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | McClain, William E. |
AGN | 643 | 001 | 42338 | Silviculture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Goerndt, Michael |
AGN | 665 | 001 | 42674 | Environmental Soil Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 06:00 PM-08:00 PM | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP | 201 | 001 | 44655 | Floral Design I | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-07:50 PM | Wixson, Bobbi R. |
AGP | 201 | 002 | 44656 | Floral Design I | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-07:50 PM | Wixson, Bobbi R. |
AGP | 303 | 899 | 27290 | Suburban Horticulture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Odneal, Marilyn B. |
AGP | 333 | 320 | 27270 | Landscape Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Padgett, Lori M. |
AGP | 353 | 890 | 27223 | Turf Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McClain, William E. |
AGP | 365 | 001 | 44366 | Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Wommack, Matt |
AGP | 365 | 001 | 44366 | Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wommack, Matt |
AGP | 399 | 001 | 40665 | Applied Sustainability | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Bledsoe, Melissa A. |
AGP | 399 | 002 | 40666 | Sustainable Forest Mgmnt | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:00 PM-06:50 PM | Marcum, Drew |
AGP | 399 | 011 | 45827 | SP TP: Hort Growers Conference | 2 | 01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 | RFS | 08:00 AM-04:00 PM | Hamilton, Cheri A. |
AGP | 399 | 011 | 45827 | SP TP: Hort Growers Conference | 2 | 01/11/2024-01/13/2024|01/15/2024-02/16/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hamilton, Cheri A. |
AGP | 441 | 001 | 31090 | Vegetable Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 442 | 001 | 40511 | Vegetable Production Pract-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-05:00 PM | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 444 | 001 | 42771 | High Tunnel Crop Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-04:25 PM | Morganthaler, Jennifer S. |
AGP | 453 | 001 | 27269 | Crop Physiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | McClain, William E. |
AGP | 499 | 001 | 41996 | Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McClain, William E. |
AGP | 499 | 004 | 42076 | Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bledsoe, Melissa A. |
AGP | 499 | 005 | 42077 | Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goerndt, Michael |
AGP | 499 | 007 | 42160 | Plant Science Internship | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McClain, William E. |
AGP | 499 | 008 | 42173 | Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 499 | 009 | 42321 | Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 499 | 011 | 42461 | Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP | 499 | 013 | 42505 | Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McClain, William E. |
AGP | 499 | 014 | 42525 | Internship Plant Science | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP | 499 | 750 | 44895 | Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:25 PM-04:25 PM | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP | 511 | 001 | 42822 | Viticulture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Carroll, Jesse L. |
AGP | 543 | 001 | 31092 | Greenhouse Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | WF | 01:25 PM-03:20 PM | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 575 | 001 | 37368 | Plant Breeding and Genetics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGP | 576 | 001 | 37322 | Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chen, Li-Ling |
AGP | 576 | 751 | 41050 | Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Chen, Li-Ling |
AGP | 583 | 750 | 44894 | Plant Pathology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP | 603 | 899 | 40640 | Suburban Horticulture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Odneal, Marilyn B. |
AGP | 611 | 001 | 42772 | Viticulture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Carroll, Jesse L. |
AGP | 633 | 001 | 37324 | Crop Physiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | McClain, William E. |
AGP | 641 | 002 | 36527 | Vegetable Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 663 | 003 | 37875 | Greenhouse Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | WF | 01:25 PM-03:20 PM | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 665 | 001 | 44367 | Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Wommack, Matt |
AGP | 665 | 001 | 44367 | Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wommack, Matt |
AGP | 675 | 001 | 32464 | Plant Breeding and Genetics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGP | 676 | 001 | 37323 | Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGP | 683 | 751 | 45987 | Plant Pathology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP | 700 | 001 | 27972 | Plant Science Colloquium | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:30 PM-04:30 PM | Goerndt, Michael |
AGP | 730 | 002 | 40906 | Adv Top in Plnt Sci-Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGP | 730 | 005 | 45990 | Adv Horticultural Methods | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGP | 730 | 055 | 41322 | Adv Topics in Plant Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Qiu, Wenping |
AGP | 730 | 800 | 28305 | Advanced Plant Science | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
AGR | 100 | 001 | 21394 | Food Security-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGR | 100 | 899 | 34027 | Food Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schneider, Steven J. |
AGR | 108 | AD1 | 39724 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lightfoot, Randall D. |
AGR | 108 | AD6 | 43943 | Ag Business/Economics II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lightfoot, Randall D. |
AGR | 108 | AJ4 | 39495 | Animal Science II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cron, Justin C. |
AGR | 108 | AJ6 | 45185 | Ag Technology II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Koenig, Tanner J. |
AGR | 108 | B11 | 45753 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kauffman, Tiffany |
AGR | 108 | BB1 | 39761 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Peterson, Sarah S. |
AGR | 108 | BB2 | 39762 | Ag Business/Economics II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Peterson, Sarah S. |
AGR | 108 | BB3 | 40827 | Animal Science II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Peterson, Sarah S. |
AGR | 108 | BJ1 | 39613 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Christina K. |
AGR | 108 | CC1 | 39425 | Ag Construction II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jeffries, Jared B. |
AGR | 108 | CC2 | 39426 | Crop Science II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jeffries, Jared B. |
AGR | 108 | CC3 | 40805 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jeffries, Jared B. |
AGR | 108 | CM3 | 39374 | Biotechnology II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Swindler, Brooke |
AGR | 108 | DL1 | 39336 | Crop Science II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Waddell, John B. |
AGR | 108 | DL5 | 41377 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Davis, Jason H. |
AGR | 108 | DL7 | 42079 | Ag Design & Structures II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Graves, Matthew |
AGR | 108 | EH1 | 43457 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Meeks, Ryan L. |
AGR | 108 | EH2 | 43458 | Ag Construction II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Meeks, Ryan L. |
AGR | 108 | EK2 | 44006 | Ag Leadership II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stewart, Cody L. |
AGR | 108 | EK4 | 44008 | Ag Construction II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Melton, Duane |
AGR | 108 | ET1 | 39500 | Natural Resources II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Honeycutt, Donald W. |
AGR | 108 | ET2 | 43422 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Honeycutt, Donald W. |
AGR | 108 | F11 | 39546 | Ag Construction II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Neil, Brandon R. |
AGR | 108 | GM1 | 39731 | Ag Business/Economics II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brock, Adam F. |
AGR | 108 | GM2 | 45745 | Animal Science II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brock, Adam F. |
AGR | 108 | GW1 | 40803 | Ag Leadership II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Voris, Jeffrey D. |
AGR | 108 | HG1 | 40828 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Paul, Emily E. |
AGR | 108 | HG3 | 44793 | Ag Leadership II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Paul, Emily E. |
AGR | 108 | HG5 | 45865 | Ag Mechanization II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Noblitt, Jacob |
AGR | 108 | HG6 | 45866 | Natural Resources II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Noblitt, Jacob |
AGR | 108 | HG7 | 45867 | Animal Science II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Noblitt, Jacob |
AGR | 108 | JC1 | 43409 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Roller, Angel A. |
AGR | 108 | X01 | 40774 | Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Percival, Samuel R. |
AGR | 320 | 898 | 27085 | Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGR | 399 | 005 | 45000 | ST: FFA Conv Media Room | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR | 490 | 898 | 43827 | Career Preparation in Agricltr | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Seery, Katy |
AGR | 490 | 899 | 39111 | Career Preparation in Agricltr | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Seery, Katy |
AGR | 499 | 004 | 21706 | Internship in Agriculture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR | 499 | 008 | 29950 | Internship in Agriculture | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M. |
AGR | 499 | 009 | 28138 | Internship in Agriculture | 5 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
AGR | 599 | 500 | 42322 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR | 696 | 500 | 42323 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McCoy, Katelyn N. |
AGR | 796 | 005 | 35809 | Graduate Internship AG | 6 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
AGR | 796 | 055 | 34513 | Internship in Agriculture | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
AGR | 796 | 900 | 46024 | Internship in Agriculture | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Wolfe, Kara |
AGR | 796 | 900 | 46024 | Internship in Agriculture | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wolfe, Kara |
AGR | 797 | 001 | 45976 | Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McClain, William E. |
AGR | 798 | 003 | 34536 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rimal, Arbindra |
AGR | 798 | 004 | 34764 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGR | 798 | 011 | 30462 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bledsoe, Melissa A. |
AGR | 798 | 019 | 39947 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chen, Li-Ling |
AGR | 798 | 040 | 41326 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goerndt, Michael |
AGR | 798 | 229 | 32239 | Research | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
AGR | 798 | 900 | 46025 | Research | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Wolfe, Kara |
AGR | 798 | 900 | 46025 | Research | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wolfe, Kara |
AGR | 799 | 001 | 22848 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L. |
AGR | 799 | 008 | 36232 | Thesis | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hwang, Chin-Feng |
AGR | 799 | 010 | 34261 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sudbrock, Christine E. |
AGR | 799 | 012 | 36520 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGR | 799 | 021 | 39932 | Thesis | 5 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
AGR | 799 | 034 | 41419 | Thesis | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
AGS | 101 | 001 | 43705 | Animal Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS | 101 | DZ2 | 45972 | Animal Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gast, Bryan D. |
AGS | 102 | 004 | 43825 | Animal Science Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS | 102 | 005 | 43826 | Animal Science Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS | 102 | DZ2 | 43996 | Animal Science Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gast, Bryan D. |
AGS | 161 | 001 | 25976 | Introduction to Horses | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:00 PM | Moreland, Shianne K. |
AGS | 162 | 001 | 24390 | Introduction to Riding | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-10:55 AM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 162 | 002 | 21715 | Introduction to Riding | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:00 AM-01:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 162 | 003 | 26401 | Introduction to Riding | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-01:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 163 | 001 | 33845 | Intro/Hunt Seat Equestrian | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 164 | 001 | 33846 | Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 251 | 001 | 41906 | Introduction to Beef Industry | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | McGee, Adam L. |
AGS | 263 | 001 | 31066 | Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 264 | N | 31067 | Intermediate Stock Seat Equest | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 301 | 001 | 26273 | Physiology of Farm Animals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Walker, Elizabeth L. |
AGS | 306 | 001 | 31185 | Veterinary Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:30 PM | Salchow, Jason W. |
AGS | 311 | 001 | 24375 | Feeds and Feeding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Webb, Gary W. |
AGS | 363 | 001 | 34491 | Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 364 | 001 | 31380 | Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 365 | 001 | 40753 | Equine Activities and Therapy | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MF | 11:15 AM-01:15 PM | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 366 | 899 | 42678 | Livestock Enterprise Managment | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 385 | 001 | 37571 | Compn Animal Nutritn Reprodctn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-02:15 PM | Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS | 389 | 899 | 38369 | Companion Animals in Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS | 452 | 001 | 23825 | Cow-Calf Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-02:15 PM | McGee, Adam L. |
AGS | 461 | 001 | 38888 | Equine Nutrition & Physiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Webb, Gary W. |
AGS | 492 | 021 | 36681 | Beginner Riding Instruction | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 492 | 032 | 34657 | Problems in Animal Science | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS | 492 | 056 | 36614 | Intem. Riding Course Instruct. | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mook, Natalie |
AGS | 499 | 001 | 44029 | Animal Industry Internship | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS | 499 | 002 | 44040 | Animal Industry Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walker, Elizabeth L. |
AGS | 499 | 005 | 44043 | Animal Industry Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McGee, Adam L. |
AGS | 499 | 007 | 44828 | Animal Industry Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sukovaty, Lacy D. |
AGS | 511 | 002 | 27901 | Animal Nutrition & Metabolism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | McGee, Adam L. |
AGS | 611 | 001 | 24258 | Animal Nutrition & Metabolism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | McGee, Adam L. |
AGS | 661 | 000 | 39770 | Equine Nutrition & Physiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Webb, Gary W. |
AGS | 712 | 004 | 25177 | Advanced Equine Reproduction | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Webb, Gary W. |
AGS | 712 | 080 | 42545 | Nutrition Lab Techniques | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | McGee, Adam L. |
ANE | 705 | 899 | 22509 | Clinical Conference II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Feeney, Monika S. |
ANE | 712 | 899 | 44054 | Preparing for ANE School | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Skibiski, Jeanie |
ANE | 714 | 001 | 33768 | Orientn to Clinical Anesthesia | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Beckham, Tracy L. |
ANE | 720 | 001 | 22508 | General Prin of Anesthesia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Beckham, Tracy L. |
ANE | 734 | 001 | 44299 | Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-12:05 PM | Beckham, Tracy L. |
ANE | 734 | A | 44298 | Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Brooks, Patrick |
ANE | 735 | 008 | 22512 | Clinical Practicum | 8 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morgan, Kati A. |
ANE | 735 | 010 | 35789 | Clinical Practicum | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morgan, Kati A. |
ANE | 746 | 001 | 33769 | Anesthesia Pharmacology II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-09:55 AM | Keaton, James K. |
ANE | 746 | 001 | 33769 | Anesthesia Pharmacology II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Keaton, James K. |
ANE | 750 | 001 | 42006 | Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-12:05 PM | Layman, Jill K. |
ANE | 750 | 001 | 42006 | Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:20 PM | Layman, Jill K. |
ANE | 754 | 896 | 42279 | Healthcare Ethics for Provider | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Baird, Patrick R. |
ANE | 803 | 896 | 33909 | Human Factors/Patient Safety | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Skibiski, Jeanie |
ANE | 806 | 895 | 45872 | Professnl Practice Anesthesia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | To, Emma P. |
ANE | 807 | 896 | 37487 | Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Skibiski, Jeanie |
ANE | 897 | 896 | 33913 | Research for Scholarly Project | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Feeney, Monika S. |
ANE | 898 | 896 | 35498 | Capstone Project Presentation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Feeney, Monika S. |
ANT | 100 | 001 | 20929 | World Cultures-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/02/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Meadows, William C. |
ANT | 100 | 002 | 27240 | World Cultures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:30 AM-12:45 PM | Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT | 100 | 005 | 27241 | World Cultures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT | 100 | 896 | 25777 | World Cultures | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT | 100 | 897 | 35595 | World Cultures | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johns, Sherman L. |
ANT | 100 | 898 | 34443 | World Cultures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johns, Sherman L. |
ANT | 100 | 899 | 29102 | World Cultures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scales, Megan L. |
ANT | 125 | 001 | 31492 | Exploring Our Human Ancestry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT | 125 | 002 | 34844 | Exploring Our Human Ancestry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Worman, Scott |
ANT | 125 | 899 | 31212 | Exploring Our Human Ancestry | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT | 303 | 001 | 40232 | Cultural Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Meadows, William C. |
ANT | 305 | 001 | 40234 | Introduction to Archaeology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Worman, Scott |
ANT | 306 | 001 | 40236 | Linguistic Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT | 318 | 899 | 45252 | Anthropology of Tourism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT | 347 | 001 | 45300 | Archaeology of the Southwest | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Worman, Scott |
ANT | 395 | 001 | 40297 | Hst of Anthropological Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT | 397 | 002 | 45290 | Skeletal Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ANT | 397 | 003 | 45657 | Volunteer UG Teach Assist | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT | 397 | 897 | 45635 | Anthropology of Shamanism | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Shepard, Jason A. |
ANT | 400 | 001 | 45299 | Action Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ANT | 499 | 001 | 30407 | Internship in Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Meadows, William C. |
ANT | 499 | 002 | 32667 | Internship in Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Worman, Scott |
ANT | 550 | 001 | 33237 | Advanced Methods Archaeology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT | 596 | 001 | 30726 | Directed Readings Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Watson, Marnie K. |
ANT | 596 | 002 | 32393 | Directed Readings Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Willis, Mary S. |
ANT | 596 | 003 | 32677 | Directed Readings Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sobel, Elizabeth A. |
ANT | 596 | 013 | 39897 | Directed Readings Anthropology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Meadows, William C. |
ANT | 599 | 001 | 30320 | D.R. Race & Gender Ethnohistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ANT | 599 | 003 | 30711 | Directed Research in Anth | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E. |
ARB | 102 | 301 | 35049 | Elementary Arabic II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Salloum, Georget |
ARB | 202 | 001 | 31019 | Intermediate Arabic II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Salloum, Georget |
ART | 098 | 002 | 26576 | Topics in Art & Design | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walstrand, Gwen |
ART | 098 | 301 | 28491 | Topics in Art & Design | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART | 100 | 001 | 20044 | 2D Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Stracke, Sarah E. |
ART | 100 | 002 | 37593 | 2D Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Corbett, Charles A. |
ART | 100 | 003 | 39706 | 2D Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Corbett, Charles A. |
ART | 100 | 301 | 20051 | 2D Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Hoerr, Carly M. |
ART | 100 | FO1 | 43991 | 2D Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Meneses, Kim |
ART | 101 | 002 | 20098 | Three-Dimensional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Brown, Kayla N. |
ART | 101 | 003 | 20100 | Three-Dimensional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART | 101 | 004 | 23874 | Three-Dimensional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Antwi, Collins Y. |
ART | 101 | 304 | 20086 | Three-Dimensional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Beard, Casaundra |
ART | 101 | B11 | 41003 | Three-Dimensional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Widel, Ryan R. |
ART | 110 | 001 | 40416 | Introduction to New Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Polallis, Neal G. |
ART | 110 | 002 | 35567 | Introduction to New Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Polallis, Neal G. |
ART | 110 | 003 | 35566 | Introduction to New Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Briggenhorst, Kenneth R. |
ART | 110 | 004 | 35569 | Introduction to New Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Briggenhorst, Kenneth R. |
ART | 110 | 005 | 37730 | Introduction to New Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Faa, Balazs |
ART | 115 | 001 | 20116 | Drawing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Sheets-McKeag, Sarah |
ART | 115 | 002 | 20126 | Drawing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Shute, Olga J. |
ART | 115 | 003 | 20129 | Drawing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Benzer, Fatih |
ART | 115 | 004 | 20134 | Drawing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Tyler, Erin |
ART | 200 | 898 | 42764 | Art in Context | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sedra, Erin |
ART | 200 | 899 | 22963 | Art in Context | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sedra, Erin |
ART | 202 | 001 | 20142 | Color Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART | 202 | 002 | 39195 | Color Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART | 210 | 001 | 20149 | Creative Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 212 | 001 | 20150 | Ceramics I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART | 212 | 002 | 44466 | Ceramics I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Okokon, Joy M. |
ART | 212 | 003 | 35580 | Ceramics I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:55 PM | Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART | 212 | 301 | 20152 | Ceramics I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART | 215 | 001 | 20155 | Drawing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Lyman, Sean M. |
ART | 215 | 002 | 20157 | Drawing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Lyman, Sean M. |
ART | 215 | 003 | 29315 | Drawing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Vu, Duat |
ART | 215 | 301 | 24221 | Drawing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Cressey, Mary E. |
ART | 215 | 500 | 42420 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patton, Marciann |
ART | 223 | 001 | 20163 | Metals-Jewelry I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 223 | 301 | 39630 | Metals-Jewelry I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 225 | 001 | 20167 | Painting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Smith, Amanda L. |
ART | 225 | 301 | 20168 | Painting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Williams, Sarah K. |
ART | 230 | 301 | 38816 | Computer Animation I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Bartz, Gates E. |
ART | 235 | 001 | 20181 | Sculpture I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Argyle, Deidre |
ART | 235 | 301 | 25912 | Sculpture I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Gartin, Malaina M. |
ART | 242 | 001 | 20190 | Printmaking I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Woody, Chad R. |
ART | 242 | 301 | 20193 | Printmaking I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Roten, Aaron M. |
ART | 254 | 899 | 43634 | Intro to Digital Photography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jefferson, Karissa J. |
ART | 255 | 001 | 20195 | Intro Analog Photography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Walstrand, Gwen |
ART | 255 | 002 | 20198 | Intro Analog Photography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Walstrand, Gwen |
ART | 255 | 003 | 20206 | Intro Analog Photography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Sheets-McKeag, Sarah |
ART | 271 | 001 | 20219 | History of Western Art I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Mincey, Martha E. |
ART | 271 | 002 | 24559 | History of Western Art I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Williams, Vinita K. |
ART | 272 | 001 | 28958 | History of Western Art II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Pilkenton, Andrew D. |
ART | 272 | 002 | 20227 | History of Western Art II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Mincey, Martha E. |
ART | 273 | 001 | 20237 | Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Follensbee, Billie J. |
ART | 273 | 002 | 20244 | Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Follensbee, Billie J. |
ART | 300 | 001 | 24495 | Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 310 | 001 | 24496 | Networks and Interfaces | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 312 | 001 | 36238 | Ceramics II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART | 313 | 301 | 20287 | Ceramics III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART | 314 | 301 | 28607 | Special Topics in Ceramics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Hughes, Kevin W. |
ART | 315 | 001 | 20294 | Drawing III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Vu, Duat |
ART | 315 | 002 | 20297 | Drawing III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Taylor, Kerra L. |
ART | 315 | 301 | 25925 | Drawing III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Lyman, Sean M. |
ART | 316 | 301 | 41823 | Life Drawing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Smith, Amanda L. |
ART | 323 | 301 | 20307 | Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 324 | 301 | 20313 | Metals and Jewelry III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 325 | 301 | 27360 | Painting II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Vu, Duat |
ART | 330 | 001 | 24498 | Computer Animation II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART | 330 | 002 | 25138 | Computer Animation II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART | 335 | 301 | 20318 | Sculpture II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Argyle, Deidre |
ART | 355 | 301 | 45275 | Large Format Photography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Walstrand, Gwen |
ART | 357 | 001 | 33572 | Special Topics in Photography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART | 358 | 001 | 24509 | Studio Photography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART | 360 | 001 | 24687 | Introducti to Art Education-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Benzer, Fatih |
ART | 360 | 001 | 24687 | Introducti to Art Education-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Benzer, Fatih |
ART | 377 | 301 | 24510 | History of Graphic & App Desgn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Pervukhin, Eric |
ART | 388 | 001 | 31252 | The Museum:Hst and Perspectves | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART | 399 | 001 | 35811 | Individual Instruct Ceramics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART | 399 | 003 | 20254 | Individual Instruct Drawing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lyman, Sean M. |
ART | 399 | 004 | 26267 | Individual Instruct Painting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Williams, Sarah K. |
ART | 399 | 007 | 26268 | Individual Instruct New Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 399 | 009 | 28076 | Individ Instruct Painting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lyman, Sean M. |
ART | 399 | 012 | 39326 | Individual Instruct Game Dev | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART | 399 | 013 | 26535 | Individual Instruct Prntmaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART | 399 | 016 | 28077 | Individual Instruct Painting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Amanda L. |
ART | 399 | 017 | 39638 | Individual Instruct Drawing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Vu, Duat |
ART | 399 | 303 | 23303 | Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 401 | 001 | 24516 | Teaching of Art SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Willis, Steven C. |
ART | 407 | 001 | 20746 | Art Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART | 425 | 301 | 45039 | Painting III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Vu, Duat |
ART | 430 | 001 | 22603 | Computer Animation IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Albers, Joshua R. |
ART | 432 | 001 | 27367 | Computer Animation V | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Albers, Joshua R. |
ART | 435 | 301 | 40441 | Sculpture III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Argyle, Deidre |
ART | 455 | 001 | 45841 | Advanced Photography Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-12:00 PM | Allen, Jimmie R. |
ART | 484 | 898 | 24562 | Contemporary Art | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Conley, Niki |
ART | 484 | 899 | 24563 | Contemporary Art | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Conley, Niki |
ART | 485 | 001 | 27372 | Art of Mesoamerica SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Follensbee, Billie J. |
ART | 490 | 001 | 40447 | Supervised Teaching | 12 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Willis, Steven C. |
ART | 490 | 002 | 40643 | Supervised Teaching | 12 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Benzer, Fatih |
ART | 492 | 001 | 43034 | Art and Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART | 496 | 500 | 36795 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
ART | 497 | 301 | 28714 | Introductory Game Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Goodwin, Andrew M. |
ART | 497 | 500 | 42423 | Education Abroad Florence | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Albers, Joshua R. |
ART | 498 | 301 | 33256 | Senior Project-Electronic Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-07:30 PM | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 499 | 001 | 25954 | Senior Exhibition | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Williams, Sarah K. |
ART | 499 | 301 | 20750 | Senior Exhibition | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:00 PM | McCoy, Jodi Lynn |
ART | 606 | 899 | 44152 | Historicl Perspective Art Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Willis, Steven C. |
ART | 684 | 899 | 33654 | Contemporary Art | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Conley, Niki |
ART | 692 | 001 | 42817 | Art and Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART | 699 | 001 | 35690 | Exploratory Graduate Studio | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART | 699 | 003 | 33652 | Exploratory Graduate Studio | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Argyle, Deidre |
ART | 699 | 004 | 37372 | Exploratory Graduate Studio | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 699 | 005 | 36223 | Exploratory Graduate Studio | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART | 699 | 006 | 33650 | Exploratory Graduate Studio | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Williams, Sarah K. |
ART | 702 | 001 | 33648 | Directed Graduate Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Argyle, Deidre |
ART | 702 | 002 | 33649 | Directed Graduate Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harper, Sharon R. |
ART | 702 | 003 | 43081 | Directed Graduate Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Williams, Sarah K. |
ART | 702 | 004 | 39323 | Directed Graduate Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 702 | 005 | 43322 | Directed Graduate Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART | 702 | 006 | 34495 | Directed Graduate Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 704 | 001 | 35687 | Directed Graduate Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Argyle, Deidre |
ART | 704 | 002 | 35688 | Directed Graduate Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Seo, Jin A. |
ART | 704 | 003 | 35689 | Directed Graduate Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 704 | 004 | 35792 | Directed Graduate Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ekstam, Keith A. |
ART | 704 | 005 | 43939 | Directed Graduate Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Amanda L. |
ART | 705 | 301 | 42758 | Interdisc Graduate Critique | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Frauenhoffer, Megan P. |
ART | 745 | 001 | 45709 | Artistic Practices II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Benzer, Fatih |
ART | 789 | 001 | 45708 | Exhibition Presentation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Benzer, Fatih |
ART | 794 | 001 | 30590 | Indep Study in Art History | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
ART | 794 | 500 | 45992 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
ART | 798 | 001 | 43801 | Grad Interdisciplinary Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Argyle, Deidre |
ART | 799 | 001 | 27376 | Graduate Studio Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Amanda L. |
ART | 799 | 002 | 37337 | Graduate Studio Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jennings, Colby |
ART | 799 | 003 | 37338 | Graduate Studio Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Benzer, Fatih |
AST | 110 | 001 | 22729 | Astronomical Observations | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mayanovic, Robert A. |
AST | 113 | 001 | 33054 | Modern Astronomy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Baran, Andrzej S. |
AST | 113 | 002 | 33055 | Modern Astronomy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Baran, Andrzej S. |
AST | 113 | 899 | 41929 | Modern Astronomy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Reed, Michael D. |
AST | 115 | 001 | 21247 | Basic Astronomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 03:35 PM-05:50 PM | Vercher, Jonah |
AST | 115 | 002 | 21252 | Basic Astronomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 07:00 PM-09:15 PM | Vercher, Jonah |
AST | 115 | 003 | 21280 | Basic Astronomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 07:00 PM-09:15 PM | Riggs, Gaige M. |
AST | 115 | 004 | 21281 | Basic Astronomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 07:00 PM-09:15 PM | Riggs, Gaige M. |
AST | 115 | A | 21243 | Basic Astronomy | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Reed, Michael D. |
AST | 317 | 001 | 41927 | Our Universe, Final Frontier | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Morrison, Sarah J. |
AST | 617 | 001 | 45406 | Galaxies and Cosmology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Morrison, Sarah J. |
ATC | 220 | 896 | 42639 | Intro to Sports Medicine | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC | 220 | 897 | 43106 | Intro to Sports Medicine | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC | 221 | 001 | 42640 | Clinical Skills Sports Medicne | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-02:00 PM | Oh, Jihyun |
ATC | 221 | 002 | 44483 | Clinical Skills Sports Medicne | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-02:00 PM | Oh, Jihyun |
ATC | 222 | 001 | 25802 | Athletic Injuries | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Oh, Jihyun |
ATC | 222 | EF1 | 45732 | Athletic Injuries | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walsh, Timaree A. |
ATC | 222 | TC1 | 45861 | Athletic Injuries | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Krysa, Dalton J. |
ATC | 225 | 896 | 42641 | Sports Medicine Observation | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Carr, W D. |
ATC | 225 | 897 | 43107 | Sports Medicine Observation | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Carr, W D. |
ATC | 225 | 899 | 43953 | Sports Medicine Observation | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Hetzler, Tona M. |
ATC | 413 | 899 | 44536 | Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Christian, McCall E. |
ATC | 444 | 001 | 43700 | Applied Orthopedic Review | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:15 PM-02:30 PM | Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC | 653 | 001 | 40443 | Patient Evaluation II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TWR | 10:00 AM-10:55 AM | Carr, W D. |
ATC | 663 | 001 | 40444 | Therapeutic Interventions II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TWR | 11:00 AM-12:00 PM | Christian, McCall E. |
ATC | 671 | 001 | 40445 | AT Integrated Lab II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:00 AM-12:00 PM | Liggett, Allan J. |
ATC | 682 | 899 | 40446 | AT Practicum II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Christian, McCall E. |
ATC | 710 | 001 | 31590 | Seminar in Athletic Training | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Carr, W D. |
ATC | 711 | 899 | 41750 | Problem Based Practice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jauregui-Dusseau, Alexandria A. |
ATC | 723 | 001 | 29284 | Movement Pattern Assessment | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Hetzler, Brandon S. |
ATC | 741 | 800 | 41751 | Therapeutic Interventions III | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | F | 01:00 PM-02:40 PM | Liggett, Allan J. |
ATC | 773 | 001 | 41824 | Athletic Training Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Carr, W D. |
ATC | 784 | 899 | 41753 | AT Practicum V | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Christian, McCall E. |
ATC | 791 | 899 | 41752 | AT Research Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hudson, Michael B. |
ATC | 797 | 001 | 35700 | Non-thesis Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Hudson, Michael B. |
BIO | 100 | 001 | 21467 | Bio Science for Educators | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-10:50 AM | Coleman, Amanda L. |
BIO | 100 | 002 | 21472 | Bio Science for Educators | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-01:50 PM | Afagwu, Rita N. |
BIO | 100 | 003 | 21481 | Bio Science for Educators | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:50 PM | Afagwu, Rita N. |
BIO | 100 | 004 | 21485 | Bio Science for Educators | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-02:05 PM | Herring, Tara K. |
BIO | 100 | A | 21458 | Bio Science for Educators | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Herring, Tara K. |
BIO | 101 | 002 | 32947 | Biology in Your World | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Saunders, Georgianna L. |
BIO | 101 | 003 | 32948 | Biology in Your World | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 101 | 898 | 41027 | Biology in Your World | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bortosky, Ren |
BIO | 101 | 899 | 42501 | Biology in Your World | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hopper, Tina-Maria |
BIO | 111 | 001 | 32949 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Rightnowar, Lyndsey D. |
BIO | 111 | 003 | 32951 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Bailey, Jade |
BIO | 111 | 005 | 32953 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Miles, Daphne |
BIO | 111 | 007 | 32955 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Ekemezie, Success C. |
BIO | 111 | 008 | 32956 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Bailey, Jade |
BIO | 111 | 011 | 32959 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Rightnowar, Lyndsey D. |
BIO | 111 | 012 | 32960 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Miles, Daphne |
BIO | 111 | 013 | 32961 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Pineiro, Victor A. |
BIO | 111 | 014 | 32962 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Neupane, Suman S. |
BIO | 111 | 015 | 32963 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Pineiro, Victor A. |
BIO | 111 | 016 | 32964 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Neupane, Suman S. |
BIO | 111 | 020 | 32968 | Labortry-Biology in Your World | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Ekemezie, Success C. |
BIO | 121 | 001 | 21614 | General Biology I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-10:50 AM | Watson, Christopher |
BIO | 121 | 002 | 24955 | General Biology I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-01:50 PM | Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela |
BIO | 121 | 003 | 21615 | General Biology I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:50 PM | Harris, Seth C. |
BIO | 121 | 004 | 21616 | General Biology I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-01:00 PM | McIntire, Mackenzie S. |
BIO | 121 | 005 | 21617 | General Biology I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-04:15 PM | Harris, Seth C. |
BIO | 121 | 006 | 25564 | General Biology I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-10:50 AM | Watson, Christopher |
BIO | 121 | 008 | 21619 | General Biology I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:50 PM | Rivero-Ramirez, Gabriela |
BIO | 121 | A | 21598 | General Biology I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Hopper, Tina-Maria |
BIO | 121 | B | 34214 | General Biology I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Herring, Tara K. |
BIO | 121 | C11 | 45953 | General Biology I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna L. |
BIO | 122 | 002 | 21633 | General Biology II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-01:50 PM | Hopper, Tina-Maria |
BIO | 122 | 003 | 21635 | General Biology II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:50 PM | Reifsteck, Alexis |
BIO | 122 | 004 | 21636 | General Biology II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:55 AM | Saarel, Larissa S. |
BIO | 122 | 005 | 21637 | General Biology II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-05:20 PM | Savage, Aleana R. |
BIO | 122 | 006 | 24522 | General Biology II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-10:50 AM | Saarel, Larissa S. |
BIO | 122 | 007 | 24523 | General Biology II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-01:50 PM | Owens, Alyssa |
BIO | 122 | 008 | 24524 | General Biology II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:50 PM | Owens, Alyssa |
BIO | 122 | A | 21628 | General Biology II | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Thompson, Denise M. |
BIO | 197 | 002 | 46036 | Scientific Communication | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 197 | 500 | 41355 | Education Abroad Costa Rica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Estrella, Ana I. |
BIO | 212 | A | 41639 | Elements of Microbiology | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Gilbert, Carl D. |
BIO | 213 | 001 | 41640 | Elements of Microbiology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-10:55 AM | Plank, Angela L. |
BIO | 213 | 002 | 41641 | Elements of Microbiology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Durstock, William |
BIO | 213 | 003 | 41642 | Elements of Microbiology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Knoll, Matthew R. |
BIO | 213 | 006 | 41645 | Elements of Microbiology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Bhatta, Rakshya |
BIO | 213 | 007 | 41646 | Elements of Microbiology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Bhatta, Rakshya |
BIO | 213 | 008 | 41647 | Elements of Microbiology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Durstock, William |
BIO | 235 | A | 40296 | Genetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO | 236 | 001 | 40298 | Genetics Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-03:10 PM | Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO | 236 | 002 | 40299 | Genetics Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-06:25 PM | Duncan, Courtney N. |
BIO | 236 | 003 | 40300 | Genetics Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Duncan, Courtney N. |
BIO | 236 | 004 | 40301 | Genetics Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO | 300 | 001 | 23182 | Service-Learning in Biology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 300 | 002 | 23183 | Service-Learning in Biology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 300 | 003 | 30743 | Service-Learning in Biology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thompson, Denise M. |
BIO | 302 | 001 | 40303 | Biology Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 312 | A | 41654 | Microbiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 313 | 001 | 41655 | Microbiology Laboratory | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-10:50 AM | Plank, Angela L. |
BIO | 313 | 002 | 41656 | Microbiology Laboratory | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Schoeben, Melissa A. |
BIO | 313 | 003 | 41657 | Microbiology Laboratory | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-02:50 PM | Schoeben, Melissa A. |
BIO | 313 | 004 | 41658 | Microbiology Laboratory | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Roman, Cole A. |
BIO | 320 | 001 | 21657 | Cellular/Molecular Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Le, Nhi |
BIO | 320 | 002 | 21658 | Cellular/Molecular Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-02:50 PM | Le, Nhi |
BIO | 320 | A | 21656 | Cellular/Molecular Biology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO | 334 | 001 | 24283 | Plant Taxonomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | Bowe, Michelle |
BIO | 334 | 002 | 24284 | Plant Taxonomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | Bowe, Michelle |
BIO | 334 | 003 | 30332 | Plant Taxonomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-03:20 PM | Bowe, Michelle |
BIO | 334 | A | 24282 | Plant Taxonomy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Bowe, Michelle |
BIO | 355 | 001 | 29403 | Developmental Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:20 PM-03:20 PM | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 355 | A | 29402 | Developmental Biology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 361 | 001 | 21653 | General Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO | 361 | 002 | 21654 | General Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO | 361 | A | 21652 | General Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO | 367 | A | 40307 | General Ecology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 368 | 001 | 40309 | General Ecology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 368 | 002 | 40310 | General Ecology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 368 | 004 | 40312 | General Ecology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Lowy, Joshua |
BIO | 399 | 001 | 21474 | Coop Education in Biology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 399 | 002 | 23016 | Coop Education in Biology | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 399 | 003 | 23017 | Coop Education in Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 485 | 001 | 41668 | Marine Conservation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:00 PM | Saunders, Georgianna L. |
BIO | 492 | 899 | 40313 | Biology Program Assessment | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 499 | 002 | 30092 | Undergraduate Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 499 | 013 | 24335 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 499 | 015 | 24337 | Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 499 | 018 | 24340 | Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 499 | 019 | 24341 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 499 | 022 | 25603 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 499 | 025 | 24345 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 499 | 034 | 24355 | Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ligon, Day B. |
BIO | 499 | 036 | 45018 | Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 499 | 040 | 45055 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO | 499 | 052 | 24429 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO | 515 | 001 | 29568 | Evolution | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 520 | 899 | 45033 | Pathogenic Microbiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 527 | 559 | 32775 | Education Abroad Jamaica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
BIO | 532 | 001 | 23993 | Principles of Fisheries Mngmt | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 532 | 002 | 23994 | Principles of Fisheries Mngmt | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 532 | A | 23991 | Principles of Fisheries Mngmt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 539 | 001 | 38691 | Biogeography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 544 | 001 | 38764 | Plant Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Wait, D A. |
BIO | 544 | A | 38763 | Plant Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Wait, D A. |
BIO | 547 | 899 | 30896 | Water Resources | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 550 | 001 | 21613 | Stat Methods for Biologists | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Garten, Daniel A. |
BIO | 573 | 001 | 24318 | Ornithology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Freeman, Sasha H. |
BIO | 573 | 002 | 24473 | Ornithology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 573 | 003 | 43061 | Ornithology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 573 | A | 24315 | Ornithology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 576 | 001 | 24625 | Herpetology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Jarrett, Bryce F. |
BIO | 576 | 002 | 24626 | Herpetology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Jarrett, Bryce F. |
BIO | 576 | A | 24623 | Herpetology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 579 | 001 | 41670 | Conservation Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Wait, D A. |
BIO | 597 | 002 | 33074 | Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 597 | 003 | 45688 | Wildlife Techniques | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:00 PM-05:45 PM | Ligon, Day B. |
BIO | 597 | 004 | 45918 | Microbial Metagenomics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:40 AM | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 597 | 012 | 37519 | Ecotoxicology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:35 PM-04:50 PM | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 597 | 025 | 45641 | Fisheries Techniques | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 597 | 500 | 41354 | Education Abroad Costa Rica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Estrella, Ana I. |
BIO | 597 | 899 | 45639 | Fisheries Ecology | 2 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 616 | 001 | 29569 | Evolution | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 620 | 899 | 45032 | Pathogenic Microbiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 639 | 001 | 38693 | Biogeography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 644 | 001 | 38766 | Plant Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Wait, D A. |
BIO | 644 | A | 38765 | Plant Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Wait, D A. |
BIO | 647 | 899 | 30897 | Water Resources | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 650 | 001 | 22962 | Stat Methods for Biologists | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Maher, Sean P. |
BIO | 655 | 001 | 37329 | Developmental Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:20 PM-03:20 PM | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 655 | A | 37327 | Developmental Biology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 673 | 002 | 24482 | Ornithology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 673 | A | 24479 | Ornithology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 676 | 001 | 24628 | Herpetology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 676 | 002 | 24629 | Herpetology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 676 | A | 24627 | Herpetology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 679 | 001 | 40338 | Conservation Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Wait, D A. |
BIO | 685 | 001 | 41669 | Marine Conservation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:00 PM | Saunders, Georgianna L. |
BIO | 697 | 002 | 33075 | Epigenetics: Beyond Your Genes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 697 | 003 | 45689 | Wildlife Techniques | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:00 PM-05:45 PM | Ligon, Day B. |
BIO | 697 | 004 | 45919 | Microbial Metagenomics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:40 AM | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 697 | 012 | 37521 | Ecotoxicology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:35 PM-04:50 PM | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 697 | 025 | 45642 | Fisheries Techniques | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 697 | 899 | 45640 | Fisheries Ecology | 2 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Phelps, Quinton |
BIO | 728 | 001 | 45917 | Recent Advances in Biology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 728 | 002 | 45946 | Yeast Dynamin Manuscript Wrtg | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO | 728 | 007 | 43980 | Turtles: Perspectives/Research | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ligon, Day B. |
BIO | 730 | 002 | 45730 | Advanced Aquatic Plant Ecology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 730 | 004 | 45762 | Advanced Topics in Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ligon, Day B. |
BIO | 730 | 005 | 45874 | Advanced Plant Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wait, D A. |
BIO | 730 | 006 | 45943 | Manuscript Prep & Stat Anal | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 730 | 007 | 46009 | Welfare of Captive Reptiles | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 730 | 008 | 46035 | Effective Scientific Comm. | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 730 | 899 | 45977 | Animal Behavior | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mathis, S A. |
BIO | 755 | A | 45646 | Advanced Developmental Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 AM-02:15 AM | Durham, Paul L. |
BIO | 790 | 002 | 30554 | Degree Paper | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 796 | 005 | 46028 | Science Internship | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO | 798 | 001 | 45099 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 798 | 003 | 45100 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 798 | 004 | 30097 | Research | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 798 | 006 | 45102 | Research | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 798 | 009 | 25537 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ligon, Day B. |
BIO | 798 | 013 | 25541 | Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 798 | 015 | 45062 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO | 798 | 020 | 24438 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mathis, S A. |
BIO | 798 | 021 | 45093 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO | 798 | 027 | 45060 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 798 | 032 | 45069 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 798 | 044 | 45073 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO | 798 | 050 | 23107 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McEntee, Jay |
BIO | 799 | 006 | 30105 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maher, Sean P. |
BIO | 799 | 015 | 44723 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
BIO | 799 | 021 | 24444 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Auteri, Giorgia |
BIO | 799 | 026 | 23193 | Thesis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
BIO | 799 | 033 | 23202 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 799 | 035 | 23205 | Thesis | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO | 799 | 042 | 23212 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mirza, Babur S. |
BIO | 799 | 054 | 23224 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mathis, S A. |
BIO | 799 | 060 | 23230 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Greene, Brian D. |
BIO | 799 | 073 | 23237 | Thesis | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Kyoungtae |
BIO | 799 | 075 | 23239 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
BIO | 799 | 078 | 23242 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Auteri, Giorgia |
BMS | 100 | 898 | 35384 | Essentials in Human Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS | 100 | A | 34832 | Essentials in Human Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS | 101 | 002 | 35512 | Essentials in Human Biolgy Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 110 | A | 34830 | Intro to Human Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS | 110 | B | 34831 | Intro to Human Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS | 110 | C | 45710 | Intro to Human Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS | 110 | C11 | 45050 | Intro to Human Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lampert, Julianne R. |
BMS | 111 | 001 | 20802 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 111 | 002 | 20806 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:45 AM-01:35 PM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 111 | 003 | 20807 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 111 | 004 | 45286 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 111 | 006 | 35362 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-10:55 AM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 111 | 008 | 45287 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 111 | 009 | 35373 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Allen, Rebecca L. |
BMS | 111 | C11 | 45051 | Intro to Human Biology Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lampert, Julianne R. |
BMS | 207 | B | 44762 | Fundamentals Human Structure | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 230 | A | 20763 | Human Genetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 230 | A | 20763 | Human Genetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 231 | 001 | 20767 | Human Genetics with Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:15 AM-12:05 PM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 231 | 002 | 20814 | Human Genetics with Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:15 PM-02:05 PM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 231 | 003 | 20816 | Human Genetics with Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:15 PM-04:05 PM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 231 | 004 | 28295 | Human Genetics with Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:15 PM-06:05 PM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 231 | A | 20765 | Human Genetics with Lab | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 231 | A | 20765 | Human Genetics with Lab | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 232 | 001 | 20828 | Human Genetics Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:15 AM-12:05 PM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 300 | 231 | 36709 | Service-Learning in BMS | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 300 | 307 | 20860 | Service-Learning in BMS | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 300 | 308 | 41388 | Service-Learning in BMS | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 300 | 321 | 25606 | Service-Learning in BMS | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 300 | 521 | 25607 | Service-Learning in BMS | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 300 | 525 | 25608 | Service-Learning in BMS | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 307 | 003 | 20846 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 004 | 20849 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 007 | 20852 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 008 | 20853 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 015 | 33487 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 016 | 33488 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-02:50 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 017 | 39045 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 021 | 39050 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | 899 | 44264 | Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-07:20 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | A | 20857 | Human Anatomy | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:40 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | B | 39267 | Human Anatomy | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 307 | C | 45711 | Human Anatomy | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:40 PM | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 308 | 002 | 20864 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | 003 | 20865 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | 004 | 20866 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | 008 | 26474 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-03:25 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | 009 | 32001 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | 011 | 32003 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | 012 | 33482 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | 013 | 33483 | Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | A | 20868 | Human Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | B | 43607 | Human Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 308 | C | 45726 | Human Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Gordon, Ryan A. |
BMS | 317 | 001 | 45489 | Medical Microbiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 317 | 002 | 45490 | Medical Microbiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 317 | A | 45488 | Medical Microbiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 320 | 001 | 35754 | Biomolecules and Metabolism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 321 | 001 | 35823 | Biomolecular Interactions | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 321 | 002 | 20871 | Biomolecular Interactions | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 321 | 003 | 20870 | Biomolecular Interactions | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-12:50 PM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 321 | A | 20873 | Biomolecular Interactions | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 380 | 001 | 23464 | Cooperative Education | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 380 | 002 | 40004 | Cooperative Education | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 410 | A | 45516 | Advances Biomedical Sciences | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 442 | A | 39182 | Physiology of the Human Cell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 460 | A | 33507 | Biology of HIV/AIDS | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-10:55 AM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 490 | 001 | 30502 | Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 494 | 001 | 29013 | Senior Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:45 PM-04:35 PM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 494 | 002 | 33804 | Senior Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 497 | 001 | 40025 | Personalized Medicine I | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 498 | 001 | 21057 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 498 | 002 | 21059 | Undergraduate Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 498 | 003 | 45983 | Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 498 | 011 | 45819 | Undergraduate Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 498 | 019 | 21065 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 498 | 029 | 45984 | Undergraduate Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 499 | 001 | 21084 | Projects in the Biomedical Sc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gorley, Nicole A. |
BMS | 500 | 001 | 26952 | Tools for Epigenetic Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-11:50 AM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 507 | 001 | 44842 | Advanced Human Anatomy Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 507 | 001 | 44842 | Advanced Human Anatomy Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 507 | 002 | 44844 | Advanced Human Anatomy Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 507 | 002 | 44844 | Advanced Human Anatomy Lab | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 507 | A | 44841 | Advanced Human Anatomy Lab | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 520 | A | 26974 | Medical Cell Biology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 521 | 001 | 21094 | Molecular Cell Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 521 | 002 | 21095 | Molecular Cell Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS | 521 | 003 | 21096 | Molecular Cell Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:00 PM-05:50 PM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 521 | A | 21097 | Molecular Cell Biology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 524 | A | 45328 | Virology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 525 | 001 | 21099 | Molecular Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS | 525 | 002 | 21098 | Molecular Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS | 525 | 003 | 22931 | Molecular Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS | 525 | A | 21100 | Molecular Biology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 529 | 001 | 44467 | Molecular Genetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-11:50 AM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 529 | 001 | 44467 | Molecular Genetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-11:50 AM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 561 | A | 37541 | Medical and Pathologic Phys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 569 | A | 24276 | Neurobiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 570 | 900 | 21102 | Principles of Pharmacology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-05:30 PM | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 570 | 900 | 21102 | Principles of Pharmacology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 602 | 001 | 45643 | Tools for Epigenetic Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-11:50 AM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 622 | 001 | 22524 | Molecular Cell Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 622 | 002 | 43670 | Molecular Cell Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Stroud, Rachel B. |
BMS | 622 | A | 22522 | Molecular Cell Biology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 624 | A | 45329 | Virology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 625 | 001 | 22529 | Molecular Biology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | McWoods, Anna M. |
BMS | 625 | A | 23007 | Molecular Biology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 629 | 001 | 44469 | Molecular Genetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-11:50 AM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 629 | 001 | 44469 | Molecular Genetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-11:50 AM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 661 | A | 37542 | Medical and Pathologic Phys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 669 | A | 24277 | Neurobiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 670 | 900 | 22531 | Principles of Pharmacology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-05:30 PM | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 670 | 900 | 22531 | Principles of Pharmacology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 701 | A | 40289 | Research in the Biomedical Sci | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 717 | 001 | 24281 | Med Human Anatomy & Radiology | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 717 | 001 | 24281 | Med Human Anatomy & Radiology | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 717 | 001 | 24281 | Med Human Anatomy & Radiology | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-11:50 AM | Brooks, Patrick |
BMS | 726 | 028 | 45999 | Gene Exprssn in Neurodeg Disea | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 730 | A | 22558 | Current Literature Topics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 03:00 PM-04:30 PM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
BMS | 752 | A | 23617 | Medical Physiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 798 | 003 | 22587 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
BMS | 798 | 010 | 45888 | Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 798 | 012 | 45889 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 798 | 015 | 45704 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 798 | 017 | 45961 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 798 | 018 | 44936 | Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 798 | 019 | 22585 | Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 798 | 020 | 45724 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 798 | 028 | 45899 | Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 798 | 030 | 45187 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BMS | 799 | 015 | 45705 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
BMS | 799 | 017 | 45962 | Thesis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 799 | 021 | 45725 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 799 | 031 | 44937 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wang, Jianjie |
BMS | 799 | 032 | 45873 | Thesis | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ulbricht, Randi J. |
BMS | 799 | 033 | 45890 | Thesis | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hulme, Amy E. |
BMS | 799 | 034 | 45900 | Thesis | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zimmerman, Scott D. |
BUS | 135 | 001 | 27280 | Introduction to Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Keele, Campbell M. |
BUS | 135 | 898 | 25389 | Introduction to Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nichols, Kelley S. |
BUS | 135 | CD1 | 39481 | Introduction to Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bunton, Bryce |
BUS | 392 | 500 | 40908 | Education Abroad Ireland | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
BUS | 494 | 003 | 45723 | Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
BUS | 510 | 780 | 45978 | E-Business/Online Entreprenshp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Frederick, Dana J. |
BUS | 601 | 001 | 45882 | Foundations of Bus Principles | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:20 PM | Naayem, Anthony D. |
BUS | 601 | 750 | 45883 | Foundations of Bus Principles | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:20 PM | Naayem, Anthony D. |
BUS | 601 | 899 | 42840 | Foundations of Bus Principles | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nichols, Kelley S. |
BUS | 792 | 500 | 45121 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
BUS | 792 | 501 | 45761 | Education Abroad Ireland | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
BUS | 792 | 502 | 46002 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
CFD | 110 | 897 | 35072 | Health, Safety and Nutrition | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hurley, Laura A. |
CFD | 110 | 898 | 33297 | Health, Safety and Nutrition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Baker, Gina R. |
CFD | 150 | 899 | 20577 | Intro to Child and Family Dev | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD | 155 | 001 | 29924 | Prin of Human Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-12:15 PM | Davis, Sarah L. |
CFD | 155 | 898 | 20579 | Prin of Human Development | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
CFD | 155 | 899 | 35611 | Prin of Human Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 155 | C11 | 44837 | Prin of Human Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ganaden, Bobbi A. |
CFD | 160 | 001 | 20583 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:15 AM-12:15 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 002 | 20587 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:15 AM-10:15 AM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 003 | 20589 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:15 AM-12:15 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 004 | 20591 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:30 PM-03:30 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 005 | 20593 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:15 AM-12:15 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 006 | 27267 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 007 | 20595 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:15 AM-10:15 AM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 008 | 20596 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:15 AM-12:15 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 009 | 20597 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:15 AM-12:15 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 010 | 20598 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 03:00 PM-05:00 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | 029 | 20622 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Davis, Sarah L. |
CFD | 160 | 899 | 41809 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Davis, Sarah L. |
CFD | 160 | A | 35543 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 160 | CD1 | 40807 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Johnson, Julie |
CFD | 160 | EX1 | 45727 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Libbert, Erica |
CFD | 160 | L11 | 44789 | Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Miller, Christine M. |
CFD | 163 | 001 | 31000 | Relationshp Todays Families | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rhodes, Brittany L. |
CFD | 163 | 898 | 30999 | Relationshp Todays Families | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rhodes, Brittany L. |
CFD | 163 | NT4 | 45752 | Relationshp Todays Families | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Eldringhoff, Jennifer |
CFD | 250 | 898 | 29605 | Parenting in Contemp Soc | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD | 250 | 899 | 35612 | Parenting in Contemp Soc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brinson, Sabrina A. |
CFD | 260 | 001 | 20633 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Davis-Sneed, Dollie A. |
CFD | 260 | 020 | 35746 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:30 PM-05:10 PM | Datema, Mary L. |
CFD | 260 | 030 | 45675 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Datema, Mary L. |
CFD | 260 | 031 | 45676 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Datema, Mary L. |
CFD | 260 | 032 | 45677 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Datema, Mary L. |
CFD | 260 | 033 | 45678 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Datema, Mary L. |
CFD | 260 | A | 20631 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-01:45 PM | Datema, Mary L. |
CFD | 260 | AP1 | 45720 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maggard, Chelsea |
CFD | 260 | C | 41972 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Davis-Sneed, Dollie A. |
CFD | 260 | CD1 | 40809 | Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Johnson, Julie |
CFD | 300 | 899 | 45845 | CFD Service Learning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nordyke, Kathy J. |
CFD | 301 | 898 | 35525 | Play as Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Buckle-Lamy, Susan |
CFD | 301 | 899 | 35022 | Play as Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
CFD | 305 | 001 | 35613 | Multicultural Studies in CFD | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-03:50 PM | Brinson, Sabrina A. |
CFD | 306 | 897 | 29607 | Death, Separation, and Loss | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD | 306 | 898 | 23666 | Death, Separation, and Loss | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 360 | 001 | 20660 | Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Eldred, Sherri R. |
CFD | 360 | A | 20653 | Plng/Imp Cur in Cld Dev Ctr SL | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-06:40 PM | Eldred, Sherri R. |
CFD | 360 | C | 43806 | Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-06:40 PM | Eldred, Sherri R. |
CFD | 361 | 001 | 23661 | Prin of Family Developmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-12:15 PM | Raza, M. H. |
CFD | 366 | 898 | 31024 | Childlife Prep for Prof Intrns | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD | 366 | 899 | 23075 | Prep for Prof Intrns | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD | 454 | 001 | 23668 | Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:30 AM-10:30 AM | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 454 | 004 | 23673 | Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 454 | 005 | 26179 | Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:30 AM-10:30 AM | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 454 | 007 | 29737 | Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:30 AM-10:30 AM | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 454 | 008 | 23675 | Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 454 | 010 | 43889 | Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 454 | A | 23667 | Thrptc Play/Hosptlizd Chld-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 455 | 017 | 35663 | Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD | 455 | 899 | 35523 | Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD | 466 | 001 | 35340 | Internship Program/CFD - SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD | 466 | 002 | 35341 | Internship Program/CLS | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 532 | 899 | 23676 | Family Advocacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Levine, Marlene |
CFD | 534 | 899 | 45669 | Appld Interpsn Commnctn Skills | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Raza, M. H. |
CFD | 557 | 899 | 37767 | Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Phillips, Lindsay M. |
CFD | 560 | 899 | 35614 | Family Engagement-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nordyke, Kathy J. |
CFD | 562 | 897 | 35520 | Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Waters, Teresa I. |
CFD | 562 | 898 | 26065 | Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD | 563 | 899 | 31017 | Admin Programs/Child & Fam | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
CFD | 580 | 899 | 40998 | Intro Research Child & Fam Dev | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CFD | 600 | 894 | 43927 | Child Life Prep for Prof Intrn | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD | 600 | 899 | 31029 | Health, Safety and Nutrition | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Roam, Kimberly J. |
CFD | 610 | 899 | 37524 | Child Life Theory and Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD | 632 | 899 | 27998 | Family Advocacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Levine, Marlene |
CFD | 657 | 899 | 39082 | Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
CFD | 662 | 899 | 26431 | Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippe, Courtney E. |
CFD | 663 | 899 | 33563 | Admin Programs/Child & Fam | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
CFD | 680 | 899 | 40992 | Intro Research Child & Fam Dev | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CFD | 701 | 899 | 31030 | Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | King, Elizabeth K. |
CFD | 705 | 899 | 38650 | Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | King, Elizabeth K. |
CFD | 750 | 899 | 41534 | Adv Human Dev Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CFD | 761 | 899 | 31028 | Advanced Family Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Raza, M. H. |
CFD | 765 | 899 | 44514 | Research Methodology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
CHI | 101 | 301 | 37099 | Elementary Chinese I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Guo, Dongsheng |
CHI | 102 | 301 | 31022 | Elementary Chinese II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Liu, Fan |
CHI | 102 | SN2 | 45812 | Elementary Chinese II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hsu, Valda |
CHI | 102 | SW2 | 45847 | Elementary Chinese II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lee, Liang May |
CHI | 297 | 001 | 43312 | Special Topics in Chinese | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
CHI | 312 | 001 | 39198 | Chinese Readng and Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
CHM | 107 | 899 | 39028 | Chemistry for the Citizen | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM | 107 | A | 33155 | Chemistry for the Citizen | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Richter, Mark M. |
CHM | 108 | 002 | 33015 | Chemistry for the Citizen Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:25 PM | Sutton, Carissa A. |
CHM | 108 | 003 | 33017 | Chemistry for the Citizen Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-05:25 PM | Sutton, Carissa A. |
CHM | 108 | 898 | 33018 | Chemistry for the Citizen Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM | 108 | 899 | 33016 | Chemistry for the Citizen Lab | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM | 116 | 899 | 33226 | Fundamentals of Chemistry | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | High, Brian D. |
CHM | 116 | A | 33005 | Fundamentals of Chemistry | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWR | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Richter, Mark M. |
CHM | 116 | B | 37715 | Fundamentals of Chemistry | 4 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Richter, Mark M. |
CHM | 116 | C11 | 43326 | Fundamentals of Chemistry | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wilbur, Eric |
CHM | 117 | 001 | 33006 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:55 AM | Nyabayo, Tony M. |
CHM | 117 | 002 | 33007 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:25 PM | Nguyen, Trieu T. |
CHM | 117 | 003 | 33008 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:45 PM-04:40 PM | Nguyen, Trieu T. |
CHM | 117 | 005 | 34140 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-09:55 AM | Kanogo, Rahab W. |
CHM | 117 | 006 | 34139 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:15 PM | Nguyen, Trieu T. |
CHM | 117 | 007 | 35869 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-09:55 AM | Nyabayo, Tony M. |
CHM | 117 | 008 | 35874 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-02:25 PM | Kanogo, Rahab W. |
CHM | 117 | 009 | 39963 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:45 PM-04:40 PM | Fakunle, Mary O. |
CHM | 117 | 304 | 35854 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-06:55 PM | Fakunle, Mary O. |
CHM | 117 | C11 | 43327 | Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wilbur, Eric |
CHM | 160 | 001 | 21347 | General Chemistry I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWR | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Metzker, Helena P. |
CHM | 160 | 002 | 21348 | General Chemistry I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWRF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | High, Brian D. |
CHM | 161 | 001 | 27563 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:55 AM | Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM | 161 | 002 | 27584 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:25 PM | Flint, Zachary T. |
CHM | 161 | 003 | 27564 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:15 PM-05:10 PM | Jurkowski, Acacia J. |
CHM | 161 | 005 | 31085 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-09:55 AM | Clubb, Preston L. |
CHM | 161 | 006 | 27571 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:15 PM | Clubb, Preston L. |
CHM | 161 | 008 | 27570 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-02:25 PM | Wang, Fei |
CHM | 161 | 009 | 35587 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:15 PM-05:10 PM | Wang, Fei |
CHM | 161 | 304 | 27566 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:25 PM | Jurkowski, Acacia J. |
CHM | 161 | 310 | 27575 | General Chemistry I Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-07:25 PM | Flint, Zachary T. |
CHM | 170 | 001 | 21357 | General Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | High, Brian D. |
CHM | 170 | 002 | 21359 | General Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Breyfogle, Bryan E. |
CHM | 170 | B11 | 39663 | General Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jordan, Theodor |
CHM | 170 | CD2 | 45763 | General Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Daugs, Brittany |
CHM | 171 | 002 | 27557 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM | 171 | 003 | 27558 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Grier, Ethan P. |
CHM | 171 | 006 | 27561 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-02:00 PM | Breyfogle, Bryan E. |
CHM | 171 | 007 | 27562 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Gothard, Shayd H. |
CHM | 171 | 009 | 27586 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Gothard, Shayd H. |
CHM | 171 | 010 | 32421 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM | 171 | 011 | 39744 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Garland, Joshua I. |
CHM | 171 | 304 | 27560 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-08:45 PM | Grier, Ethan P. |
CHM | 171 | 305 | 40531 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Garland, Joshua I. |
CHM | 171 | B11 | 39664 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jordan, Theodor |
CHM | 171 | CD2 | 45764 | General Chemistry II Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Daugs, Brittany |
CHM | 201 | 001 | 21419 | Essentials/Organic Chemistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Sedaghat-Herati, Reza |
CHM | 202 | 001 | 32931 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Baffour, Kristos |
CHM | 202 | 001 | 32931 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baffour, Kristos |
CHM | 202 | 002 | 32932 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM | 202 | 002 | 32932 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM | 202 | 003 | 32933 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Baffour, Kristos |
CHM | 202 | 003 | 32933 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baffour, Kristos |
CHM | 202 | 006 | 35585 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-03:05 PM | Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM | 202 | 006 | 35585 | Organic Chemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rust, Tanner G. |
CHM | 302 | 001 | 22774 | Intro to Analytical Chemistry | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-06:00 PM | Linhardt, Jacob D. |
CHM | 302 | A | 22773 | Intro to Analytical Chemistry | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM | 342 | 001 | 41736 | Organic Chemistry I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM | 342 | 001 | 41736 | Organic Chemistry I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM | 342 | 002 | 42928 | Organic Chemistry I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM | 342 | 002 | 42928 | Organic Chemistry I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM | 343 | 001 | 41737 | Organic Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Santra, Santimukul |
CHM | 345 | 001 | 41784 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM | 345 | 001 | 41784 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM | 345 | 002 | 41789 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Curtis, Scott M. |
CHM | 345 | 002 | 41789 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Curtis, Scott M. |
CHM | 345 | 003 | 41739 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM | 345 | 003 | 41739 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Atkins, Grace M. |
CHM | 345 | 005 | 41738 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:50 AM | Santra, Santimukul |
CHM | 345 | 005 | 41738 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Santra, Santimukul |
CHM | 345 | 304 | 41785 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:45 PM | Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM | 345 | 304 | 41785 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM | 345 | 306 | 41788 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:45 PM | Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM | 345 | 306 | 41788 | Microscale Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dragoi, Marck D. |
CHM | 352 | 001 | 22789 | Introduction to Biochemistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Banerjee, Tuhina |
CHM | 353 | 001 | 22790 | Intro to Biochemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-06:00 PM | Banerjee, Tuhina |
CHM | 353 | 002 | 35824 | Intro to Biochemistry Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-06:00 PM | DeVore, Natasha M. |
CHM | 397 | 001 | 31088 | Coop Education in Chemistry | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 398 | 001 | 21477 | Chemical Symposium | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM | 398 | 001 | 21477 | Chemical Symposium | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-04:25 PM | Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM | 399 | 001 | 21483 | Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 399 | 003 | 21498 | Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 445 | 001 | 41740 | Intermediate Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM | 445 | 001 | 41740 | Intermediate Organic Chm Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Siebert, Matthew R. |
CHM | 461 | 001 | 23946 | Envrnmntal Chem: Air & Energy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM | 492 | 301 | 45389 | Program Assessment | 0 | 04/29/2024-04/29/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:00 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 498 | 001 | 21533 | Chemistry Careers | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM | 498 | 001 | 21533 | Chemistry Careers | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-04:25 PM | Steinle, Erich D. |
CHM | 504 | 001 | 41744 | Fundamntls Physical Chemistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWRF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Meints, Gary A. |
CHM | 505 | 001 | 41746 | Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-12:15 PM | Meints, Gary A. |
CHM | 507 | 001 | 24038 | Physical Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 507 | 001 | 24038 | Physical Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 509 | 001 | 24039 | Physical Chem Laboratory II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-01:30 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 556 | 001 | 40435 | Biochemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | DeVore, Natasha M. |
CHM | 557 | 001 | 40437 | Biochemistry Laboratory II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-01:00 PM | Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM | 575 | 001 | 24043 | Advanced Inorganic Chemistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Wang, Fei |
CHM | 575 | 001 | 24043 | Advanced Inorganic Chemistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Wang, Fei |
CHM | 607 | 001 | 24743 | Physical Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 607 | 001 | 24743 | Physical Chemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 609 | 001 | 24744 | Physical Chem Laboratory II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-01:30 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 656 | 001 | 40438 | Biochemistry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | DeVore, Natasha M. |
CHM | 657 | 001 | 40439 | Biochemistry Laboratory II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-01:00 PM | Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM | 661 | 001 | 37080 | Chm of Eviron Sys:Air & Energy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Rico, Cyren M. |
CHM | 675 | 001 | 24747 | Advanced Inorganic Chemistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Wang, Fei |
CHM | 675 | 001 | 24747 | Advanced Inorganic Chemistry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Wang, Fei |
CHM | 700 | 001 | 22731 | Chemistry Colloquium | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-04:25 PM | Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM | 701 | 001 | 22732 | Chemistry Seminar | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-04:25 PM | Yoshimatsu, Keiichi |
CHM | 742 | 001 | 42953 | AdvTopics:Physical Organic Chm | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Bhattacharyya, Gautam |
CHM | 791 | 001 | 37544 | Prep Graduate Study in Chem | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 791 | 001 | 37544 | Prep Graduate Study in Chem | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-04:25 PM | Schick, Alan |
CHM | 798 | 001 | 22733 | Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 798 | 002 | 22734 | Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 798 | 003 | 22735 | Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 799 | 001 | 31062 | Thesis | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 799 | 002 | 31063 | Thesis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CHM | 799 | 003 | 31064 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wanekaya, Adam |
CLS | 700 | 898 | 45714 | Child Life-Research Cont | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tanghe, Nicole L. |
CLS | 700 | 899 | 45647 | Child Life-Research Cont | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 701 | 899 | 43902 | Intro to Child Life Studies | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 705 | 899 | 38655 | Aspects Childhd Illness/Diseas | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippe, Courtney E. |
CLS | 710 | 899 | 37436 | Childhood Death/Bereavement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cooper, Jean B. |
CLS | 790 | 899 | 42459 | Practicum in Child Life | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ball, Michelle L. |
CLS | 794 | 898 | 45630 | Evidence-Based Practice Propsl | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tanghe, Nicole L. |
CLS | 794 | 899 | 43758 | Evidence-Based Practice Propsl | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 795 | 894 | 45844 | Child Life Internship | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 795 | 895 | 45687 | Child Life Internship | 8 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 795 | 896 | 42028 | Child Life Internship | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 795 | 897 | 45668 | Child Life Internship | 8 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 795 | 898 | 39086 | Child Life Internship | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
CLS | 797 | 898 | 45631 | Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tanghe, Nicole L. |
CLS | 797 | 899 | 43904 | Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murphy, Lindsey M. |
COM | 115 | 001 | 20001 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Torto, George |
COM | 115 | 002 | 20002 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Owonubi, Whitney M. |
COM | 115 | 004 | 20009 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M. |
COM | 115 | 005 | 20012 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Grissom-Walbridge, Megan M. |
COM | 115 | 006 | 20014 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Murtuza, H M |
COM | 115 | 007 | 20015 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Murtuza, H M |
COM | 115 | 008 | 20018 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Owonubi, Whitney M. |
COM | 115 | 009 | 20019 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Torto, George |
COM | 115 | 010 | 20020 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Turnbaugh, Brodee J. |
COM | 115 | 011 | 20022 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Shekh, Bachchu |
COM | 115 | 012 | 20025 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Turnbaugh, Brodee J. |
COM | 115 | 014 | 26233 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Kakra, Ekow M. |
COM | 115 | 016 | 20027 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Nelson, Emma L. |
COM | 115 | 018 | 20028 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Nelson, Emma L. |
COM | 115 | 019 | 20030 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Farrar, Halle G. |
COM | 115 | 020 | 20031 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Farrar, Halle G. |
COM | 115 | 021 | 20032 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac |
COM | 115 | 024 | 20035 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Martinez, Lydia M. |
COM | 115 | 026 | 20029 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Miles, Sidney M. |
COM | 115 | 027 | 20037 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Miles, Sidney M. |
COM | 115 | 028 | 20038 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | William, T-Love |
COM | 115 | 029 | 20040 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | William, T-Love |
COM | 115 | 030 | 20041 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Phillips, John M. |
COM | 115 | 031 | 20042 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Phillips, John M. |
COM | 115 | 032 | 20043 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Lauf, Hunter N. |
COM | 115 | 033 | 20046 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Lauf, Hunter N. |
COM | 115 | 041 | 44948 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Chapman, Hannah |
COM | 115 | 042 | 20026 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Grover, Fatima |
COM | 115 | 301 | 20060 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Moore, Heather N. |
COM | 115 | 887 | 41373 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kakra, Ekow M. |
COM | 115 | 889 | 44463 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac |
COM | 115 | 890 | 32988 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM | 115 | 891 | 29406 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lazic, Gordana |
COM | 115 | 892 | 40821 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM | 115 | 893 | 44464 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brownen, Tiana M. |
COM | 115 | 894 | 32509 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, Blake A. |
COM | 115 | 895 | 32506 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chapman, Hannah |
COM | 115 | 896 | 28907 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ogu, Cynthia C. |
COM | 115 | 897 | 27721 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Uddin, A K M Zamir |
COM | 115 | 996 | 21542 | Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Cox, Nora F. |
COM | 115 | 998 | 21553 | Fundamentls Public Spkng-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM | 115 | AN1 | 39331 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ruiz, Sergio R. |
COM | 115 | AQ1 | 39367 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Ruth E. |
COM | 115 | AR1 | 43285 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hinson, Talana D. |
COM | 115 | B11 | 45755 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stoll, Amanda |
COM | 115 | BH1 | 39894 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hachmeister, Michael R. |
COM | 115 | BL1 | 43374 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tobin, Katherine S. |
COM | 115 | C11 | 45957 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Armstrong, Allison K. |
COM | 115 | CD1 | 39477 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Turley, Eric |
COM | 115 | CQ1 | 39812 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Borgsmiller, Cara |
COM | 115 | FO1 | 44819 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Phelps, Bobby |
COM | 115 | G11 | 39560 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sumler, Teresa |
COM | 115 | HM1 | 43278 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Milam, Myra C. |
COM | 115 | HZ1 | 43290 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baney, Jon M. |
COM | 115 | Z22 | 43398 | Fundamentals Public Speaking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Armstrong, Allison K. |
COM | 205 | 004 | 44436 | Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Bauman, Isabelle |
COM | 205 | 898 | 20078 | Interpersonal Comm Thry/Sklls | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dillon, Randy K. |
COM | 209 | 003 | 44505 | Survey of Communication Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Collins, Christopher |
COM | 209 | 898 | 44430 | Survey of Communication Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Walters, Heather L. |
COM | 210 | 002 | 32934 | Communication Research Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM | 210 | 899 | 20125 | Communication Research Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM | 260 | 002 | 44439 | Communicatng Cultural Comptnce | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM | 260 | 003 | 44434 | Communicatng Cultural Comptnce | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM | 260 | 500 | 46030 | Education Abroad Camino | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wallace, J D. |
COM | 260 | 898 | 43641 | Communicatng Cultural Comptnce | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Douglas-Frerking, Cassie B. |
COM | 260 | 999 | 42916 | Communicatng Cult Compt-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Cox, Nora F. |
COM | 305 | 003 | 20133 | Service-Learning:Communication | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Nordyke, Kathy J. |
COM | 307 | 002 | 44432 | Gender and Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Collins, Christopher |
COM | 307 | 896 | 44437 | Gender and Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Collins, Christopher |
COM | 309 | 001 | 20135 | Principles of Public Relations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 309 | 002 | 20137 | Principles of Public Relations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 315 | 001 | 20138 | Advanced Spkng Prof Settings | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Coltharp, Allison R. |
COM | 315 | 898 | 44435 | Advanced Spkng Prof Settings | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM | 315 | 899 | 44477 | Advanced Spkng Prof Settings | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM | 321 | 898 | 45964 | Inter-Collegiate Debating | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Morris, Eric R. |
COM | 322 | 001 | 31273 | Introduction to Argumentation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM | 328 | 899 | 23428 | Persuasion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Morris, Eric R. |
COM | 332 | 001 | 38798 | Small Group Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM | 336 | 899 | 36987 | Comm in Organizations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Morris, Taleyna M. |
COM | 350 | 001 | 26052 | Rhetorical Tradition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A. |
COM | 350 | 899 | 40853 | Rhetorical Tradition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A. |
COM | 379 | 899 | 37084 | Writing for Public Relations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dyer, Samuel C. |
COM | 380 | 001 | 43920 | Leadership in Practice | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | StoutHart, Kristen A. |
COM | 390 | 001 | 27355 | Communication and Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Dillon, Randy K. |
COM | 390 | 001 | 27355 | Communication and Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dillon, Randy K. |
COM | 397 | 896 | 41962 | Crisis Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM | 397 | 897 | 41961 | Topics in Communication: AI | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Walters, Heather L. |
COM | 397 | 898 | 39122 | Promoting Yourself-Digital Age | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
COM | 406 | 001 | 44446 | Family Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 408 | 001 | 45594 | Patient-Provider Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Bauman, Isabelle |
COM | 410 | 897 | 44433 | Conflict and Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hargrave, Teri J. |
COM | 413 | 898 | 44444 | Ethical Issues in Comm | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Walters, Heather L. |
COM | 423 | 001 | 45614 | Conflct in Educational Setting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Cox, Nora F. |
COM | 423 | 001 | 45614 | Conflct in Educational Setting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cox, Nora F. |
COM | 436 | 899 | 24165 | Communication and Leadership | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nordyke, Kathy J. |
COM | 439 | 001 | 20174 | Techniques and Cases in PR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Dyer, Samuel C. |
COM | 452 | 001 | 44440 | Comm Technology and Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Ott, Brian L. |
COM | 459 | 001 | 40248 | Social Media Analytics for PR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Brame, Erika M. |
COM | 466 | 899 | 44441 | Social Movement Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dudash-Buskirk, Elizabeth A. |
COM | 490 | 001 | 31573 | Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jordan, Bill D. |
COM | 491 | 001 | 31574 | Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maples, Carol J. |
COM | 494 | 003 | 42980 | Conflict Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 495 | 001 | 20196 | Communication Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 495 | 002 | 44817 | Communication Internship | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 495 | 003 | 20199 | Communication Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 495 | 004 | 20201 | Communication Internship | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 495 | 006 | 20204 | Communication Internship | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 496 | 003 | 20209 | Indep Study in Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Larson, Deborah L. |
COM | 509 | 001 | 44442 | Communication Campaigns | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Kyle, Jerri L. |
COM | 521 | 899 | 24187 | Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jennings, Charlotte R. |
COM | 534 | 301 | 24192 | Teaching Individual Events | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Jordan, Bill D. |
COM | 536 | 301 | 27356 | Directing Forensics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Jordan, Bill D. |
COM | 621 | 898 | 44429 | Comm, Mediatn & Negotiatn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jennings, Charlotte R. |
COM | 703 | 899 | 43637 | Professionl Communicatn Skills | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lagasse, LeAnne |
COM | 706 | 301 | 22535 | Rhetorical Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Rothenbaum, Nathan A. |
COM | 711 | 001 | 45884 | Conflict and Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 711 | 750 | 45885 | Conflict and Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 711 | 898 | 44447 | Conflict and Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Speckman, Cynthia L. |
COM | 714 | 301 | 24201 | Qualitative Research Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 717 | 301 | 44424 | Comm & Diversity in Workplace | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Bauman, Isabelle |
COM | 732 | 890 | 43636 | Small Group Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dillon, Randy K. |
COM | 752 | 301 | 44443 | Comm Technology and Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Ott, Brian L. |
COM | 760 | 001 | 45596 | Social Movement Communication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Lazic, Gordana |
COM | 794 | 003 | 43019 | Conflict Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 795 | 001 | 22560 | Communication Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 796 | 003 | 22577 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 796 | 004 | 22578 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wehrman, Erin C. |
COM | 796 | 005 | 28888 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bauman, Isabelle |
COM | 796 | 007 | 28831 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brazeal, LeAnn M. |
COM | 796 | 008 | 44733 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lazic, Gordana |
COM | 796 | 009 | 44756 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ott, Brian L. |
COM | 796 | 010 | 44946 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Collins, Christopher |
COM | 799 | 006 | 22584 | Masters Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Carrisa |
COU | 701 | 001 | 42679 | Assessment and Testing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H. |
COU | 703 | 001 | 44539 | Prof Orientn Ethical Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:30 AM-12:20 PM | Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU | 703 | 002 | 22159 | Prof Orientn Ethical Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Hayton, Magda |
COU | 703 | 003 | 43261 | Prof Orientn Ethical Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | Nelson, Genevieve M. |
COU | 708 | 002 | 40556 | Play Therapy/Child Counseling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Myers, Charles E. |
COU | 708 | 302 | 43844 | Play Therapy/Child Counseling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Swan, Karrie L. |
COU | 709 | 899 | 45542 | Intro Mental Health Counseling | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Chenoweth, Amy |
COU | 714 | 001 | 45901 | Social-Cultural Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Anderson, Angela L. |
COU | 714 | 002 | 45986 | Social-Cultural Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Fondren, Robyn D. |
COU | 714 | 300 | 43310 | Social-Cultural Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | Anderson, Angela L. |
COU | 714 | 301 | 22613 | Social-Cultural Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Anderson, Angela L. |
COU | 716 | 898 | 44507 | Adols/Young Adult Counslng | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chenoweth, Amy |
COU | 720 | 899 | 42757 | Substance Use/Addctn Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chenoweth, Amy |
COU | 724 | 306 | 43857 | Assessment and Diagnosis | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Chenoweth, Amy |
COU | 751 | 301 | 22688 | Theories and Techniques | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Eul, Diana F. |
COU | 754 | 899 | 42022 | Post-Secndry and Career Readns | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU | 756 | 898 | 45028 | Group Counselng and Group Work | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H. |
COU | 765 | 001 | 43860 | Resrch and Prog Evaltn Seminar | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cornelius-White, Jeffrey H. |
COU | 777 | 301 | 45546 | Counseling Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-08:00 PM | Frey Metzger, Andrea L. |
COU | 777 | 302 | 41865 | Counseling Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:00 PM-09:00 PM | Myers, Charles E. |
COU | 781 | 300 | 33208 | Sec Schl Counseling Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU | 783 | 302 | 42329 | Ele Schl Counseling Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Behrend, Bonni A. |
COU | 785 | 300 | 41873 | Mental Health Counslng Intern | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Nelson, Genevieve M. |
COU | 795 | 002 | 44802 | Cognitive-Behavioral Therapy | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Chenoweth, Amy |
COU | 795 | 301 | 43864 | Somatic Therapy | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-06:50 PM | Benintendi, Melissa B. |
CRM | 210 | 001 | 34788 | Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM | 210 | 002 | 37502 | Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM | 210 | 897 | 38917 | Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 210 | 898 | 39132 | Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Umbarger, Annesha N. |
CRM | 210 | 899 | 28934 | Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 210 | 900 | 28910 | Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 210 | 900 | 28910 | Intro Amer Crimnl Justce Sys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | TBA | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 215 | HN1 | 44785 | Crimnlogy Field Exploration | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Huth, Angeleic |
CRM | 215 | KM7 | 42152 | Crimnlogy Field Exploration | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Edgar, Chris |
CRM | 215 | RC2 | 45721 | Crimnlogy Field Exploration | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Johnston, Christopher |
CRM | 215 | TC1 | 42343 | Crimnlogy Field Exploration | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Grooms, Jodi |
CRM | 220 | 001 | 41535 | Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM | 220 | 896 | 41536 | Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Davis, Cheryl B. |
CRM | 220 | 897 | 41533 | Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Benson-Goldsmith, Michaela E. |
CRM | 220 | 898 | 40940 | Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Davis, Cheryl B. |
CRM | 220 | 899 | 40215 | Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Benson-Goldsmith, Michaela E. |
CRM | 250 | 001 | 28915 | Policing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Williams, Paul F. |
CRM | 250 | 897 | 38554 | Policing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 250 | 899 | 28935 | Policing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 260 | 301 | 40208 | Criminal Law and the Courts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:10 PM | Paris, Dakota W. |
CRM | 260 | 897 | 42932 | Criminal Law and the Courts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Fax, Elizabeth K. |
CRM | 260 | 899 | 40206 | Criminal Law and the Courts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Fax, Elizabeth K. |
CRM | 270 | 897 | 30826 | Inst/Comm-Based Corrections | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 270 | 899 | 30829 | Inst/Comm-Based Corrections | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 270 | 900 | 30820 | Inst/Comm-Based Corrections | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 270 | 900 | 30820 | Inst/Comm-Based Corrections | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 308 | 899 | 45280 | To Shoot-Not to Shoot/Ethicl | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 312 | 899 | 45281 | Legalization of Marijuana | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 314 | 897 | 41538 | Forensic Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM | 314 | 899 | 41539 | Forensic Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM | 316 | 001 | 43572 | Post-Conviction Justice Clinic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 319 | 899 | 40209 | Queer Criminology | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 325 | 900 | 43575 | Domestic Violence | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 325 | 900 | 43575 | Domestic Violence | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 326 | 899 | 45282 | Far-Right Terrorism/Violence | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 327 | 899 | 43576 | Far-Left Terrorism/Violence | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 330 | 001 | 40217 | Juvenile Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 330 | 897 | 42934 | Juvenile Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 330 | 899 | 25805 | Juvenile Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 333 | 897 | 42935 | Sex Offenses | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 333 | 899 | 34834 | Sex Offenses | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 333 | 900 | 44266 | Sex Offenses | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 333 | 900 | 44266 | Sex Offenses | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 335 | 897 | 42937 | Criminal Typologies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 335 | 899 | 42651 | Criminal Typologies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 336 | 900 | 44268 | Criminal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 336 | 900 | 44268 | Criminal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 340 | 001 | 44269 | Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM | 340 | 897 | 30821 | Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Amidon, Ethan |
CRM | 340 | 899 | 30852 | Rsrch Mthds: Crim & Crim Just | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Amidon, Ethan |
CRM | 341 | 897 | 44639 | Intro to Criminal Justice Data | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 341 | 899 | 43579 | Intro to Criminal Justice Data | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 341 | 900 | 44270 | Intro to Criminal Justice Data | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Amidon, Ethan |
CRM | 341 | 900 | 44270 | Intro to Criminal Justice Data | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Amidon, Ethan |
CRM | 342 | 897 | 44640 | Victim Advocacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 342 | 899 | 44271 | Victim Advocacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 343 | 899 | 44272 | Trauma-Informed Care | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 365 | 001 | 30823 | Criminal Procedure | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 365 | 897 | 41557 | Criminal Procedure | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Appelquist, John F. |
CRM | 365 | 899 | 32791 | Criminal Procedure | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Appelquist, John F. |
CRM | 381 | 897 | 44649 | Crime Prevention | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sandel, William L. |
CRM | 381 | 899 | 44277 | Crime Prevention | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sandel, William L. |
CRM | 382 | 001 | 40226 | Criminal Investigation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM | 383 | 897 | 40941 | Serial Killers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 383 | 899 | 40320 | Serial Killers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 383 | 900 | 40319 | Serial Killers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM | 383 | 900 | 40319 | Serial Killers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gartin, Patrick R. |
CRM | 390 | 899 | 42654 | Active Shooter Events | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sandel, William L. |
CRM | 396 | 001 | 28755 | Dir Readings in Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 396 | 002 | 28868 | Dir Readings in Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 396 | 003 | 45195 | Dir Readings in Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 396 | 004 | 46032 | Evidence in Criminal Trials | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 397 | 897 | 32792 | Damsel of Death-Aileen Wuornos | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Yarckow-Brown, Ivy V. |
CRM | 415 | 897 | 42939 | Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 415 | 899 | 34836 | Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rector, Paula K. |
CRM | 415 | 900 | 38825 | Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 415 | 900 | 38825 | Diffrnce/Diversity Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 441 | 900 | 43587 | Fundamentals of Terrorism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 441 | 900 | 43587 | Fundamentals of Terrorism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 445 | 897 | 41545 | Victimology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 445 | 899 | 41546 | Victimology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 490 | 001 | 34835 | Internship in Criminology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
CRM | 494 | 899 | 44898 | Program Assessment | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Garland, Brett E. |
CRM | 496 | 001 | 43259 | Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Garland, Brett E. |
CRM | 496 | 897 | 41548 | Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM | 496 | 899 | 41547 | Snr Semnr/Criminogy & Crim Jus | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Riddell, Jordan R. |
CRM | 614 | 899 | 45277 | Forensic Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM | 646 | 899 | 45278 | Victimology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 697 | 898 | 33046 | Criminal Typologies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 697 | 899 | 31581 | Sex Offenses | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 705 | 899 | 34815 | Applied Rsrch Criminal Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Amidon, Ethan |
CRM | 715 | 899 | 30857 | Leadrship/Mgt in Crim Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 728 | 899 | 43590 | The Ethics of Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sandel, William L. |
CRM | 750 | 899 | 41551 | Contemporay Issues in Policing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM | 772 | 899 | 42657 | Evidence-Based Prac Cmnty Corr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 796 | 895 | 46010 | Indpnt Study/Crim & Crim Just | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM | 796 | 896 | 45996 | Adult Male Sex Offending | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 796 | 897 | 45971 | Legal Reasoning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 796 | 898 | 28760 | Indpnt Study/Crim & Crim Just | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 796 | 899 | 28041 | Post-Conviction Justice Clinic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CRM | 797 | 894 | 46011 | Policy Analysis Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kyle, Michael J. |
CRM | 797 | 895 | 44753 | Policy Analysis Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
CRM | 797 | 896 | 31585 | Policy Analysis Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
CRM | 797 | 897 | 31614 | Policy Analysis Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sandel, William L. |
CRM | 797 | 898 | 33784 | Policy Analysis Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Suttmoeller, Michael |
CRM | 797 | 899 | 34398 | Policy Analysis Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | LaPrade, Jennifer |
CSC | 125 | 301 | 21224 | Introduction to C++ | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-07:10 PM | McCauley, David J. |
CSC | 125 | A | 35097 | Introduction to C++ | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | McCauley, David J. |
CSC | 130 | 001 | 27593 | World of Computer Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Paschal, Keith W. |
CSC | 130 | 002 | 21232 | World of Computer Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Paschal, Keith W. |
CSC | 131 | 001 | 31376 | Computational Thinking | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:00 AM-12:40 PM | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 131 | 002 | 31377 | Computational Thinking | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:00 AM-12:40 PM | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 131 | 003 | 43085 | Computational Thinking | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:00 AM-10:40 AM | Liu, Siming |
CSC | 131 | 004 | 43087 | Computational Thinking | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:40 AM | Liu, Siming |
CSC | 131 | A | 26508 | Computational Thinking | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 131 | B | 44553 | Computational Thinking | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Liu, Siming |
CSC | 232 | 001 | 36925 | Data Structures | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:15 PM-01:55 PM | Daehn, James |
CSC | 232 | 002 | 35766 | Data Structures | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Daehn, James |
CSC | 232 | A | 36924 | Data Structures | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Daehn, James |
CSC | 244 | 001 | 42855 | Computer Architecture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Maruf, Adnan |
CSC | 325 | 001 | 21249 | Algorithms/Adv Data Structures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC | 333 | 001 | 21253 | Languages and Machines | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC | 335 | 899 | 21255 | Database System Concepts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 360 | 001 | 42856 | Operating Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Liu, Siming |
CSC | 365 | 899 | 37505 | Internet Programming | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brannon, Jeffery L. |
CSC | 388 | 899 | 39683 | Intro to Secure Computing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC | 399 | 003 | 21278 | Cooperative Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC | 450 | 001 | 33156 | Intro Software Engineering | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:55 PM | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 455 | 899 | 44556 | Software Quality Assurance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Iqbal, Razib |
CSC | 482 | 001 | 21287 | Seminar in Computer Science | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | M | 03:35 PM-05:15 PM | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 515 | 899 | 36929 | Advanced Internet Programming | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brannon, Jeffery L. |
CSC | 535 | 800 | 45877 | Data Mining | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 535 | 800 | 45877 | Data Mining | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 565 | 001 | 45494 | Computer Networks | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Liu, Hui |
CSC | 567 | 001 | 41810 | Mobile Computing Applications | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Liu, Hui |
CSC | 596 | 002 | 38645 | Special Readings | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 596 | 003 | 29469 | Special Readings | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Liu, Siming |
CSC | 596 | 004 | 41036 | Special Readings | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 596 | 005 | 41312 | Special Readings | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Liu, Hui |
CSC | 611 | 001 | 44908 | Algorithms/Adv Data Structures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC | 612 | 896 | 40647 | Adv Database System Concepts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 615 | 900 | 45879 | Advanced Internet Programming | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brannon, Jeffery L. |
CSC | 630 | 001 | 43713 | Introduction to Data Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC | 630 | 001 | 43713 | Introduction to Data Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC | 635 | 800 | 45878 | Data Mining | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 635 | 800 | 45878 | Data Mining | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Saquer, Jamil M. |
CSC | 640 | 001 | 45803 | Intro/Artificial Intellience | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Dubey, Rahul |
CSC | 645 | 001 | 44909 | Computer Speech, Music, Images | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC | 645 | 001 | 44909 | Computer Speech, Music, Images | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC | 645 | 002 | 45805 | Computer Speech, Music, Images | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC | 645 | 002 | 45805 | Computer Speech, Music, Images | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Lloyd A. |
CSC | 660 | 001 | 42866 | Operating Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Liu, Siming |
CSC | 696 | 002 | 39772 | Special Readings | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 703 | 800 | 44911 | Research Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Iqbal, Razib |
CSC | 736 | 001 | 45804 | Machine Learning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Dubey, Rahul |
CSC | 790 | 001 | 44025 | Storage Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Maruf, Adnan |
CSC | 790 | 002 | 43720 | Wireless Communications | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Liu, Hui |
CSC | 790 | 003 | 45497 | Information Retrieval | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 796 | 003 | 42332 | Science Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC | 798 | 001 | 37642 | Grad Project Computer Science | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 798 | 002 | 39575 | Grad Project Computer Science | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Iqbal, Razib |
CSC | 798 | 006 | 43918 | Grad Project Computer Science | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 798 | 007 | 43989 | Grad Project Computer Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Iqbal, Razib |
CSC | 798 | 008 | 44168 | Grad Project Computer Science | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ghosh, Mukulika |
CSC | 798 | 009 | 45133 | Grad Project Computer Science | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Katangur, Ajay K. |
CSC | 798 | 010 | 39771 | Grad Project Computer Science | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
CSC | 799 | 002 | 40946 | Thesis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Iqbal, Razib |
CSC | 799 | 003 | 41062 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 799 | 004 | 42445 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Iqbal, Razib |
CSC | 799 | 008 | 45142 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Liu, Siming |
CSC | 799 | 009 | 45942 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belkhouche, Mohammed Y. |
CSC | 799 | 900 | 45139 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Iqbal, Razib |
CSD | 210 | 001 | 45699 | Phonetics | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD | 210 | 898 | 43682 | Phonetics | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD | 312 | 899 | 23755 | Normal Language Acquisition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Slone, Allison L. |
CSD | 315 | 001 | 23757 | Sp and Lang Disorders Child | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
CSD | 316 | 001 | 23753 | Lang/Cogntv-Lingstic Disorders | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Telting, Dee M. |
CSD | 351 | 899 | 44292 | Medical Terminology for CSD | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Moore, Mallory M. |
CSD | 370 | 001 | 23754 | Audiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD | 400 | 001 | 43684 | Intro to Research in CSD | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Telting, Dee M. |
CSD | 417 | 001 | 30918 | Clincl Assmnt/Intrvtn Voice Sp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Slavych, Bonnie K. |
CSD | 492 | 200 | 38295 | Service Learning in CSD | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Nordyke, Kathy J. |
CSD | 496 | 001 | 23792 | Observation Clinical Prac II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Barber, Sarah R. |
CSD | 496 | 002 | 23791 | Observation Clinical Prac II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R. |
CSD | 572 | 001 | 23739 | Aural Rehabilitation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:30 AM-09:45 AM | Jones, Sarah M. |
CSD | 611 | 899 | 44297 | Phonetics | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD | 627 | 899 | 44296 | Devlmnt Disorder Speech-Lang | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Slone, Allison L. |
CSD | 633 | 001 | 44309 | Speech-Lang Assist Internship | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 634 | 899 | 45381 | Hearing Impact on Speech-Lang | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R. |
CSD | 651 | 899 | 44291 | Medical Terminology for CSD | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Moore, Mallory M. |
CSD | 686 | 899 | 44690 | Intro to Clinical Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mantie-Kozlowski, Alana R. |
CSD | 702 | 899 | 25418 | Resrch Methds in Comm Disorder | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Masterson, Caitlin J. |
CSD | 732 | 001 | 35039 | Autism Spectrm Disrdr Spec Pop | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
CSD | 741 | 001 | 45377 | Adult Dysphagia | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Slavych, Bonnie K. |
CSD | 784 | 001 | 22135 | Non-Thesis Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Slavych, Bonnie K. |
CSD | 784 | 002 | 21978 | Non-Thesis Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD | 784 | 003 | 21975 | Non-Thesis Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
CSD | 784 | 004 | 21974 | Non-Thesis Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Telting, Dee M. |
CSD | 784 | 005 | 25710 | Non-Thesis Project | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD | 791 | 001 | 43679 | Prof Issues Speech-Lang Path | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:30 PM-07:30 PM | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 792 | 002 | 43756 | Counseling in Audiology | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 08:00 AM-09:55 AM | Schenk, Lynne C. |
CSD | 795 | 001 | 22144 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:30 AM-09:45 AM | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 795 | 002 | 23911 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:30 AM-09:45 AM | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 795 | 003 | 23801 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:30 AM-09:45 AM | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 795 | 004 | 22149 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 795 | 005 | 22151 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 797 | 001 | 22154 | Speech-Lang Path Externship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 797 | 002 | 22155 | Speech-Lang Path Externship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Lauren E. |
CSD | 844 | 001 | 37253 | Auditory Electrophyslgy II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD | 844 | 001 | 37253 | Auditory Electrophyslgy II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:25 AM-12:15 PM | Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD | 848 | 001 | 30947 | Cochlear Implant/Listen Device | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Hayden, Whitney L. |
CSD | 866 | 001 | 41985 | Counslng Audiolgy Speech-Lang | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Lockenvitz, Sarah |
CSD | 868 | 001 | 23799 | Amplification Systems I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD | 868 | 001 | 23799 | Amplification Systems I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD | 873 | 001 | 23802 | Educational Audiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:55 AM | Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD | 875 | 001 | 29099 | Medical Audiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-11:55 AM | Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD | 879 | 899 | 43212 | Practice Mangmnt in Audiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Grbac-Schomaker, Kristine |
CSD | 884 | 001 | 30928 | Doctoral Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Franklin, Thomas C. |
CSD | 884 | 002 | 22165 | Doctoral Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD | 884 | 004 | 39061 | Doctoral Project | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kaf, Wafaa |
CSD | 895 | 001 | 22143 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-12:50 PM | Jones, Sarah M. |
CSD | 895 | 002 | 22142 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bobbitt-Boyce, Edith |
CSD | 895 | 003 | 22141 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:00 PM-12:50 PM | Barber, Sarah R. |
CSD | 900 | 001 | 40022 | Professionl Prep for Externshp | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:00 PM-04:00 PM | Bobbitt-Boyce, Edith |
CSD | 996 | 001 | 22164 | Audiology Externship | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barber, Sarah R. |
DAN | 100 | 001 | 45492 | Dance Fundamentals | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:45 PM | Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN | 180 | 890 | 20039 | Dance Appreciation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bennett, Susan L. |
DAN | 180 | 898 | 44462 | Dance Appreciation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN | 216 | 001 | 27354 | Elementary Contemporary | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN | 216 | 001 | 27354 | Elementary Contemporary | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-01:50 PM | Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN | 225 | 001 | 39826 | Elementary Tap | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:20 AM | Black, Angela N. |
DAN | 225 | 001 | 39826 | Elementary Tap | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-01:50 PM | Black, Angela N. |
DAN | 230 | 001 | 27357 | Elementary Ballet | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN | 230 | 001 | 27357 | Elementary Ballet | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-01:50 PM | Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN | 245 | 001 | 33889 | Elementary Jazz | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:45 PM | Black, Angela N. |
DAN | 245 | 001 | 33889 | Elementary Jazz | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-01:50 PM | Black, Angela N. |
DAN | 323 | 001 | 37040 | Musical Theatre Dance Styles | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 03:35 PM-04:45 PM | Wilcoxon, Sarah |
DAN | 330 | 001 | 27381 | Intermediate Ballet | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:20 AM | Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN | 330 | 001 | 27381 | Intermediate Ballet | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-01:50 PM | Olszewski, Haley B. |
DAN | 348 | 001 | 34997 | Partnering | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:35 PM-04:55 PM | Wilcoxon, Sarah |
DAN | 372 | 001 | 41830 | Music Resources for Dancers | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-04:10 PM | Aho, Kyle J. |
DAN | 420 | 001 | 27396 | Dance Comp II: Choreographic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:00 AM-11:20 AM | Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN | 420 | 001 | 27396 | Dance Comp II: Choreographic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN | 482 | 001 | 45493 | Senior Project in Dance | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN | 492 | 002 | 45611 | Senior BFA Review | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN | 520 | 001 | 45496 | Spring Dance Concert Practicum | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baggett, Azaria R. |
DAN | 552 | 001 | 38605 | Dance History Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Banaei, Brittney L. |
DAN | 592 | 002 | 41621 | Performance: MT Repertory | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:35 PM-04:45 PM | Wilcoxon, Sarah |
DAS | 100 | 001 | 33561 | Intro to Disability Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Craig, Christopher J. |
DES | 300 | 301 | 41798 | Graphics for Non-Design Major | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Gaebler, Alex E. |
DES | 301 | 002 | 24544 | Graphic Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Fraczak, Jacek M. |
DES | 301 | 301 | 24545 | Graphic Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Fraczak, Jacek M. |
DES | 301 | 302 | 30520 | Graphic Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Gaston, Charles A. |
DES | 303 | 001 | 24547 | Basic Typography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N. |
DES | 303 | 002 | 24549 | Basic Typography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES | 303 | 003 | 44391 | Basic Typography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Pleshka, Anton |
DES | 320 | 001 | 44355 | Intermediate Sequential Art | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Closser, Cole B. |
DES | 323 | 001 | 43642 | Literature of Sequential Art | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Murvin, Jennifer L. |
DES | 332 | 001 | 24550 | Image Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Pleshka, Anton |
DES | 332 | 002 | 24551 | Image Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES | 332 | 003 | 45463 | Image Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES | 340 | 001 | 45464 | Web Design for Design Majors | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Faa, Balazs |
DES | 340 | 301 | 24552 | Web Design for Design Majors | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Faa, Balazs |
DES | 340 | 302 | 25444 | Web Design for Design Majors | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 07:00 PM-09:45 PM | Faa, Balazs |
DES | 350 | 001 | 24555 | Illustration | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Closser, Cole B. |
DES | 420 | 001 | 45998 | Advanced Sequential Art | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Closser, Cole B. |
DES | 490 | 001 | 24556 | Professional Design Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:45 PM | Gerasimchuk-Djordjevic, Maria N. |
DES | 490 | 002 | 24557 | Professional Design Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Closser, Cole B. |
DES | 490 | 301 | 35672 | Professional Design Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 07:00 PM-09:45 PM | Fraczak, Jacek M. |
DES | 497 | 001 | 20752 | Board Game Illustration & Dev | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Woody, Chad R. |
DES | 497 | 002 | 45612 | Motion Graphics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Faa, Balazs |
DES | 497 | 004 | 27979 | Brick City Design Studio | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Wiecierzewska, Aleksandra A. |
DES | 497 | 301 | 26558 | Letterpress | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Mulvenon, James P. |
DES | 497 | 500 | 45979 | Education Abroad Florence | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Albers, Joshua R. |
DSS | 601 | 301 | 22912 | Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Trachtenberg, David J. |
DSS | 601 | 401 | 43201 | Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Trachtenberg, David J. |
DSS | 601 | 895 | 43796 | Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Trexel, Jonathan D. |
DSS | 601 | 899 | 29548 | Semnr/Nuclear Strat & Arms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Trexel, Jonathan D. |
DSS | 630 | 899 | 43118 | Internatnl Law/Global Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Berman, Ilan I. |
DSS | 632 | 301 | 22969 | Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Ellis, Kathleen C. |
DSS | 632 | 401 | 29549 | Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Ellis, Kathleen C. |
DSS | 632 | 899 | 40685 | Semnr/Internatnl Sec Affairs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Geipel, Gary L. |
DSS | 705 | 899 | 41901 | NATO Security Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Clawson, Todd M. |
DSS | 707 | 401 | 43793 | Congress Nat Sec & WMD | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | TBA | Taylor, Brooke |
DSS | 708 | 899 | 40748 | Smnr:Security Issues in Russia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Marlo, Francis H. |
DSS | 710 | 895 | 43950 | Smnr Intrnl Terrorism/Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kiras, James D. |
DSS | 713 | 301 | 24669 | Intell/Counterintell/Covert Ac | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Peck, David G. |
DSS | 713 | 401 | 43794 | Intell/Counterintell/Covert Ac | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Peck, David G. |
DSS | 714 | 899 | 45569 | Seminar on Strategic Thought | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Clawson, Todd M. |
DSS | 715 | 899 | 45520 | Grand Strategy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS | 716 | 301 | 45681 | Military Operations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Rose, John P. |
DSS | 716 | 401 | 45680 | Military Operations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Rose, John P. |
DSS | 719 | 899 | 40749 | Strategic Culture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kartchner, Kerry M. |
DSS | 720 | 899 | 40746 | Intern Training DSS Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Koch, Susan J. |
DSS | 721 | 401 | 43795 | Missile Defense Prolif/Warfare | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | DeBiaso, Peppino A. |
DSS | 722 | 305 | 24672 | Emerging Strategic Challenges | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Rose, John P. |
DSS | 722 | 405 | 44581 | Emerging Strategic Challenges | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Rose, John P. |
DSS | 722 | 899 | 40653 | Emerging Strategic Challenges | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Molino, Christopher A. |
DSS | 723 | 500 | 45521 | Counterproliferation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Bronson, Lisa |
DSS | 723 | 898 | 41903 | Counterproliferation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bronson, Lisa |
DSS | 724 | 401 | 43797 | Leadership Nat Sec Professiona | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Anderson, James H. |
DSS | 725 | 301 | 33559 | Seminar/Instruments of Power | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Ford, Christopher A. |
DSS | 725 | 302 | 43205 | Seminar/Instruments of Power | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Ford, Christopher A. |
DSS | 726 | 501 | 45522 | Chinese Military Power | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Anderson, James H. |
DSS | 727 | 306 | 35628 | Chem & Biolgical Warfare | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Moodie, Amanda R. |
DSS | 727 | 406 | 44584 | Chem & Biolgical Warfare | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Moodie, Amanda R. |
DSS | 727 | 899 | 33560 | Chem & Biolgical Warfare | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Melley, Brendan G. |
DSS | 730 | 899 | 43905 | Cyber Conflict Intrntl Securty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mazanec, Brian M. |
DSS | 794 | 001 | 33888 | Active In Research | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rose, John P. |
DSS | 796 | 001 | 22971 | Reading/Research in DSS | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS | 796 | 899 | 40747 | Reading/Research in DSS | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS | 797 | 407 | 44586 | SpecTop: Educ Wargaming | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Taylor, Brooke |
DSS | 799 | 899 | 43317 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS | 801 | 301 | 43116 | Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Payne, Keith B. |
DSS | 801 | 401 | 43316 | Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Payne, Keith B. |
DSS | 801 | 899 | 43112 | Adv Nuclear Strat & Arms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McGiffin, Curtis D. |
DSS | 832 | 899 | 43113 | Adv Survy/Wrtng Int Secrty Afa | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Geipel, Gary L. |
DSS | 840 | 301 | 45532 | Semnr/National Sec Strategies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Koch, Susan J. |
DSS | 840 | 401 | 45533 | Semnr/National Sec Strategies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:00 PM-09:00 PM | Koch, Susan J. |
DSS | 896 | 899 | 43800 | Doctoral Capstone Project | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Geipel, Gary L. |
DTN | 130 | 899 | 41494 | Social/Behavrl App Human Nutri | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 240 | 896 | 41496 | Introduction to Nutrition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN | 240 | 898 | 41495 | Introduction to Nutrition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 300 | 240 | 42526 | Service-Lrng Dietetics/Nutrtn | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Novotny, Daniela |
DTN | 300 | 305 | 42527 | Service-Lrng Dietetics/Nutrtn | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Novotny, Daniela |
DTN | 305 | 001 | 41499 | Intro Nutrition and Dietetics | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 306 | 001 | 41501 | Computr Apps Nutritn/Dietetics | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN | 306 | 001 | 41501 | Computr Apps Nutritn/Dietetics | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN | 330 | 001 | 41502 | Food Selection/Prep for Health | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:30 PM-03:20 PM | Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN | 330 | A | 41503 | Food Selection/Prep for Health | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN | 331 | 001 | 41505 | Food Science-SL | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-03:20 PM | Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN | 331 | 001 | 41505 | Food Science-SL | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Urich, Stephanie M. |
DTN | 331 | A | 41507 | Food Science-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN | 332 | 899 | 41508 | Food and Culture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gnau, Jaime B. |
DTN | 333 | 001 | 41509 | Nutrition Throughout Lifespan | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 333 | 001 | 41509 | Nutrition Throughout Lifespan | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 334 | 899 | 41510 | Nutrition Assmnt/Sports Nutrtn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Novotny, Daniela |
DTN | 335 | 001 | 41512 | Nutritional Assessment | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:15 PM | Novotny, Daniela |
DTN | 335 | A | 41513 | Nutritional Assessment | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:15 PM | Novotny, Daniela |
DTN | 340 | 001 | 41514 | Nutrition Education/Communctn | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 340 | 001 | 41514 | Nutrition Education/Communctn | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 340 | A | 41515 | Nutrition Education/Communctn | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 345 | 898 | 41516 | World Hunger-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN | 395 | 001 | 41520 | Nutritn Intervntn/Eating Disrd | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | M | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 395 | 001 | 41520 | Nutritn Intervntn/Eating Disrd | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 445 | 001 | 41525 | Community Nutrition-SL | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 445 | 001 | 41525 | Community Nutrition-SL | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 445 | A | 41526 | Community Nutrition-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 445 | A | 41526 | Community Nutrition-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 497 | 002 | 45985 | Topics Nutrition and Dietetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 497 | 500 | 46014 | Education Abroad Guatemala | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Sarah E. |
DTN | 532 | 896 | 41527 | Human Nutrition and Metabolism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Novotny, Daniela |
DTN | 546 | 001 | 41528 | Medical Nutrition Therapy II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Allen, Natalie B. |
DTN | 546 | A | 41529 | Medical Nutrition Therapy II | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN | 550 | 001 | 41530 | Nutrition Counseling | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN | 550 | A | 41531 | Nutrition Counseling | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN | 741 | 001 | 31297 | Nutrition Therapy II Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hunter, Anne Marie B. |
DTN | 744 | 001 | 45390 | Practicum/Area of Concentratn | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN | 755 | 899 | 41980 | Advanced Nutrition Counseling | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN | 797 | 001 | 42059 | Non-thesis Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Roberts, Hillary L. |
DTN | 797 | 002 | 42060 | Non-thesis Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Roberts, Hillary L. |
EAD | 759 | 827 | 24788 | Leadership Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Finch, Kim K. |
EAD | 768 | 001 | 45856 | K-12 Principalship | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
EAD | 768 | 827 | 40515 | K-12 Principalship | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
EAD | 769 | 827 | 40514 | Curr Leadership K-12 Principal | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
EAD | 780 | 827 | 24598 | Admin/Instructional Programs | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Agnew, William J. |
EAD | 781 | 827 | 29916 | Organizational Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Agnew, William J. |
EAD | 784 | 827 | 28171 | Multictrl Iss/Humn Rel & Colla | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD | 785 | 827 | 27477 | Legal and Ethical Contexts | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Finch, Kim K. |
EAD | 786 | 827 | 24596 | Sprvsn & Performance Enhancmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD | 788 | 001 | 45855 | Action Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Finch, Kim K. |
EAD | 788 | 827 | 33275 | Action Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Finch, Kim K. |
EAD | 790 | 827 | 45384 | K-12 Principal Intern-Part 1 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD | 791 | 001 | 45857 | K-12 Principal Intern-Part 2 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD | 791 | 827 | 45385 | K-12 Principal Intern-Part 2 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD | 792 | 827 | 45386 | K-12 Principal Internship -Rel | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Agnew, William J. |
EAD | 793 | 827 | 45387 | K-12 Principal Intern-Part 3 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD | 850 | 827 | 27478 | Politics of Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Turner, Jon S. |
EAD | 860 | 827 | 30305 | Field Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Finch, Kim K. |
EAD | 864 | 001 | 45903 | Diversity & Community Relatns | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EAD | 865 | 827 | 45405 | School Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Finch, Kim K. |
EAD | 867 | 899 | 46019 | School Plant Plng/Maintenance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, Jon S. |
EAD | 882 | 827 | 33628 | Superintndncy Intrnshp-Part 1 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Turner, Jon S. |
EAD | 885 | 827 | 38834 | Special Ed Dir Adm Intern-II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Turner, Jon S. |
ECE | 301 | 001 | 20675 | Emerging Literacy/Comm Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE | 302 | 001 | 20676 | Social Studies/Sociomoral Dev | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE | 303 | 001 | 20677 | Math & Sci for Young Children | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE | 304 | 001 | 37281 | Intro Early Childhood Educatn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 11:15 AM-01:45 PM | Koerber, Robin L. |
ECE | 315 | 899 | 37282 | Classrm Mgt/Positive Guidance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cunningham, Denise D. |
ECE | 401 | 001 | 20679 | Curr for Early Childhood Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:25 AM | Kelly-Williams, Suzette A. |
ECE | 402 | 001 | 20680 | Assessing Young Children | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:00 AM-09:55 AM | Kelly-Williams, Suzette A. |
ECE | 403 | 001 | 37280 | Integratd Arts Early Chld Curr | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Kelly-Williams, Suzette A. |
ECE | 495 | 001 | 37474 | Supervised Tchng-Early Childhd | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Koerber, Robin L. |
ECE | 496 | 001 | 37475 | Supervised Tchng-Early Childhd | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Koerber, Robin L. |
ECE | 501 | 898 | 43955 | Home/School/Comm Relationships | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Young, Anita D. |
ECE | 501 | 899 | 42827 | Home/School/Comm Relationships | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Eutsler, Tabitha L. |
ECE | 601 | 899 | 42828 | Home/School/Comm Relationships | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Young, Anita D. |
ECE | 675 | 899 | 37764 | Culturly/Linguistclly Divrs Ch | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
ECE | 725 | 899 | 31027 | Inquiry in Early Chld/Fam Dev | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
ECE | 762 | 894 | 40907 | Seminar in Early Childhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
ECE | 762 | 895 | 23022 | Seminar in Early Childhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | King, Elizabeth K. |
ECE | 762 | 896 | 33851 | Seminar in Early Childhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cunningham, Denise D. |
ECE | 762 | 897 | 35616 | Seminar in Early Childhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cemore Brigden, Joanna J. |
ECE | 762 | 899 | 34103 | Seminar in Early Childhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Baker, Sarah J. |
ECE | 771 | 005 | 33854 | Proposal Development | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | King, Elizabeth K. |
ECE | 771 | 899 | 42826 | Proposal Development | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | King, Elizabeth K. |
ECO | 101 | 001 | 42929 | Economics of Social Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO | 155 | 001 | 44275 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Khan, Monika Islam |
ECO | 155 | 002 | 44276 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Khan, Monika Islam |
ECO | 155 | 003 | 44278 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO | 155 | 004 | 44279 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO | 155 | 005 | 21001 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Kim, Jihyun |
ECO | 155 | 006 | 44952 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Kim, Jihyun |
ECO | 155 | 895 | 42675 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
ECO | 155 | 896 | 41452 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
ECO | 155 | 898 | 38529 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO | 155 | 899 | 38530 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mitra, Mahua B. |
ECO | 165 | 001 | 44284 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Kim, Jihyun |
ECO | 165 | 002 | 44285 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Kim, Jihyun |
ECO | 165 | 004 | 44287 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Beranek, Benjamin |
ECO | 165 | 005 | 43551 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO | 165 | 006 | 43553 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO | 165 | 895 | 45118 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pettijohn, James B. |
ECO | 165 | 897 | 43549 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pettijohn, James B. |
ECO | 165 | 898 | 21019 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO | 165 | 899 | 36871 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO | 165 | 999 | 35019 | Principles Microeconomics-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Beranek, Benjamin |
ECO | 165 | CD1 | 45027 | Principles of Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rockette, Brian E. |
ECO | 303 | 899 | 45443 | Behavrl Eco and Public Policy | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Flannery, Timothy J. |
ECO | 304 | 001 | 39126 | Behavioral Economics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Beranek, Benjamin |
ECO | 310 | 001 | 40271 | Labor Economics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Basu Roy, Subhasree |
ECO | 346 | 781 | 45932 | International Economic Dvlpmnt | 3 | 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morris, Nadine A. |
ECO | 365 | 899 | 39118 | Intermediate Microeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO | 385 | 001 | 23601 | Intermediate Macroeconomics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Khan, Monika Islam |
ECO | 389 | 501 | 46003 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
ECO | 396 | 896 | 44783 | Directed Readings in Economics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Basu Roy, Subhasree |
ECO | 396 | 897 | 44715 | Directed Readings in Economics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brown, Kenneth H. |
ECO | 409 | 001 | 34968 | Applied Econometrics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Mitchell, David M. |
ECO | 456 | 001 | 36893 | Comparative Economic Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Gallaway, Terrel A. |
ECO | 492 | 899 | 41997 | Program Assessment | 0 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jones, Jeffrey S. |
ECO | 565 | 899 | 43559 | International Economics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gallaway, Julie H. |
ECO | 599 | 001 | 45713 | Directed Research in Economics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
ECO | 609 | 001 | 34961 | Applied Econometrics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Mitchell, David M. |
ECO | 665 | 899 | 43560 | International Economics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gallaway, Julie H. |
EDC | 150 | 004 | 30842 | Transitional Pathway:Education | 0 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:40 AM | Sholley, Katie |
EDC | 249 | 001 | 38914 | Schooling in America | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Atkinson, Jamie C. |
EDC | 345 | 001 | 31904 | Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:30 PM | Craig, Christopher J. |
EDC | 345 | 002 | 32844 | Intro/Multicltrl Ed & Diver-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:25 AM | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
EDC | 345 | 250 | 45608 | Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Boatswain, Chenelle |
EDC | 345 | 251 | 45515 | Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ogunyemi, Daniel A. |
EDC | 345 | 304 | 33902 | Intro/Multicultural Ed & Diver | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:30 PM | Nixon, Sarah B. |
EDC | 350 | 002 | 20628 | School and Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Atkinson, Jamie C. |
EDC | 350 | 899 | 42861 | School and Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Norris, Joye H. |
EDC | 701 | 810 | 45618 | Diversity,Curriculum, Research | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-08:30 PM | Norris, Joye H. |
EDC | 701 | 842 | 37309 | Diversity,Curriculum, Research | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-08:30 PM | Jones, Steven P. |
EDC | 703 | 817 | 45622 | Curriculum Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:30 PM-06:30 PM | Glenn, Cory T. |
EDC | 703 | 833 | 45624 | Curriculum Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:30 PM-06:30 PM | Brown, Michelle L. |
EDC | 703 | 842 | 38821 | Curriculum Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:30 PM-06:30 PM | Jones, Steven P. |
EDC | 704 | 817 | 45659 | Research Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:45 PM-09:15 PM | Robinson, Shannon |
EDC | 704 | 833 | 45626 | Research Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:45 PM-09:15 PM | Robinson, Shannon |
EDC | 704 | 842 | 37491 | Research Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:45 PM-09:15 PM | Aldrich, Donna L. |
EDC | 801 | 810 | 45619 | Diversity,Curriculum, Research | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-08:30 PM | Norris, Joye H. |
EDC | 801 | 842 | 37310 | Diversty and Curricular Design | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-08:30 PM | Jones, Steven P. |
EDC | 803 | 817 | 45623 | Curriculum Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:30 PM-06:30 PM | Glenn, Cory T. |
EDC | 803 | 833 | 45625 | Curriculum Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:30 PM-06:30 PM | Brown, Michelle L. |
EDC | 803 | 842 | 38820 | Curriculum Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:30 PM-06:30 PM | Jones, Steven P. |
EDT | 365 | 897 | 32871 | Educatnl App of Tech/Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 365 | 898 | 32872 | Educatnl App of Tech/Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 365 | 899 | 32873 | Educatnl App of Tech/Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 520 | 898 | 42634 | Technlgy Contmpry School Setng | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 520 | 899 | 42635 | Technlgy Contmpry School Setng | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Perrigue, Carrie |
EDT | 545 | 899 | 45694 | Building Blocks for Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 562 | 898 | 34850 | Educatnl Appls/Computers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 645 | 899 | 45434 | Building Blocks for Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 645 | 900 | 45551 | Building Blocks for Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | TBA | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 645 | 900 | 45551 | Building Blocks for Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 645 | 900 | 45551 | Building Blocks for Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 645 | 900 | 45551 | Building Blocks for Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 645 | 900 | 45551 | Building Blocks for Coding | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | McLean, Annice H. |
EDT | 662 | 898 | 34851 | Educatnl Appls/Computers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 662 | 900 | 45959 | Educatnl Appls/Computers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 662 | 900 | 45959 | Educatnl Appls/Computers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 662 | 900 | 45959 | Educatnl Appls/Computers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 662 | 900 | 45959 | Educatnl Appls/Computers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 662 | 900 | 45959 | Educatnl Appls/Computers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/23/2024|04/26/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | James, Melissa J. |
EDT | 665 | 899 | 40290 | Select/Utilize Educatnl Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Perrigue, Carrie |
EDT | 761 | 899 | 44590 | Online Teaching and Pedagogy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT | 761 | 900 | 44709 | Online Teaching and Pedagogy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | TBA | TBA | Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT | 761 | 900 | 44709 | Online Teaching and Pedagogy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT | 761 | 900 | 44709 | Online Teaching and Pedagogy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT | 761 | 900 | 44709 | Online Teaching and Pedagogy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT | 761 | 900 | 44709 | Online Teaching and Pedagogy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Farha, Nicholas W. |
EDT | 764 | 899 | 27305 | Instructional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT | 764 | 900 | 43235 | Instructional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT | 764 | 900 | 43235 | Instructional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT | 764 | 900 | 43235 | Instructional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT | 764 | 900 | 43235 | Instructional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT | 764 | 900 | 43235 | Instructional Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Rice, Stacy A. |
EDT | 766 | 899 | 45435 | Trends/Practice in Educ Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT | 766 | 900 | 45960 | Trends/Practice in Educ Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT | 766 | 900 | 45960 | Trends/Practice in Educ Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:05 AM-11:55 AM | Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT | 766 | 900 | 45960 | Trends/Practice in Educ Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:05 AM-11:55 AM | Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT | 766 | 900 | 45960 | Trends/Practice in Educ Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:05 AM-11:55 AM | Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT | 766 | 900 | 45960 | Trends/Practice in Educ Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024|01/26/2024-01/26/2024|02/23/2024-02/23/2024|03/22/2024-03/22/2024|04/26/2024-04/26/2024 | F | 11:05 AM-11:55 AM | Sears, Rebecca A. |
EDT | 770 | 001 | 45886 | Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Shively, Eric P. |
EDT | 770 | 750 | 45887 | Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Shively, Eric P. |
EDT | 770 | 897 | 39208 | Comp Netwrk, Cloud, Int Safety | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shively, Eric P. |
EEM | 723 | 898 | 46029 | Lrng Envrmnts Giftd/Talentd Ed | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bolyard, Chloe |
EEM | 723 | 899 | 38657 | Lrng Envrmnts Giftd/Talentd Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lazzelle, Lenae S. |
EEM | 796 | 891 | 42066 | Research Continuation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brinson, Sabrina A. |
EEM | 796 | 897 | 42458 | Independent Study | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bolyard, Chloe |
EEM | 799 | 001 | 28823 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Choi, Hailey Hyunjin |
EGR | 100 | 210 | 33697 | EMGT1210 Econ Anly Engn Prjcts | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 200 | 210 | 27903 | CE2210 MECHANICS OF MATERIALS | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR | 200 | 601 | 41671 | CE2601 Fnd Env EGR Sci | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:00 PM-12:50 PM | Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR | 200 | A | 27904 | CE2211 MATERIALS TESTING Lab A | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Wagner, Todd G. |
EGR | 200 | AA | 41672 | CE2601 Lab A Fnd Env EGR Sci | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:00 PM-02:50 PM | Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR | 200 | B | 27907 | CE2211 MATERIALS TESTING Lab B | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Wagner, Todd G. |
EGR | 201 | 100 | 33677 | EE 2100 Circuits 1 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR | 201 | 120 | 33680 | EE 2120 Circuits II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 201 | 120 | 33680 | EE 2120 Circuits II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 201 | 200 | 27919 | EE 2200 Intro Electrnc Dvcs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 201 | 210 | 43411 | CpE2210 Intro to Digital Logic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 201 | A | 27920 | EE 2201 Elect Devices Lab-A | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 201 | A | 33679 | EE 2101 Crct Anlyss Lab 1-A | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR | 201 | AA | 43410 | CpE 2211 Cmptr EGR Lab A | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 04:30 PM-06:20 PM | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 201 | BB | 43121 | EE 2101 Crct Anlysss Lab-B | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR | 202 | 000 | 43229 | Mt Eng 2110 Metallurgy for Eng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 202 | 110 | 43198 | Mt Eng 2110 Metallurgy for Eng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 202 | 340 | 43175 | ME 2340 Statics And Dynamics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 03:00 PM-03:50 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 202 | 350 | 43176 | ME 2350 Engnnrng Mech-Dynamics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR | 202 | 360 | 42775 | ME 2360 Dynamics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR | 202 | 519 | 42777 | ME 2519 Thermodynamics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Moreno-German, Daniel A. |
EGR | 202 | 761 | 42778 | ME 2761 Intro to Design | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:00 PM-12:50 PM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 202 | A | 45616 | ME 2761 Intro to Design Lab A | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 202 | B | 45617 | ME 2761 Intro to Design Lab B | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MF | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 300 | 116 | 33659 | CE3116 Cnst Mtrls, Prprts Test | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Pierson, Matthew C. |
EGR | 300 | 116 | 33659 | CE3116 Cnst Mtrls, Prprts Test | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-02:50 PM | Pierson, Matthew C. |
EGR | 300 | 220 | 33660 | CE 3220 Reinforced Cncrt Dsgn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | WF | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR | 300 | 220 | 33660 | CE 3220 Reinforced Cncrt Dsgn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | WF | 02:00 PM-03:20 PM | Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR | 300 | 334 | 33661 | CE3334 Water Rsrcs Engnrng | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR | 300 | 334 | 33661 | CE3334 Water Rsrcs Engnrng | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-04:50 PM | Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR | 300 | 500 | 33657 | CE 3500 Transprtatn EGR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Seiler, Dane M. |
EGR | 300 | 500 | 33657 | CE 3500 Transprtatn EGR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Seiler, Dane M. |
EGR | 300 | 615 | 33662 | CE 3615 Water/Wastewatr EGR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR | 300 | 842 | 33663 | CE 3842 Fndmntls/Bldng Systms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 301 | 100 | 33681 | EE 3100 Electronics 1 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 301 | 101 | 33682 | EE3101 Electronics 1 Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 301 | 110 | 44832 | CpE 3110 Computer Org & Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 301 | 150 | 33675 | CpE 3150 Into/Mcrcntrllrs/Embd | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 301 | 340 | 33684 | EE 3340 Basic PLC | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR | 301 | 410 | 33685 | EE 3410 Digital Signal Pressng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 301 | 540 | 33690 | EE 3540 Pwr Systm Dsgn/Anly | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 301 | 541 | 33691 | EE 3541 Pwr Systm Dsgn Anly | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 301 | 600 | 33692 | EE 3600 Electromagnetics | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
EGR | 301 | B | 39853 | EE3340B Basic PLC | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR | 301 | C | 45993 | EE 3541 Pwer Systm Dsgn Anly | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-06:50 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 302 | 070 | 45974 | ME 3708 Machine Design I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Carroll, Douglas R. |
EGR | 302 | 131 | 43834 | ME3131 Thermofluid Mechanics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR | 302 | 411 | 43835 | ME3411 Mdlng&AnlysDynmc Systms | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Abutunis, Aziz |
EGR | 302 | 525 | 43836 | ME 3525 Heat Transfer | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Moreno-German, Daniel A. |
EGR | 400 | 097 | 33664 | CE 4097 Senior Design Project | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | Tewari, Sanjay |
EGR | 400 | 729 | 40605 | CE 4729 Foundation EGR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Pierson, Matthew C. |
EGR | 401 | 000 | 45853 | 4099UndergradResrch-Ind Rohit1 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 401 | 097 | 33693 | EE 4097 Engnrng Sr Prjct II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 401 | 099 | 33694 | Undergrad Resrch-Ind Study4099 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dua, Rohit |
EGR | 402 | 710 | 44719 | EMGT 4710 Quality | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 402 | 761 | 44599 | ME 4761 EGR Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 402 | 761 | 44599 | ME 4761 EGR Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 402 | 840 | 43837 | ME4840 Mchncl Instrmntion | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 402 | A | 43838 | ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab A | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 402 | B | 43839 | ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab B | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 402 | C | 43840 | ME4840Mchncl Instrmntion Lab C | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Hutcheson, Ryan S. |
EGR | 500 | 156 | 40623 | CE 5156 Pavement Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | INET | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 500 | 203 | 33702 | CE 5203 Appld Mchnic/Strctrl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:00 PM-12:50 PM | Thomas, Jeffery S. |
EGR | 500 | 451 | 45739 | CE5451 Info Tech App-Const Ind | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | TBA |
EGR | 500 | 640 | 33673 | 5640Envrnmntal Law/Regulations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 500 | 650 | 35862 | CE 5650 Public Health Engnrng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 500 | 744 | 44943 | CE 5744 Geosynthetics in EGR | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
EGR | 501 | 220 | 33678 | CpE 5220 Digital System Mdlng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:00 PM-12:50 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 501 | 345 | 33719 | EE 5345 PLC Motion Control | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR | 501 | 345 | 33719 | EE 5345 PLC Motion Control | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR | 501 | 350 | 33695 | EE 5350 Plantwide Procss Cntrl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Erickson, Kelvin T. |
EGR | 501 | 540 | 43234 | EE 5540 Power Systms EGR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 501 | 650 | 45650 | EE 5650 Mcrowve & Mllmtr Wave | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 502 | 282 | 44651 | ME5282IntroCmpsteMtrls&Strctrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 502 | 537 | 45715 | ME 5537 Fuel Cell Principles | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | INET | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 502 | 543 | 43177 | ME 5543 Engy Efcncy Vehicles | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Carroll, Douglas R. |
EGR | 502 | 575 | 44602 | ME5575Mech Sys Environ Control | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
EGR | 502 | 708 | 45655 | ME 5708 Rpd Prdct Dsgn&Optmztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | INET | Odun-Ayo, Theresa A. |
ELE | 302 | A | 20696 | Intr.Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE | 302 | B | 32977 | Intr/Elem Ed-Clin/Field Exp-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE | 410 | 002 | 27618 | Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-12:00 PM | Bolyard, Chloe |
ELE | 410 | 833 | 26174 | Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:50 PM-09:20 PM | Brown, Lucas G. |
ELE | 410 | 895 | 31060 | Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lewis, Heather N. |
ELE | 425 | 001 | 37359 | Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Davis, Tammi R. |
ELE | 425 | 002 | 37360 | Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:50 PM | Davis, Tammi R. |
ELE | 425 | 003 | 39040 | Meth Tchg Com Arts Ele Schl-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Elliott, Lori L. |
ELE | 425 | 810 | 41978 | Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Goforth, Jamie E. |
ELE | 425 | 812 | 41883 | Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:30 AM-02:00 PM | Terry, Donna E. |
ELE | 425 | 813 | 43804 | Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:30 AM-02:00 PM | Terry, Donna E. |
ELE | 425 | 814 | 41884 | Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:30 AM-02:00 PM | Terry, Donna E. |
ELE | 425 | 818 | 43876 | Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Goforth, Jamie E. |
ELE | 425 | 833 | 37365 | Meth Tchg Comm Arts Elem Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:50 PM-09:20 PM | Mahan, Tracy L. |
ELE | 429 | 001 | 31452 | Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:50 PM | Harron, Kimberly L. |
ELE | 429 | 002 | 20719 | Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Piccolo, Diana L. |
ELE | 429 | 003 | 23296 | Math Methods-Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Harron, Kimberly L. |
ELE | 429 | 810 | 41982 | Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Helton, Glenda J. |
ELE | 429 | 812 | 41886 | Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:30 AM-11:00 AM | Perkins, Amy B. |
ELE | 429 | 813 | 43805 | Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:30 AM-11:00 AM | Perkins, Amy B. |
ELE | 429 | 814 | 41887 | Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:30 AM-11:00 AM | Perkins, Amy B. |
ELE | 429 | 818 | 43877 | Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Helton, Glenda J. |
ELE | 429 | 833 | 22981 | Math Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:15 PM-06:45 PM | Street, Michelle L. |
ELE | 434 | 001 | 20723 | Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 434 | 002 | 20725 | Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:50 PM | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 434 | 003 | 23297 | Science Methds-Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-03:20 PM | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 434 | 810 | 41981 | Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:35 PM-09:05 PM | Emerick, Ryne C. |
ELE | 434 | 812 | 41889 | Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Mouser, Kevin J. |
ELE | 434 | 813 | 43808 | Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Mouser, Kevin J. |
ELE | 434 | 814 | 41890 | Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Mouser, Kevin J. |
ELE | 434 | 818 | 43878 | Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:35 PM-09:05 PM | Emerick, Ryne C. |
ELE | 434 | 833 | 22923 | Scie Methds in Elem Schools-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:50 PM-09:20 PM | Walker, Kimberley W. |
ELE | 438 | 001 | 20729 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Wright, Jennice M. |
ELE | 438 | 002 | 20730 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:50 PM | Wright, Jennice M. |
ELE | 438 | 004 | 31511 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:50 PM | Wright, Jennice M. |
ELE | 438 | 810 | 41979 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Hays, Renee |
ELE | 438 | 812 | 41892 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Sumler, James A. |
ELE | 438 | 813 | 43813 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Sumler, James A. |
ELE | 438 | 814 | 41893 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Sumler, James A. |
ELE | 438 | 818 | 43890 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Hays, Renee |
ELE | 438 | 833 | 22924 | Soc Studies Methods in Elem-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:15 PM-06:45 PM | Holloway, Jewel L. |
ELE | 495 | 001 | 20731 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 002 | 39214 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tipton, Sara |
ELE | 495 | 003 | 43157 | Supervisd Tchng-Elem St Louis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tipton, Sara |
ELE | 495 | 812 | 41940 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 813 | 43814 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 814 | 38978 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 816 | 42749 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 817 | 43880 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 818 | 44627 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 833 | 22982 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 495 | 860 | 42721 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 001 | 20732 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 002 | 39216 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tipton, Sara |
ELE | 496 | 003 | 43917 | Supervised Tchng-ELE St. Louis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tipton, Sara |
ELE | 496 | 812 | 41941 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 813 | 43817 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 814 | 38979 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 816 | 42750 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 817 | 43881 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 818 | 44628 | Supervised Tchng-Elementary | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 833 | 22983 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 496 | 860 | 42722 | Supervised Tchng-Elemen-SL | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 500 | 001 | 23940 | Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-04:00 PM | Baker, A. M. |
ELE | 500 | 001 | 23940 | Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:15 PM-05:45 PM | Baker, A. M. |
ELE | 500 | 002 | 24022 | Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-04:00 PM | Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE | 500 | 002 | 24022 | Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:15 PM-05:45 PM | Bishop, Rhonda L. |
ELE | 500 | 833 | 39148 | Curr Issues/Applctns in Ele-SL | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 06:00 PM-09:20 PM | Ward, Jane |
ELE | 501 | 001 | 34829 | Home/School/Comnty Relatnships | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-06:20 PM | Howard, Amber K. |
ELE | 501 | 833 | 35657 | Home/School/Comnty Relatnships | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:15 PM-05:55 PM | Ward, Jane |
ELE | 510 | 001 | 35422 | The Reflective Practitioner | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Baker, A. M. |
ELE | 510 | 899 | 35082 | The Reflective Practitioner | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sutherland, Kelly A. |
ELE | 530 | 002 | 45584 | Tchg English Language Learners | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:20 PM | Correll, Pamela |
ELE | 530 | 898 | 35070 | Tchg English Language Learners | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:20 PM | Howard, Amber K. |
ELE | 530 | 899 | 35068 | Tchg English Language Learners | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Huertas-Torres, Mariandine |
ELE | 600 | 897 | 40854 | Tchg/Lrng in Elem Classroom-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lewis, Heather N. |
ELE | 604 | 001 | 29796 | Science Inst/Elem Schools | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Wood, Gina M. |
ELE | 605 | 001 | 42024 | The Reflective Practitioner | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-11:35 AM | Baker, A. M. |
ELE | 711 | 899 | 24572 | Contemporary Issues Ele Curr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bolyard, Chloe |
ELE | 716 | 899 | 40500 | Adv Theory/Science | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Benedict-Chambers, Mandy |
ELE | 725 | 899 | 44516 | The Emerging Master Teacher | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Benedict-Chambers, Mandy |
ELE | 738 | 894 | 45871 | Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ausmus, Kristin G. |
ELE | 738 | 895 | 45870 | Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pullan, Andrea J. |
ELE | 738 | 896 | 45869 | Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gones, Tracie F. |
ELE | 738 | 897 | 45504 | Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Werhan, Amanda S. |
ELE | 738 | 898 | 45502 | Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schweissguth, Amanda |
ELE | 738 | 899 | 37494 | Internshp/Geometry & Measurmnt | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Moon, Natalie M. |
ELE | 772 | 895 | 40401 | Action Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gordon, Nancy A. |
ENG | 100 | 001 | 20017 | Intro to College Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Tabassum, Tasnuva |
ENG | 100 | 002 | 43231 | Intro to College Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Tabassum, Tasnuva |
ENG | 100 | 003 | 26494 | Intro to College Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | King, Elizabeth A. |
ENG | 100 | 004 | 38789 | Intro to College Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | King, Elizabeth A. |
ENG | 100 | 899 | 41485 | Intro to College Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lane, Debbie |
ENG | 105 | 001 | 44301 | Writing I with Studio | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-03:15 PM | Turlington, Sean M. |
ENG | 105 | 002 | 44932 | Writing I with Studio | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-03:15 PM | Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG | 105 | 003 | 45859 | Writing I with Studio | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Holmer, Earl G. |
ENG | 110 | 001 | 20061 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Van Wyk, Stephanie R. |
ENG | 110 | 002 | 25729 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | O'Donnell, Nicholas E. |
ENG | 110 | 003 | 25730 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Akter, Farhana |
ENG | 110 | 004 | 20079 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Brockway, David G. |
ENG | 110 | 005 | 20080 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Scharff, James |
ENG | 110 | 006 | 20106 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Van Wyk, Stephanie R. |
ENG | 110 | 007 | 20083 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Brockway, David G. |
ENG | 110 | 008 | 20085 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | O'Donnell, Nicholas E. |
ENG | 110 | 009 | 20077 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Reese, Kayla M. |
ENG | 110 | 010 | 25731 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Emock Bakelak, Jean Georges |
ENG | 110 | 011 | 20090 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Randle, Billie |
ENG | 110 | 012 | 20082 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Emock Bakelak, Jean Georges |
ENG | 110 | 013 | 20091 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Lewandowski, Emily K. |
ENG | 110 | 014 | 20093 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lewandowski, Emily K. |
ENG | 110 | 015 | 20095 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Rowan, Alana |
ENG | 110 | 016 | 25732 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lee, Jueun |
ENG | 110 | 017 | 25733 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Rowan, Alana |
ENG | 110 | 018 | 20102 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Howser, Sarah E. |
ENG | 110 | 019 | 20109 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Lee, Jueun |
ENG | 110 | 020 | 20104 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Moore, Emma H. |
ENG | 110 | 021 | 25734 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Reese, Kayla M. |
ENG | 110 | 022 | 20110 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Moore, Emma H. |
ENG | 110 | 023 | 20111 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Randle, Billie |
ENG | 110 | 896 | 41836 | Writing I | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sullivan, Emma J. |
ENG | 110 | 897 | 37827 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sullivan, Emma J. |
ENG | 110 | 898 | 41837 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Meyer, Autumn K. |
ENG | 110 | 899 | 25741 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Meyer, Autumn K. |
ENG | 110 | BJ1 | 44154 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Guy, Olivia |
ENG | 110 | C13 | 39443 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bilyeu, Jody |
ENG | 110 | CX1 | 46027 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ross, Debbie K. |
ENG | 110 | FO2 | 44820 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shropshire, Amanda |
ENG | 110 | GR1 | 44047 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Holden, Jennifer |
ENG | 110 | T11 | 39383 | Writing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McIntyre, Beth R. |
ENG | 184 | 898 | 39206 | Mini Lit: Flash Fiction | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG | 191 | 899 | 27464 | Grammar Skills | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG | 200 | 001 | 20164 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | John, Judith A. |
ENG | 200 | 002 | 37047 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Baumlin, James S. |
ENG | 200 | CV1 | 46040 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pike, Adrienne C. |
ENG | 200 | FO3 | 45030 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Farmer, Angela |
ENG | 200 | HM3 | 42176 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shotwell, David |
ENG | 200 | HM4 | 42177 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shotwell, David |
ENG | 200 | HZ1 | 42111 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morgan, Robert K. |
ENG | 200 | J12 | 45908 | Great Books/Instant Classics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell-Ice, Chelsea K. |
ENG | 201 | 001 | 33058 | Public Issus in Populr Culture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Gillam, Kenneth M. |
ENG | 203 | 001 | 20325 | Creative Writing: Poetry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Burge, Sara J. |
ENG | 203 | 898 | 27521 | Creative Writing: Poetry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | LaPage, William M. |
ENG | 203 | 899 | 20331 | Creative Writing: Poetry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Geren, Allison R. |
ENG | 205 | 001 | 20171 | Creative Writing: Nonfiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Coltharp, Joel W. |
ENG | 205 | 899 | 25900 | Creative Writing: Nonfiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gillam, Kenneth M. |
ENG | 210 | 001 | 20173 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Eslick, Isabella R. |
ENG | 210 | 002 | 20334 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Slover, Eli |
ENG | 210 | 003 | 20335 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Smith, Claire M. |
ENG | 210 | 004 | 20336 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Gholson, Rachel |
ENG | 210 | 005 | 20337 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Gholson, Rachel |
ENG | 210 | 006 | 20338 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Smith, Claire M. |
ENG | 210 | 007 | 20339 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Raymond, Allison M. |
ENG | 210 | 008 | 20340 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Gholson, Rachel |
ENG | 210 | 009 | 20341 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Gillam, Kenneth M. |
ENG | 210 | 010 | 20342 | Writing II:Wrtng Across | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Trevarthen, Jordan R. |
ENG | 210 | 011 | 25778 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Trevarthen, Jordan R. |
ENG | 210 | 750 | 45169 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 | INET | TBA | James, Kevin A. |
ENG | 210 | 751 | 45170 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 | INET | TBA | James, Kevin A. |
ENG | 210 | 752 | 45171 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 | INET | TBA | James, Kevin A. |
ENG | 210 | 753 | 45172 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 03/25/2024-05/10/2024 | INET | TBA | James, Kevin A. |
ENG | 210 | 895 | 43315 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Northrip-Rivera, Angelia M. |
ENG | 210 | 896 | 43093 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Northrip-Rivera, Angelia M. |
ENG | 210 | 897 | 42300 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cornelison, Makenna L. |
ENG | 210 | 898 | 37734 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cornelison, Makenna L. |
ENG | 210 | 899 | 20175 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Slover, Eli |
ENG | 210 | A11 | 39363 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schreffler, Julie M. |
ENG | 210 | AC1 | 39607 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Beller, Stacy L. |
ENG | 210 | AT1 | 39640 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Voliva, Richard L. |
ENG | 210 | B11 | 39651 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lawless, Shane |
ENG | 210 | BE1 | 44016 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Davis, Jodi L. |
ENG | 210 | BJ1 | 39616 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Guy, Olivia |
ENG | 210 | BL1 | 39775 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zumwalt, Kashia L. |
ENG | 210 | C13 | 44838 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bilyeu, Jody |
ENG | 210 | CD1 | 45765 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | DePasquale Whiteaker, Janet |
ENG | 210 | CD2 | 45766 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rowland, Adam |
ENG | 210 | CD3 | 45767 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morrison, Erica |
ENG | 210 | CV1 | 39569 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pike, Adrienne C. |
ENG | 210 | CX1 | 39502 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ross, Debbie K. |
ENG | 210 | D11 | 39515 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Taylor, Tiffany M. |
ENG | 210 | DD1 | 43366 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Perkins, Angela |
ENG | 210 | E12 | 43382 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lynch, Bob E. |
ENG | 210 | F11 | 39545 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Fields, Jesse E. |
ENG | 210 | FO4 | 45742 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shropshire, Amanda |
ENG | 210 | G11 | 39556 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wilson, Erin M. |
ENG | 210 | G12 | 39557 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kelley, Stephany D. |
ENG | 210 | GR2 | 45743 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Holden, Jennifer |
ENG | 210 | GX1 | 39661 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, April M. |
ENG | 210 | HM1 | 43280 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Edwards, Tara L. |
ENG | 210 | HM2 | 42181 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Edwards, Tara L. |
ENG | 210 | HM4 | 43281 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG | 210 | HM5 | 43434 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG | 210 | HM6 | 43435 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG | 210 | HM7 | 43941 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kriegel, Samuel |
ENG | 210 | HP1 | 44746 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Myers, Jon |
ENG | 210 | HP3 | 44748 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Klukowski, Megan |
ENG | 210 | HQ1 | 44739 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Neuerburg, Mechelle |
ENG | 210 | HR1 | 44741 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maglio, Alexandra |
ENG | 210 | HZ4 | 42121 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Strait, Jason H. |
ENG | 210 | HZ7 | 42122 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morrow, Stephanie |
ENG | 210 | J11 | 44826 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snobl, Rae E. |
ENG | 210 | KM1 | 39368 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rolf, Sarah A. |
ENG | 210 | P11 | 39654 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Driscoll, Rosemary C. |
ENG | 210 | P12 | 39655 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Driscoll, Rosemary C. |
ENG | 210 | T11 | 39387 | Writing II:Wrtng Across Discip | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McIntyre, Beth R. |
ENG | 215 | 001 | 20176 | Creative Writing: Short Story | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lewis, Sarah E. |
ENG | 215 | 002 | 22819 | Creative Writing: Short Story | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Coltharp, Joel W. |
ENG | 215 | 003 | 20345 | Creative Writing: Short Story | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Tinkler, Alan S. |
ENG | 215 | 004 | 45392 | Creative Writing: Short Story | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Blackmon, W D. |
ENG | 215 | 005 | 20347 | Creative Writing: Short Story | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Blackmon, W D. |
ENG | 215 | 899 | 43227 | Creative Writing: Short Story | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Coltharp, Joel W. |
ENG | 221 | 001 | 20178 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG | 221 | 002 | 20352 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG | 221 | 003 | 20353 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG | 221 | 004 | 20354 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Nicewaner, Paige N. |
ENG | 221 | 005 | 27691 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Nicewaner, Paige N. |
ENG | 221 | 896 | 27465 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Ritchey, Hannah M. |
ENG | 221 | 897 | 20560 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kepling, Vicke H. |
ENG | 221 | 898 | 20561 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kepling, Vicke H. |
ENG | 221 | 899 | 25780 | Writing II:for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG | 222 | 899 | 37045 | Writing for Social Change | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, John R. |
ENG | 235 | 001 | 20563 | Critical Approaches to Lit | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG | 235 | 899 | 41488 | Critical Approaches to Lit | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG | 282 | 001 | 33062 | Literature by Women | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG | 282 | 899 | 40370 | Literature by Women | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG | 282 | CD4 | 45768 | Literature by Women | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barker, Amy |
ENG | 282 | CD5 | 45769 | Literature by Women | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Drew, Simao |
ENG | 282 | CX2 | 45906 | Literature by Women | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ross, Debbie K. |
ENG | 283 | 899 | 42642 | Folklore/Cultural Engagement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gholson, Rachel |
ENG | 289 | 001 | 33063 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG | 289 | B12 | 45756 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lawless, Shane |
ENG | 289 | CD1 | 45770 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rowland, Adam |
ENG | 289 | CD2 | 45771 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barker, Amy |
ENG | 289 | CD3 | 45772 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Leachman, Nicole L. |
ENG | 289 | CD6 | 45773 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Davis, Kelly |
ENG | 289 | CD7 | 45774 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cruey, Geri |
ENG | 289 | CD8 | 45775 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Drew, Simao |
ENG | 289 | CD9 | 45776 | Literature, Culture, Conflict | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Vondera, Katherine |
ENG | 296 | 899 | 20205 | Introduction to Linguistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Thomas, Suneeta |
ENG | 301 | 001 | 27440 | Sem Eng Studies/Public Affairs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Baumlin, James S. |
ENG | 303 | 001 | 44316 | Creative Writing: Poetry II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Geren, Allison R. |
ENG | 304 | 001 | 45458 | Methds English Lang Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-10:45 AM | Knowles, Amy E. |
ENG | 310 | 001 | 20236 | Writing II:Grad/Prof Schl-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG | 312 | 001 | 20238 | Introduction to Shakespeare | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Baumlin, James S. |
ENG | 315 | 001 | 20241 | Creative Writing: Fiction II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG | 321 | 001 | 20245 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG | 321 | 002 | 20565 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Herring, Sean C. |
ENG | 321 | 894 | 45610 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Hisle, Melissa |
ENG | 321 | 895 | 43604 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hisle, Melissa |
ENG | 321 | 896 | 37063 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, Valerie K. |
ENG | 321 | 897 | 33083 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG | 321 | 898 | 20248 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG | 321 | 899 | 20249 | Writing II:Beg Technical Wrtg | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Herring, Sean C. |
ENG | 321 | 999 | 29327 | Writing II Begin Tech-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG | 322 | 899 | 43729 | Adv Writing for Social Change | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rogers, Lori E. |
ENG | 323 | 001 | 43627 | Literature of Sequential Art | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG | 334 | 001 | 44334 | Literature for Children | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | John, Judith A. |
ENG | 334 | 898 | 40371 | Literature for Children | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chaston, Joel D. |
ENG | 334 | 899 | 40372 | Literature for Children | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | John, Judith A. |
ENG | 338 | 899 | 38776 | Literature for Young Adults | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chaston, Joel D. |
ENG | 341 | 001 | 20263 | Survey of English Lit II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG | 350 | 001 | 45409 | Survey of American Lit I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG | 354 | 899 | 43503 | Ethnic American Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG | 355 | 001 | 24099 | African American Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG | 373 | 001 | 20270 | Writing with Technology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Herring, Sean C. |
ENG | 377 | 001 | 44327 | Professional Editing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Dalton, Tracy L. |
ENG | 421 | 899 | 31148 | Advanced Technical Writing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG | 432 | 001 | 20286 | Supervised Tchng-English | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Knowles, Amy E. |
ENG | 433 | 001 | 20300 | Supervised Tchng-English | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Knowles, Amy E. |
ENG | 500 | 001 | 42652 | Advanced Writing: Nonfiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG | 501 | 001 | 44314 | Advanced Writing: Fiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG | 501 | 301 | 27525 | Advanced Writing: Fiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Blackmon, W D. |
ENG | 503 | 001 | 44319 | Advanced Writing: Poetry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Burge, Sara J. |
ENG | 517 | 301 | 43622 | The American Novel | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG | 521 | 301 | 37056 | Writing for Teachers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | English, Cathie |
ENG | 537 | 899 | 45400 | Writing Interculturl Audiences | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Seawright, Leslie E. |
ENG | 540 | 001 | 43611 | Small Press Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG | 547 | 001 | 43625 | Modern British Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG | 549 | 899 | 45461 | Ethics in Professional Writing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, John R. |
ENG | 551 | 899 | 44317 | Literary Publication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Burge, Sara J. |
ENG | 565 | 898 | 41957 | Literature/Language Workshop | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG | 567 | 001 | 45486 | Data Displays Tech Documents | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG | 572 | 898 | 45777 | Writing Grant Proposals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, John R. |
ENG | 572 | 899 | 33077 | Writing Grant Proposals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, John R. |
ENG | 574 | 899 | 31198 | Technical Writing Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG | 576 | 001 | 45459 | Rdg Instrtuction Sec ELA Class | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Scott, Keely E. |
ENG | 580 | 899 | 41356 | Gender Issues in Lang. & Lite. | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG | 590 | 001 | 44322 | Grammatical Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | English, Cathie |
ENG | 597 | 301 | 45439 | Practicum in TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Zhuang, Helen Yuan |
ENG | 601 | 001 | 44315 | Advanced Writing: Fiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG | 601 | 301 | 27526 | Advanced Writing: Fiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Blackmon, W D. |
ENG | 604 | 001 | 42653 | Advanced Writing: Nonfiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG | 605 | 301 | 37456 | Methods in TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Zhuang, Helen Yuan |
ENG | 607 | 001 | 44320 | Advanced Writing: Poetry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Burge, Sara J. |
ENG | 617 | 301 | 43623 | The American Novel | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Calihman, Matthew S. |
ENG | 631 | 301 | 37110 | Writing for Teachers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | English, Cathie |
ENG | 637 | 899 | 45401 | Writing Interculturl Audiences | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Seawright, Leslie E. |
ENG | 640 | 001 | 43612 | Small Press Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Czyzniejewski, Michael G. |
ENG | 645 | 001 | 43626 | Modern British Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lamouria, Lanya M. |
ENG | 647 | 899 | 45462 | Ethics in Professional Writing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, John R. |
ENG | 651 | 899 | 44318 | Literary Publication | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Burge, Sara J. |
ENG | 665 | 890 | 46021 | Literature/Language Workshop | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG | 665 | 898 | 41958 | Literature/Language Workshop | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Lewis, Darcy H. |
ENG | 666 | 001 | 45658 | Rdg Instrtuction Sec ELA Class | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Scott, Keely E. |
ENG | 667 | 001 | 45487 | Data Displays Tech Documents | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Tarbox, Judy D. |
ENG | 672 | 898 | 45778 | Writing Grant Proposals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, John R. |
ENG | 672 | 899 | 33079 | Writing Grant Proposals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Turner, John R. |
ENG | 682 | 899 | 41357 | Gender Issued in Lang. & Lite. | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murvin, Jennifer L. |
ENG | 690 | 001 | 44323 | Grammatical Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | English, Cathie |
ENG | 690 | 301 | 24141 | Grammatical Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Thomas, Suneeta |
ENG | 694 | 899 | 31199 | Technical Writing Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG | 696 | 301 | 24143 | Materials & Assessmnt in TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG | 696 | 899 | 41573 | Materials & Assessmnt in TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG | 697 | 899 | 40558 | Practicum in TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bell, Angela B. |
ENG | 700 | 899 | 29387 | Intro to Research Method Eng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Seawright, Leslie E. |
ENG | 703 | 001 | 38739 | Practicum in Teaching Comp | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-11:00 AM | Weaver, Margaret E. |
ENG | 721 | 900 | 24110 | Theory of Basic Writing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:00 PM | Weaver, Margaret E. |
ENG | 721 | 900 | 24110 | Theory of Basic Writing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Weaver, Margaret E. |
ENG | 732 | 900 | 42661 | Seminar:Issues/Trends Eng Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-07:00 PM | English, Cathie |
ENG | 732 | 900 | 42661 | Seminar:Issues/Trends Eng Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | English, Cathie |
ENG | 748 | 301 | 45518 | 19thCenty Brit Fict & PopCultr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Chaston, Joel D. |
ENG | 772 | 001 | 45466 | Writing for Professionals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Karanikas, Marianthe V. |
ENG | 774 | 899 | 33084 | Prof Writing Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG | 777 | 899 | 41559 | Professional Editing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENG | 785 | 001 | 36944 | Seminar: Critical Theories | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wooden, Shannon R. |
ENG | 793 | 301 | 33102 | Seminar: Linguistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Thomas, Suneeta |
ENG | 796 | 301 | 41833 | Seminar: Assessment in TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG | 796 | 899 | 41574 | Seminar: Assessment in TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Hellman, Andrea B. |
ENG | 797 | 897 | 41504 | Adv Practicum TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bell, Angela B. |
ENG | 797 | 899 | 40559 | Adv Practicum TESOL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bell, Angela B. |
ENG | 799 | 006 | 22546 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stanton, Rhonda J. |
ENT | 302 | 001 | 42810 | Creativity,Innovatn, Ideation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Goering, Daniel D. |
ENT | 302 | 781 | 45928 | Creativity,Innovatn, Ideation | 3 | 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goering, Daniel D. |
ENT | 494 | 001 | 45833 | Internship Entrepreneurship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rothschild, Philip C. |
ENT | 561 | 001 | 42811 | Small Business Consulting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | DeBode, Jason D. |
ENT | 584 | 001 | 43677 | Feasibility Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | DeBode, Jason D. |
ENT | 671 | 001 | 42812 | Small Business Consulting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | DeBode, Jason D. |
ENT | 684 | 001 | 43678 | Feasibility Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | DeBode, Jason D. |
FCS | 110 | 899 | 39041 | Housing, Envinmnts, and Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 300 | 899 | 30742 | Topics/Family & Consumer Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 301 | 001 | 27429 | Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Friberg, Darci T. |
FCS | 301 | 002 | 45138 | Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 301 | HM1 | 45834 | Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kendall, Brooke L. |
FCS | 301 | HZ2 | 45049 | Textiles, Apparel, and Fashion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McKiddy, Lauren L. |
FCS | 335 | 001 | 38619 | Presentation Techniques | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:30 PM | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 373 | 899 | 25887 | Family Economics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 493 | 001 | 25906 | Supervised Tchng-Famly/Con Sci | 6 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 494 | 001 | 25908 | Supervised Tchng-Famly/Con Sci | 6 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 515 | 001 | 25904 | Organization of FCS Programs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | S | 08:00 AM-05:00 PM | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 600 | 899 | 33887 | Issues/Family & Consumer Sci | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 615 | 001 | 29418 | Organization of FCS Programs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | S | 08:00 AM-05:00 PM | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 715 | 899 | 42004 | Child/Fam Devlpmnt Instruction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FCS | 795 | 899 | 44727 | Advanced Technical Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
FIN | 150 | 899 | 25394 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tannehill, Micah D. |
FIN | 150 | A11 | 39355 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hawkins, Garrett V. |
FIN | 150 | AC1 | 39608 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Friberg, Darci T. |
FIN | 150 | AF1 | 39488 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Loszewski, Stephen |
FIN | 150 | AN1 | 39333 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Linscott, Kristy R. |
FIN | 150 | BH1 | 39633 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Howren, Tom |
FIN | 150 | BH2 | 39634 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schmitt, Ellen |
FIN | 150 | BH4 | 39636 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bock, Robert J. |
FIN | 150 | BH5 | 40872 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barnabee, John F. |
FIN | 150 | C11 | 39468 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Garrison, Aaron W. |
FIN | 150 | C12 | 39469 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schaumburg, Blythe |
FIN | 150 | CD4 | 41162 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rull, Colleen |
FIN | 150 | CE3 | 45746 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Metzler, Taylor |
FIN | 150 | CE4 | 45747 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morris, Nicholas T. |
FIN | 150 | CP1 | 39519 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maloney, Cassandra |
FIN | 150 | CP4 | 40869 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Reeves, Joseph J. |
FIN | 150 | CQ2 | 39526 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stern, Evan A. |
FIN | 150 | CQ3 | 39527 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Croley, Andrew |
FIN | 150 | CQ5 | 40875 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sartorius, Christoph |
FIN | 150 | CR1 | 39522 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Prosser, Bart |
FIN | 150 | CR3 | 39524 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hertlein, Carla |
FIN | 150 | CZ1 | 39564 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thomas, Kimberly A. |
FIN | 150 | D11 | 39518 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hebenstreit, Andrew |
FIN | 150 | DT1 | 39689 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Girard, Judy |
FIN | 150 | DT3 | 39691 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bowen, Shea |
FIN | 150 | DZ2 | 43490 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Olson, Sarah L. |
FIN | 150 | DZ3 | 44792 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Olson, Sarah L. |
FIN | 150 | E11 | 39417 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cross, Jeremy L. |
FIN | 150 | E12 | 39418 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Donnell, Francis M. |
FIN | 150 | GB1 | 39976 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Draffen, Tia |
FIN | 150 | H11 | 45864 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Judd, Timothy |
FIN | 150 | HD2 | 40902 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maloy, Brian |
FIN | 150 | HM3 | 42183 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bigham, Thomas K. |
FIN | 150 | HZ1 | 40777 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ceule, David |
FIN | 150 | J11 | 39510 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Davis, Leslie B. |
FIN | 150 | JK1 | 39637 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Roberts, Kasey |
FIN | 150 | JM1 | 39921 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kinder, Anthony |
FIN | 150 | JP1 | 39539 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ziese, Kathy J. |
FIN | 150 | JT2 | 43376 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Libby, Kathryn |
FIN | 150 | P11 | 44014 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pyle, Jody L. |
FIN | 150 | SE1 | 42154 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Moyer, Ryan |
FIN | 150 | Z20 | 43391 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schaumburg, Blythe |
FIN | 150 | Z21 | 39734 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Laws, Bethany D. |
FIN | 150 | Z23 | 40818 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rull, Colleen |
FIN | 150 | Z24 | 40819 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Webster, Venus |
FIN | 150 | Z25 | 41428 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Donnell, Francis M. |
FIN | 150 | Z26 | 42207 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Taylor, Robyn |
FIN | 150 | Z30 | 43428 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Huff, Casey |
FIN | 150 | ZE1 | 43291 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Biesenthal, David |
FIN | 150 | ZE3 | 43292 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Quinones, Kelly |
FIN | 150 | ZN2 | 43294 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Miazga, Marcus |
FIN | 150 | ZS2 | 43296 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jordan, Emily J. |
FIN | 150 | ZW1 | 43297 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cook, Jennifer |
FIN | 150 | ZW2 | 43298 | Personal Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Farmer, Jill L. |
FIN | 266 | 001 | 25396 | Principles of Real Estate | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Patterson, Jane S. |
FIN | 266 | 898 | 38709 | Principles of Real Estate | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Patterson, Jane S. |
FIN | 380 | 001 | 37426 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN | 380 | 002 | 41489 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN | 380 | 003 | 35486 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ramsey, Megan A. |
FIN | 380 | 004 | 34972 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Meek, Russell K. |
FIN | 380 | 005 | 35487 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Meek, Russell K. |
FIN | 380 | 781 | 45929 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zhang, Jenny |
FIN | 380 | 898 | 36869 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Zhang, Jenny |
FIN | 380 | 899 | 30917 | Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Zhang, Jenny |
FIN | 381 | 001 | 32919 | Financial Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Philpot, James D. |
FIN | 381 | 899 | 25421 | Financial Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Philpot, James D. |
FIN | 384 | 001 | 36900 | Fincl Markets/Investments | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN | 384 | 899 | 25430 | Fincl Markets/Investments | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN | 390 | 001 | 25436 | Intermediate Financial Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Ramsey, Megan A. |
FIN | 390 | 898 | 25438 | Intermediate Financial Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ramsey, Megan A. |
FIN | 392 | 501 | 46005 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
FIN | 392 | 550 | 40667 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
FIN | 480 | 898 | 25439 | Financial Decision Making | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Haggard, K. Stephen |
FIN | 494 | 001 | 42140 | Internship in Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN | 494 | 896 | 45712 | Internship in Finance | 3 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN | 538 | 001 | 43673 | Intro to Estate Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
FIN | 581 | 301 | 25451 | Professional Financial Plng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Philpot, James D. |
FIN | 582 | 899 | 25460 | International Financial Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN | 585 | 001 | 45317 | Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Dong, Michael |
FIN | 585 | 899 | 45311 | Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dong, Michael |
FIN | 586 | 001 | 29004 | Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Meyers, Sandra J. |
FIN | 586 | 898 | 38666 | Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jones, Jeffrey S. |
FIN | 587 | 001 | 45319 | Security Valuation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Zheng, Michael |
FIN | 587 | 899 | 45313 | Security Valuation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Zheng, Michael |
FIN | 589 | 899 | 29028 | Mgt of Financial Institutions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McDonald, Scott G. |
FIN | 598 | 001 | 45315 | Finance Rsrch & Portfolio Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Swartz, Zach A. |
FIN | 599 | 899 | 25471 | Dir Study for CFA Level I Exam | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN | 600 | 001 | 29002 | Managerial Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN | 600 | 899 | 34425 | Managerial Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
FIN | 638 | 001 | 43674 | Intro to Estate Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
FIN | 681 | 301 | 34996 | Professional Financial Plng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Philpot, James D. |
FIN | 682 | 899 | 25456 | International Financial Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Witte, Hugh D. |
FIN | 685 | 001 | 45318 | Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Dong, Michael |
FIN | 685 | 899 | 45312 | Portfolio Mgt and Alter Assets | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dong, Michael |
FIN | 686 | 001 | 29017 | Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Meyers, Sandra J. |
FIN | 686 | 898 | 38668 | Interntl Financl Stmnt Analys | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jones, Jeffrey S. |
FIN | 689 | 899 | 29106 | Mgt of Financial Institutions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McDonald, Scott G. |
FIN | 697 | 001 | 44728 | Research Iss/Prob: Finance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN | 698 | 001 | 45316 | Finance Rsrch & Portfolio Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Swartz, Zach A. |
FIN | 699 | 899 | 37636 | Dir Study for CFA Level I Exam | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
FIN | 780 | 001 | 25480 | Advanced Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Haggard, K. Stephen |
FIN | 780 | 899 | 25485 | Advanced Financial Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Haggard, K. Stephen |
FIN | 787 | 899 | 25513 | Seminar in Derivatives | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Prakash, Puneet |
FIN | 788 | 899 | 40562 | Healthcare Financial Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Zhang, Jenny |
FIN | 792 | 500 | 45613 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
FRN | 101 | C11 | 39449 | Elementary French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Karr, Jeffrey W. |
FRN | 101 | SN1 | 45813 | Elementary French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morris, Nicole L. |
FRN | 101 | SU1 | 45748 | Elementary French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hayles, Elisabeth |
FRN | 101 | SW1 | 45848 | Elementary French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McKinney, Caitlin R. |
FRN | 102 | 001 | 36946 | Elementary French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Loughary, Jeff |
FRN | 102 | 898 | 38678 | Elementary French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stoops, Jennifer L. |
FRN | 102 | C11 | 39450 | Elementary French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Karr, Jeffrey W. |
FRN | 102 | DD1 | 40880 | Elementary French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cashatt, Kelly |
FRN | 102 | SN2 | 45814 | Elementary French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morris, Nicole L. |
FRN | 102 | SU2 | 45749 | Elementary French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hayles, Elisabeth |
FRN | 102 | SW2 | 45849 | Elementary French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McKinney, Caitlin R. |
FRN | 201 | 898 | 35058 | Intermediate French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Loughary, Jeff |
FRN | 201 | C11 | 39451 | Intermediate French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Karr, Jeffrey W. |
FRN | 201 | HL1 | 45822 | Intermediate French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lumetta, Jessica |
FRN | 201 | LN1 | 45828 | Intermediate French I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pruente, Brandi |
FRN | 202 | 001 | 24083 | Intermediate French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Loughary, Jeff |
FRN | 202 | 898 | 35059 | Intermediate French II | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Loughary, Jeff |
FRN | 202 | HL2 | 45823 | Intermediate French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lumetta, Jessica |
FRN | 202 | LN2 | 45829 | Intermediate French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pruente, Brandi |
FRN | 202 | SN4 | 45815 | Intermediate French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morris, Nicole L. |
FRN | 202 | SU4 | 45750 | Intermediate French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hayles, Elisabeth |
FRN | 202 | SW4 | 45850 | Intermediate French II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McKinney, Caitlin R. |
FRN | 300 | 001 | 33941 | Service-Learning in French | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
FRN | 311 | 900 | 27347 | French Conversation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Barffour, Antoinette A. |
FRN | 311 | 900 | 27347 | French Conversation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barffour, Antoinette A. |
FRN | 316 | 900 | 43614 | French for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Loughary, Jeff |
FRN | 316 | 900 | 43614 | French for the Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Loughary, Jeff |
FRN | 415 | 896 | 35063 | Vivre et Travailler en francai | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barffour, Antoinette A. |
FRN | 725 | 899 | 45379 | Seminar/Franco Lit and Culture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
GBL | 250 | 898 | 44614 | Introduction to Global Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brinkman, Bryan C. |
GBL | 499 | 001 | 45955 | Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brinkman, Bryan C. |
GEN | 098 | 001 | 25300 | Enrollment Tracking-WestPlains | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 098 | 002 | 37852 | Enrollment Tracking-Crowder | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 098 | 003 | 37853 | Enrollment Tracking-NEO | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 098 | 004 | 37854 | Enrollment Tracking-Mercy | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 098 | 006 | 37855 | Enrollment Tracking-Cox | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 098 | 0A1 | 36689 | Enrollmnt Trckng-SFAMREG use | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 098 | 0A2 | 43381 | Enrollment Tracking-SFAMREG us | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 098 | 600 | 24937 | Enrollment Tracking Dual HS | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 099 | 001 | 24964 | Coop Educ-Program/Full Time | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45780 | ELI EAP A1 Intro A2 Co-Req | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Stark, Shelley R. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45780 | ELI EAP A1 Intro A2 Co-Req | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Stark, Shelley R. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45782 | ELI EAP A2 Listening | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali) |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45783 | ELI EAP A2 Reading | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Hamon, Pascal |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45784 | ELI EAP A2 Speaking | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Cowens, David C. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45785 | ELI EAP A2 Writing | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Balch, Rebekah C. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45786 | ELI EAP B1 Listening | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Hamon, Pascal |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45787 | ELI EAP B1 Reading | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Cowens, David C. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45788 | ELI EAP B1 Speaking | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Stark, Shelley R. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45789 | ELI EAP B1 Writing | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Opitz, Natalie R. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45790 | ELI EAP B2 University Prep. I | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Bridges, Phil |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45791 | ELI EAP B2 Reading | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Rogers, Lauren |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45792 | ELI EAP B2 Com. Skills I | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali) |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45793 | ELI EAP B2 Gram & Acad Disc I | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Barakat, Terry M. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45794 | ELI EAP B2+ University Prep II | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Conaway, Christy L. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45795 | ELI EAP B2+ Reading & Research | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Barakat, Terry M. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45796 | ELI EAP B2+ Com Skills II | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | MW | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Balch, Rebekah C. |
GEN | 199 | 000 | 45797 | ELI EAP B2+ Gram Acad Disc II | 0 | 01/19/2024-04/11/2024 | TR | 12:50 PM-03:20 PM | Conaway, Christy L. |
GEN | 798 | 001 | 22919 | Active in Research | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
GEO | 200 | 001 | 43083 | Exploring Our Digital Earth | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Luo, Jun |
GEO | 363 | 001 | 40322 | Intro Geographic Info Science | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Bilodeau, Remy A. |
GEO | 363 | 002 | 40323 | Intro Geographic Info Science | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | DeHart, Dorian E. |
GEO | 363 | A | 40321 | Intro Geographic Info Science | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Qiu, Xiaomin |
GEO | 551 | 001 | 23726 | Remote Sensing | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Miao, Xin |
GEO | 551 | 002 | 42362 | Remote Sensing | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Miao, Xin |
GEO | 551 | A | 23725 | Remote Sensing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Miao, Xin |
GEO | 561 | 001 | 40336 | Applied Geographic Info Sci | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Luo, Jun |
GEO | 561 | A | 40335 | Applied Geographic Info Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Luo, Jun |
GEO | 562 | 899 | 43885 | Internet Geospatial Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Luo, Jun |
GEO | 572 | 899 | 23704 | Intro to Photogrammetry/LiDAR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miao, Xin |
GEO | 651 | 001 | 38893 | Remote Sensing | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Miao, Xin |
GEO | 651 | A | 38892 | Remote Sensing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Miao, Xin |
GEO | 657 | 899 | 43084 | Fundamentals of Geospatial Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dogwiler, Toby |
GEO | 661 | 001 | 40472 | Applied Geographic Info Sci | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Luo, Jun |
GEO | 661 | A | 38891 | Applied Geographic Info Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Luo, Jun |
GEO | 662 | 899 | 43888 | Internet Geospatial Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Luo, Jun |
GEO | 672 | 899 | 23705 | Intro to Photogrammetry/LiDAR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miao, Xin |
GEO | 701 | 301 | 23722 | Graduate Research Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Qiu, Xiaomin |
GEO | 705 | 001 | 40573 | GGP Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Mickus, Kevin L. |
GEO | 780 | 001 | 41149 | Research Paper in Geospatl Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Miao, Xin |
GEP | 101 | 896 | 28006 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GEP | 101 | 897 | 27868 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GEP | 101 | 902 | 25643 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP | 101 | 902 | 25643 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP | 101 | 905 | 25622 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP | 101 | 905 | 25622 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP | 101 | 906 | 25646 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP | 101 | 906 | 25646 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP | 101 | 909 | 25624 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP | 101 | 909 | 25624 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP | 101 | 913 | 25626 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP | 101 | 913 | 25626 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baranowski, Amanda D. |
GEP | 101 | 914 | 25651 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP | 101 | 914 | 25651 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Baumgart, Jack L. |
GEP | 101 | 918 | 25654 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GEP | 101 | 918 | 25654 | First-Year Foundations-SL | 2 | 01/16/2024-04/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jedlicka, Caitlin R. |
GER | 180 | 001 | 44591 | Successful Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER | 180 | 001 | 44591 | Successful Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER | 180 | 899 | 45568 | Successful Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nordyke, Kathy J. |
GER | 309 | 001 | 45310 | Identity Aging in Lit and Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER | 351 | 899 | 42714 | Psy of Adulthood and Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Templeman, Maureen E. |
GER | 370 | 899 | 42711 | Mental Health and Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hall, Lisa C. |
GER | 397 | 003 | 45508 | Intergen. Artistic Expression | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:05 AM-11:50 AM | Denton, Diane L. |
GER | 598 | 002 | 40608 | Supervised Practicum/Ger-SL | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hall, Lisa C. |
GER | 599 | 001 | 27505 | Seminar in Gerontology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:00 PM-04:30 PM | Hall, Lisa C. |
GLG | 110 | 001 | 31287 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Sommer, Sarah P. |
GLG | 110 | 002 | 43699 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Waterman, Michell L. |
GLG | 110 | 003 | 21228 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Rogers, Logan R. |
GLG | 110 | 005 | 21246 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | McDaniel, James I. |
GLG | 110 | 006 | 21250 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Sommer, Sarah P. |
GLG | 110 | 007 | 25610 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Waterman, Michell L. |
GLG | 110 | 008 | 21264 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Rogers, Logan R. |
GLG | 110 | 009 | 25609 | Principles of Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Zhang, Hanlin |
GLG | 110 | A | 21207 | Principles of Geology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG | 110 | C | 21221 | Principles of Geology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG | 110 | C11 | 39435 | Principles of Geology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Drane, Justin A. |
GLG | 110 | D | 38672 | Principles of Geology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG | 115 | 001 | 37376 | Life of the Past | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG | 115 | 003 | 42406 | Life of the Past | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG | 115 | 899 | 41626 | Life of the Past | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG | 171 | 002 | 42395 | Environmental Geology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Rovey, Charles W. |
GLG | 171 | 898 | 45698 | Environmental Geology | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG | 171 | 899 | 44901 | Environmental Geology | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG | 172 | 008 | 25618 | Physical Geology Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Rogers, Logan R. |
GLG | 172 | 009 | 21324 | Physical Geology Laboratory | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Zhang, Hanlin |
GLG | 333 | 001 | 43746 | Igneous/Metamorphic Petrology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:10 PM-03:00 PM | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 333 | A | 43745 | Igneous/Metamorphic Petrology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 334 | 001 | 43728 | Sedimentary Geology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Rovey, Charles W. |
GLG | 334 | A | 43727 | Sedimentary Geology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Rovey, Charles W. |
GLG | 355 | 001 | 43833 | Volcanology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 355 | 001 | 43833 | Volcanology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 358 | 001 | 38680 | Writing II: Geological Info | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG | 358 | 001 | 38680 | Writing II: Geological Info | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:45 AM-12:25 PM | Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG | 360 | 001 | 43725 | New Mexico | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-05:50 PM | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 397 | 002 | 45332 | Geology of Gem Deposits | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:40 PM | Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG | 412 | 001 | 23720 | Field Geology Mid-Cont | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:25 PM-05:15 PM | Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG | 412 | 001 | 23720 | Field Geology Mid-Cont | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:50 PM-04:40 PM | Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG | 499 | 001 | 21341 | Research in Volcanology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 499 | 002 | 21343 | Research in Stratigraphy | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG | 499 | 002 | 44693 | Geochronology & Techtronics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG | 499 | 002 | 45001 | Archaeology and Geophysics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG | 499 | 003 | 43313 | Research Vertebrate Paleo | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bassett, Damon J. |
GLG | 499 | 003 | 44950 | Research in Geology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 547 | 899 | 33031 | Water Resources | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
GLG | 573 | 001 | 41634 | Engineering Geology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:30 PM-06:15 PM | Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG | 591 | 001 | 41676 | Seismic Data Processing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-04:15 PM | Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG | 597 | 001 | 42386 | Undergrad Geos Computing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG | 647 | 899 | 33032 | Water Resources | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kissoon-Charles, La Toya |
GLG | 673 | 001 | 41635 | Engineering Geology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:30 PM-06:15 PM | Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG | 676 | 001 | 41624 | Geoscience Computing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG | 691 | 001 | 41677 | Seismic Data Processing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-04:15 PM | Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG | 796 | 001 | 41040 | Science Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gutierrez, Melida |
GLG | 799 | 001 | 43928 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 799 | 002 | 22212 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gouzie, Douglas R. |
GLG | 799 | 003 | 22211 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Michelfelder, Gary |
GLG | 799 | 004 | 30376 | Thesis | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McKay, Matthew P. |
GLG | 799 | 005 | 41039 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Evans, Kevin R. |
GLG | 799 | 005 | 43951 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mickus, Kevin L. |
GLG | 799 | 007 | 42188 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Evans, Kevin R. |
GRK | 102 | 001 | 31170 | Elementary Ancient Greek II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Shirley, Corinne E. |
GRM | 101 | 899 | 33598 | Elementary German I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schlinder, Kelly A. |
GRM | 102 | 301 | 35334 | Elementary German II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Schuldenzucker, Sarah C. |
GRM | 102 | 899 | 23985 | Elementary German II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Martin, Judith E. |
GRM | 202 | 301 | 33003 | Intermediate German II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Martin, Judith E. |
GRM | 325 | 898 | 45333 | Kulturkunde der | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Martin, Judith E. |
GRY | 100 | 897 | 45556 | World Regional Geography | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Frazier, Emily K. |
GRY | 100 | 898 | 45553 | World Regional Geography | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Frazier, Emily K. |
GRY | 100 | 899 | 43757 | World Regional Geography | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Malega, Ron |
GRY | 108 | 001 | 21237 | Principles of Sustainability | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY | 109 | 001 | 44490 | Sustainability Roundtable | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Perkins, David R. |
GRY | 135 | 001 | 44470 | Principles/Weather and Climate | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Kpeebi, Yetimoni |
GRY | 135 | 002 | 44471 | Principles/Weather and Climate | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Donkor, Daniel |
GRY | 135 | 003 | 44472 | Principles/Weather and Climate | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Shah, Sobia |
GRY | 135 | 899 | 38902 | Principles/Weather and Climate | 4 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Keller, Ted W. |
GRY | 135 | A | 30990 | Principles/Weather and Climate | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY | 142 | 001 | 40344 | Intro Physical Geography | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Aogo, Samuel T. |
GRY | 142 | 002 | 40345 | Intro Physical Geography | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:25 PM | Shah, Sobia |
GRY | 142 | A | 38903 | Intro Physical Geography | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Jerin, Tasnuba |
GRY | 240 | 001 | 41650 | Earth Science for Teachers | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Colmenero, Claudia P. |
GRY | 240 | 003 | 41652 | Earth Science for Teachers | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Froning, Kagan D. |
GRY | 240 | A | 41649 | Earth Science for Teachers | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Carden-Jessen, Melanie E. |
GRY | 300 | 001 | 43711 | Geography of the United States | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Perkins, David R. |
GRY | 316 | 001 | 45331 | Geog of Global Health & Diseas | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Qiu, Xiaomin |
GRY | 351 | 001 | 21305 | Conservation of Natl Resources | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY | 470 | 500 | 44117 | Education Abroad Jamaica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY | 497 | 002 | 46026 | MSU Campus Sustainability | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Perkins, David R. |
GRY | 497 | 003 | 44227 | Collecting Data Sustainability | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Perkins, David R. |
GRY | 497 | 500 | 44204 | Education Abroad Jamaica | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY | 497 | 899 | 41318 | Applied Sustainability | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Perkins, David R. |
GRY | 510 | 001 | 43768 | Apps in Sustainable Geotourism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Perkins, David R. |
GRY | 550 | 001 | 45372 | Fluvial Geomorphology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:50 PM | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY | 610 | 001 | 43930 | Apps in Sustainable Geotourism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Perkins, David R. |
GRY | 650 | 001 | 45373 | Fluvial Geomorphology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:50 PM | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY | 698 | 501 | 45951 | Education Abroad Jamaica | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY | 779 | 003 | 34599 | Qualitative Methods in Geograp | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Frazier, Emily K. |
GRY | 779 | 004 | 36612 | Research in Geography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ishtiaque, Asif |
GRY | 779 | 006 | 45153 | Floodplain Processes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY | 799 | 001 | 22218 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jerin, Tasnuba |
GRY | 799 | 002 | 36613 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jerin, Tasnuba |
GRY | 799 | 003 | 30349 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GRY | 799 | 003 | 42301 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Evans, Krista M. |
GRY | 799 | 003 | 44138 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pavlowsky, Robert T. |
GST | 170 | 001 | 37483 | Sex, Gender, and Self | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Gentile, Federica Wanda |
HCM | 301 | 896 | 35053 | Health Care Organization | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Moore, Paul B. |
HLH | 640 | 899 | 44485 | Social/Behavioral Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Novik, Melinda G. |
HSP | 210 | 001 | 42971 | Essentials Hospitality Ldrship | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Cobos, Liza M. |
HSP | 210 | 900 | 45719 | Essentials Hospitality Ldrship | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP | 215 | 899 | 40407 | Intro to Lodging Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Deane-Downing, Alexis N. |
HSP | 215 | HM1 | 39617 | Intro to Lodging Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Talken, Lisa R. |
HSP | 215 | Z11 | 45924 | Intro to Lodging Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Joiner, Jennifer K. |
HSP | 218 | 899 | 40408 | Safety and Sanitation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | White, Wajeana G. |
HSP | 220 | 899 | 42944 | Money Talks: Hosp Finances | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP | 220 | 900 | 43706 | Money Talks: Hosp Finances | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP | 220 | 900 | 43706 | Money Talks: Hosp Finances | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP | 230 | 899 | 42946 | Creating Exceptnl Experiences | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP | 310 | 900 | 43753 | Analyzing Financial Hosp Oper | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP | 310 | 900 | 43753 | Analyzing Financial Hosp Oper | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP | 315 | 899 | 44613 | Advanced Lodging Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cobos, Liza M. |
HSP | 321 | 001 | 38579 | Principles of Food Preparation | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-12:05 PM | Taylor, Hattie M. |
HSP | 321 | 002 | 38577 | Principles of Food Preparation | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-02:15 PM | Taylor, Hattie M. |
HSP | 321 | A | 38576 | Principles of Food Preparation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Taylor, Hattie M. |
HSP | 321 | C11 | 39476 | Principles of Food Preparation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Highfill, Jennifer B. |
HSP | 321 | FH1 | 43416 | Principles of Food Preparation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McGovern, Amanda |
HSP | 321 | FH3 | 43415 | Principles of Food Preparation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bear, Bethany |
HSP | 321 | SU1 | 45751 | Principles of Food Preparation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hall, Susan |
HSP | 330 | 001 | 38581 | Banquet Operations | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:30 PM-04:25 PM | White, Wajeana G. |
HSP | 330 | A | 38580 | Banquet Operations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | White, Wajeana G. |
HSP | 330 | A | 38580 | Banquet Operations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | White, Wajeana G. |
HSP | 340 | 899 | 45382 | Destination Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP | 354 | 899 | 42954 | Hospitality HR Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Triola, Matt |
HSP | 370 | 899 | 42955 | Hospitlty Industry Revenue Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP | 409 | 001 | 38589 | Beverage Operations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP | 410 | 900 | 38590 | Hospitality Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP | 410 | 900 | 38590 | Hospitality Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kageyama, Yoshimasa (Nancy) |
HSP | 426 | 899 | 41758 | Food and Beverage Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP | 426 | 900 | 38592 | Food and Beverage Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-01:35 PM | Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP | 426 | 900 | 38592 | Food and Beverage Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP | 428 | 900 | 38593 | Hospitality Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-01:10 PM | Preston, James C. |
HSP | 428 | 900 | 38593 | Hospitality Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Preston, James C. |
HSP | 430 | 899 | 38595 | Special Event Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bekebrede, Matt A. |
HSP | 435 | 001 | 38597 | Restaurant Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-01:30 PM | White, Wajeana G. |
HSP | 480 | 900 | 38599 | Global Stratgc Mgt in Hosptlty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-11:25 AM | Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP | 480 | 900 | 38599 | Global Stratgc Mgt in Hosptlty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barreda, Albert A. |
HSP | 490 | 899 | 38601 | Adv Hospitality Leadership | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Wolfe, Kara |
HSP | 499 | 899 | 38602 | Internship in Hospitality | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | White, Wajeana G. |
HSP | 710 | 899 | 38603 | Risk Mgt/Legal Compliance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Preston, James C. |
HSP | 730 | 899 | 38604 | Seminr/Hospitality and Tourism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cobos, Liza M. |
HSP | 798 | 898 | 42599 | Field Expernc Hospitalty Admin | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Wolfe, Kara |
HST | 103 | 887 | 42910 | World History to Circa 1600 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Elliott, Jessica M. |
HST | 103 | 897 | 42911 | World History to Circa 1600 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nelson, Eric W. |
HST | 104 | 001 | 20961 | World History Since 1600 C.E. | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Kelley, Justin D. |
HST | 104 | 886 | 40571 | World History since 1600 C.E. | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Oyeniyi, Bukola |
HST | 104 | 896 | 22088 | World History since 1600 C.E. | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Oyeniyi, Bukola |
HST | 104 | DD1 | 42155 | World History since 1600 C.E. | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mettler, Matthew |
HST | 104 | V11 | 44798 | World History since 1600 C.E. | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Constantine, William J. |
HST | 104 | Z11 | 45925 | World History since 1600 C.E. | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Slone, Daniel G. |
HST | 121 | 001 | 34787 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Conley, Patrick D. |
HST | 121 | 002 | 21047 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Smith, Ryan A. |
HST | 121 | 005 | 21050 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Smith, Ryan A. |
HST | 121 | 006 | 23626 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Kelley, Justin D. |
HST | 121 | 007 | 21051 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Miller, Kyle T. |
HST | 121 | 009 | 21053 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Belle, Jeanette |
HST | 121 | 010 | 45294 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | DeBolt, Alyssa R. |
HST | 121 | 885 | 21045 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hill, David A. |
HST | 121 | 887 | 43268 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, F T. |
HST | 121 | 890 | 41038 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hill, David A. |
HST | 121 | 895 | 21043 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, F T. |
HST | 121 | C11 | 39459 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Chelsea R. |
HST | 121 | Z23 | 43394 | United States to 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Slingerland, Joel J. |
HST | 122 | 002 | 40252 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | McIntyre, Stephen L. |
HST | 122 | 003 | 40253 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Haynes, Heather M. |
HST | 122 | 004 | 40254 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | McIntyre, Stephen L. |
HST | 122 | 007 | 40257 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Opitz, Matthew A. |
HST | 122 | 011 | 40261 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Belle, Jeanette |
HST | 122 | 013 | 40263 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST | 122 | 014 | 45292 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST | 122 | 017 | 45293 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Conley, Patrick D. |
HST | 122 | 887 | 44664 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Simpson, Ashley L. |
HST | 122 | 890 | 32504 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Simpson, Ashley L. |
HST | 122 | 892 | 40250 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
HST | 122 | 895 | 42769 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barnett, Stephen E. |
HST | 122 | 896 | 41026 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barnett, Stephen E. |
HST | 122 | 898 | 43183 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rice, Judith A. |
HST | 122 | 899 | 42063 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rice, Judith A. |
HST | 122 | AC1 | 39609 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Carroll, Brendan |
HST | 122 | B11 | 39650 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Edwards, Alexander D. |
HST | 122 | C12 | 45809 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Chelsea R. |
HST | 122 | DD1 | 40882 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mettler, Matthew |
HST | 122 | GR2 | 45744 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Broaddus, Loren E. |
HST | 122 | HM1 | 45835 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Reeder, Jennifer |
HST | 122 | HZ1 | 45902 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Miller, Christopher |
HST | 122 | V12 | 44799 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Constantine, William J. |
HST | 122 | Z21 | 42474 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lea, Angela |
HST | 122 | Z22 | 43395 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Whitaker, Cody R. |
HST | 122 | Z23 | 43396 | United States Since 1877 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Slingerland, Joel J. |
HST | 199 | 001 | 44489 | Teaching Social Studies | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-04:50 PM | DeBolt, Alyssa R. |
HST | 210 | 001 | 21031 | Writing II: Historical Inquiry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Haynes, Heather M. |
HST | 210 | 898 | 43031 | Writing II: Historical Inquiry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, Kyle T. |
HST | 315 | 001 | 21034 | Military History | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Neely, Jeremy C. |
HST | 324 | 001 | 42613 | Women in American History | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Kennedy, Kathleen A. |
HST | 332 | 887 | 38542 | African American History II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
HST | 351 | 896 | 40275 | History of Europe to 1650 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nelson, Eric W. |
HST | 352 | 886 | 41486 | Crisis in the Late Middle Ages | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Elliott, Jessica M. |
HST | 371 | 001 | 34794 | Mid East/N Africa 1750-1991 CE | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Bajalan, Djene R. |
HST | 380 | 001 | 44480 | Pre-Modern East Asia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Mellors, Sarah |
HST | 388 | 001 | 43566 | The Second World War | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST | 390 | 001 | 21039 | Introduction to Historiography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | McIntyre, Stephen L. |
HST | 393 | 001 | 31348 | U.S. HST Primary Source Sem | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Morgan, Michelle M. |
HST | 417 | 301 | 44486 | Teach Secondary Soc Studies I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Seay, Travis L. |
HST | 418 | 301 | 35527 | Teach Secondary Soc Studies II | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Bodenstein, Amanda J. |
HST | 422 | 001 | 21056 | Supervised Tchng-Social Stdies | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gram, John R. |
HST | 423 | 001 | 35528 | Seminar in Supervised Teaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gram, John R. |
HST | 496 | 002 | 34796 | Independent Readings | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barber, Marlin C. |
HST | 509 | 001 | 36890 | Indian History | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Gram, John R. |
HST | 514 | 895 | 45247 | 17th-19th British Atlantic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, F T. |
HST | 514 | 896 | 42615 | 17th-19th British Atlantic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, F T. |
HST | 529 | 896 | 40390 | Plagues and Pandemics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST | 549 | 896 | 43594 | The Reformation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nelson, Eric W. |
HST | 572 | 896 | 43180 | Gender/Sexulty Modrn East Asia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mellors, Sarah |
HST | 598 | 002 | 43600 | Senior Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chuchiak, John F. |
HST | 599 | 001 | 33517 | Internship in Public History | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barber, Marlin C. |
HST | 614 | 895 | 45248 | 17th-19th British Atlantic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, F T. |
HST | 614 | 896 | 42621 | 17th-19th British Atlantic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Miller, F T. |
HST | 629 | 896 | 40394 | Plagues and Pandemics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dicke, Thomas S. |
HST | 649 | 896 | 43595 | The Reformation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nelson, Eric W. |
HST | 664 | 001 | 43599 | History of the Holocaust | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST | 672 | 896 | 43181 | Gender/Sexuality Mdrn E. Asia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mellors, Sarah |
HST | 701 | 896 | 40568 | Historiography/Hist Method | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST | 720 | 895 | 21958 | Gendered Politics Black Protes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M. |
HST | 730 | 890 | 38913 | Civil War & Reconstruction II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Neely, Jeremy C. |
HST | 730 | 897 | 42142 | Ozarks History (II) | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Blevins, Brooks R. |
HST | 765 | 899 | 45284 | African History Readings | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Oyeniyi, Bukola |
HST | 775 | 899 | 45672 | Late Imperial Middle East | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bajalan, Djene R. |
HST | 785 | 899 | 36896 | Civil War in MO Prim Srce Sem | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Neely, Jeremy C. |
HST | 787 | 899 | 27322 | American Educ: Prim Srce Semnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Morgan, Michelle M. |
HST | 790 | 890 | 28989 | History of the PRC (China) (I) | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mellors, Sarah |
HST | 790 | 896 | 39303 | The Crusades (I) | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Elliott, Jessica M. |
HST | 796 | 896 | 43891 | Indigenous Servitude | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chuchiak, John F. |
HST | 799 | 896 | 41174 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Panzer, Sarah J. |
HST | 799 | 899 | 34814 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chuchiak, John F. |
IDC | 140 | 001 | 45413 | Fund/Design and Interiors | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:45 AM-12:30 PM | Asay, Nancy L. |
IDC | 140 | HM1 | 45840 | Fund/Design and Interiors | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kendall, Brooke L. |
IDC | 202 | 001 | 45417 | Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-12:00 PM | Patton, Marciann |
IDC | 208 | 301 | 45418 | CAD for Interior Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-05:10 PM | Derrick, Laura J. |
IDC | 241 | 001 | 45419 | Residential Design I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Patton, Marciann |
IDC | 302 | 501 | 45968 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patton, Marciann |
IDC | 304 | 001 | 45420 | Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-10:30 AM | Asay, Nancy L. |
IDC | 304 | 002 | 45421 | Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:45 PM | Asay, Nancy L. |
IDC | 344 | 501 | 46007 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patton, Marciann |
IDC | 346 | 001 | 45422 | Hst Design: 19th-21st Century | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Patton, Marciann |
IDC | 406 | 301 | 45423 | Studio VI | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Wells, Jeffrey D. |
IDC | 408 | 301 | 45424 | Computer Apps/Interior Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 06:45 PM-09:15 PM | Wells, Jeffrey D. |
IDC | 424 | 001 | 45425 | Business Practices | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-11:50 AM | Patton, Marciann |
IDC | 441 | 001 | 45426 | NCIDQ Qualificatn/Senior Show | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-10:30 AM | Asay, Nancy L. |
IDS | 118 | 001 | 37612 | Enhancing Learning Techniques | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Cunningham, Teresa A. |
IDS | 120 | 001 | 22893 | Exploring Majors and Careers | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Elkins, Sherry B. |
IDS | 120 | 002 | 22894 | Exploring Majors and Careers | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Miles, Jacob C. |
IDS | 250 | 500 | 32694 | Education Abroad France | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Kelly S. |
IDS | 280 | 001 | 24740 | Student/Life Leadership | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-05:00 PM | McMeley, Zachary R. |
IDS | 297 | 001 | 43265 | American Culture | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Pettijohn, Catherine (Cali) |
IDS | 297 | 500 | 36776 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
IDS | 297 | 501 | 36671 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harper, Kristin |
IDS | 297 | 502 | 42314 | Education Abroad Florence | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Albers, Joshua R. |
IDS | 297 | 503 | 42425 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McCoy, Katelyn N. |
IDS | 297 | 504 | 42427 | Education Abroad Yellowstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
IDS | 297 | 505 | 40909 | Education Abroad London | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Muchnick, Amy F. |
IDS | 297 | 506 | 40914 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patton, Marciann |
IDS | 297 | 507 | 42139 | Education Abroad Costa Rica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Estrella, Ana I. |
IDS | 297 | 510 | 41209 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
IDS | 297 | 511 | 34619 | Ed Abroad Chile & Argentina | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
IDS | 297 | 512 | 42449 | Education Abroad Peru | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
IDS | 297 | 750 | 45177 | English-Plant Science | 3 | 02/26/2024-06/14/2024 | INET | TBA | Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS | 297 | 751 | 45178 | English_Plant Science | 3 | 02/26/2024-06/14/2024 | INET | TBA | Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS | 297 | 752 | 45179 | English-Plant Science | 3 | 02/26/2024-06/14/2024 | INET | TBA | Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS | 297 | 753 | 45180 | English-Plant Science | 3 | 02/26/2024-06/14/2024 | INET | TBA | Conaway, Joshua P. |
IDS | 397 | 500 | 44218 | Education Abroad Peru | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
IDS | 397 | 501 | 32473 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
IDS | 397 | 502 | 44225 | Education Abroad Camino | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wallace, J D. |
IDS | 397 | 505 | 40910 | Ed Abroad Chile | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
IDS | 499 | 001 | 22736 | Senior Integrating Experience | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wood, Kelly S. |
IPE | 300 | 896 | 43681 | Service Learning Hlth Services | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bowman, Sarah J. |
IPE | 375 | 898 | 30205 | Interprofessional Health Care | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Bowman, Sarah J. |
IPE | 375 | 899 | 45445 | Interprofessional Health Care | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Falconer, Stella M. |
IPE | 376 | 896 | 33534 | Cultural Competnce Health Care | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Novotny, Daniela |
IPE | 378 | 898 | 37409 | Healthcare Quality Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bowman, Sarah J. |
IPE | 379 | 898 | 40563 | Interprof Perspctvs Pop Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE | 381 | 898 | 40564 | Stats for Health Professions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hudson, Michael B. |
IPE | 413 | 899 | 44537 | Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Christian, McCall E. |
IPE | 470 | 898 | 31304 | Patient Safety Health Profsnls | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE | 475 | 896 | 45447 | Evidence-Based Hlth Care Pract | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE | 540 | 899 | 44310 | Social/Behavioral Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Novik, Melinda G. |
IPE | 575 | 898 | 31306 | Collabortv HealthCare Leadrshp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stulce, Tara J. |
IPE | 599 | 896 | 43680 | Health Literacy/Human Services | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bowman, Sarah J. |
ITC | 200 | 001 | 41560 | Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Albritton, Andrew |
ITC | 200 | 002 | 41588 | Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Albritton, Andrew |
ITC | 200 | 003 | 41562 | Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Albritton, Stephanie |
ITC | 200 | 004 | 41566 | Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC | 200 | 005 | 41567 | Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC | 200 | 006 | 41568 | Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Albritton, Andrew |
ITC | 200 | 007 | 41569 | Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Albritton, Andrew |
ITC | 200 | 008 | 41570 | Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC | 200 | 009 | 41576 | Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Lowenthal-Hershey, Jennifer M. |
ITC | 200 | 011 | 41575 | Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Albritton, Stephanie |
ITC | 200 | 895 | 42336 | Critcl/Creatv Thnkg Usng IT-SL | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC | 200 | 897 | 41565 | Crit/Creat Thinkng Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC | 200 | AT1 | 42151 | Critcl/Creat Think Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gailey, Samantha J. |
ITC | 200 | C11 | 42171 | Critcl/Creat Think Using IT-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Garrison, Aaron W. |
ITC | 200 | C12 | 43984 | Critcl/Creatv Thinkng Using IT | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tepe, Logan J. |
ITC | 201 | 001 | 41577 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Kaula, Radhika |
ITC | 201 | 002 | 41578 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Kaula, Radhika |
ITC | 201 | 003 | 41579 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Ge, Yidan |
ITC | 201 | 005 | 41604 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Kaula, Radhika |
ITC | 201 | 006 | 41589 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Balasundaram, Gautam I. |
ITC | 201 | 011 | 41600 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC | 201 | 012 | 41601 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC | 201 | 013 | 41602 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Balasundaram, Gautam I. |
ITC | 201 | 894 | 41580 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC | 201 | 895 | 43692 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Van Landuyt, Cathryn A. |
ITC | 201 | 898 | 41611 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bench, Lucas M. |
ITC | 201 | 899 | 41609 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC | 201 | C12 | 45904 | Computer App for Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Garrison, Aaron W. |
ITC | 235 | 001 | 41690 | Comp Hardware/Oper Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Liu, Zongxi |
ITC | 235 | 002 | 41689 | Comp Hardware/Oper Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Liu, Zongxi |
ITC | 235 | 003 | 43223 | Comp Hardware/Oper Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Bridges, Holden J. |
ITC | 235 | 895 | 41688 | Comp Hardware/Oper Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bridges, Holden J. |
ITC | 260 | 001 | 41692 | Intro to Java Programming | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC | 260 | 003 | 43667 | Intro to Java Programming | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Thambusamy, Ravi |
ITC | 260 | 899 | 41704 | Intro to Java Programming | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | VanArsdale, Ernest S. |
ITC | 295 | 001 | 41705 | Db Mgt Systems Concept and Des | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Brattin, Rick |
ITC | 295 | 899 | 42012 | Db Mgt Systems Concept and Des | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brattin, Rick |
ITC | 330 | 001 | 41708 | Introduction to Networking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Speer, Jason A. |
ITC | 330 | 002 | 42687 | Introduction to Networking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Speer, Jason A. |
ITC | 330 | 899 | 41709 | Introduction to Networking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Athmer, Keith E. |
ITC | 362 | 899 | 41711 | Mobile App Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bateman, James R. |
ITC | 370 | 001 | 41713 | Intro to Web Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Liu, Zongxi |
ITC | 388 | 001 | 41716 | Info Systems Analysis/Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC | 397 | 901 | 41717 | System Hardening and Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 03:30 PM-06:00 PM | Guo, Xiang |
ITC | 429 | 001 | 41720 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC | 429 | 003 | 41693 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Kaula, Radhika |
ITC | 429 | 004 | 41696 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC | 429 | 004 | 41696 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Eisman, Karen D. |
ITC | 429 | 005 | 42681 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Kaula, Radhika |
ITC | 429 | 890 | 41695 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Blackwell, Taylor A. |
ITC | 429 | 897 | 41721 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McDougall, Irina E. |
ITC | 429 | 898 | 41770 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sitkins, Daniel F. |
ITC | 429 | 899 | 41719 | Info Systems with Bus Intell | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lukavich, Andrew L. |
ITC | 430 | 001 | 41723 | Advanced Networking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Speer, Jason A. |
ITC | 430 | 899 | 42686 | Advanced Networking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Speer, Jason A. |
ITC | 466 | 001 | 41724 | Adv .Net Develpmnt with C# | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Thambusamy, Ravi |
ITC | 494 | 001 | 41698 | Internship Info Tech/Cybersrty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brattin, Rick |
ITC | 494 | 898 | 45945 | Internship Info Tech/Cybersrty | 3 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brattin, Rick |
ITC | 528 | 899 | 41771 | Database App Dev with Oracle | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC | 535 | 001 | 43976 | Machine Learning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC | 545 | 898 | 41765 | Data Infrastrct for Analytics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC | 555 | 898 | 41769 | Data Visualization | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC | 560 | 001 | 41759 | Fundamentals of Cybersecurity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC | 560 | 898 | 42147 | Fundamentals of Cybersecurity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC | 563 | 899 | 43010 | Intro to Network Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sitkins, Daniel F. |
ITC | 564 | 899 | 42682 | Intro to Ethical Hacking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johnson, Richard A. |
ITC | 565 | 898 | 44370 | Computer Forensics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pham, Alexander V. |
ITC | 566 | 898 | 45276 | Web Application Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Thambusamy, Ravi |
ITC | 581 | 899 | 41766 | Foundtns of Business Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Austin, Rebekah E. |
ITC | 583 | 899 | 41781 | Cloud Computing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | VanArsdale, Ernest S. |
ITC | 628 | 899 | 43254 | Database App Dev with Oracle | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC | 645 | 898 | 41965 | Data Infrastrct for Analytics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC | 655 | 001 | 42080 | Data Visualization | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC | 663 | 899 | 42690 | Telecom and Network Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Speer, Jason A. |
ITC | 664 | 899 | 43149 | Ethical Hacking and Incdnt Rsp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johnson, Richard A. |
ITC | 681 | 889 | 41991 | Foundtns of Business Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Austin, Rebekah E. |
ITC | 683 | 899 | 41954 | Cloud Computing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | VanArsdale, Ernest S. |
ITC | 732 | 001 | 44347 | Strategic IT Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brattin, Rick |
ITC | 735 | 889 | 43666 | Neural Networks for Mach Lrng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC | 736 | 899 | 45455 | Data Commnctns/Networking | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Speer, Jason A. |
ITC | 738 | 899 | 44348 | Information Tech Project Mgt | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Buyurgan, Nebil |
ITC | 747 | 899 | 44121 | IT Legal Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Newman, Kenneth H. |
ITC | 748 | 899 | 43138 | Prin of Information Security | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC | 755 | 897 | 44974 | Data Analysis and Visualizatn | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yang, Zhiguo |
ITC | 760 | 899 | 44404 | Foundations of Cybersecurity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Davis, Joshua M. |
ITC | 761 | 001 | 43665 | Management Information Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Brahnam, S B. |
ITC | 761 | 775 | 45696 | Management Information Systems | 3 | 01/08/2024-02/02/2024 | MWF | 09:00 AM-01:00 PM | Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC | 761 | 896 | 41697 | Management Information Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brahnam, S B. |
ITC | 761 | 898 | 41756 | Management Information Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brahnam, S B. |
ITC | 765 | 899 | 41763 | Computer Forensics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Newman, Kenneth H. |
ITC | 770 | 899 | 41761 | Seminar in Cybersecurity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johnson, Richard A. |
ITC | 774 | 001 | 45453 | Predictive Artificial Intellig | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-04:30 PM | Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC | 774 | 899 | 45454 | Predictive Artificial Intellig | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Sexton, Randall S. |
ITC | 775 | 001 | 45452 | Enterprise Data Analytics | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-01:30 PM | Mainali, Raju |
ITC | 790 | 899 | 41782 | Seminar in Mgt Info Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kaula, Rajeev |
ITC | 790 | 901 | 41772 | Seminar in Mgt Info Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 03:30 PM-06:00 PM | Guo, Xiang |
ITC | 794 | 001 | 41699 | Internship:Info Tech/Cyberscrt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brattin, Rick |
ITC | 796 | 001 | 44736 | Ind Study Info Tech/Cyberscrty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Guo, Xiang |
ITC | 797 | 899 | 41762 | Incident Response | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lukavich, Andrew L. |
ITL | 102 | 301 | 29681 | Elementary Italian II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Gentile, Federica Wanda |
JPN | 101 | 301 | 33603 | Elementary Japanese I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Sanada, Yudai |
JPN | 101 | C11 | 43985 | Elementary Japanese I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Holcomb, Kazumi K. |
JPN | 102 | 301 | 24167 | Elementary Japanese II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
JPN | 201 | C13 | 44848 | Intermediate Japanese I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Holcomb, Kazumi K. |
JPN | 202 | 301 | 24168 | Intermediate Japanese II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
JPN | 312 | 001 | 33049 | Japanese Reading and Compostn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
JRN | 270 | 001 | 20045 | Introduction to Journalism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Dyer, Samuel C. |
JRN | 270 | 899 | 20024 | Introduction to Journalism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kennell, Everett L. |
JRN | 300 | 501 | 42451 | Education Abroad Jamaica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cline, Andrew R. |
JRN | 381 | 899 | 23707 | Broadcast News Writing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 384 | 001 | 30936 | Broadcast Performance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 384 | 001 | 30936 | Broadcast Performance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 476 | 001 | 45593 | Copy Editing and Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Dimond, Jack E. |
JRN | 481 | 001 | 25384 | Multi-platform News Producing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-12:00 PM | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 481 | 001 | 25384 | Multi-platform News Producing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-12:00 PM | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 492 | 003 | 23023 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 572 | 001 | 32843 | Public Affairs Reporting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Dimond, Jack E. |
JRN | 595 | 001 | 20108 | Journalism Internship | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 595 | 003 | 20151 | Journalism Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
JRN | 595 | 006 | 20172 | Journalism Internship | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
KIN | 112 | 210 | 29161 | Beginning Handball | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-05:10 PM | Madsen, Christian L. |
KIN | 118 | 210 | 29162 | Bowling | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Hogan, Joy |
KIN | 135 | 001 | 44643 | Pickleball | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 135 | 211 | 45558 | Weight Training for Women | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Lynn, Trinity M. |
KIN | 135 | 220 | 31444 | Beginning Yoga | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 135 | 222 | 32875 | Intermediate Yoga | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 135 | 224 | 34151 | Beginning Yoga | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 135 | 300 | 29170 | Scuba | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:30 PM-09:30 PM | Peterson, Don |
KIN | 147 | 310 | 29241 | Beginning Judo | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-07:20 PM | Kimura, Clyde Y. |
KIN | 210 | 005 | 32899 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 210 | 008 | 32902 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Egeland, Joelle M. |
KIN | 210 | 014 | 32908 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Lynn, Trinity M. |
KIN | 210 | 017 | 32911 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Egeland, Joelle M. |
KIN | 210 | 018 | 32912 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Egeland, Joelle M. |
KIN | 210 | 023 | 37066 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN | 210 | 025 | 37068 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Handa, Abhishek |
KIN | 210 | 028 | 37071 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN | 210 | B | 32840 | Healthy Lifestyle:Prev Apprch | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 212 | 001 | 29167 | Intro to Exercise Science | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 240 | 001 | 29174 | Dance and Activities Children | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Engleman, Ann M. |
KIN | 240 | 001 | 29174 | Dance and Activities Children | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Engleman, Ann M. |
KIN | 250 | 001 | 29175 | Applied Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Soden, Karly R. |
KIN | 250 | 002 | 29176 | Applied Human Anatomy | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-12:05 PM | Soden, Karly R. |
KIN | 250 | A | 29179 | Applied Human Anatomy | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Smith, Cody R. |
KIN | 252 | 001 | 29181 | Applied Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Smith, Cody R. |
KIN | 252 | 002 | 29182 | Applied Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Handa, Abhishek |
KIN | 252 | 003 | 45607 | Applied Human Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Handa, Abhishek |
KIN | 252 | A | 29183 | Applied Human Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Smith, Cody R. |
KIN | 253 | 001 | 29184 | First Aid | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Soden, Karly R. |
KIN | 253 | 001 | 29184 | First Aid | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Soden, Karly R. |
KIN | 253 | 002 | 29185 | First Aid | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN | 253 | 002 | 29185 | First Aid | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Carlson, Shane M. |
KIN | 256 | 001 | 29262 | Community Health | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Barber, Christopher P. |
KIN | 256 | 899 | 45671 | Community Health | 2 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | McShan, Keith I. |
KIN | 257 | 002 | 29187 | Personal Health | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN | 257 | 899 | 44718 | Personal Health | 2 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 257 | TC1 | 45862 | Personal Health | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Krysa, Dalton J. |
KIN | 260 | 001 | 29188 | Outdoor Leisure Education | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Downs, Deborah L. |
KIN | 270 | 701 | 29190 | Rec and Aerobic Dance Tech | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 12:00 PM-02:50 PM | Goodwin, Brenda S. |
KIN | 270 | 701 | 29190 | Rec and Aerobic Dance Tech | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goodwin, Brenda S. |
KIN | 277 | 001 | 29192 | Individual and Dual Sports | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:20 PM | McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN | 277 | 001 | 29192 | Individual and Dual Sports | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:20 PM | McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN | 297 | 001 | 29194 | Special Topics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dryden, Emily J. |
KIN | 350 | 002 | 29197 | Health/Wellness Promotion-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 358 | 002 | 29202 | Health Education Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Xie, Xiuye |
KIN | 360 | 001 | 29199 | Kinesiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-11:20 AM | Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN | 360 | 002 | 29200 | Kinesiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN | 360 | 003 | 29201 | Kinesiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN | 360 | A | 29198 | Kinesiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Wilson, Daniel J. |
KIN | 361 | 001 | 29168 | Prin of Motor Learning in PE | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 361 | 001 | 29168 | Prin of Motor Learning in PE | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 361 | 002 | 37074 | Prin of Motor Learning in PE | 2 | 01/16/2024-02/02/2024|01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 361 | 002 | 37074 | Prin of Motor Learning in PE | 2 | 01/16/2024-02/02/2024|01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 361 | 002 | 37074 | Prin of Motor Learning in PE | 2 | 01/16/2024-02/02/2024|01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 362 | 001 | 29204 | Exercise Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 362 | 002 | 29205 | Exercise Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Barber, Christopher P. |
KIN | 362 | 003 | 29984 | Exercise Physiology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Barber, Christopher P. |
KIN | 362 | A | 29000 | Exercise Physiology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Bryant, Emery L. |
KIN | 411 | 001 | 45583 | Teaching of Sec Physical Educ | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN | 411 | A | 29209 | Teaching of Sec Physical Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN | 430 | 899 | 29361 | Hst/Philsphy Physcl Ed & Sport | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN | 431 | 001 | 29210 | Teaching K-4 Physical Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN | 431 | 001 | 29210 | Teaching K-4 Physical Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | McCluney, E. Nicole |
KIN | 465 | 002 | 30344 | Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Temple, Renee A. |
KIN | 465 | 003 | 33956 | Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Lynn, Trinity M. |
KIN | 465 | 004 | 35600 | Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Temple, Renee A. |
KIN | 465 | A | 29213 | Exrcse Prescrptn:Strngth&Condt | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN | 468 | 001 | 29214 | Adapted Physical Education | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 468 | 002 | 44631 | Adapted Physical Education | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-12:05 PM | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 468 | 003 | 45559 | Adapted Physical Education | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN | 468 | 004 | 45560 | Adapted Physical Education | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN | 468 | 004 | 45560 | Adapted Physical Education | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Delgado Azuaje, Francisco J. |
KIN | 468 | A | 37082 | Adapted Physical Education | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 485 | 001 | 45606 | Psychology of Sport | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | McShan, Keith I. |
KIN | 491 | 002 | 29363 | Field Experience | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Downs, Deborah L. |
KIN | 491 | 003 | 41037 | Field Experience | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
KIN | 491 | 004 | 44132 | Field Experience | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 491 | 005 | 44133 | Field Experience | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Downs, Deborah L. |
KIN | 493 | 001 | 29219 | Supervised Tchng-Physical Educ | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN | 496 | 001 | 29220 | Supervised Tchng-Physical Educ | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN | 499 | 001 | 32516 | Special Problems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McShan, Keith I. |
KIN | 500 | 001 | 46037 | Seminar in Physical Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN | 500 | 003 | 38412 | Seminar in Physical Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 500 | 005 | 39946 | Seminar in Physical Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 550 | 301 | 31526 | Organztn/Adm for Kineslgy Prof | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 567 | 001 | 32892 | Phys/Leisure Aging Adults-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 569 | 002 | 29224 | Health Appraisal/Exercise Test | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 569 | 003 | 29225 | Health Appraisal/Exercise Test | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:10 PM | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 569 | 004 | 33785 | Health Appraisal/Exercise Test | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN | 569 | A | 29226 | Health Appraisal/Exercise Test | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 575 | 001 | 29227 | Measuremnt/Evaluatn Physl Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Hatz, Kirsten A. |
KIN | 600 | 001 | 40656 | Seminar in Physical Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 645 | 899 | 43737 | Perceptual/Motor Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Xie, Xiuye |
KIN | 650 | 301 | 35018 | Organztn/Adm for Kineslgy Prof | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Kim, Junyoung |
KIN | 667 | 001 | 33718 | Phys/Leisure Aging Adults-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 668 | 001 | 43869 | Adapted Physical Education | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 668 | A | 43870 | Adapted Physical Education | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 733 | 899 | 29232 | Problems in Sports Admin | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Xie, Xiuye |
KIN | 759 | 001 | 45582 | Contemporary Health Problems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Gordon, Ryan A. |
KIN | 785 | 301 | 45605 | Psy of Sport and Physl Activty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | McShan, Keith I. |
KIN | 791 | 001 | 44457 | Graduate Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
KIN | 795 | 002 | 35681 | Research Project | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Goddard, Stacy E. |
KIN | 798 | 898 | 42813 | Field Experience Sports Mngmt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
KIN | 798 | 899 | 42789 | Field Experience Sports Mngmt | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
KOR | 101 | 301 | 37350 | Elementary Korean I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Armstrong, Barrington E. |
KOR | 102 | 302 | 33038 | Elementary Korean II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Jo, Yoojin |
KOR | 202 | 301 | 35051 | Intermediate Korean II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Jo, Yoojin |
LAW | 231 | 001 | 25528 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW | 231 | 002 | 35727 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW | 231 | 003 | 29431 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW | 231 | 004 | 29474 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 231 | 005 | 25532 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Preston, Jay |
LAW | 231 | 006 | 37291 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Lebeck, Christopher W. |
LAW | 231 | 897 | 41831 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 231 | 898 | 36889 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 231 | 899 | 35726 | Legal Environment of Business | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Larkin, Kathleen O. |
LAW | 332 | 001 | 25547 | Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 332 | 003 | 25550 | Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 332 | 790 | 46022 | Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies | 1 | 03/04/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 332 | 791 | 45933 | Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies | 1 | 12/15/2023-01/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Henry, Steven R. |
LAW | 332 | 897 | 25546 | Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 332 | 898 | 25553 | Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 332 | 899 | 25552 | Debt/Credit Rights & Remedies | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Naayem, Anthony D. |
LAW | 335 | 791 | 45934 | Bus Enterprises Rights/Liablty | 2 | 01/26/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Henry, Steven R. |
LAW | 532 | 001 | 44353 | Legal Environm/Bus Organztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Miller, Carol J. |
LAW | 532 | 002 | 44351 | Legal Environm/Bus Organztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Miller, Carol J. |
LAW | 532 | 899 | 36888 | Legal Environm/Bus Organztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Leasure, Stanley |
LAW | 537 | 301 | 35075 | Environmental Regulation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Miller, Carol J. |
LAW | 550 | 899 | 36895 | Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Leasure, Stanley |
LAW | 600 | 001 | 35563 | Legal Environmnt for Bus Mgrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
LAW | 600 | 899 | 36899 | Legal Environmnt for Bus Mgrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Larkin, Kathleen O. |
LAW | 632 | 001 | 44354 | Legal Environm/Bus Organztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Miller, Carol J. |
LAW | 632 | 002 | 44352 | Legal Environm/Bus Organztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Miller, Carol J. |
LAW | 632 | 899 | 36898 | Legal Environm/Bus Organztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Leasure, Stanley |
LAW | 637 | 301 | 35076 | Environmental Regulation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Miller, Carol J. |
LAW | 650 | 899 | 36897 | Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Leasure, Stanley |
LIS | 101 | 899 | 26583 | Introduction to Info Literacy | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dicke, Crystal D. |
LIS | 702 | 899 | 44413 | Organization of Information | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lambert, Joshua D. |
LIS | 704 | 898 | 44414 | Admin/Leadership Library Prog | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stout, Tracy L. |
LLT | 102 | 897 | 28089 | Scientific and Medical Term | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Riggs, Trisha N. |
LLT | 102 | 898 | 24093 | Scientific and Medical Term | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Booth, Heather L. |
LLT | 102 | WV1 | 45950 | Scientific and Medical Term | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Fleischmann, Nicole E. |
LLT | 121 | 001 | 20186 | Classical Mythology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Wallace, J D. |
LLT | 121 | 002 | 20184 | Classical Mythology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Shirley, Corinne E. |
LLT | 121 | 004 | 20187 | Classical Mythology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Brinkman, Bryan C. |
LLT | 121 | 898 | 20179 | Classical Mythology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Harper, Kristin |
LLT | 121 | 899 | 24098 | Classical Mythology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brinkman, Bryan C. |
LLT | 180 | 001 | 20191 | From Hero to Superhero | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Shirley, Corinne E. |
LLT | 180 | 898 | 31491 | From Hero to Superhero | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shirley, Corinne E. |
LLT | 180 | 899 | 22826 | From Hero to Superhero | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Payne, Amy M. |
LLT | 215 | 001 | 27460 | Asian Cultural Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
LLT | 296 | 500 | 45926 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harper, Kristin |
LLT | 326 | 001 | 45378 | Roman Civilization | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Harper, Kristin |
LTC | 318 | 001 | 45341 | Fndtn of Literacy Instruction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-12:00 PM | Finley, Stacie L. |
LTC | 318 | 003 | 45253 | Fndtn of Literacy Instruction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Swearingen, Becky |
LTC | 318 | 833 | 45597 | Fndtn of Literacy Instruction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:30 PM-07:00 PM | Belcher, Kendra L. |
LTC | 318 | 897 | 45343 | Fndtn of Literacy Instruction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Helm, Nancy B. |
LTC | 420 | 001 | 45254 | Personalizng Readng and Writng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Swearingen, Becky |
LTC | 420 | 002 | 45255 | Personalizng Readng and Writng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Swearingen, Becky |
LTC | 420 | 833 | 45598 | Personalizng Readng and Writng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:15 PM-06:45 PM | Appleton, Joni C. |
LTC | 420 | 899 | 45628 | Personalizng Readng and Writng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Swearingen, Becky |
LTC | 421 | 001 | 45345 | Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-12:00 PM | Lewis, Kayla D. |
LTC | 421 | 003 | 45347 | Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-12:00 PM | Lewis, Kayla D. |
LTC | 421 | 833 | 45599 | Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:15 PM-07:15 PM | Appleton, Joni C. |
LTC | 421 | 899 | 45629 | Practicum-Personlize Rdg Wrtg | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Finley, Stacie L. |
LTC | 474 | 300 | 45348 | Reading/Writing in Content Fld | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Nixon, Sarah B. |
LTC | 474 | 301 | 45349 | Reading/Writing in Content Fld | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Lee, Kewman M. |
LTC | 474 | 900 | 45350 | Reading/Writing in Content Fld | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Nixon, Sarah B. |
LTC | 540 | 898 | 45351 | Analysis/Correction Literacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lee, Kewman M. |
LTC | 574 | 001 | 45353 | Analysis/Correctn Adol Litercy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Correll, Pamela |
LTC | 640 | 897 | 45358 | Analysis/Correction Literacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lee, Kewman M. |
LTC | 640 | 898 | 45352 | Analysis/Correction Literacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Parke, Nicole R. |
LTC | 700 | 899 | 45364 | Relationship Lang to Literacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pearman, Cathy J. |
LTC | 710 | 898 | 45366 | Content Area Literacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pearman, Cathy J. |
LTC | 760 | 899 | 45528 | Multilingual Approaches | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Correll, Pamela |
LTC | 770 | 899 | 45367 | Curriculum Design in Literacy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Finley, Stacie L. |
LTC | 780 | 899 | 45368 | Assmt Proc for Literacy Spec | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pearman, Cathy J. |
LTC | 781 | 898 | 45369 | Assessment of Literacy Prob | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dunn, Amy J. |
LTC | 782 | 898 | 45370 | Remediation of Literacy Prob | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dunn, Amy J. |
LTC | 795 | 899 | 45371 | Literacy Research Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lee, Kewman M. |
LTN | 102 | 001 | 24101 | Elementary Latin II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Harper, Kristin |
LTN | 202 | 001 | 24104 | Intermediate Latin II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Harper, Kristin |
LTN | 460 | 001 | 46016 | Roman History | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harper, Kristin |
MAT | 580 | 001 | 41931 | Structure of Solids | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Sakidja, Ridwan |
MAT | 614 | 001 | 41921 | Techniques Electron Microscopy | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-04:10 PM | Sakidja, Ridwan |
MAT | 681 | 001 | 41932 | Structure of Solids | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Sakidja, Ridwan |
MAT | 770 | 001 | 41939 | Synthesis Advanced Materials | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Besara, Tiglet |
MAT | 798 | 001 | 22925 | Seminar in Materials Science | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-04:50 PM | Besara, Tiglet |
MAT | 799 | 002 | 23009 | Research in Materials Science | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mayanovic, Robert A. |
MCL | 098 | 005 | 31637 | FLI Trckg Cls-CHI 102-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Liu, Fan |
MCL | 098 | 011 | 31644 | FLI Trckg Cls-JPN 102-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
MCL | 098 | 012 | 31645 | FLI Trckg Cls-JPN 202-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Elliston, Hiromi Y. |
MCL | 098 | 017 | 31650 | FLI Trckg Cls-RUS 102-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Razumov, Stanley |
MCL | 098 | 020 | 33604 | Foreign Lang Inst-JPN 101-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Sanada, Yudai |
MCL | 098 | 022 | 33599 | FLI Trckg Cls-GRM 101-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schlinder, Kelly A. |
MCL | 098 | 023 | 35336 | FLI Trckg Cls-GRM 102-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Schuldenzucker, Sarah C. |
MCL | 098 | 027 | 37100 | FLITrckg Cls-CHI 101.301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Guo, Dongsheng |
MCL | 098 | 030 | 37351 | FLI Trckg Cls - KOR 101.301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Armstrong, Barrington E. |
MCL | 098 | 308 | 33039 | FLI Trckg Cls-KOR 102-302 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Jo, Yoojin |
MCL | 098 | 309 | 35048 | FLI Trckg Cls-GRM 102-001 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Martin, Judith E. |
MCL | 098 | 311 | 35052 | FLI Trckg Cls-KOR 202-301 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Jo, Yoojin |
MCL | 098 | 897 | 45970 | Foreign Lang Inst-FRN 202.898 | 0 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Loughary, Jeff |
MCL | 098 | 899 | 45969 | Foreign Lang Inst-FRN 201.898 | 0 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Loughary, Jeff |
MCL | 099 | 997 | 45806 | Enroll Tracking Course-FRN 381 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 099 | 998 | 41023 | Enroll Track Crs-GRM 325 | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Martin, Judith E. |
MCL | 100 | 899 | 43619 | Language Culture Global Contxt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kleeschulte, Melanie |
MCL | 197 | 899 | 43023 | Intro to Kurdish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Chyet, Michael L. |
MCL | 397 | 001 | 45242 | Adv Studies in a Foreign Lang | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schaefer, Weirong Y. |
MCL | 400 | 898 | 44967 | World Languages Practicum | 5 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bridges, Phil |
MCL | 400 | 899 | 44966 | World Languages Practicum | 5 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bridges, Phil |
MCL | 410 | 899 | 44234 | Translation Capstone Project | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 413 | 898 | 43615 | Teaching of Foreign Languages | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Loughary, Jeff |
MCL | 493 | 001 | 40397 | Supervised Teaching Seminar | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 495 | 898 | 44550 | Languages and Society Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 495 | 900 | 42317 | Languages and Society Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 495 | 900 | 42317 | Languages and Society Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 496 | 001 | 35064 | Supervised Teaching | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 499 | 002 | 45843 | Program Assessment | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tinsley, Tonia E. |
MCL | 706 | 899 | 42909 | Matrl/Assmnts For Lang Teachng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barffour, Antoinette A. |
MCL | 798 | 001 | 35556 | Degree Papers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Barffour, Antoinette A. |
MED | 120 | 001 | 40235 | Mass Media and Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Curran, Tyler D. |
MED | 120 | 899 | 41630 | Mass Media and Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sly, Taylor J. |
MED | 130 | 899 | 27183 | Media Professionalism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Martin, Jacob T. |
MED | 130 | 901 | 27716 | Media Professionalism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Neff, Matthew B. |
MED | 274 | 898 | 42901 | Introduction to Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | White, Timothy R. |
MED | 274 | 899 | 21611 | Introduction to Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | White, Timothy R. |
MED | 274 | FO1 | 44823 | Introduction to Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kovach, Allan |
MED | 300 | 002 | 37752 | Writing/Directing Actors | 3 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 12:00 PM-05:00 PM | Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED | 300 | 500 | 36801 | Education Abroad Jamaica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cline, Andrew R. |
MED | 300 | 890 | 43242 | Special Topics: Godzilla | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | White, Timothy R. |
MED | 300 | 899 | 26043 | Promoting Yourself-Digital Age | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
MED | 304 | 002 | 27188 | Media Effects | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Curran, Tyler D. |
MED | 304 | 899 | 27189 | Media Effects | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Curran, Tyler D. |
MED | 345 | 301 | 41517 | Fundamentals Media Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:30 PM-03:00 PM | Benbow, Shakhalil L. |
MED | 360 | 002 | 42677 | Beginning Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED | 360 | 003 | 41044 | Beginning Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Malloy, Alyssa K. |
MED | 360 | 899 | 39043 | Beginning Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Booker, Steve A. |
MED | 361 | 001 | 23998 | Sound Recording for Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Wang, Weiyan |
MED | 361 | 001 | 23998 | Sound Recording for Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Wang, Weiyan |
MED | 365 | 004 | 21676 | Digital Film/Media Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Mabee, Jon |
MED | 365 | 901 | 21675 | Digital Film/Media Production | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Khaw, Aaron E. |
MED | 365 | 901 | 21675 | Digital Film/Media Production | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Khaw, Aaron E. |
MED | 365 | 901 | 21675 | Digital Film/Media Production | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Khaw, Aaron E. |
MED | 365 | 902 | 21673 | Digital Film/Media Production | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:00 PM | Brown, Hailey N. |
MED | 365 | 902 | 21673 | Digital Film/Media Production | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:00 PM | Brown, Hailey N. |
MED | 375 | 899 | 44479 | History of Film II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lewis, Bobby T. |
MED | 382 | 001 | 21690 | Audio Post-Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Wang, Weiyan |
MED | 382 | 001 | 21690 | Audio Post-Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Wang, Weiyan |
MED | 454 | 001 | 21634 | Media Analysis and Criticism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ott, Brian L. |
MED | 454 | 301 | 21672 | Media Analysis and Criticism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:00 PM | Holladay, Holly W. |
MED | 461 | 001 | 24644 | Sound Editing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Wang, Weiyan |
MED | 461 | 001 | 24644 | Sound Editing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Wang, Weiyan |
MED | 464 | 001 | 21597 | Genre Writing-Film & Televisn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Zageris, Larissa |
MED | 465 | 901 | 21687 | Principles of Cinematography | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Mabee, Jon |
MED | 466 | 301 | 25545 | Editing Film and Television | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED | 472 | 901 | 38566 | Directing the Short Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-05:10 PM | Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED | 472 | 901 | 38566 | Directing the Short Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-05:10 PM | Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED | 483 | 901 | 39700 | Intermediate Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:50 PM | Nelson, Conci |
MED | 483 | 901 | 39700 | Intermediate Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:50 PM | Nelson, Conci |
MED | 492 | 003 | 24944 | Ind Study in Electronic Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mabee, Jon |
MED | 492 | 005 | 21699 | Ind Study in Electronic Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Holladay, Holly W. |
MED | 498 | 900 | 25416 | Sr Project in Electronic Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-07:30 PM | Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED | 498 | 900 | 25416 | Sr Project in Electronic Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:15 PM-04:00 PM | Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED | 512 | 001 | 45621 | Documentary Film Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Ferber, Jason C. |
MED | 512 | 001 | 45621 | Documentary Film Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Ferber, Jason C. |
MED | 562 | 901 | 33945 | Digital Filmmaking Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:40 PM | Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED | 565 | 002 | 25559 | Intermediate Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED | 565 | 899 | 21587 | Intermediate Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barnette, Samantha C. |
MED | 566 | 002 | 21588 | Writing for Television | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED | 567 | 899 | 33199 | Rewriting Film and TV Scripts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Botsford, Diana D. |
MED | 569 | 001 | 37030 | Advanced Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Amberg, Richard H. |
MED | 570 | 003 | 23583 | Film Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:55 PM | White, Timothy R. |
MED | 581 | 302 | 21594 | Media Ethics and Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Curran, Tyler D. |
MED | 581 | 899 | 21592 | Media Ethics and Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Walters, Heather L. |
MED | 582 | 001 | 40591 | Producing the Feature Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED | 583 | 001 | 23587 | Advanced Television Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:50 PM | Nelson, Conci |
MED | 583 | 001 | 23587 | Advanced Television Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:50 PM | Nelson, Conci |
MED | 595 | 003 | 21694 | Media Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | White, Timothy R. |
MED | 595 | 006 | 21697 | Media Internship | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | White, Timothy R. |
MED | 597 | 301 | 43702 | Cinematography II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:30 PM-07:00 PM | Mabee, Jon |
MED | 600 | 002 | 45595 | Writing/Directing Actors | 3 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 12:00 PM-05:00 PM | Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED | 600 | 500 | 45952 | Education Abroad Jamaica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cline, Andrew R. |
MED | 600 | 899 | 45620 | Promoting Yourself-Digital Age | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Horton III, Leonard B. |
MED | 610 | 301 | 42766 | Playwriting I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED | 660 | 002 | 36956 | Beginning Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED | 660 | 899 | 39044 | Beginning Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Booker, Steve A. |
MED | 667 | 002 | 25560 | Intermediate Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED | 667 | 899 | 23030 | Intermediate Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED | 668 | 003 | 23031 | Writing for Television | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Patton, Nathaniel W. |
MED | 669 | 899 | 33200 | Rewriting Film and TV Scripts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Botsford, Diana D. |
MED | 670 | 003 | 28173 | Film Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:55 PM | White, Timothy R. |
MED | 672 | 001 | 37031 | Advanced Screenwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Amberg, Richard H. |
MED | 675 | 899 | 43911 | History of Film II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lewis, Bobby T. |
MED | 681 | 899 | 37277 | Media Ethics and Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Walters, Heather L. |
MED | 683 | 001 | 27948 | Advanced Television Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:50 PM | Nelson, Conci |
MED | 683 | 001 | 27948 | Advanced Television Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:50 PM | Nelson, Conci |
MED | 684 | 001 | 43773 | Producing the Feature Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Millana, Jocelyn B. |
MED | 697 | 301 | 45661 | Cinematography II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:30 PM-07:00 PM | Mabee, Jon |
MED | 713 | 001 | 42941 | Feature Film Writing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Amberg, Richard H. |
MED | 718 | 002 | 43658 | Portfolio Script II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED | 719 | 001 | 43659 | Portfolio Review | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Amberg, Richard H. |
MED | 765 | 301 | 42917 | Directing for Film and Stage | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:00 PM | Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED | 765 | 301 | 42917 | Directing for Film and Stage | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:00 PM | Twibell, Andrew D. |
MED | 767 | 001 | 43747 | Staged Production | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Nelson, Conci |
MED | 786 | 301 | 43923 | Producing the Stage Play | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pippa, Cristina M. |
MED | 792 | 004 | 37545 | Independent Study in Media | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Amberg, Richard H. |
MED | 794 | 001 | 45860 | Practicum in Playwriting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pippa, Cristina M. |
MFD | 101 | EK1 | 42110 | Fashion Fundamentals | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Grapes, Kailey J. |
MFD | 103 | CD1 | 42306 | Fashion Visuals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Johnson, Julie |
MFD | 103 | EK2 | 43500 | Fashion Visuals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Grapes, Kailey J. |
MFD | 201 | 001 | 41822 | Trends in Fashion History | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD | 300 | 006 | 44017 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bailey, Sandra L. |
MFD | 301 | 001 | 37004 | Technical Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD | 304 | 001 | 42863 | Fashion Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Bailey, Sandra L. |
MFD | 307 | 001 | 42864 | Advanced Fashion Technology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD | 362 | 001 | 41821 | Visual Merchandsng and Promo | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 362 | 001 | 41821 | Visual Merchandsng and Promo | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 370 | 001 | 45554 | Digital Apparel I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD | 371 | 001 | 45552 | Digital Apparel II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Bailey, Sandra L. |
MFD | 400 | 001 | 37012 | Problems in Merch/Fash Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jessee, Katy J. |
MFD | 401 | 899 | 41817 | Internship in Merchandising | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 402 | 899 | 41818 | Internship in Fashion Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 460 | 001 | 37019 | Merch Buying/Assortment Plng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 460 | 001 | 37019 | Merch Buying/Assortment Plng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 560 | 001 | 37020 | Business Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 560 | 001 | 37020 | Business Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Roberts, Jenifer J. |
MFD | 570 | 001 | 45555 | Digital Senior Studio | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Bailey, Sandra L. |
MGT | 211 | 001 | 24892 | Talent Mgt in Music/Entertnmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT | 286 | 001 | 22896 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Haring, Kate |
MGT | 286 | 002 | 24260 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Haring, Kate |
MGT | 286 | 003 | 20365 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Haring, Kate |
MGT | 286 | 004 | 20366 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Haring, Kate |
MGT | 286 | 005 | 20378 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Haring, Kate |
MGT | 286 | 006 | 20382 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Lampe, Gabby |
MGT | 286 | 007 | 20381 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Euglow, Todd R. |
MGT | 286 | 010 | 33107 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Rogers, Valorie |
MGT | 286 | 894 | 34396 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Meyer, Elliot W. |
MGT | 286 | 898 | 31539 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Balasundaram, Megan K. |
MGT | 286 | CB1 | 44771 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brownfield, Kylie H. |
MGT | 286 | CD1 | 42493 | Bus Comm and Profsnal Devlmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rull, Colleen |
MGT | 340 | 001 | 29057 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT | 340 | 002 | 31129 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT | 340 | 003 | 33087 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT | 340 | 004 | 20519 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Zhang, Peng |
MGT | 340 | 005 | 31126 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT | 340 | 781 | 45930 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kumar, Prashant |
MGT | 340 | 782 | 45931 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/01/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kumar, Prashant |
MGT | 340 | 897 | 31130 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT | 340 | 898 | 36953 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT | 340 | 899 | 33116 | Principles of Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Goss, Benjamin D. |
MGT | 341 | 001 | 20433 | Org Behavior and Leadership | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Yu, Lu |
MGT | 341 | 002 | 40530 | Org Behavior and Leadership | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Yu, Lu |
MGT | 341 | 897 | 20428 | Org Behavior and Leadership | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Goss, Benjamin D. |
MGT | 345 | 001 | 24262 | Human Resource Mgt Programs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Goering, Daniel D. |
MGT | 345 | 002 | 33119 | Human Resource Mgt Programs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Goering, Daniel D. |
MGT | 345 | 791 | 45937 | Human Resource Mgt Programs | 3 | 12/15/2023-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kumar, Prashant |
MGT | 345 | 792 | 45938 | Human Resource Mgt Programs | 3 | 12/15/2023-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kumar, Prashant |
MGT | 345 | 899 | 20454 | Human Resource Mgt Programs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Goering, Daniel D. |
MGT | 392 | 500 | 46034 | Education Abroad Germany | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mitchell, David M. |
MGT | 400 | 500 | 40912 | Education Abroad Ireland | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MGT | 400 | 899 | 41076 | Management in Action | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:30 AM-11:00 AM | Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT | 400 | 899 | 41076 | Management in Action | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT | 410 | 001 | 24263 | Venue Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT | 412 | 001 | 33194 | Managing Events in Ent and Sp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 06:00 PM-07:15 PM | Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT | 413 | 001 | 24265 | Managing the Sport Enterprise | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Goss, Benjamin D. |
MGT | 440 | 001 | 36954 | Leadership Skill Developmnt-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Tapis, Kanu Priya |
MGT | 440 | 899 | 45484 | Leadership Skill Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tapis, Kanu Priya |
MGT | 447 | 001 | 32029 | International Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Shao, Feibo |
MGT | 447 | 500 | 42335 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
MGT | 447 | 501 | 45760 | Education Abroad Ireland | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MGT | 447 | 895 | 40552 | International Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yu, Lu |
MGT | 450 | 001 | 24266 | Human Resource Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT | 465 | 899 | 20529 | HR Resource Env/Employ Relatns | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Wilhelm, Paula M. |
MGT | 487 | 001 | 20523 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Sabz, Azadeh |
MGT | 487 | 002 | 20524 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Sabz, Azadeh |
MGT | 487 | 003 | 20532 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Sabz, Azadeh |
MGT | 487 | 004 | 20531 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Derayati, Pouya |
MGT | 487 | 005 | 24587 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Derayati, Pouya |
MGT | 487 | 006 | 20530 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT | 487 | 791 | 45939 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 12/15/2023-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shahzad, Mohsin |
MGT | 487 | 792 | 45940 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 12/15/2023-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shahzad, Mohsin |
MGT | 487 | 890 | 39179 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shao, Feibo |
MGT | 487 | 891 | 40553 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Williams, Bryan C. |
MGT | 487 | 899 | 29377 | Strategic Mgt and Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shao, Feibo |
MGT | 494 | 003 | 22835 | Internship in Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT | 494 | 004 | 28106 | Internship in Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rothschild, Philip C. |
MGT | 546 | 001 | 22824 | Direct Compensation System Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT | 600 | 001 | 44645 | Adm, Org, and Operations Conc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT | 600 | 001 | 44645 | Adm, Org, and Operations Conc | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | TBA | Frederick, Dana J. |
MGT | 646 | 001 | 22841 | Direct Compensation System Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT | 702 | 899 | 27511 | Managing Healthcare Organiztn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brown, Alexis A. |
MGT | 703 | 899 | 27514 | Health Law and Ethics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hicks, Sherress L. |
MGT | 704 | 899 | 35077 | HR in Healthcare Organizations | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT | 711 | 898 | 24489 | Measurement/Mgt in Health Care | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Karuppan, Corinne M. |
MGT | 747 | 500 | 42334 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
MGT | 747 | 501 | 45759 | Education Abroad Ireland | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MGT | 747 | 899 | 31171 | International Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tapis, Kanu Priya |
MGT | 764 | 301 | 22755 | Organizatnl Behavior/Leadershp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Scroggins, Wesley A. |
MGT | 764 | 898 | 22753 | Organizatnl Behavior/Leadershp | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT | 764 | 899 | 29613 | Organizatnl Behavior/Leadershp | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Haggard, Dana L. |
MGT | 767 | 301 | 31456 | Organization Strategy & Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:15 PM | Perez Batres, Luis A. |
MGT | 767 | 775 | 45702 | Organization Strategy & Policy | 3 | 04/12/2024-05/08/2024 | MWF | 09:00 AM-01:00 PM | Shao, Feibo |
MGT | 767 | 898 | 37664 | Organization Strategy & Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | DeBode, Jason D. |
MGT | 767 | 899 | 33195 | Organization Strategy & Policy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Derayati, Pouya |
MGT | 770 | 899 | 29466 | Leadership Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Reger, Elizabeth A. |
MGT | 790 | 899 | 31172 | Seminar in Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stewart, Alice D. |
MID | 400 | 001 | 45336 | Phi, Curr & Org of Mid Sch Edu | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-10:30 AM | Steiger, Julie B. |
MID | 425 | 000 | 45337 | Mid Sch Curriclm and Instructn | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-12:55 PM | Steiger, Julie B. |
MID | 439 | 000 | 45338 | Mid Sch Strat and Field Exp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Steiger, Julie B. |
MID | 493 | 001 | 45339 | Supervised Tchng-Middle School | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Steiger, Julie B. |
MID | 494 | 001 | 45340 | Supervised Tchng-Middle School | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Steiger, Julie B. |
MIL | 102 | 001 | 23530 | Basic Military Skills | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Michalak, Peter M. |
MIL | 102 | 003 | 23533 | Basic Military Skills | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Michalak, Peter M. |
MIL | 102 | 004 | 23534 | Basic Military Skills | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:15 PM | Michalak, Peter M. |
MIL | 125 | 001 | 20948 | Leadership Fitness | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 06:00 AM-07:00 AM | Martin, Jared T. |
MIL | 212 | 001 | 37403 | Military Fundamentals | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | Wahner, Eric V. |
MIL | 302 | 001 | 23539 | Military Skill Building | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:30 PM | Martin, Jared T. |
MIL | 302 | 001 | 23539 | Military Skill Building | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Martin, Jared T. |
MIL | 302 | 001 | 23539 | Military Skill Building | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:45 PM-06:30 PM | Martin, Jared T. |
MIL | 412 | 001 | 24863 | Transition from Cadet | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:30 AM-09:45 AM | Lengel, Michael A. |
MIL | 412 | 001 | 24863 | Transition from Cadet | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 05:30 AM-07:00 AM | Lengel, Michael A. |
MIL | 496 | 001 | 21103 | Readngs/Resrch in Military Sci | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
MKT | 150 | 899 | 42852 | Marketing Fundamentals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ampleman, James E. |
MKT | 150 | BM3 | 42261 | Marketing Fundamentals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Laue, Jason |
MKT | 150 | C11 | 44849 | Marketing Fundamentals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Posegate, Cara |
MKT | 150 | HD1 | 39623 | Marketing Fundamentals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maloy, Brian |
MKT | 150 | Z13 | 45956 | Marketing Fundamentals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Triplett, Whitney Baker |
MKT | 350 | 001 | 20396 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT | 350 | 002 | 20399 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT | 350 | 003 | 20405 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT | 350 | 895 | 45334 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT | 350 | 896 | 42796 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT | 350 | 897 | 42700 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT | 350 | 898 | 42699 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rast, Rebecca L. |
MKT | 350 | 899 | 31336 | Principles of Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rast, Rebecca L. |
MKT | 351 | 001 | 20418 | Consumer Behavior | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT | 351 | 003 | 22221 | Consumer Behavior | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT | 351 | 898 | 42701 | Consumer Behavior | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT | 351 | 899 | 32829 | Consumer Behavior | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schaefer, Allen D. |
MKT | 352 | 001 | 20421 | Professional Sales | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Galvan, John |
MKT | 352 | 002 | 22519 | Professional Sales | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT | 352 | 003 | 44356 | Professional Sales | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT | 352 | 899 | 42703 | Professional Sales | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Galvan, John |
MKT | 354 | 001 | 20425 | Principles of Advertising | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Coleman, Josh |
MKT | 354 | 002 | 20432 | Principles of Advertising | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT | 354 | 003 | 45335 | Principles of Advertising | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Pierson, Carly C. |
MKT | 354 | 898 | 43569 | Principles of Advertising | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Coleman, Josh |
MKT | 355 | 001 | 43581 | Principles of Retailing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Rast, Rebecca L. |
MKT | 360 | 001 | 20441 | Marketing Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Peebles, Courtney A. |
MKT | 360 | 898 | 43571 | Marketing Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mercer, Chandler A. |
MKT | 364 | 002 | 36970 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Yang, Haiying |
MKT | 364 | 003 | 36971 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Yang, Haiying |
MKT | 364 | 004 | 36972 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Li, LinDa |
MKT | 364 | 005 | 36974 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Skiba, Jenifer |
MKT | 364 | 006 | 36975 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Yun, Gawon |
MKT | 364 | 007 | 36976 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hammons, David D. |
MKT | 364 | 897 | 43578 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Li, LinDa |
MKT | 364 | 899 | 36977 | Operations Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hammons, David D. |
MKT | 365 | 001 | 38687 | Introduction to Logistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Yun, Gawon |
MKT | 365 | 899 | 42894 | Introduction to Logistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yun, Gawon |
MKT | 367 | 899 | 42727 | Purchasing and Supply Managmt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yang, Haiying |
MKT | 410 | 001 | 32801 | Services Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT | 410 | 899 | 42724 | Services Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT | 450 | 791 | 45935 | Supply Chain Mgt & Sustnablty | 3 | 12/15/2023-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shahzad, Mohsin |
MKT | 450 | 792 | 45936 | Supply Chain Mgt & Sustnablty | 3 | 12/15/2023-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shahzad, Mohsin |
MKT | 450 | 899 | 43574 | Supply Chain Mgt & Sustnablty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hammons, David D. |
MKT | 451 | 001 | 42728 | Advanced Professional Sales | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Galvan, John |
MKT | 452 | 899 | 44303 | Sales Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hamwi, Georg A. |
MKT | 456 | 899 | 43580 | Advanced Advertising | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cook, Sherry J. |
MKT | 464 | 899 | 42718 | Global Supply Chain Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hammons, David D. |
MKT | 472 | 001 | 20497 | Marketing Strategy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Skiba, Jenifer |
MKT | 472 | 899 | 42717 | Marketing Strategy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Skiba, Jenifer |
MKT | 474 | 896 | 33350 | International Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pham, Courtney T. |
MKT | 480 | 001 | 24163 | Advertising Campaigns | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-07:30 PM | Peebles, Courtney A. |
MKT | 485 | 899 | 42733 | Marketing Yourself | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schekorra, Jonathan D. |
MKT | 494 | 899 | 42734 | Executive Internship-Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT | 496 | 003 | 45679 | Readings in Bus Admin Mkt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT | 497 | 003 | 42337 | Topics in Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT | 497 | 500 | 45130 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
MKT | 510 | 899 | 43596 | Digital/Social Media Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT | 515 | 899 | 44306 | Contempry Iss in Adv/Promotion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Coleman, Josh |
MKT | 570 | 899 | 32841 | Marketing Analytics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT | 610 | 899 | 43597 | Digital/Social Media Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Grigsby, Jamie |
MKT | 615 | 899 | 43676 | Contempry Iss in Adv/Promotion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Coleman, Josh |
MKT | 670 | 899 | 40480 | Marketing Analytics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT | 740 | 900 | 45295 | Supply Chain Models/Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Li, LinDa |
MKT | 740 | 900 | 45295 | Supply Chain Models/Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Li, LinDa |
MKT | 764 | 899 | 42737 | Global Supply Chain Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT | 772 | 001 | 21739 | Marketing Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Simmers, Christina S. |
MKT | 772 | 775 | 45700 | Marketing Management | 3 | 02/05/2024-03/04/2024 | MWF | 09:00 AM-01:00 PM | Clark, Ronald A. |
MKT | 772 | 898 | 32957 | Marketing Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Simmers, Christina S. |
MKT | 772 | 899 | 29710 | Marketing Management | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Simmers, Christina S. |
MKT | 774 | 500 | 33728 | Education Abroad Ireland | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tomerlin, Mary P. |
MKT | 774 | 775 | 45701 | International Marketing | 3 | 03/06/2024-04/10/2024 | MWF | 08:30 AM-12:30 PM | Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT | 774 | 899 | 43256 | International Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hermans, Charles M. |
MKT | 790 | 899 | 42739 | Seminar in Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Anitsal, Ismet |
MKT | 796 | 003 | 21743 | Independent Study:Marketing SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Irons, Chrystal D. |
MKT | 796 | 899 | 42741 | Independent Study: Marketing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Anitsal, Ismet |
MST | 388 | 001 | 31469 | The Museum:Hst and Perspectves | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K. |
MST | 495 | 001 | 33564 | Museum Studies Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Follensbee, Billie J. |
MTH | 101 | 001 | 44371 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Russell, Peter A. |
MTH | 101 | 001 | 44371 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Russell, Peter A. |
MTH | 101 | 002 | 44373 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:00 PM-02:15 PM | Brewer, Howard J. |
MTH | 101 | 002 | 44373 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Brewer, Howard J. |
MTH | 101 | 003 | 44374 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Hernandez Solis, Alvaro A. |
MTH | 101 | 003 | 44374 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Hernandez Solis, Alvaro A. |
MTH | 101 | 004 | 44375 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-05:15 PM | Obert, Nathan P. |
MTH | 101 | 004 | 44375 | Intermediate Algebra A | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-04:50 PM | Obert, Nathan P. |
MTH | 103 | 001 | 22696 | Intermediate Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Klingenberg, Alexandria M. |
MTH | 103 | 003 | 22698 | Intermediate Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Wang, Yuxue |
MTH | 103 | 899 | 31053 | Intermediate Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Van Ornum, Kimberly |
MTH | 107 | 002 | 38703 | Contemporary Math Corequisite | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Klingenberg, Alexandria M. |
MTH | 107 | 003 | 38704 | Contemporary Math Corequisite | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Olatunji, Dayo I. |
MTH | 121 | 901 | 33260 | Multicltrl Views Hist/Mth-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH | 130 | 002 | 22628 | Contemporary Mathematics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Wittmer, Melissa M. |
MTH | 130 | 003 | 22630 | Contemporary Mathematics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Fleece, Nicholas C. |
MTH | 130 | 005 | 22633 | Contemporary Mathematics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wang, Yuxue |
MTH | 130 | 006 | 22634 | Contemporary Mathematics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Fleece, Nicholas C. |
MTH | 130 | 899 | 31486 | Contemporary Mathematics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Nelson, Oana |
MTH | 134 | 004 | 41595 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH | 134 | 007 | 41603 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH | 134 | 009 | 41606 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Nelson, Oana |
MTH | 134 | 010 | 41608 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Nelson, Oana |
MTH | 134 | 011 | 41610 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Nelson, Oana |
MTH | 134 | 899 | 41614 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Blanton, Patti A. |
MTH | 134 | C11 | 44850 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lord, Ashlie |
MTH | 134 | C12 | 45810 | Algebraic Reasoning/Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bube, Stephanie A. |
MTH | 136 | 001 | 40481 | Precalculus 1 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH | 136 | 002 | 40482 | Precalculus 1 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Sun, Linda R. |
MTH | 136 | 003 | 40483 | Precalculus 1 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Sun, Linda R. |
MTH | 136 | 004 | 40484 | Precalculus 1 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Sun, Linda R. |
MTH | 136 | 899 | 40485 | Precalculus 1 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stafford, Gary L. |
MTH | 137 | 002 | 40781 | Precalculus 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH | 137 | 003 | 40782 | Precalculus 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH | 137 | 899 | 40791 | Precalculus 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shand-Hawkins, Carolyn H. |
MTH | 137 | A12 | 40812 | Precalculus 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wells, Lexie D. |
MTH | 137 | BL1 | 40816 | Precalculus 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dixon, Amy E. |
MTH | 137 | BL2 | 44852 | Precalculus 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mooneyham, Eric A. |
MTH | 137 | V11 | 40815 | Precalculus 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Asbill, Damon E. |
MTH | 138 | 001 | 22662 | Pre-Calculus Mathematics | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWRF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Bunn, Roger |
MTH | 138 | 002 | 22663 | Pre-Calculus Mathematics | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWRF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Stafford, Gary L. |
MTH | 261 | 001 | 22675 | Analytic Geom & Calculus I | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWRF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Do, Ngoc T. |
MTH | 261 | 003 | 22673 | Analytic Geom & Calculus I | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Shah, Kishor |
MTH | 261 | 003 | 22673 | Analytic Geom & Calculus I | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | TBA | Shah, Kishor |
MTH | 280 | 002 | 22678 | Analytic Geom & Calculus II | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWRF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Kilmer, Shelby J. |
MTH | 280 | 003 | 40523 | Analytic Geom & Calculus II | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWRF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Rogers, Mark W. |
MTH | 280 | 301 | 24388 | Analytic Geom & Calculus II | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TWR | 04:30 PM-05:45 PM | Bunn, Roger |
MTH | 287 | 002 | 22680 | Computational Calculus I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Stafford, Gary L. |
MTH | 287 | 003 | 26000 | Computational Calculus I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Sun, Xingping |
MTH | 287 | 004 | 23134 | Computational Calculus I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Kemp, Paula A. |
MTH | 288 | 001 | 24424 | Computational Calculus II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Reid, Les |
MTH | 300 | 002 | 40866 | Service-Lrng in Mathematics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Maida F. |
MTH | 302 | 001 | 22681 | Multivariate Calculus | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Do, Ngoc T. |
MTH | 302 | 002 | 33061 | Multivariate Calculus | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Senger, Steven |
MTH | 303 | 001 | 33093 | Differential Equations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Bunn, Roger |
MTH | 303 | 002 | 43739 | Differential Equations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Reid, Les |
MTH | 314 | 001 | 41586 | Discrete Mathematics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Senger, Steven |
MTH | 315 | 001 | 22683 | Algebraic Structures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Wickham, Cameron G. |
MTH | 320 | 004 | 22724 | Foundations of Math for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:40 PM | Barnett, Joann E. |
MTH | 320 | 006 | 40452 | Foundations of Math for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:00 PM-05:40 PM | Russell, Maida F. |
MTH | 320 | 007 | 40453 | Foundations of Math for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-10:40 AM | Barnett, Joann E. |
MTH | 320 | 008 | 44525 | Foundations of Math for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-07:00 PM | Harbaugh, Adam P. |
MTH | 333 | 001 | 37284 | Linear Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Kemp, Paula A. |
MTH | 340 | 001 | 22684 | Statistical Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Van Ornum, Kimberly |
MTH | 340 | N11 | 45905 | Statistical Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Reichert, Kcee N. |
MTH | 345 | 001 | 22685 | Stats for Scientists & Enginer | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Cui, Yue |
MTH | 345 | 003 | 43975 | Stats for Scientists & Enginer | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Cui, Yue |
MTH | 360 | 002 | 22727 | Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:50 AM | Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH | 360 | 004 | 24393 | Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:30 AM-01:10 PM | Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH | 360 | 810 | 24950 | Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:30 PM-07:50 PM | Rosen, Renee |
MTH | 360 | 812 | 26157 | Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-04:20 PM | Hays, Renee |
MTH | 360 | 813 | 43772 | Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-04:20 PM | Hays, Renee |
MTH | 360 | 814 | 24949 | Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-04:20 PM | Hays, Renee |
MTH | 360 | 818 | 43771 | Fndtn Geometry for Tchrs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:30 PM-07:50 PM | Rosen, Renee |
MTH | 377 | 001 | 24396 | Mathematical Processes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Harbaugh, Adam P. |
MTH | 409 | 001 | 24398 | Teaching & Learning of Math I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:05 PM | Sullivan, Patrick |
MTH | 450 | 301 | 24401 | Theory of Interest | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:35 PM-05:50 PM | Chapman, Bryan D. |
MTH | 460 | 001 | 37383 | College Geometry | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-02:15 PM | Harbaugh, Adam P. |
MTH | 478 | 001 | 43021 | Mathematcl Modeling Teachers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 04:00 PM-05:40 PM | Russell, Maida F. |
MTH | 492 | 001 | 40237 | Seminar Supv Teaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH | 494 | 001 | 40229 | Supervised Tchng-Mathematics | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH | 497 | 001 | 22687 | Topics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-04:20 PM | Sun, Xingping |
MTH | 503 | 001 | 22703 | Advanced Calculus I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Wright, Matthew E. |
MTH | 532 | 001 | 22704 | Intro to Abstract Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Shah, Kishor |
MTH | 536 | 001 | 43741 | Theory of Numbers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Reid, Les |
MTH | 537 | 001 | 24412 | Applied Abstract Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wickham, Cameron G. |
MTH | 540 | 001 | 22706 | Statistical Theory I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH | 541 | 001 | 29575 | Statistical Theory II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Su, Yingcai |
MTH | 543 | 001 | 24413 | Stochastic Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH | 545 | 001 | 22707 | Applied Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:30 PM-05:45 PM | Su, Yingcai |
MTH | 631 | 001 | 22741 | Intro to Abstract Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Shah, Kishor |
MTH | 636 | 001 | 43742 | Theory of Numbers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Reid, Les |
MTH | 637 | 001 | 24502 | Applied Abstract Algebra | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wickham, Cameron G. |
MTH | 643 | 001 | 29913 | Statistical Theory II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Su, Yingcai |
MTH | 645 | 001 | 29620 | Applied Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 04:30 PM-05:45 PM | Su, Yingcai |
MTH | 653 | 001 | 24503 | Stochastic Modeling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH | 702 | 301 | 24419 | Real and Abstract Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Kilmer, Shelby J. |
MTH | 721 | 002 | 45682 | Theory of Ordinary Diff Equ I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Bray, William O. |
MTH | 732 | 002 | 44566 | Abstract Algebra II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Rogers, Mark W. |
MTH | 760 | 894 | 44530 | Geometry & Measurement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ausmus, Kristin G. |
MTH | 760 | 895 | 37384 | Geometry & Measurement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pullan, Andrea J. |
MTH | 760 | 896 | 45601 | Geometry & Measurement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gones, Tracie F. |
MTH | 760 | 897 | 45602 | Geometry & Measurement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Werhan, Amanda S. |
MTH | 760 | 898 | 45603 | Geometry & Measurement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Schweissguth, Amanda |
MTH | 760 | 899 | 45604 | Geometry & Measurement | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Moon, Natalie M. |
MTH | 791 | 002 | 45004 | Seminar I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zheng, Songfeng |
MTH | 791 | 005 | 45994 | Seminar I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cui, Yue |
MTH | 792 | 002 | 44934 | Seminar II | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
MTH | 792 | 003 | 44787 | Seminar II | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
MTH | 798 | 008 | 44705 | Topics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH | 798 | 010 | 45132 | Topics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Gay A. |
MTH | 799 | 002 | 22780 | Projects | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
MTH | 799 | 007 | 44944 | Projects | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
MUS | 100 | 001 | 24696 | Music Fundamentals | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS | 101 | 001 | 20053 | Beginning Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | McGuire, Rebecca |
MUS | 104 | 001 | 24533 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 104 | 001 | 24533 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 104 | 001 | 24533 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 104 | 002 | 24534 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS | 104 | 002 | 24534 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS | 104 | 002 | 24534 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS | 104 | 003 | 27838 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS | 104 | 003 | 27838 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS | 104 | 003 | 27838 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Murray, Kathleen A. |
MUS | 104 | 004 | 24536 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS | 104 | 004 | 24536 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS | 104 | 004 | 24536 | Theory and Musicianship II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Holloman, Samantha A. |
MUS | 107 | 001 | 20068 | Recital Attendance I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 108 | 001 | 20073 | Recital Attendance II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 116 | 001 | 44422 | Musicianshp Musical Theatre II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Kring, Katie |
MUS | 116 | 001 | 44422 | Musicianshp Musical Theatre II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Kring, Katie |
MUS | 119 | 001 | 26304 | Jazz Theory/Jazz Keybrd Skills | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 131 | 001 | 24722 | String Tech/Skills for Educatr | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS | 133 | 001 | 27275 | Guitar for Music Educator I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS | 135 | 001 | 20552 | Voice Class I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:20 PM | Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS | 137 | 001 | 20553 | Piano Class I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Teoh, Belle Yishu |
MUS | 138 | 001 | 23542 | Piano Class II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | McGuire, Rebecca |
MUS | 138 | 002 | 23543 | Piano Class II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Kim, Chaihun |
MUS | 138 | 003 | 24667 | Piano Class II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS | 142 | 001 | 25312 | Flute/Double Reed Tech/Skills | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 142 | 002 | 45944 | Flute/Double Reed Tech/Skills | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 145 | 001 | 26091 | Low Brass Tech/Skills for Educ | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Church, Chris M. |
MUS | 145 | 002 | 43961 | Low Brass Tech/Skills for Educ | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:20 PM | Church, Chris M. |
MUS | 148 | 001 | 21752 | Introduction to Music Teaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-10:00 AM | Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS | 148 | 001 | 21752 | Introduction to Music Teaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS | 148 | 002 | 45852 | Introduction to Music Teaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-11:00 AM | Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS | 149 | 002 | 21759 | String - Violin | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-05:59 PM | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 149 | 010 | 21768 | String - Cello | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-07:10 PM | Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS | 149 | 014 | 21770 | String - Bass | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 149 | 022 | 41371 | String - Jazz Bass | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | DeBoo, Robert |
MUS | 151 | 006 | 21777 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:00 PM-02:00 PM | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 151 | 009 | 21774 | Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:00 PM | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 151 | 010 | 21775 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:00 PM | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 151 | 018 | 34539 | Jazz Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 151 | 021 | 40948 | Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Teoh, Belle Yishu |
MUS | 151 | 022 | 44962 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Chaihun |
MUS | 151 | 023 | 45437 | Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS | 151 | 025 | 42920 | Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McGuire, Rebecca |
MUS | 152 | 001 | 21780 | Organ | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 153 | 002 | 21781 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 153 | 006 | 21784 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Payne, Richard T. |
MUS | 153 | 014 | 21786 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:30 PM | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 153 | 021 | 21789 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-05:50 PM | Nelson, Heather R. |
MUS | 153 | 022 | 21790 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-05:50 PM | Nelson, Heather R. |
MUS | 153 | 026 | 21800 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:15 PM-03:15 PM | King, Madison K. |
MUS | 153 | 041 | 21801 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cerovich, Emma |
MUS | 153 | 042 | 45325 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cerovich, Emma |
MUS | 153 | 045 | 21795 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Veljak, Jan |
MUS | 153 | 046 | 45326 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Veljak, Jan |
MUS | 153 | 047 | 45324 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS | 153 | 048 | 45327 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS | 153 | 049 | 38826 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS | 153 | 054 | 38828 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Owings, Emily D. |
MUS | 153 | 057 | 39059 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:30 PM-05:30 PM | Cantrell, Jena |
MUS | 153 | 058 | 38829 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:30 PM-05:30 PM | Cantrell, Jena |
MUS | 153 | 061 | 41682 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Spyres, Patrick S. |
MUS | 153 | 065 | 42923 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Young, Emily J. |
MUS | 155 | 002 | 21814 | Woodwind - Saxophone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 155 | 006 | 21808 | Woodwind - Oboe | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Robuck, Alison M. |
MUS | 155 | 009 | 21805 | Woodwind - Flute | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 155 | 010 | 21806 | Woodwind - Flute | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 155 | 014 | 21812 | Woodwind - Clarinet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS | 155 | 018 | 21810 | Woodwind - Bassoon | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Williams, James K. |
MUS | 156 | 002 | 21819 | Brass - Trumpet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Peters, Grant S. |
MUS | 156 | 006 | 21822 | Brass - Horn | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS | 156 | 010 | 21827 | Brass - Euphonium | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gerhart, Max W. |
MUS | 156 | 014 | 21830 | Brass - Tuba | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gerhart, Max W. |
MUS | 156 | 022 | 42441 | Brass - Trombone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sherer, Ethan M. |
MUS | 157 | 002 | 21832 | Percussion | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 159 | 001 | 45876 | Harp | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 161 | 001 | 34977 | Men's Chorus | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 162 | 301 | 21838 | Choral Union | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-08:30 PM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 163 | 001 | 34983 | Women's Chorus | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 168 | 001 | 21842 | Chorale | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 168 | 001 | 21842 | Chorale | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 172 | 002 | 45989 | White Quartet | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS | 172 | 003 | 21848 | Horn Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS | 172 | 008 | 35639 | Steel Band | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 172 | 009 | 21846 | Percussion Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 172 | 013 | 38321 | Chamber Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS | 172 | 015 | 23566 | Jazz Symposium II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 172 | 016 | 21852 | Flute Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 172 | 018 | 35501 | Jazz Symposium III | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 172 | 019 | 41180 | Piano Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 172 | 020 | 23567 | Jazz Symposium I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 172 | 036 | 44807 | Saxophone Quartet | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 172 | 040 | 44815 | Collegiate Singers | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-05:00 PM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 174 | 002 | 23335 | Jazz Studies Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 174 | 002 | 23335 | Jazz Studies Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 174 | 004 | 23419 | Jazz Studies Ensemble II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 175 | 002 | 38768 | Wind Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 175 | 003 | 38770 | Wind Symphony | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS | 175 | 004 | 38767 | Concert Band | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 175 | 005 | 38769 | Varsity Band | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS | 176 | 001 | 21855 | University Symphony | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 192 | 001 | 23574 | Accompanying | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 192 | 002 | 28208 | Accompanying | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 193 | 001 | 30308 | Opera Workshop-SL | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 03:30 PM-05:15 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 200 | 001 | 22090 | Prin/Gen Methods of Music Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS | 200 | 001 | 22090 | Prin/Gen Methods of Music Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-11:00 AM | Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS | 200 | 001 | 22090 | Prin/Gen Methods of Music Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS | 204 | 001 | 24540 | Theory and Musicianship IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 204 | 001 | 24540 | Theory and Musicianship IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 204 | 002 | 24541 | Theory and Musicianship IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 204 | 002 | 24541 | Theory and Musicianship IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 207 | 001 | 20088 | Recital Attendance III | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 208 | 001 | 20092 | Recital Attendance IV | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 216 | 001 | 22257 | Intro to Audio Techniques | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS | 220 | 001 | 27647 | Jazz Improvisation II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:40 PM-04:55 PM | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 237 | 001 | 22263 | Piano Class III | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 239 | 001 | 22264 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS | 239 | 001 | 22264 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | TBA | Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS | 239 | 002 | 39712 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS | 239 | 002 | 39712 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | TBA | Mitchell, Katrina L. |
MUS | 239 | 003 | 45562 | Intr-Wrld Mus-Effecton Americ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:05 PM-04:20 PM | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 239 | 894 | 45966 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bowdidge, Mark A. |
MUS | 239 | 895 | 45729 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bowdidge, Mark A. |
MUS | 239 | 896 | 36220 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Combs, Julia C. |
MUS | 239 | 897 | 37416 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Combs, Julia C. |
MUS | 239 | 898 | 40929 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stacy, William B. |
MUS | 239 | 899 | 41011 | Introduction to World Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stacy, William B. |
MUS | 241 | 001 | 40219 | The Language of Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS | 241 | 002 | 40220 | The Language of Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 241 | 003 | 40222 | The Language of Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 06:00 PM-07:15 PM | Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS | 241 | 897 | 35653 | The Language of Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Walker, Kristen G. |
MUS | 241 | 898 | 36710 | The Language of Music | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Walker, Kristen G. |
MUS | 249 | 002 | 21856 | String - Violin | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-05:50 PM | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 249 | 010 | 21863 | String - Cello | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-07:10 PM | Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS | 249 | 018 | 21865 | String - Violin | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Posada Marin, Santiago |
MUS | 251 | 006 | 21882 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:00 PM-02:00 PM | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 251 | 009 | 21876 | Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS | 251 | 010 | 21878 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:00 PM | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 253 | 001 | 22093 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 253 | 002 | 22094 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 253 | 006 | 22097 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Payne, Richard T. |
MUS | 253 | 014 | 22100 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:30 PM | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 253 | 021 | 22105 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Nase, Brandon M. |
MUS | 253 | 025 | 22267 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:15 PM-03:15 PM | King, Madison K. |
MUS | 253 | 038 | 22273 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:00 PM-03:59 PM | St Pierre, Laurine G. |
MUS | 253 | 045 | 22275 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Veljak, Jan |
MUS | 253 | 047 | 45438 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Munson, Tanner L. |
MUS | 253 | 049 | 40888 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS | 253 | 050 | 42194 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS | 253 | 057 | 40850 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:30 PM-05:30 PM | Cantrell, Jena |
MUS | 253 | 061 | 42271 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Spyres, Patrick S. |
MUS | 253 | 065 | 43815 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Young, Emily J. |
MUS | 255 | 002 | 22114 | Woodwind - Saxophone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 255 | 006 | 22118 | Woodwind - Oboe | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Robuck, Alison M. |
MUS | 255 | 010 | 22121 | Woodwind - Flute | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 255 | 014 | 22124 | Woodwind - Clarinet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS | 256 | 002 | 22280 | Brass - Trumpet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Peters, Grant S. |
MUS | 256 | 005 | 45690 | Brass - Horn | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS | 256 | 006 | 22283 | Brass - Horn | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS | 256 | 018 | 22292 | Brass - Trombone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 256 | 022 | 42443 | Brass - Trombone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ryan, Alex |
MUS | 257 | 002 | 21864 | Percussion | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 295 | 001 | 24490 | Singing Diction II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Cantrell, Jena |
MUS | 298 | 001 | 22505 | Strings-Upper Division Status | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 298 | 002 | 22604 | Keyboard-Upper Division Status | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 298 | 003 | 22605 | Woodwind-Upper Division Status | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 298 | 004 | 22606 | Brass-Upper Division Status | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Peters, Grant S. |
MUS | 298 | 005 | 22607 | Voice-Upper Division Status | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 298 | 006 | 22608 | Percussion-Upper Division Stat | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 298 | 010 | 44916 | Voice-Upper Division Status | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Payne, Richard T. |
MUS | 298 | 011 | 44917 | Voice-Upper Division Status | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 307 | 001 | 20097 | Recital Attendance V | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 308 | 001 | 20101 | Recital Attendance VI | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 313 | 001 | 24491 | 16th Century Counterpoint | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 315 | 001 | 21915 | Form and Analysis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS | 316 | 001 | 21918 | Adv Audio Recording Techniques | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS | 322 | 001 | 24497 | Conducting-Choral | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 323 | 001 | 24543 | Conducting-Instrumental | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:20 AM | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 327 | 001 | 23609 | Composition Class | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 346 | 001 | 21893 | Mus in West Cltr & Society II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Parsons, James |
MUS | 346 | 898 | 29467 | Mus in West Cltr & Society II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Parsons, James |
MUS | 347 | 001 | 27552 | Hst of Jazz American Culture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 351 | 002 | 22309 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Corredor Silva, Daniel E. |
MUS | 351 | 006 | 22313 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:00 PM-02:00 PM | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 351 | 017 | 45151 | Jazz Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 352 | 001 | 45718 | Organ | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 352 | 002 | 46038 | Organ | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 353 | 002 | 22321 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 353 | 006 | 23654 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Payne, Richard T. |
MUS | 353 | 010 | 22325 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-06:00 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 353 | 014 | 22329 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:30 PM | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 353 | 022 | 22337 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-05:50 PM | Nelson, Heather R. |
MUS | 353 | 026 | 22341 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:15 PM-03:15 PM | King, Madison K. |
MUS | 353 | 038 | 22354 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:00 PM-04:00 PM | St Pierre, Laurine G. |
MUS | 353 | 050 | 42275 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS | 353 | 058 | 41151 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:30 PM-05:30 PM | Cantrell, Jena |
MUS | 353 | 059 | 45973 | Voice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:30 PM-05:30 PM | Cantrell, Jena |
MUS | 353 | 066 | 45738 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Young, Emily J. |
MUS | 355 | 010 | 22372 | Woodwind - Flute | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 355 | 018 | 45898 | Woodwind - Bassoon | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Williams, James K. |
MUS | 356 | 002 | 22384 | Brass - Trumpet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Peters, Grant S. |
MUS | 356 | 006 | 22388 | Brass - Horn | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Casey, Lisa R. |
MUS | 356 | 010 | 22392 | Brass - Euphonium | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gerhart, Max W. |
MUS | 356 | 018 | 22400 | Brass - Trombone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 357 | 002 | 22404 | Percussion | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 360 | 001 | 22409 | Carillon | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 361 | 001 | 34979 | Men's Chorus | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 362 | 301 | 21897 | Choral Union | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-08:30 PM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 363 | 001 | 34985 | Women's Chorus | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 368 | 001 | 21901 | Chorale | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 368 | 001 | 21901 | Chorale | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 372 | 002 | 23833 | White Quartet | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS | 372 | 008 | 35641 | Steel Band | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 372 | 009 | 22412 | Percussion Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 372 | 011 | 22413 | Brass Chamber Music | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 372 | 014 | 23832 | Chinese Music Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-10:20 AM | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 372 | 015 | 23336 | Jazz Symposium II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 372 | 018 | 35503 | Jazz Symposium III | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 372 | 020 | 23869 | Jazz Symposium I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 372 | 036 | 44808 | Saxophone Quartet | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 374 | 002 | 23900 | Jazz Studies Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 374 | 002 | 23900 | Jazz Studies Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 374 | 004 | 23908 | Jazz Studies Ensemble II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 375 | 002 | 21907 | Wind Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 375 | 003 | 21911 | Wind Symphony | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS | 375 | 004 | 21905 | Concert Band | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 376 | 001 | 21912 | University Symphony | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 392 | 001 | 23945 | Accompanying | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 392 | 002 | 28212 | Accompanying | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 393 | 001 | 30325 | Opera Workshop-SL | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 03:30 PM-05:15 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 398 | 013 | 45685 | Junior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | King, Madison K. |
MUS | 398 | 040 | 28741 | Junior Recital - Saxophone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 398 | 097 | 40721 | Junior Recital - Jazz Drums | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 399 | 002 | 23467 | Electronic Audio Topics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS | 399 | 004 | 36192 | Winter Guard | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 399 | 005 | 37925 | Flute/Piccolo Orchest Excerpts | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heyboer, Jill L. |
MUS | 399 | 008 | 39823 | Performance Practicum | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 399 | 009 | 39937 | Vocal Coaching | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mears, Perry G. |
MUS | 399 | 015 | 45446 | Compose/Arrange-Young Singers | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS | 399 | 018 | 45779 | Instrumental Coaching | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mears, Perry G. |
MUS | 399 | 500 | 42515 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 399 | 501 | 44195 | Education Abroad Italy | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 407 | 001 | 20105 | Recital Attendance VII | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 416 | 001 | 26083 | Recording Arts Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Stevens, Darcy W. |
MUS | 430 | 001 | 24735 | Music in Early Chld/Elementary | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Scott, Vicky L. |
MUS | 449 | 002 | 22416 | String - Violin | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-05:50 PM | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 449 | 003 | 22417 | String - Violin | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-05:50 PM | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 449 | 010 | 22424 | String - Cello | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-07:10 PM | Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS | 451 | 006 | 22433 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:00 PM-02:00 PM | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 451 | 010 | 22437 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-07:00 PM | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 453 | 006 | 24055 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Payne, Richard T. |
MUS | 453 | 010 | 21994 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-06:00 PM | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 453 | 013 | 46020 | Voice | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:30 PM | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 453 | 050 | 45448 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:30 AM | Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS | 455 | 002 | 21954 | Woodwind - Saxophone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 455 | 006 | 45450 | Woodwind - Oboe | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Robuck, Alison M. |
MUS | 456 | 002 | 22443 | Brass - Trumpet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Peters, Grant S. |
MUS | 456 | 017 | 45963 | Brass - Trombone | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 457 | 006 | 22462 | Jazz Drum Set | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morrison, Martin T. |
MUS | 480 | 001 | 43765 | Mus The Workshop - Showcase | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-02:45 PM | Young, Joshua P. |
MUS | 488 | 804 | 22011 | Seminar in Supervised Teaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-06:30 PM | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 488 | 850 | 39554 | Seminar in Supervised Teaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-06:30 PM | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 494 | 001 | 23032 | Supervised Tchng-Music K-6 | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 496 | 001 | 23033 | Supervised Tchng-Music 7-12 | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 498 | 001 | 22015 | Senior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 498 | 003 | 45824 | Senior Recital - Voice | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 498 | 004 | 22020 | Senior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Payne, Richard T. |
MUS | 498 | 007 | 22023 | Senior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 498 | 010 | 22026 | Senior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 498 | 011 | 45728 | Senior Recital - Voice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 498 | 013 | 23380 | Senior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | King, Madison K. |
MUS | 498 | 016 | 23383 | Senior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Brandon S. |
MUS | 498 | 028 | 23349 | Senior Recital - Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 498 | 031 | 23352 | Senior Recital - Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 498 | 058 | 23368 | Senior Recital - Trumpet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Peters, Grant S. |
MUS | 498 | 070 | 23364 | Senior Recital - Trombone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 498 | 076 | 23377 | Senior Recital - Violin | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 498 | 094 | 23346 | Senior Recital - Percussion | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cameron, Scott |
MUS | 498 | 103 | 45740 | Senior Recital - Composition | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 498 | 127 | 43332 | Senior Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Young, Emily J. |
MUS | 510 | 001 | 31515 | Choral/Vocl Lit & Mat-Sec Levl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS | 516 | 001 | 22051 | Composition I | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 517 | 001 | 22053 | Composition II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 517 | 004 | 22056 | Composition II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 521 | 001 | 22069 | Composition IV | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 521 | 002 | 45691 | Composition IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 521 | 003 | 45737 | Composition IV | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Michael F. |
MUS | 529 | 001 | 24228 | Intro to Commercial Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 541 | 001 | 45648 | Keyboard Harmony | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 544 | 001 | 31123 | Music of the Baroque Era | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Parsons, James |
MUS | 548 | 001 | 30702 | Choral Literature | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 563 | 001 | 34987 | Women's Chorus | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 599 | 500 | 42516 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 599 | 501 | 46031 | Education Abroad Italy | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 609 | 001 | 24679 | Choral Lit/Matls for Secondary | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Homburg, Andrew H. |
MUS | 626 | 001 | 31434 | Advanced Arranging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 629 | 001 | 24255 | Intro to Commercial Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 641 | 001 | 45649 | Keyboard Harmony | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 651 | 017 | 23046 | Jazz Piano | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Aho, Kyle J. |
MUS | 658 | 001 | 23040 | Survey of Pedagogical Methods | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 661 | 001 | 34982 | Men's Chorus | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 670 | 002 | 39918 | Instrumentl Conducting Seminar | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 670 | 003 | 43248 | Instrumentl Conducting Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 670 | 005 | 43743 | Instrumentl Conducting Seminar | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 670 | 008 | 45029 | Instrumentl Conducting Seminar | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS | 671 | 002 | 45982 | Choral Conducting Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 674 | 002 | 24248 | Jazz Studies Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 674 | 002 | 24248 | Jazz Studies Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 684 | 001 | 31124 | Music of the Baroque Era | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Parsons, James |
MUS | 689 | 006 | 41799 | MMEA Conference 2024 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 689 | 008 | 42046 | Performance Practicum | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patterson, Paula K. |
MUS | 689 | 010 | 42196 | Vocal Coaching | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mears, Perry G. |
MUS | 689 | 011 | 43323 | Vocal Coaching | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mears, Perry G. |
MUS | 689 | 018 | 44657 | Instrumental Coaching | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mears, Perry G. |
MUS | 689 | 026 | 45656 | Composition for School Ensembl | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 707 | 899 | 26089 | Psychology of Music | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 720 | 001 | 45975 | Dir Study/Music Ed | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 738 | 001 | 21761 | Srvy of Pre-Col Repertoire | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 739 | 001 | 44920 | Pedagogy Practicum I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 740 | 001 | 21771 | Pedagogy Practicum II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 740 | 002 | 24721 | Pedagogy Practicum II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 740 | 003 | 45981 | Pedagogy Practicum II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS | 746 | 001 | 37573 | Sem: Symphonic Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 747 | 001 | 39070 | Seminar: Wind Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 748 | 001 | 24875 | Seminar: Choral Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 749 | 002 | 22479 | String - Violin | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-05:59 PM | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 749 | 014 | 45965 | String - Bass | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 751 | 006 | 22008 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:00 PM-02:00 PM | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 751 | 010 | 22019 | Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-07:00 PM | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 752 | 001 | 22484 | Organ | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chesman, Jeremy A. |
MUS | 753 | 002 | 44779 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 753 | 006 | 22486 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Payne, Richard T. |
MUS | 753 | 014 | 22489 | Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:30 PM | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 755 | 013 | 45837 | Woodwind - Clarinet | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS | 756 | 018 | 35866 | Brass - Trombone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 07:00 PM-08:00 PM | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 762 | 301 | 22197 | Choral Union | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 06:00 PM-08:30 PM | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 768 | 001 | 22199 | Chorale | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 768 | 001 | 22199 | Chorale | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 772 | 002 | 22201 | White Quartet | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Muchnick, Amy F. |
MUS | 772 | 013 | 37869 | Chamber Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ketter, Daniel M. |
MUS | 772 | 014 | 22205 | Chinese Music Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-10:20 AM | Prescott, John S. |
MUS | 772 | 019 | 37800 | Piano Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 772 | 021 | 34610 | Piano Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 775 | 002 | 40996 | Wind Ensemble | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Snow, Brad |
MUS | 776 | 001 | 22226 | University Symphony | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 790 | 001 | 22231 | Research Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 790 | 002 | 22232 | Research Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 790 | 003 | 22233 | Research Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 790 | 004 | 22234 | Research Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 790 | 005 | 22235 | Research Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 790 | 006 | 22236 | Research Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 792 | 001 | 24810 | Accompanying | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 792 | 002 | 28216 | Accompanying | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 793 | 001 | 31580 | Opera Workshop-SL | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 03:30 PM-05:15 PM | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 798 | 002 | 45703 | Graduate Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thompson, Chris A. |
MUS | 798 | 014 | 44960 | Graduate Recital - Voice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Chapman, Carol L. |
MUS | 798 | 031 | 34154 | Graduate Recital - Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Su, Wei-Han |
MUS | 798 | 034 | 22245 | Graduate Recital - Piano | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hong, Hye-Jung |
MUS | 798 | 040 | 40735 | Graduate Recital - Saxophone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tracy, Matthew |
MUS | 798 | 049 | 40736 | Graduate Recital - Clarinet | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Storochuk, Allison M. |
MUS | 798 | 070 | 39903 | Graduate Recital - Trombone | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hausback, Jason M. |
MUS | 798 | 076 | 39353 | Graduate Recital - Violin | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hays, David R. |
MUS | 798 | 106 | 45967 | Graduate Recital - Conducting | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kelts, Christopher M. |
MUS | 798 | 109 | 37867 | Graduate Recital - Conducting | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
MUS | 798 | 112 | 23310 | Graduate Recital - Conducting | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Plisco, Erin E. |
MUS | 798 | 116 | 46039 | Graduate Recital - Conducting | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Boswell, Matthew A. |
MUS | 799 | 001 | 22247 | Thesis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hellman, Daniel S. |
MUS | 799 | 004 | 45875 | Thesis | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Murray, Michael F. |
NRS | 342 | 899 | 41858 | Nursing: Health Assessment | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Adams, Kathryn A. |
NRS | 357 | 898 | 45662 | Evidence Based Practice for RN | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Simpson, Ashley K. |
NRS | 357 | 899 | 43841 | Evidence Based Practice for RN | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Simpson, Ashley K. |
NRS | 482 | 898 | 45663 | Adv Leadershp/Mgt for RN | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Adams, Kathryn A. |
NRS | 482 | 899 | 44647 | Adv Leadershp/Mgt for RN | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Adams, Kathryn A. |
NRS | 515 | 899 | 44648 | Healthcare Informatics | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Smith, Diane L. |
NUR | 302 | 001 | 41796 | Concepts in Nursing | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:50 PM | Pliler, Chelsea M. |
NUR | 303 | 001 | 41791 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Cox, Helena M. |
NUR | 303 | A | 41908 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-11:00 AM | Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR | 303 | A | 41908 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-04:00 PM | Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR | 303 | B | 41909 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-04:00 PM | Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR | 303 | B | 41909 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-11:00 AM | Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR | 304 | 001 | 41792 | Medical Surgical Nursing I | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR | 304 | A | 41910 | Medical Surgical Nursing I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 08:00 AM-11:00 AM | Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR | 304 | A | 41910 | Medical Surgical Nursing I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:00 PM-04:00 PM | Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR | 304 | B | 41911 | Medical Surgical Nursing I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:00 AM-11:00 AM | Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR | 304 | B | 41911 | Medical Surgical Nursing I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:00 PM-04:00 PM | Ramirez, Sherri A. |
NUR | 312 | 001 | 24397 | Medical Surgical Nursing II | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Nemeth, Morgan |
NUR | 322 | 001 | 42906 | Nursing: The Childbearing | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:00 PM-01:15 PM | Adams, Kathryn A. |
NUR | 323 | 001 | 41790 | Nursing: Pediatric Client | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Rohr, Ami D. |
NUR | 331 | 001 | 31220 | Nursing: Mental Health Client | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Pliler, Chelsea M. |
NUR | 342 | 001 | 41795 | Nursing: Health Assessment | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-11:55 AM | Simpson, Ashley K. |
NUR | 342 | A | 41912 | Nursing: Health Assessment | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:10 PM-03:00 PM | Simpson, Ashley K. |
NUR | 342 | B | 41913 | Nursing: Health Assessment | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 03:10 PM-05:00 PM | Simpson, Ashley K. |
NUR | 355 | 001 | 41794 | Pathophysiology for Providers | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:25 AM | Alaimo, Alison L. |
NUR | 360 | 001 | 41793 | Introduction to Pharmacology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Rohr, Ami D. |
NUR | 416 | 899 | 42905 | Nursing: The Older Adult | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:40 PM | Shade, Maria L. |
NUR | 442 | 001 | 43780 | Nursing: Community Health | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Shade, Maria L. |
NUR | 478 | 899 | 24415 | Nursing: Senior Seminar | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yoes, Tammy |
NUR | 482 | 001 | 24453 | Leadership and Management SL | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Aurentz, Cindi |
NUR | 487 | 899 | 43200 | Resrch/Evidence-Based Practice | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rachal, Brandon D. |
NUR | 490 | 001 | 41926 | Adv Medical-Surgical Nursing | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Conner, Karla D. |
NUR | 635 | 898 | 45686 | Healthcare Informatics | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Smith, Diane L. |
NUR | 734 | 001 | 37316 | Adv Physical Assessmnt | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | Entlicher-Stewart, Ronda S. |
NUR | 750 | 001 | 33757 | Family Practice II | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-11:50 AM | Entlicher-Stewart, Ronda S. |
NUR | 765 | 001 | 45695 | Advanced Pathophysiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Taula, Lori A. |
NUR | 765 | 897 | 45858 | Advanced Pathophysiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:25 PM | Horine, Debbie L. |
NUR | 765 | 898 | 45854 | Advanced Pathophysiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Horine, Debbie L. |
NUR | 772 | 899 | 24448 | Research Methods for Hlth Prof | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Horine, Debbie L. |
NUR | 780 | 898 | 45831 | Teaching/Learning for Educator | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Smith, Diane L. |
NUR | 780 | 899 | 24449 | Teaching/Learning for Educator | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Smith, Diane L. |
NUR | 790 | 001 | 35802 | Fam Nur Pract Adv Practicum | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Carter, Shelley L. |
NUR | 797 | 899 | 22618 | Capstone Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Penkalski, Melissa R. |
NUR | 810 | 898 | 44588 | Fin Mgt/Entre Advanced Roles | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Clouse Day, Sherry L. |
NUR | 810 | 899 | 40306 | Fin Mgt/Entre Advanced Roles | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Clouse Day, Sherry L. |
NUR | 830 | 899 | 40308 | DNP Leadrshp II:Disparits Hlth | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Penkalski, Melissa R. |
NUR | 840 | 899 | 31227 | Transfrmng Nrsng & Healthcare | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Smith, Diane L. |
NUR | 993 | 899 | 35649 | Transforming Practice | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Penkalski, Melissa R. |
OTE | 620 | 000 | 44381 | Psychosocl Perspective in OTE | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Boehne, Tara L. |
OTE | 620 | 000 | 44381 | Psychosocl Perspective in OTE | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:30 AM-11:10 AM | Boehne, Tara L. |
OTE | 620 | 001 | 35470 | Psychosocl Perspective in OTE | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 640 | 000 | 44382 | Evidence-Based Practice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:25 PM-03:05 PM | Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE | 640 | 001 | 40415 | Evidence-Based Practice | 2 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 646 | 000 | 44383 | Neuroscience | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE | 646 | 000 | 44383 | Neuroscience | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE | 646 | 000 | 44383 | Neuroscience | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:00 PM-02:40 PM | Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE | 646 | 001 | 35471 | Neuroscience | 4 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 650 | 000 | 44384 | Clinical Biomech Human Perform | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:30 AM-10:10 AM | Jackson, Michelle |
OTE | 650 | 000 | 44384 | Clinical Biomech Human Perform | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 08:30 AM-10:10 AM | Jackson, Michelle |
OTE | 650 | 001 | 35469 | Clinical Biomech Human Perform | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 680 | 001 | 35473 | Psychosocial Fieldwork Level I | 1 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 690 | 001 | 37054 | Psy Dysfcnt Fieldwork Level I | 1 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 691 | 000 | 44411 | Pediatric Fieldwork Level I | 1 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 746 | 000 | 44388 | Mgt and Policy in OTE Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MR | 11:10 AM-12:25 PM | Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE | 746 | 001 | 37053 | Mgt and Policy in OTE Practice | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 749 | 000 | 45296 | Enablers/Barriers Pediatric | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:45 AM-10:00 AM | Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE | 749 | 000 | 45296 | Enablers/Barriers Pediatric | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE | 749 | 000 | 45296 | Enablers/Barriers Pediatric | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Cardin, Ashlea D. |
OTE | 750 | 000 | 44385 | Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:45 AM-10:00 AM | Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE | 750 | 000 | 44385 | Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE | 750 | 000 | 44385 | Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE | 750 | 001 | 37052 | Theraptc Sklls II:Pediatric | 4 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 760 | 001 | 37025 | Specialty Topics | 1 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 760 | 001 | 44386 | Specialty Topics-Wheelchair | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:05 PM | Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE | 760 | 001 | 44386 | Specialty Topics-Wheelchair | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:05 PM | Yates, Jennifer M. |
OTE | 760 | 002 | 44387 | Specialty Topics-TTP | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:05 PM | Jackson, Michelle |
OTE | 760 | 002 | 44387 | Specialty Topics-TTP | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-03:05 PM | Jackson, Michelle |
OTE | 760 | 003 | 43091 | Specialty Topics | 1 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 761 | 000 | 44410 | Level I Fieldwork Seminar-PSY | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE | 761 | 002 | 45304 | Level I Fieldwork Seminar-PED | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-02:40 PM | Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE | 761 | 002 | 45304 | Level I Fieldwork Seminar-PED | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-02:40 PM | Garrison, Traci A. |
OTE | 770 | 000 | 44389 | Profsnl Capstn:Iss, Div, Ethic | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 770 | 001 | 42816 | Profsnl Capstn:Iss, Div, Ethic | 3 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 798 | 001 | 35559 | Research Project | 1 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
OTE | 860 | 001 | 45307 | Advanced Clinical Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Boehne, Tara L. |
OZK | 150 | 896 | 40414 | Introduction to Ozarks Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Blevins, Brooks R. |
PAS | 717 | 001 | 24119 | Medical Human Anatomy Radio | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Brooks, Patrick |
PAS | 717 | 001 | 24119 | Medical Human Anatomy Radio | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Brooks, Patrick |
PAS | 717 | 001 | 24119 | Medical Human Anatomy Radio | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-11:50 AM | Brooks, Patrick |
PAS | 753 | 001 | 24113 | Molecular Pathophysiology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Applegate, Andrea D. |
PAS | 765 | 001 | 24114 | Clinical Assessment I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Hauschildt, Shannon M. |
PAS | 765 | 001 | 24114 | Clinical Assessment I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Hauschildt, Shannon M. |
PAS | 765 | 001 | 24114 | Clinical Assessment I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-03:50 PM | Hauschildt, Shannon M. |
PAS | 769 | 001 | 24118 | Social Aspects of Medicine | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Canales, Roberto |
PAS | 775 | 001 | 24963 | Principles Clinical Problem | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Powell, Crystal J. |
PAS | 790 | 001 | 45414 | Clinical Preceptorship | 5 | 01/08/2024-02/14/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cook, Kimberly D. |
PAS | 790 | 002 | 45415 | Clinical Preceptorship | 5 | 02/19/2024-03/27/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cook, Kimberly D. |
PAS | 790 | 003 | 45416 | Clinical Preceptorship | 5 | 04/01/2024-05/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cook, Kimberly D. |
PAS | 797 | 001 | 27390 | Clinic Practice Issues Seminar | 1 | 02/15/2024-02/16/2024|03/28/2024-03/29/2024|05/09/2024-05/10/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-05:00 PM | Powell, Crystal J. |
PAS | 797 | 001 | 27390 | Clinic Practice Issues Seminar | 1 | 02/15/2024-02/16/2024|03/28/2024-03/29/2024|05/09/2024-05/10/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-05:00 PM | Powell, Crystal J. |
PAS | 797 | 001 | 27390 | Clinic Practice Issues Seminar | 1 | 02/15/2024-02/16/2024|03/28/2024-03/29/2024|05/09/2024-05/10/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-05:00 PM | Powell, Crystal J. |
PBH | 720 | 899 | 38991 | Epidemiology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH | 730 | 898 | 35624 | Statistics for Health Profsn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Masterson, Caitlin J. |
PBH | 740 | 001 | 33203 | Health Behavior | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH | 740 | 001 | 33203 | Health Behavior | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH | 745 | 896 | 43698 | Environmental Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH | 756 | 899 | 44562 | Introduction to Public Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH | 756 | 899 | 44562 | Introduction to Public Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | R | 12:00 PM-01:15 PM | Novik, Melinda G. |
PBH | 760 | 899 | 25868 | Research Methods for Hlth Prof | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Masterson, Caitlin J. |
PBH | 775 | 001 | 27393 | Principles and Skills | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH | 783 | 899 | 35625 | Internatl Health & Inf Disease | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Agarwal, Karishma |
PBH | 790 | 003 | 26142 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH | 798 | 003 | 38734 | Public Health Field Exp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH | 798 | 006 | 35626 | Public Health Field Exp | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PBH | 799 | 003 | 38735 | Capstone Project/Public Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Niezgoda, Robert P. |
PHI | 105 | 002 | 34917 | Critical Thinking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI | 105 | 003 | 32851 | Critical Thinking | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI | 105 | 899 | 42957 | Critical Thinking | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Akbar Akhgari, Paria |
PHI | 105 | 999 | 40417 | Critical Thinking-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI | 110 | 001 | 26173 | Introduction to Philosophy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Knight, Jack C. |
PHI | 110 | 005 | 20934 | Introduction to Philosophy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Shain, Ralph E. |
PHI | 110 | 894 | 20935 | Introduction to Philosophy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Foreman, Elizabeth |
PHI | 110 | 895 | 20932 | Introduction to Philosophy | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Foreman, Elizabeth |
PHI | 115 | 001 | 44259 | Ethics & Contemporary Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Harwood, William H. |
PHI | 115 | 002 | 20949 | Ethics & Contemporary Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Harwood, William H. |
PHI | 115 | 003 | 20952 | Ethics & Contemporary Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Sailors, Pamela R. |
PHI | 115 | 898 | 35825 | Ethics & Contemporary Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Boyle, Michael P. |
PHI | 115 | 899 | 27709 | Ethics & Contemporary Issues | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Akbar Akhgari, Paria |
PHI | 305 | 001 | 23492 | Elements of Symbolic Logic | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Akbar Akhgari, Paria |
PHI | 312 | 001 | 41470 | Contemp Continental Philosophy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Shain, Ralph E. |
PHI | 313 | 001 | 43552 | Bioethics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Foreman, Elizabeth |
PHI | 314 | 001 | 38562 | Asian Philosophy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 02:30 PM-03:20 PM | Harwood, William H. |
PHI | 320 | 001 | 40242 | Aesthetics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Shain, Ralph E. |
PHI | 330 | 001 | 25381 | Political Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Lynch, Christopher T. |
PHI | 350 | 001 | 36883 | Philosophy and Public Affairs | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Sailors, Pamela R. |
PHI | 496 | 001 | 32657 | Philosophy Tutorial | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sailors, Pamela R. |
PHI | 496 | 011 | 46001 | Philosophy Tutorial | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shain, Ralph E. |
PHR | 098 | 001 | 43481 | PharmD FullTime Enrll Trckg-UG | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gubbins, Paul O. |
PHR | 099 | 001 | 43482 | PharmD FullTime Enrll Trckg-GR | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gubbins, Paul O. |
PHY | 100 | 899 | 39077 | Survey of Physics with Lab | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Redd, Emmett R. |
PHY | 101 | 001 | 21372 | Physics by Inquiry/Educators | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-10:50 AM | Iyodo, Oluwaseun D. |
PHY | 101 | 002 | 21375 | Physics by Inquiry/Educators | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-10:50 AM | Iyodo, Oluwaseun D. |
PHY | 101 | 003 | 27713 | Physics by Inquiry/Educators | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Fink, Jessica L. |
PHY | 101 | A | 21381 | Physics by Inquiry/Educators | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Romine, Devon T. |
PHY | 123 | 001 | 21401 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Georgy, Markos A. |
PHY | 123 | 002 | 21410 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Munshe, Fahad |
PHY | 123 | 003 | 21411 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Munshe, Fahad |
PHY | 123 | 004 | 21412 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Guerra Toro, Mateo E. |
PHY | 123 | 005 | 21414 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Guerra Toro, Mateo E. |
PHY | 123 | 006 | 21415 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Ghosh, Sandipani |
PHY | 123 | 007 | 23484 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Ghosh, Sandipani |
PHY | 123 | 898 | 43045 | Introduction to Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Georgy, Markos A. |
PHY | 123 | 899 | 21393 | Introduction to Physics I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Redd, Emmett R. |
PHY | 123 | A | 21386 | Introduction to Physics I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Romine, Devon T. |
PHY | 123 | B | 21397 | Introduction to Physics I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Baker, Rebecca A. |
PHY | 123 | Z20 | 43399 | Introduction to Physics I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walcher, Megan S. |
PHY | 124 | 001 | 21426 | Introduction to Physics II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Landgraf, Niklas |
PHY | 124 | 002 | 21429 | Introduction to Physics II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Fink, Jessica L. |
PHY | 124 | 003 | 21431 | Introduction to Physics II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Bruenning, Matthew D. |
PHY | 124 | 004 | 21432 | Introduction to Physics II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Landgraf, Niklas |
PHY | 124 | 005 | 24936 | Introduction to Physics II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:00 PM-07:50 PM | Bruenning, Matthew D. |
PHY | 124 | 899 | 24464 | Introduction to Physics II | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Huang, Shyang |
PHY | 124 | A | 21420 | Introduction to Physics II | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Huang, Shyang |
PHY | 203 | 001 | 22935 | Foundations of Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Das, Partha |
PHY | 203 | 002 | 22936 | Foundations of Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Das, Partha |
PHY | 203 | 003 | 26495 | Foundations of Physics I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:50 PM | Das, Partha |
PHY | 203 | A | 22933 | Foundations of Physics I | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWRF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Romine, Devon T. |
PHY | 204 | 001 | 22937 | Foundations of Physics II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:00 PM-01:50 PM | Shortt, Jared L. |
PHY | 204 | 002 | 22938 | Foundations of Physics II | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Shortt, Jared L. |
PHY | 204 | A | 22934 | Foundations of Physics II | 5 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MTWRF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Mitra, Saibal |
PHY | 233 | 001 | 43807 | Engineering Statics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 03:00 PM-03:50 PM | Crooke, James A. |
PHY | 291 | 001 | 31279 | Intro Computational Physics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Morrison, Sarah J. |
PHY | 333 | 001 | 43630 | Intermediate Mechanics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Mitra, Saibal |
PHY | 353 | 001 | 43632 | Electricity and Magnetism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Huang, Shyang |
PHY | 373 | 001 | 45283 | Radiation Physics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:10 PM-03:50 PM | Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY | 373 | 001 | 45283 | Radiation Physics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:50 PM | Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY | 385 | 001 | 24465 | Experiments in Modern Physics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:25 PM-04:10 PM | Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY | 386 | 001 | 22997 | Undergraduate Research I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Sakidja, Ridwan |
PHY | 409 | 001 | 42195 | Selected Topics in Physics | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Huang, Shyang |
PHY | 409 | 003 | 43915 | Selected Topics in Physics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Huang, Shyang |
PHY | 486 | 001 | 22999 | Undergraduate Research II | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Redd, Emmett R. |
PHY | 609 | 002 | 45838 | Special Topics Physics & Astrn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sakidja, Ridwan |
PHY | 799 | 001 | 44829 | Research in Natural & App Sci | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PHY | 799 | 003 | 23013 | Research in Natural & App Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mayanovic, Robert A. |
PLN | 100 | 001 | 35554 | Introduction to Urban Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Evans, Krista M. |
PLN | 300 | 001 | 45330 | Graphc Commnicatn for Planners | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Shrestha, Aishwarya |
PLN | 367 | 001 | 21336 | Planning Methods- SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Malega, Ron |
PLN | 505 | 001 | 38712 | Social Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:30 PM-09:20 PM | Malega, Ron |
PLN | 572 | 001 | 25970 | Community Planning Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Evans, Krista M. |
PLN | 572 | 001 | 25970 | Community Planning Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-03:15 PM | Evans, Krista M. |
PLN | 599 | 007 | 45184 | Internship Community/Reg Plng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Evans, Krista M. |
PLN | 605 | 001 | 39078 | Social Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:30 PM-09:20 PM | Malega, Ron |
PLN | 672 | 001 | 23842 | Community Planning Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:30 PM | Evans, Krista M. |
PLN | 672 | 001 | 23842 | Community Planning Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-03:15 PM | Evans, Krista M. |
PLS | 101 | 001 | 27158 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS | 101 | 002 | 20942 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS | 101 | 003 | 20946 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS | 101 | 004 | 23486 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Davies, Caitlin |
PLS | 101 | 005 | 20967 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Connor, George E. |
PLS | 101 | 007 | 23487 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Kaatz, James B. |
PLS | 101 | 008 | 20963 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Kaatz, James B. |
PLS | 101 | 009 | 23488 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Connor, George E. |
PLS | 101 | 010 | 26145 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Kaatz, James B. |
PLS | 101 | 895 | 37750 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Qiao, Yuhua |
PLS | 101 | 896 | 35514 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Qiao, Yuhua |
PLS | 101 | 897 | 30891 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scott, Patrick G. |
PLS | 101 | 898 | 27160 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scott, Patrick G. |
PLS | 101 | 899 | 23558 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ellickson, Mark C. |
PLS | 101 | 999 | 44244 | American Democracy - HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Pybas, Kevin M. |
PLS | 101 | C11 | 43444 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wells, Jennifer M. |
PLS | 101 | FO1 | 45025 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jungmeyer, Angleique |
PLS | 101 | Z20 | 43400 | American Democracy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Scego, Timothy S. |
PLS | 205 | 001 | 20994 | Comparative Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS | 232 | 001 | 42618 | International Relations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS | 232 | 002 | 20995 | International Relations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS | 255 | 001 | 27162 | Public Administration | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Qiao, Yuhua |
PLS | 317 | 001 | 42619 | American Political Behavior | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Davies, Caitlin |
PLS | 319 | 001 | 35508 | Women in Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS | 330 | 001 | 25380 | Political Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Lynch, Christopher T. |
PLS | 413 | 001 | 23502 | The American Executive | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Connor, George E. |
PLS | 437 | 001 | 35010 | International Organizations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS | 492 | 001 | 21012 | Program Assessment | 0 | 04/25/2024-04/25/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-05:00 PM | Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS | 493 | 001 | 32676 | Part-time Internship in PLS | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Beatty, Nick L. |
PLS | 496 | 012 | 46000 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS | 498 | 017 | 46018 | Part-time Internship Pub Admin | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kaatz, James B. |
PLS | 517 | 001 | 25336 | Const Law II: Liberties/Rights | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Pybas, Kevin M. |
PLS | 520 | 001 | 40211 | U.S. Constitution and Equality | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Pybas, Kevin M. |
PLS | 545 | 301 | 29040 | Asian Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS | 548 | 001 | 35011 | Latin American Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS | 576 | 001 | 38555 | Quantitative Methods/Pol Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Davies, Caitlin |
PLS | 645 | 301 | 29041 | Asian Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS | 648 | 001 | 35012 | Latin American Politics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS | 673 | 899 | 40227 | Policy Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Evermon, Blake N. |
PLS | 676 | 899 | 41457 | Quantitative Methods/Pol Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ellickson, Mark C. |
PLS | 721 | 002 | 45674 | Intrntl Political Economy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS | 721 | 301 | 27170 | Intrntl Political Economy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Ondetti, Gabriel A. |
PLS | 725 | 001 | 45251 | International Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:30 PM-04:00 PM | Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS | 725 | 801 | 45821 | International Security | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:30 PM-04:00 PM | Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS | 737 | 301 | 29035 | Smnr: Intrntl Organzations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS | 753 | 899 | 41458 | Mngmt Techniques/Orgnztl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ellickson, Mark C. |
PLS | 776 | 899 | 41459 | Local Public Service Delivery | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kaatz, James B. |
PLS | 778 | 899 | 29107 | Ethics/Leadershp in Pub Sector | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scott, Patrick G. |
PLS | 780 | 007 | 45988 | Ind Study in Political Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Palacios-Valladares, Indira |
PLS | 780 | 009 | 45995 | Ind Study in Political Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Masterson, Michael R. |
PLS | 780 | 015 | 45997 | Ind Study in Political Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Leinweber, Ashley E. |
PLS | 781 | 002 | 45826 | In-Service Trning: Public Admn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kaatz, James B. |
PSY | 121 | 895 | 29627 | Introductory Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lippelman, Vanessa L. |
PSY | 121 | 896 | 32513 | Introductory Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Morgan, Flora-Jean M. |
PSY | 121 | 897 | 31494 | Introductory Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stephens-Cantu, Heather A. |
PSY | 121 | 898 | 27181 | Introductory Psychology | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Buergler, Melanie B. |
PSY | 121 | 899 | 40652 | Introductory Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Frietze, Joseph D. |
PSY | 121 | 901 | 20811 | Introductory Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | McNew, Sarah A. |
PSY | 121 | 901 | 20811 | Introductory Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | McNew, Sarah A. |
PSY | 150 | 897 | 40606 | Intro to the Psychology Major | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Rost, Ann D. |
PSY | 150 | 899 | 30951 | Intro to the Psychology Major | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rost, Ann D. |
PSY | 200 | 003 | 21126 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Limon Lopez, Estevan R. |
PSY | 200 | 006 | 20859 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Martin, Erin E. |
PSY | 200 | 007 | 36874 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Martin, Erin E. |
PSY | 200 | 894 | 44963 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Amadore, Tim T. |
PSY | 200 | 895 | 39190 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brocaille, Nicole R. |
PSY | 200 | 896 | 31436 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brocaille, Nicole R. |
PSY | 200 | 897 | 31437 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY | 200 | 898 | 28974 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Kemmel-Bartletti, Cassandra J. |
PSY | 200 | 899 | 31435 | Psychological Stat Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY | 200 | 998 | 21129 | Psychological Stat Method-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY | 302 | 001 | 21441 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Middleton, Amanda N. |
PSY | 302 | 007 | 29630 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:30 PM-05:20 PM | Middleton, Amanda N. |
PSY | 302 | 200 | 45457 | Experimental Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY | 302 | 890 | 28099 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Van Gundy, Emily J. |
PSY | 302 | 891 | 29621 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Van Gundy, Emily J. |
PSY | 302 | 892 | 45141 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cunningham, Ari |
PSY | 302 | 893 | 45021 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cunningham, Ari |
PSY | 302 | 894 | 31497 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cunningham, Ari |
PSY | 302 | 895 | 41460 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY | 302 | 896 | 41461 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY | 302 | 897 | 40601 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Griffin, Logan J. |
PSY | 302 | 898 | 42898 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Griffin, Logan J. |
PSY | 302 | 899 | 21438 | Experimental Psychology | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Griffin, Logan J. |
PSY | 302 | C | 41951 | Experimental Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 302 | D | 21443 | Experimental Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY | 304 | 001 | 21447 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Rost, Ann D. |
PSY | 304 | 001 | 21447 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rost, Ann D. |
PSY | 304 | 002 | 21491 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:50 PM | Freeman, Shawn E. |
PSY | 304 | 003 | 28098 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY | 304 | 005 | 32530 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hudson, Danae L. |
PSY | 304 | 005 | 32530 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | TBA | Hudson, Danae L. |
PSY | 304 | 896 | 43126 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY | 304 | 897 | 34928 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY | 304 | 898 | 30954 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY | 304 | 899 | 40612 | Abnormal Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY | 306 | 897 | 25342 | Learning Processes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY | 306 | 899 | 31496 | Learning Processes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lee, Breanna A. |
PSY | 307 | 001 | 21546 | Human Sexuality | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY | 307 | 896 | 24323 | Human Sexuality | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY | 307 | 897 | 43137 | Human Sexuality | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY | 309 | 001 | 45509 | Identity Aging in Lit and Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Templeman, Maureen E. |
PSY | 311 | 001 | 29609 | Service-Learning in Psychology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 311 | 004 | 38446 | Service-Learning in Psychology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY | 311 | 331 | 41172 | Service-Learning in Psychology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY | 317 | 301 | 31210 | Psychology of Addictions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Kurth, Justin J. |
PSY | 317 | 899 | 25359 | Psychology of Addictions | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Douglass, Abey J. |
PSY | 320 | 001 | 43124 | Psychology and the Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-02:05 PM | Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY | 330 | 899 | 44696 | Psychology of Digital Success | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | INET | TBA | Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY | 331 | 300 | 30962 | Psychology of Childhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Wise, Allison L. |
PSY | 331 | 896 | 21565 | Psychology of Childhood | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY | 339 | 001 | 37711 | Intro to Clinical Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY | 350 | 899 | 42715 | Psy of Adulthood and Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Templeman, Maureen E. |
PSY | 357 | 001 | 34865 | Psychology of Gender | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:25 AM | Whipple, Tanya L. |
PSY | 359 | 300 | 29478 | Theories of Social Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY | 360 | 250 | 43779 | Educational Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pietruszynski, Diana L. |
PSY | 360 | 300 | 37321 | Educational Psychology-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY | 360 | 302 | 40544 | Educational Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Norman, Cherie L. |
PSY | 360 | 897 | 29619 | Educational Psychology-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY | 360 | 898 | 30964 | Educational Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Denzer, Tricia C. |
PSY | 370 | 899 | 42712 | Mental Health and Aging | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hall, Lisa C. |
PSY | 411 | 001 | 40855 | Psychlogy of Diversity-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY | 411 | 001 | 40855 | Psychlogy of Diversity-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | TBA | Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY | 411 | 003 | 25350 | Psychology of Diversity-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY | 411 | 003 | 25350 | Psychology of Diversity-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PSY | 411 | 896 | 38910 | Psychology of Diversity-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 411 | 897 | 30970 | Psychology of Diversity-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 411 | 898 | 43125 | Psychology of Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY | 422 | 002 | 28983 | Memory and Cognition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY | 422 | 899 | 44541 | Memory and Cognition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY | 424 | 001 | 33508 | Teaching of Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Cathey, Christie L. |
PSY | 441 | 002 | 37326 | Psychology of Adolescence | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 441 | 897 | 35557 | Psychology of Adolescence | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dixon, Stephanie L. |
PSY | 490 | 897 | 41877 | Preparation for Grad School | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 496 | 002 | 21670 | Directed Readings in Psych | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 496 | 009 | 41396 | Directed Readings in Psych | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY | 496 | 012 | 37614 | Directed Readings in Psych | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 496 | 013 | 37709 | Directed Readings in Psych | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY | 497 | 001 | 42298 | PSY of Black Girls & Women | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:00 AM-11:00 AM | Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY | 498 | 002 | 40889 | Directed Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY | 498 | 003 | 41031 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Echols, Leslie |
PSY | 498 | 005 | 41068 | Directed Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kostic, Bogdan |
PSY | 498 | 006 | 41303 | Directed Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY | 498 | 007 | 41362 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 498 | 010 | 46033 | Directed Research | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Echols, Leslie |
PSY | 498 | 020 | 28685 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 498 | 033 | 31996 | Directed Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 498 | 034 | 32035 | Directed Research | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Echols, Leslie |
PSY | 498 | 054 | 37613 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY | 498 | 059 | 38338 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rost, Ann D. |
PSY | 498 | 060 | 38339 | Directed Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY | 498 | 061 | 39001 | Directed Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY | 498 | 065 | 39703 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Deal, William P. |
PSY | 498 | 098 | 37748 | Directed Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 498 | 970 | 37661 | Directed Research-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 498 | 973 | 36537 | Directed Research-HONR | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 498 | 995 | 32674 | Directed Research-HONR | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY | 499 | 001 | 38512 | Practicum in Psychology | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Capps, Steven C. |
PSY | 499 | 002 | 21684 | Practicum in Psychology | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Capps, Steven C. |
PSY | 499 | 003 | 21685 | Practicum in Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Capps, Steven C. |
PSY | 499 | 004 | 21686 | Practicum in Psychology | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Capps, Steven C. |
PSY | 499 | 005 | 44122 | Practicum in Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 499 | 006 | 39943 | Practicum in Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY | 499 | 007 | 44134 | Practicum in Psychology | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | TBA | TBA | Daugherty, Timothy K. |
PSY | 505 | 896 | 28987 | Forensic Child Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Christiansen, Ashley K. |
PSY | 506 | 897 | 37454 | Perception | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY | 508 | 896 | 22921 | Intro/Appld Behavior Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rost, Ann D. |
PSY | 512 | 001 | 24024 | Personality Theory and Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 514 | 898 | 43786 | Psy of Child Abuse/Exploitn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murdock, Rachel N. |
PSY | 521 | 896 | 38911 | Physiological Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY | 524 | 970 | 37607 | Honors Project in Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 524 | 973 | 37641 | Honors Project in Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY | 525 | 001 | 30974 | Motivation and Emotions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY | 525 | 896 | 40603 | Motivation and Emotions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY | 525 | 897 | 43318 | Motivation and Emotions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY | 529 | 001 | 24028 | Psychological Tests & Measures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY | 557 | 300 | 24799 | Forensic Psy:Child Abuse & Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:00 PM-08:30 PM | Wan, Stephanie L. |
PSY | 604 | 896 | 28988 | Forensic Child Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Christiansen, Ashley K. |
PSY | 606 | 897 | 37490 | Perception | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY | 612 | 001 | 24941 | Personality Theory and Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 614 | 896 | 22078 | Intro/Appld Behavior Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rost, Ann D. |
PSY | 617 | 898 | 43787 | Psy of Child Abuse/Exploitn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Murdock, Rachel N. |
PSY | 622 | 896 | 38912 | Physiological Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY | 629 | 001 | 24680 | Psychological Tests & Measures | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Powers, Bradley K. |
PSY | 657 | 300 | 24800 | Forensic Psy:Child Abuse & Law | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 06:00 PM-08:30 PM | Wan, Stephanie L. |
PSY | 695 | 002 | 37871 | Specialized Topics in Psy | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:45 PM | Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY | 695 | 003 | 39808 | Specialized Topics in Psy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:00 PM-06:50 PM | Macgregor, Cynthia J. |
PSY | 703 | 001 | 45636 | Human Growth and Dev | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 07:10 PM-09:00 PM | Macgregor, Cynthia J. |
PSY | 710 | 001 | 44708 | Psychology of Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-06:50 PM | Macgregor, Cynthia J. |
PSY | 710 | 898 | 31421 | Psychology of Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Choate, Lenetta K. |
PSY | 740 | 001 | 29027 | Psychological Assessment | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:00 PM-02:30 PM | Whisenhunt, Brooke L. |
PSY | 757 | 804 | 43054 | Observtn Mthds Functnl Assmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:00 AM-12:15 PM | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 760 | 001 | 29452 | Clinical Communication Skills | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:30 AM | Hudson, Danae L. |
PSY | 761 | 001 | 24026 | Ethical & Professional Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:45 PM | Fischer, Donald L. |
PSY | 761 | 899 | 43767 | Ethical & Professional Issues | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY | 770 | 804 | 43781 | Behavioral Systems Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Clayton, Michael |
PSY | 770 | 854 | 43790 | Behavioral Systems Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Clayton, Michael |
PSY | 772 | 001 | 24033 | Performance Assessment | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:00 PM-03:45 PM | Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY | 776 | 899 | 22568 | Personnel Selection | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Frietze, Joseph D. |
PSY | 777 | 804 | 33576 | Conceptl Fndtns Appld Behv Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Clayton, Michael |
PSY | 777 | 854 | 41994 | Conceptl Fndtns Appld Behv Sci | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:00 PM-04:45 PM | Clayton, Michael |
PSY | 778 | 001 | 29033 | Group Processes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY | 780 | 001 | 24034 | Social Psychology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY | 796 | 001 | 39003 | Practicum | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Fischer, Donald L. |
PSY | 796 | 003 | 40975 | Practicum | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:00 PM-01:00 PM | Ibbetson, Sara R. |
PSY | 796 | 004 | 41054 | Practicum | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-06:30 PM | Ibbetson, Sara R. |
PSY | 796 | 005 | 41202 | Practicum | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY | 796 | 009 | 42543 | Practicum | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Echols, Leslie |
PSY | 796 | 011 | 43478 | Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Capps, Steven C. |
PSY | 796 | 013 | 37728 | Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY | 796 | A | 43791 | Practicum | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Fischer, Donald L. |
PSY | 797 | 001 | 39916 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY | 797 | 003 | 22798 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 797 | 004 | 24649 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Deal, William P. |
PSY | 797 | 005 | 39983 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Zimmerman, David M. |
PSY | 797 | 006 | 41360 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY | 797 | 008 | 34596 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY | 797 | 009 | 36234 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY | 797 | 011 | 37615 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 797 | 012 | 37658 | Directed Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY | 798 | 002 | 41069 | Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Capps, Steven C. |
PSY | 798 | 003 | 41201 | Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wylie, Erin R. |
PSY | 798 | 012 | 39816 | Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kane, Thomas D. |
PSY | 799 | 007 | 29919 | Thesis | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Jones, Adena Y. |
PSY | 799 | 008 | 41315 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Fallone, Melissa D. |
PSY | 799 | 009 | 41391 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Foster, Jeffrey L. |
PSY | 799 | 010 | 30469 | Thesis | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY | 799 | 024 | 37576 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stanbrough, CaSandra L. |
PSY | 799 | 025 | 39917 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belisle, Jordan |
PSY | 799 | 029 | 37747 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Paliliunas, Dana C. |
PSY | 799 | 032 | 38027 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Yadon, Carly A. |
PSY | 799 | 039 | 39962 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Abernathy, Amber R. |
PSY | 799 | 040 | 40205 | Thesis | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Payne, Ashley N. |
PSY | 823 | 001 | 45585 | Psychopathology II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:00 PM-05:30 PM | Leftwich, Michael J. |
PSY | 830 | 001 | 45460 | Diversity and Inclusion in Psy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 11:15 AM-02:00 PM | Harris, Hannah Jayne |
PTE | 714 | 001 | 37242 | Imaging Analysis PT Practice | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 721 | 001 | 23613 | Professional Issues II | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE | 722 | 001 | 37190 | Phys Agent & Mech Modalities | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 03:30 PM-04:55 PM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 722 | 001 | 37190 | Phys Agent & Mech Modalities | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:00 PM-03:25 PM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 722 | 002 | 37287 | Phys Agent & Mech Modalities | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:00 PM-03:25 PM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 722 | 002 | 37287 | Phys Agent & Mech Modalities | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:30 PM-04:55 PM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 722 | A | 44393 | Phys Agent & Mech Modalities | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 730 | 001 | 38713 | Motor Control/Motor Learning | 2 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | MW | 03:00 PM-04:50 PM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 733 | 001 | 37223 | Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-10:25 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 733 | 001 | 37223 | Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:30 AM-11:55 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 733 | 002 | 38714 | Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:30 AM-11:55 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 733 | 002 | 38714 | Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-10:25 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 733 | A | 44394 | Patient Mgt: MusculoskeletalII | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 741 | 001 | 38716 | Pathophysiology/Diff Diag II | 2 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Himes, Joe E. |
PTE | 742 | 001 | 44400 | Patient Mgt: Persistent Pain | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 743 | 001 | 37189 | Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 10:30 AM-11:55 AM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 743 | 001 | 37189 | Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 09:00 AM-10:25 AM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 743 | 002 | 37286 | Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-10:25 AM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 743 | 002 | 37286 | Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 10:30 AM-11:55 AM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 743 | A | 44395 | Patient Mgt: Neuromuscular I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 744 | 001 | 29443 | Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:00 AM-10:25 AM | Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE | 744 | 001 | 29443 | Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:30 AM-11:55 AM | Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE | 744 | 002 | 29964 | Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon | 0 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | W | 10:30 AM-11:55 AM | Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE | 744 | 002 | 29964 | Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon | 0 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-10:25 AM | Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE | 744 | A | 44396 | Patient Mgt: Cardio and Pulmon | 3 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | MW | 01:00 PM-02:50 PM | Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE | 750 | 001 | 33110 | Essentials of Statistics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Masterson, Caitlin J. |
PTE | 754 | 001 | 38719 | Patient Mgt:Consdrtn Life Span | 3 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | MTWF | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M. |
PTE | 757 | 001 | 29445 | Clinical Internship III | 6 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | R | 10:00 AM-11:50 AM | Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE | 760 | 001 | 45257 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE | 760 | 002 | 45258 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE | 760 | 003 | 45259 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Ennis, Kimberly (Kim) |
PTE | 760 | 004 | 45260 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Himes, Marcia K. |
PTE | 760 | 005 | 45261 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Newton, Sean C. |
PTE | 760 | 006 | 45262 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 760 | 007 | 45263 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 760 | 008 | 45264 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:00 PM-02:50 PM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 760 | 009 | 45265 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 01:00 PM-01:50 PM | Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE | 760 | 010 | 45266 | Mgt of Research Projects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 03:00 PM-03:50 PM | Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M. |
PTE | 792 | 001 | 44307 | Patient Mgt: Vestibular Rehab | 2 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | M | 09:00 AM-11:50 AM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 792 | 001 | 44307 | Patient Mgt: Vestibular Rehab | 2 | 01/08/2024-05/10/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-09:50 AM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 812 | 001 | 44397 | Adv Musculoskeletal-Thor Spine | 3 | 01/08/2024-02/16/2024 | MR | 05:30 PM-07:30 PM | Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE | 812 | 001 | 44397 | Adv Musculoskeletal-Thor Spine | 3 | 01/08/2024-02/16/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE | 880 | 001 | 37243 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE | 880 | 002 | 37244 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Cook, Jeanne L. |
PTE | 880 | 003 | 37245 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Ennis, Kimberly (Kim) |
PTE | 880 | 004 | 37247 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Himes, Marcia K. |
PTE | 880 | 005 | 37248 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Newton, Sean C. |
PTE | 880 | 006 | 37249 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Robinson, Barbara S. |
PTE | 880 | 007 | 37250 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:00 PM-12:50 PM | Shaw, Jason L. |
PTE | 880 | 008 | 37246 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Wallentine, Scott W. |
PTE | 880 | 009 | 37251 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Ward, Andrew (Andy) |
PTE | 880 | 010 | 41808 | Research Seminar | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:00 AM-10:50 AM | Williamson, Elizabeth (Beth) M. |
PTE | 883 | 001 | 29447 | Patient Mgt: Critical Integ | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Newton, Sean C. |
PTE | 887 | 001 | 29448 | Clinical Internship V | 8 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 08:00 AM-08:50 AM | Cahoj, Patricia A. |
PTE | 888 | 001 | 29449 | Clinical Internship VI | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:00 AM-09:50 AM | Cahoj, Patricia A. |
QBA | 237 | 001 | 20363 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hardee, Amy L. |
QBA | 237 | 003 | 22504 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Hardee, Amy L. |
QBA | 237 | 004 | 31173 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA | 237 | 007 | 40585 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA | 237 | 008 | 37471 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Zhang, Xinge |
QBA | 237 | 009 | 37472 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Mainali, Raju |
QBA | 237 | 011 | 37633 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Mainali, Raju |
QBA | 237 | 895 | 39087 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA | 237 | 896 | 38627 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sells, Patrick R. |
QBA | 237 | 898 | 42815 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sly, James S. |
QBA | 237 | 899 | 29376 | Basic Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sly, James S. |
QBA | 337 | 006 | 37469 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Austin, Rebekah E. |
QBA | 337 | 007 | 37470 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA | 337 | 008 | 20374 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA | 337 | 009 | 42688 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA | 337 | 009 | 42688 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA | 337 | 891 | 24020 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pendley, Robert |
QBA | 337 | 895 | 37468 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Austin, Rebekah E. |
QBA | 337 | 899 | 38628 | Applied Business Statistics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Daniel, Todd E. |
QBA | 600 | 011 | 37493 | Statistical Methds/Bus Rerch | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Mainali, Raju |
QBA | 600 | 898 | 41946 | Statistical Methds/Bus Rerch | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sly, James S. |
QBA | 775 | 003 | 42689 | Quantitative Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Mainali, Raju |
QBA | 775 | 895 | 40593 | Quantitative Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mainali, Raju |
RCH | 700 | 899 | 45526 | Essentials of Statistics | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Masterson, Caitlin J. |
RCH | 710 | 899 | 45527 | Statistics for Health Profsn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Masterson, Caitlin J. |
RCH | 730 | 899 | 45519 | Research Methods for Hlth Prof | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Masterson, Caitlin J. |
REC | 190 | 001 | 20800 | Applied Social Recreation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Kitheka, Bernard M. |
REC | 200 | 001 | 35586 | Inclusion/Diversity in Rec-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Liang, Yating |
REC | 311 | 001 | 44357 | Outdoor/Adventure Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Kitheka, Bernard M. |
REC | 320 | 001 | 38867 | Fundamentals of Tourism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Kitheka, Bernard M. |
REC | 328 | 001 | 37092 | Stats Applicatn in Recreation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Liang, Yating |
REC | 335 | 001 | 20882 | Rec, Sport, & Park Adm Practcm | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 406 | 001 | 34974 | Promoting Sport Rec Services | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Liang, Yating |
REC | 423 | 001 | 20906 | Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 423 | 001 | 20906 | Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 451 | 500 | 44190 | Education Abroad Yellowstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 490 | 001 | 20908 | Orientation to Internship | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 490 | 001 | 20908 | Orientation to Internship | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 491 | 899 | 20911 | Rec, Sport & Park Admin Intern | 12 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 623 | 001 | 40588 | Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 623 | 001 | 40588 | Admin/Rec, Sport & Park Agency | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REC | 651 | 500 | 44191 | Education Abroad Yellowstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Gibson, Hugh M. |
REL | 100 | 003 | 20930 | Introduction to Religion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Evener, Vincent M. |
REL | 100 | 004 | 20943 | Introduction to Religion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Evener, Vincent M. |
REL | 100 | 005 | 20936 | Introduction to Religion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Wallace, J D. |
REL | 100 | 897 | 20944 | Introduction to Religion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL | 100 | 899 | 27128 | Introduction to Religion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL | 100 | 999 | 21648 | Introduction to Religion-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL | 100 | 999 | 21648 | Introduction to Religion-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL | 101 | 001 | 20966 | Old Testament/Hebrew Bible | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:40 PM | Putzu, Vadim |
REL | 101 | 002 | 20968 | Old Testament/Hebrew Bible | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Strong, John T. |
REL | 101 | 898 | 42624 | Old Testament/Hebrew Bible | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Strong, John T. |
REL | 101 | 899 | 36850 | Old Testament/Hebrew Bible | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Putzu, Vadim |
REL | 102 | 001 | 20978 | New Testament | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Given, Mark D. |
REL | 102 | 001 | 20978 | New Testament | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Given, Mark D. |
REL | 102 | 002 | 20981 | New Testament | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Baynes, Leslie A. |
REL | 102 | 899 | 41466 | New Testament | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Baynes, Leslie A. |
REL | 110 | 002 | 44247 | World Religions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Artman, Amy |
REL | 110 | 003 | 44248 | World Religions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Artman, Amy |
REL | 110 | 898 | 44249 | World Religions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Singh, Yasmine |
REL | 110 | 899 | 45268 | World Religions | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Singh, Yasmine |
REL | 131 | 002 | 20988 | Religion in America | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Koch, Philippa |
REL | 131 | 898 | 32832 | Religion in America | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Artman, Amy |
REL | 131 | 899 | 36855 | Religion in America | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Koch, Philippa |
REL | 325 | 899 | 41467 | Dead Sea Scrolls | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Strong, John T. |
REL | 340 | 001 | 27131 | Christianity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:45 PM-03:00 PM | Evener, Vincent M. |
REL | 340 | 002 | 45269 | Christianity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:45 PM-03:00 PM | Evener, Vincent M. |
REL | 342 | 001 | 45270 | Catholicism | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Baynes, Leslie A. |
REL | 345 | 899 | 45271 | African American Religious Exp | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Artman, Amy |
REL | 348 | 001 | 42627 | Religion, Spirituality, Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Schmalzbauer, John A. |
REL | 348 | 001 | 42627 | Religion, Spirituality, Health | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schmalzbauer, John A. |
REL | 370 | 899 | 36853 | Women and Religion | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Wallace, J D. |
REL | 375 | 899 | 45272 | Religion and Science Fiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Putzu, Vadim |
REL | 399 | 001 | 21074 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL | 399 | 002 | 45163 | Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pulleyking, Micki A. |
REL | 399 | 003 | 21080 | Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL | 399 | 004 | 46012 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wallace, J D. |
REL | 540 | 899 | 45513 | Topics Religions of Asia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Singh, Yasmine |
REL | 635 | 899 | 45683 | Topics in Religion and Culture | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Putzu, Vadim |
REL | 645 | 899 | 45514 | Topics Religions of Asia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Singh, Yasmine |
REL | 711 | 301 | 28900 | Seminar: Religions of Asia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL | 711 | 302 | 44698 | Seminar in Religions of Asia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL | 731 | 301 | 27152 | Seminar in Biblical Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Given, Mark D. |
REL | 731 | 302 | 44699 | Seminar in Biblical Studies | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:15 PM | Given, Mark D. |
REL | 799 | 001 | 22498 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Berkwitz, Stephen C. |
REL | 799 | 002 | 22499 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Koch, Philippa |
REL | 799 | 003 | 32255 | Thesis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Putzu, Vadim |
RMI | 211 | 001 | 41476 | Prin of Risk Mgt and Insurance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI | 211 | 898 | 41477 | Prin of Risk Mgt and Insurance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI | 211 | 899 | 42293 | Prin of Risk Mgt and Insurance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Meek, Russell K. |
RMI | 312 | 001 | 41479 | Life Insurance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Meek, Russell K. |
RMI | 314 | 898 | 41480 | Employee Benfts and Social Ins | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dubinsky, Julie K. |
RMI | 314 | 899 | 42646 | Employee Benfts and Social Ins | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dubinsky, Julie K. |
RMI | 397 | 002 | 45722 | Topics in Insurance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI | 415 | 001 | 41481 | Risk Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Meyers, Sandra J. |
RMI | 494 | 001 | 44018 | Internshp Risk Mgt/Insurance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
RMI | 530 | 899 | 42643 | Risk Transfer | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Prakash, Puneet |
RMI | 538 | 001 | 43668 | Intro to Estate Planning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Ault-Phillips, Jana M. |
RMI | 630 | 899 | 42644 | Risk Transfer | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Prakash, Puneet |
RUS | 102 | 899 | 24169 | Elementary Russian II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Razumov, Stanley |
SAE | 726 | 300 | 29367 | Higher Education in the US | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Glaessgen, Tracey A. |
SAE | 728 | 300 | 37312 | Individl/Group Support Skills | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Brown, O. Gilbert |
SAE | 735 | 002 | 30937 | Governace/Finance in Highr Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 01:25 PM-04:15 PM | Siscoe, Dee |
SAE | 747 | 001 | 35125 | Supervised Practice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 12:30 PM-03:00 PM | Brown, O. Gilbert |
SAE | 749 | 300 | 28951 | Student Outcomes | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Quinn, Nathaniel E. |
SAE | 766 | 300 | 30938 | Resrch Methds & Data Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | West, Nicole M. |
SAE | 771 | 301 | 33611 | Capstone Seminar | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Brown, O. Gilbert |
SAP | 099 | 500 | 29758 | Education Abroad Placeholder | 15 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
SAP | 099 | 501 | 30816 | Education Abroad Program | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
SAP | 099 | 502 | 22951 | Education Abroad Placeholder | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
SCI | 404 | 001 | 44597 | Tchg Mid School Nat Science | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 09:05 AM-11:00 AM | Carden-Jessen, Melanie E. |
SCI | 505 | 001 | 24762 | Intell Fndtns Science & Tech | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 12:20 PM-01:10 PM | Bhattacharyya, Gautam |
SCI | 783 | 899 | 44626 | Intern Tch Sec Science I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Saunders, Georgianna L. |
SCI | 784 | 001 | 44596 | Intern Tch Sec Science II | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Carden-Jessen, Melanie E. |
SEC | 302 | 001 | 30862 | Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl | 0 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
SEC | 302 | A | 30858 | Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Tate, Krista J. |
SEC | 302 | B | 30859 | Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:25 AM | Tate, Krista J. |
SEC | 302 | C | 30860 | Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Turner, Jon S. |
SEC | 302 | C13 | 45811 | Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ganaden, Bobbi A. |
SEC | 302 | Z13 | 45923 | Gen Meth Instr-Middle/Sec Schl | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cummins, Jenny D. |
SEC | 493 | 001 | 45706 | Supervised Tchng-Secondary | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
SEC | 494 | 001 | 45707 | Supervised Tchng-Secondary | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Price, Debra A. |
SEC | 783 | 899 | 44415 | Internship in Teaching I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
SEC | 784 | 899 | 34198 | Internship in Teaching II | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McLean, Annice H. |
SFR | 486 | 898 | 37498 | Mgt/Asssmnt in Classroom | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Steiger, Julie B. |
SFR | 676 | 001 | 44533 | Topical Issues: LETRS 5 & 6 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR | 676 | 002 | 44534 | Topical Issues LETRS 7 | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR | 676 | 897 | 42418 | Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Uribe-Zarain, Ximena |
SFR | 682 | 001 | 44535 | Contemporary Issues: LETRS 8 | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR | 750 | 897 | 43567 | Philosophies of Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tate, Krista J. |
SFR | 751 | 897 | 43564 | Intro to Teaching and Learning | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Tate, Krista J. |
SFR | 780 | 897 | 32991 | Educational Research Methdolgy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Finch, Kim K. |
SFR | 781 | 897 | 43568 | Applied Educational Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Atkinson, Jamie C. |
SFR | 791 | 001 | 44531 | Ed Workshops: LETRS 1 & 2 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR | 791 | 002 | 44532 | Ed Workshops: LETRS 3 & 4 | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lewis, Kayla D. |
SFR | 796 | 898 | 37637 | Mgmt. & Assessment in Clsrm | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Steiger, Julie B. |
SFR | 890 | 817 | 45660 | Field Research and Evaluation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:45 PM-09:15 PM | Robinson, Shannon |
SFR | 890 | 842 | 37492 | Field Research and Evaluation | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 06:45 PM-09:15 PM | Aldrich, Donna L. |
SOC | 150 | 001 | 20953 | Introduction to Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Rodrigues, Herbert |
SOC | 150 | 002 | 23933 | Introduction to Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Rodrigues, Herbert |
SOC | 150 | 896 | 42793 | Introduction to Society | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sherman-Wilkins, Kyler J. |
SOC | 150 | 897 | 29635 | Introduction to Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SOC | 150 | 898 | 29125 | Introduction to Society | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ryder, Christina L. |
SOC | 150 | 899 | 21052 | Introduction to Society | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Herrera, Andrea P. |
SOC | 150 | 999 | 21650 | Introduction to Society-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC | 152 | 001 | 23935 | Social Problems in Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 152 | 001 | 23935 | Social Problems in Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 152 | 002 | 38860 | Social Problems in Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Foster, Lyle Q. |
SOC | 152 | 897 | 42794 | Social Problems in Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Washington, Dione |
SOC | 152 | 898 | 38864 | Social Problems in Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Foster, Lyle Q. |
SOC | 220 | 001 | 45491 | Statistics for Social Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC | 220 | 899 | 45550 | Statistics for Social Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC | 301 | 001 | 20975 | Research Methodology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Sherman-Wilkins, Kyler J. |
SOC | 310 | 898 | 43588 | Social Deviance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rodrigues, Herbert |
SOC | 318 | 001 | 45303 | Soc of Intimate Relationships | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC | 319 | 899 | 45302 | Environmental Sociology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SOC | 325 | 001 | 20990 | Intro Sociological Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 325 | 001 | 20990 | Intro Sociological Theory | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 336 | 001 | 33224 | Race and Ethnicity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Foster, Lyle Q. |
SOC | 337 | 899 | 41491 | Sociology of Gender | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC | 341 | 899 | 23950 | Medical Sociology | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 357 | 001 | 38880 | Sociology of Sport | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 10:10 AM-11:00 AM | Sailors, Pamela R. |
SOC | 397 | 002 | 45664 | Grant Writng: Bldg Proposals | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 09:00 AM-12:00 PM | Ryder, Christina L. |
SOC | 398 | 898 | 27405 | Public Soc & Com Studies-SL | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SOC | 450 | 001 | 44274 | Populatn, Society, Public Pol | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Sherman-Wilkins, Kyler J. |
SOC | 492 | 899 | 41493 | Leadership/Professnl Develpmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC | 499 | 001 | 30507 | Internship/Applied Sociology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 499 | 002 | 32243 | Internship/Applied Sociology | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 596 | 001 | 30323 | Directed Readings in Sociology | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 596 | 002 | 31763 | Directed Readings in Sociology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 596 | 003 | 36696 | Directed Readings in Sociology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 596 | 203 | 44199 | Directed Readings in Sociology | 2 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC | 599 | 001 | 32067 | Directed Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walker, Alicia M. |
SOC | 599 | 002 | 32410 | Sociological Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 599 | 003 | 37846 | Sociological Research | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 599 | 006 | 38326 | Sociological Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hart, Laura B. |
SOC | 599 | 013 | 42511 | Sociological Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoegeman, Catherine H. |
SOC | 697 | 003 | 41061 | Directed Readings in Sociology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Templer Rodrigues, Abby I. |
SPE | 301 | 899 | 45388 | Concptly Accurte Signed Eng I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Engler, Karen |
SPE | 302 | 899 | 45547 | Concptly Accurte Signed Eng II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE | 310 | 896 | 33903 | Intro to Special Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sottile, James |
SPE | 310 | 897 | 44666 | Intro to Special Education | 3 | 01/08/2024-01/19/2024 | INET | TBA | Phillips, April A. |
SPE | 310 | 898 | 29292 | Intro to Special Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sottile, James |
SPE | 310 | 899 | 23733 | Intro to Special Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sottile, James |
SPE | 310 | CT1 | 43995 | Intro to Special Education | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Beattie, Elizabeth A. |
SPE | 312 | 001 | 45538 | American Sign Lang (ASL) II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 12:20 PM-02:20 PM | Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE | 312 | 899 | 45652 | American Sign Lang (ASL) II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE | 314 | 001 | 45540 | American Sign Lang (ASL) IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:30 PM-04:30 PM | Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE | 320 | 899 | 27451 | Intro Tchg Cross-Categorical | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Agnew, William J. |
SPE | 322 | 899 | 43803 | Intro Tchg Cross-Catagrcl-Prac | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Agnew, William J. |
SPE | 340 | 897 | 24773 | Educ Alternative Excep Student | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE | 340 | 898 | 29947 | Educ Alternative Excep Student | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE | 345 | 897 | 44668 | Educ Eval of Exceptional St | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE | 345 | 898 | 44669 | Educ Eval of Exceptional St | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE | 346 | 001 | 23741 | Educ Eval of Exc Stdt Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:40 PM | Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE | 346 | 002 | 26452 | Educ Eval of Exc Stdt Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 04:00 PM-05:40 PM | Pickett, Kaleigh |
SPE | 450 | 899 | 39131 | Meth Tchg Math to Excep Indiv | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Christian, Karyn S. |
SPE | 495 | 001 | 23747 | Supervised Tchng-Special Educ | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE | 496 | 001 | 23748 | Seminar:Suprvsd Tchng-Spec Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE | 497 | 899 | 40587 | Practcm:K-12 Cross-Cat Spec Ed | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ferguson, Julie |
SPE | 499 | 899 | 44720 | Clinical Exper in Teaching II | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE | 515 | 001 | 25676 | Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Anderson, Sara K. |
SPE | 515 | 001 | 25676 | Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Anderson, Sara K. |
SPE | 515 | 897 | 44671 | Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Gaskill, Lauren A. |
SPE | 516 | 002 | 44677 | Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Politte, Jordan C. |
SPE | 516 | 002 | 44677 | Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Politte, Jordan C. |
SPE | 516 | 301 | 45010 | Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 516 | 301 | 45010 | Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 517 | 302 | 44093 | Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE | 517 | 303 | 45586 | Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE | 519 | 898 | 43899 | Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE | 519 | 899 | 38660 | Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE | 521 | 898 | 44999 | Functnl Living Skills/Health | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Smith, Kristina |
SPE | 521 | 899 | 23760 | Functnl Living Skills/Health | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Baker, Marsha D. |
SPE | 523 | 899 | 37443 | Curriclm Methds Early Chld Spe | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scarbrough, Jonita L. |
SPE | 525 | 899 | 44046 | Intro Tchng & Asmnt Autism Dis | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 550 | 898 | 45588 | Career/Vocational Educ & Trans | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Dowdy, Marcia B. |
SPE | 560 | 302 | 45544 | Wrkg w/Families Except Indvls | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Engler, Karen |
SPE | 579 | 898 | 38670 | Applctn of Tech in Special Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mundinac, Stephanie G. |
SPE | 608 | 899 | 38662 | Low Vision/Anat & Phys of Eye | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ajuwon, Paul M. |
SPE | 616 | 899 | 38663 | Foundtn of Applied Behvr Analy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Beckman, Alexandra K. |
SPE | 617 | 302 | 35764 | Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE | 617 | 303 | 45587 | Instrctn Reading and Lang Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE | 618 | 301 | 44730 | Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:00 PM-07:50 PM | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 618 | 301 | 44730 | Applic of Appl Behvr Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 619 | 898 | 43900 | Cogntv/Behav Apprch Excpt Lrnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | Goeringer, Michael E. |
SPE | 621 | 899 | 35350 | Functnl Living Skills/Health | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Smith, Kristina |
SPE | 623 | 899 | 39176 | Curriclm Methds Early Chld Spe | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scarbrough, Jonita L. |
SPE | 625 | 899 | 33542 | Intro Tchng & Asmnt Autism Dis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 627 | 899 | 31032 | Research-Based Strategies-ASD | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sun, Xiaoning |
SPE | 630 | 899 | 45543 | Concptly Accurte Signed Eng I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Engler, Karen |
SPE | 656 | 001 | 37624 | Advanced Clinical Practicum | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:00 AM-12:00 PM | Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE | 660 | 302 | 45545 | Wrkg w/Families Except Indvls | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Engler, Karen |
SPE | 671 | 001 | 40465 | Clinical Practicum in Spec Edu | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Cunningham, Denise D. |
SPE | 710 | 898 | 45832 | Advanced Clinical Practicum DH | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Oetting, Tara L. |
SPE | 710 | 899 | 45820 | Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Engler, Karen |
SPE | 711 | 899 | 31466 | Braille Reading & Writing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ajuwon, Paul M. |
SPE | 714 | 899 | 44616 | Professnl Issues/Orient & Mob | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Scarbrough, Jonita L. |
SPE | 715 | 899 | 40467 | Foundations in Special Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | INET | TBA | McNamara, Vicki |
SPE | 717 | 899 | 37485 | Mthd Tching Math Exceptnl Ind | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McNamara, Vicki |
SPE | 750 | 899 | 40526 | Practicum Blindness/Low Vision | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Goswick, Madison K. |
SPE | 762 | 899 | 44622 | Speech Development: Deaf | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Engler, Karen |
SPE | 763 | 001 | 44608 | Auditory Dev:Deaf/Hard of Hrng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 05:30 PM-08:00 PM | Arora, Sonia B. |
SPE | 779 | 898 | 33198 | Applicatn Technlgy in Spec Ed | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mundinac, Stephanie G. |
SPE | 782 | 899 | 23793 | Advancd Diagnos Mild to Modrt | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sellers, Rebecca D. |
SPE | 783 | 899 | 40468 | Advancd Assmnt Dev & Sensry Di | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ajuwon, Paul M. |
SPE | 787 | 899 | 23773 | Advanced Behvrl Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Sun, Xiaoning |
SPE | 788 | 899 | 31034 | Research Seminar Spec Educ | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ongaga, Kennedy O. |
SPE | 789 | 899 | 23776 | Suprvsd Teachng-Exceptnl Child | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | McNamara, Vicki |
SPE | 791 | 897 | 46008 | Clinical Practicum for Indiv. | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 791 | 899 | 44919 | Clinical Practicum | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Garrison-Kane, Linda |
SPE | 792 | 001 | 44991 | Advanced Diagns Disab Lab | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-05:40 PM | Sellers, Rebecca D. |
SPE | 794 | 898 | 44617 | Rsrch Meth and Stats in Ed St | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Uribe-Zarain, Ximena |
SPE | 796 | 898 | 44707 | Supervised Teaching | 8 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Metcalf, Holly V. |
SPE | 886 | 900 | 42732 | School Psychological Exam Prac | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Baker, Autumn J. |
SPN | 101 | 001 | 20216 | Elementary Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Mitchell, Thomas C. |
SPN | 101 | 002 | 20218 | Elementary Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Suarez Alfaro, Gisella N. |
SPN | 101 | 003 | 20222 | Elementary Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Martinez, Judith |
SPN | 101 | 898 | 39095 | Elementary Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lombilla, Luis |
SPN | 101 | C12 | 43986 | Elementary Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stennett, Jessica |
SPN | 102 | 002 | 20233 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN | 102 | 003 | 20240 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Kleeschulte, Melanie |
SPN | 102 | 750 | 46013 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Garcia, Sebastian |
SPN | 102 | 898 | 40410 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Karr, Jeffrey W. |
SPN | 102 | C11 | 39456 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wyrick, Krista |
SPN | 102 | CV1 | 39570 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Woodman, Kimberly R. |
SPN | 102 | DD1 | 40883 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stark, Tamarin |
SPN | 102 | FO1 | 43993 | Elementary Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dudley, Jessica |
SPN | 201 | 001 | 20243 | Intermediate Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Arciniegas, Guillermo A. |
SPN | 201 | 002 | 20246 | Intermediate Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN | 201 | 899 | 30966 | Intermediate Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kleeschulte, Melanie |
SPN | 201 | C11 | 39457 | Intermediate Spanish I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Nunez, Melissa L. |
SPN | 202 | 001 | 20256 | Intermediate Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN | 202 | 002 | 20257 | Intermediate Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Sepulveda Hinojosa, M Cristina |
SPN | 202 | 899 | 33045 | Intermediate Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kleeschulte, Melanie |
SPN | 202 | C11 | 39458 | Intermediate Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wyrick, Krista |
SPN | 202 | CV1 | 39571 | Intermediate Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Woodman, Kimberly R. |
SPN | 202 | DD1 | 40884 | Intermediate Spanish II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Stark, Tamarin |
SPN | 205 | 001 | 20260 | Spanish Proficiency Skills | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Backes, Heidi A. |
SPN | 205 | 002 | 36951 | Spanish Proficiency Skills | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Lombilla, Luis |
SPN | 205 | 898 | 20264 | Spanish Proficiency Skills | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cerdas Cisneros, Maria |
SPN | 290 | 001 | 40411 | Intermediate Grammar Review | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Koo, Pedro G. |
SPN | 297 | 506 | 42519 | Education Abroad Camino | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wallace, J D. |
SPN | 297 | 550 | 42365 | Education Abroad Peru | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN | 300 | 001 | 22960 | Service Learning in Spanish | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Lombilla, Luis |
SPN | 312 | 001 | 20278 | Spanish Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Martinez, Judith |
SPN | 312 | 002 | 20279 | Spanish Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Lombilla, Luis |
SPN | 312 | 898 | 30967 | Spanish Composition | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lombilla, Luis |
SPN | 317 | 898 | 41691 | Medical Spanish | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN | 320 | 300 | 35026 | Hispanic Cinema | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Backes, Heidi A. |
SPN | 325 | 898 | 24145 | Civilization of Spain | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN | 411 | 001 | 44346 | Introduction to Interpreting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Cerdas Cisneros, Maria |
SPN | 460 | 001 | 25674 | Spanish American Literature | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Cerdas Cisneros, Maria |
SPN | 480 | 500 | 42367 | Education Abroad Peru | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rodriguez de la Vega, Vanessa |
SPN | 725 | 300 | 39042 | Seminar/Hispanic Lit and Cultr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Martinez, Judith |
SPN | 725 | 301 | 43162 | Seminar/Hispanic Lit and Cultr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 05:30 PM-08:20 PM | Martinez, Judith |
SWK | 200 | 001 | 32797 | Introduction to Social Work | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Curry, Natalie A. |
SWK | 200 | 898 | 40560 | Introduction to Social Work | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Herrera, Ana |
SWK | 213 | 001 | 32822 | Social Welfare Policy/Serv | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK | 213 | 898 | 43735 | Social Welfare Policy/Serv | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK | 213 | 899 | 32824 | Social Welfare Policy/Serv | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Holden, Chelesa S. |
SWK | 219 | 894 | 40533 | Human Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dollar, Susan C. |
SWK | 219 | 895 | 40534 | Human Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dollar, Susan C. |
SWK | 219 | 896 | 40535 | Human Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ison, Johnique M. |
SWK | 219 | 897 | 40291 | Human Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hampton, Rakeisha L. |
SWK | 219 | 898 | 38634 | Human Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Patrick-Singleton, Jameca D. |
SWK | 219 | 899 | 39743 | Human Diversity | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Allen, Angelia |
SWK | 300 | 001 | 25762 | Service-Learning Social Work | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK | 304 | 001 | 44342 | Profsnl Dev and Swk Ethics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK | 304 | 898 | 44343 | Profsnl Dev and Swk Ethics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Russell, Regina M. |
SWK | 304 | 899 | 44344 | Profsnl Dev and Swk Ethics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Shaughnessy, Mackenzie L. |
SWK | 315 | 001 | 41684 | Social Work Practice w/Groups | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK | 315 | 898 | 41685 | Social Work Practice w/Groups | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK | 315 | 899 | 44345 | Social Work Practice w/Groups | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Potter, Ethan J. |
SWK | 326 | 001 | 32819 | Human Behavr & Social Envrn II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Potter, Ethan J. |
SWK | 326 | 898 | 42792 | Human Behavr & Social Envrn II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Keys, Amanda M. |
SWK | 326 | 899 | 44364 | Human Behavr & Social Envrn II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hopp, Taylor E. |
SWK | 330 | 301 | 20841 | Social Work Prac w/Addiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:30 PM | Hudson, Rachel M. |
SWK | 330 | 898 | 42912 | Social Work Prac w/Addiction | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johns, Justin L. |
SWK | 370 | 898 | 43017 | Child Welfare Services | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dickensheet, Katherine A. |
SWK | 480 | 001 | 20769 | Social Work Integrative Semnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 09:05 AM-11:40 AM | Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK | 480 | 002 | 26169 | Social Work Integrative Semnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 04:00 PM-06:45 PM | Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK | 480 | 897 | 44368 | Social Work Integrative Semnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Russell, Regina M. |
SWK | 480 | 898 | 41923 | Social Work Integrative Semnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lee, Monica |
SWK | 480 | 899 | 24707 | Social Work Integrative Semnr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Derossett, Brittini D. |
SWK | 490 | 001 | 20770 | Practicum in Social Work-SL | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK | 490 | 002 | 26170 | Practicum in Social Work-SL | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK | 490 | 897 | 44369 | Practicum in Social Work | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Russell, Regina M. |
SWK | 490 | 898 | 41924 | Practicum in Social Work-SL | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Lee, Monica |
SWK | 490 | 899 | 24708 | Practicum in Social Work-SL | 9 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Derossett, Brittini D. |
SWK | 543 | 899 | 40317 | Non-Profit Mgt Health Services | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK | 599 | 899 | 27204 | Health Literacy/Human Services | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bowman, Sarah J. |
SWK | 726 | 897 | 43643 | Generalst Swk Pract Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK | 726 | 898 | 42797 | Generalst Swk Pract Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Payne, Kendrick J. |
SWK | 726 | 899 | 30955 | Generalst Swk Pract Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dollar, Susan C. |
SWK | 730 | 897 | 43644 | Diversity and Social Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK | 730 | 898 | 25322 | Diversity and Social Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rivera, Amanda A. |
SWK | 730 | 899 | 25319 | Diversity and Social Justice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Rivera, Amanda A. |
SWK | 745 | 898 | 45909 | Regular Practicum I | 7 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK | 745 | 899 | 45911 | Regular Practicum I | 7 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Moling, Falon E. |
SWK | 747 | 898 | 45910 | Regular Seminar I | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK | 747 | 899 | 45912 | Regular Seminar I | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Moling, Falon E. |
SWK | 748 | 898 | 45913 | Extended Practicum I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK | 748 | 899 | 45915 | Extended Practicum I | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pippins, Charlotte M. |
SWK | 749 | 898 | 45914 | Extended Seminar I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Cupka Head, Susan |
SWK | 749 | 899 | 45916 | Extended Seminar I | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Pippins, Charlotte M. |
SWK | 756 | 891 | 45557 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Phillips, Brianne M. |
SWK | 756 | 892 | 45394 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Phillips, Brianne M. |
SWK | 756 | 893 | 45395 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK | 756 | 894 | 44589 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Dudley, Kelly R. |
SWK | 756 | 895 | 43653 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kent, Jennifer L. |
SWK | 756 | 896 | 42819 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Kent, Jennifer L. |
SWK | 756 | 897 | 42802 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ghan, Christina R. |
SWK | 756 | 898 | 41730 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Ghan, Christina R. |
SWK | 756 | 899 | 41731 | Social Work Practice III | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK | 757 | 890 | 45393 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Keys, Amanda M. |
SWK | 757 | 891 | 45396 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Brown, Michele A. |
SWK | 757 | 892 | 45397 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bedell, Kenneth L. |
SWK | 757 | 893 | 45398 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Malecky, Emily F. |
SWK | 757 | 894 | 44504 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Malecky, Emily F. |
SWK | 757 | 895 | 43654 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barragan, Kimberly |
SWK | 757 | 896 | 42803 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Barragan, Kimberly |
SWK | 757 | 897 | 42804 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Day, Michele L. |
SWK | 757 | 898 | 42805 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Day, Michele L. |
SWK | 757 | 899 | 42806 | Adv Generalst Practice Commnty | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hogan, Rachel M. |
SWK | 780 | 892 | 45512 | Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Havlin, Tiffany S. |
SWK | 780 | 893 | 43657 | Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Langston, Lisa |
SWK | 780 | 894 | 43656 | Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Langston, Lisa |
SWK | 780 | 895 | 43655 | Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jackson, Wendy R. |
SWK | 780 | 896 | 41904 | SW Field Practicm/SeminarII-SL | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Hill, Molly N. |
SWK | 780 | 897 | 41734 | SW Field Practicm/SeminarII-SL | 7 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bollinger, Salina A. |
SWK | 780 | 898 | 25338 | Swk Field Practicum/Seminar II | 10 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Johnson, Stacy L. |
SWK | 780 | 899 | 25340 | SW Field Practicm/SeminarII-SL | 7 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Armstrong, Brandi N. |
TCM | 110 | 001 | 25443 | Intro to Engineering Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-04:10 PM | Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM | 122 | 001 | 25446 | Construction Mat and Methods | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-11:50 AM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 122 | 002 | 25447 | Construction Mat and Methods | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-04:10 PM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 122 | 003 | 27312 | Construction Mat and Methods | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:50 AM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 122 | 004 | 45433 | Construction Mat and Methods | 0 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 02:30 PM-04:10 PM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 122 | A | 45431 | Construction Mat and Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-11:50 AM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 122 | B | 45432 | Construction Mat and Methods | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:30 PM-04:10 PM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 123 | 301 | 33091 | Intro Constr for Non-Const Maj | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-04:45 PM | Radford, Blayne |
TCM | 221 | 001 | 25455 | Constr Documnt & Qnty Take-off | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:40 AM | Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM | 221 | 002 | 45427 | Constr Documnt & Qnty Take-off | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:40 AM | Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM | 223 | 001 | 35127 | Construction Surveying | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-02:00 PM | Gebken, Richard J. |
TCM | 226 | 001 | 45524 | Construction Project Admin | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM | 273 | 001 | 35129 | Mechanics of Materials | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM | 281 | 001 | 35130 | Dynamics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:15 AM | Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM | 313 | 001 | 25454 | Virtual Design and Constructn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Pratama, Lucky A. |
TCM | 313 | 301 | 44601 | Virtual Design and Constructn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 05:30 PM-07:10 PM | Shuler, Adam |
TCM | 313 | 301 | 44601 | Virtual Design and Constructn | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shuler, Adam |
TCM | 315 | 001 | 35131 | Thermodynamic/Heat Transfer | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:30 PM-06:45 PM | Wheeler, Grant L. |
TCM | 318 | 001 | 25461 | Structural Design Principles | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:40 AM | Sauer, Aaron D. |
TCM | 322 | 001 | 29380 | Electrical Systems for Buildng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:40 AM | Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM | 322 | 002 | 29381 | Electrical Systems for Buildng | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM | 324 | 001 | 33827 | Construction Cost Estimating | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-02:00 PM | Sauer, Aaron D. |
TCM | 324 | 002 | 33828 | Construction Cost Estimating | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:40 PM | Sauer, Aaron D. |
TCM | 325 | 001 | 37285 | Fluid Mechanics | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM | 326 | 301 | 25469 | Construction Soils/Foundations | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-05:10 PM | Dodson, Ripken B. |
TCM | 359 | 899 | 25476 | Prin of Project Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | White, William C. |
TCM | 366 | 001 | 45428 | Adv Mech and Elect Systems | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Pratama, Lucky A. |
TCM | 399 | 001 | 25516 | Coop Education in Industry | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM | 425 | 001 | 45523 | Construction Plan/Scheduling | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-11:50 AM | Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM | 427 | 001 | 25478 | Construction Equipment Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Hill, JaLynn A. |
TCM | 438 | 001 | 25479 | Systems Integration | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:10 PM | Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM | 453 | 001 | 25481 | Construction Cost Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Steiro, Dustin R. |
TCM | 454 | 001 | 45525 | Construction Safety-Qualty Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 498 | 001 | 33092 | Senior Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM | 498 | 001 | 33092 | Senior Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-10:45 AM | Hubbard, Kevin M. |
TCM | 499 | 001 | 42818 | Senior Project | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Joswick, David S. |
TCM | 551 | 901 | 25488 | Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:20 PM-05:35 PM | Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM | 551 | 901 | 25488 | Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM | 611 | 899 | 44594 | Product Design and Development | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Bruce, Richard D. |
TCM | 645 | 750 | 44050 | Program and Portfolio Mangmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Orhan, Can |
TCM | 645 | 899 | 37332 | Program and Portfolio Mangmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Wentz, Blake E. |
TCM | 651 | 750 | 44049 | Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM | 651 | 901 | 41797 | Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 04:20 PM-05:35 PM | Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM | 651 | 901 | 41797 | Project Schedule/Cost Managmnt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Crandell, Dale E. |
TCM | 701 | 001 | 45429 | Foundations of Project Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:35 PM | Pratama, Lucky A. |
TCM | 701 | 899 | 25492 | Foundations of Project Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mutlu-Buyurgan, Eylem |
TCM | 703 | 901 | 44500 | Project Risk and Quality Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 02:30 PM-03:45 PM | Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM | 703 | 901 | 44500 | Project Risk and Quality Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM | 710 | 899 | 25493 | Project Leadershp and Comm Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM | 710 | 901 | 44497 | Project Leadershp and Comm Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM | 710 | 901 | 44497 | Project Leadershp and Comm Mgt | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Callahan, Richard N. |
TCM | 720 | 899 | 45430 | Project Management Training | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Parker, Lane E. |
TCM | 740 | 899 | 37330 | Agile Mgt Innovatn/Tech Seminr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM | 740 | 901 | 42873 | Agile Mgt Innovatn/Tech Seminr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM | 740 | 901 | 42873 | Agile Mgt Innovatn/Tech Seminr | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Buyurgan, Nebil |
TCM | 750 | 899 | 25495 | Project Management Capstone | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Mutlu-Buyurgan, Eylem |
TCM | 792 | 899 | 39241 | Graduate Internship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Buyurgan, Nebil |
THE | 101 | 002 | 20202 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Foster, Micheal S. |
THE | 101 | 750 | 20200 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hains, Kathleen |
THE | 101 | 892 | 36665 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Arendell, Telory D. |
THE | 101 | 895 | 31583 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Herr, Christopher J. |
THE | 101 | 896 | 29371 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Russell-Ice, Whitney G. |
THE | 101 | 897 | 32644 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Russell-Ice, Whitney G. |
THE | 101 | 898 | 29410 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Templeton, Mark |
THE | 101 | 899 | 26345 | Intro Theatre Drama and Arts | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Jamieson, Rachel D. |
THE | 101 | 999 | 21651 | Intro Theatre Drama/Arts-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE | 125 | 001 | 44502 | Voice Movement for Stage | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 08:00 AM-09:15 AM | Cordell, Laine M. |
THE | 125 | 002 | 45503 | Voice Movement for Stage | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Cordell, Laine M. |
THE | 130 | 001 | 45673 | Intro to Script Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Cannon, Jacob L. |
THE | 130 | 890 | 20259 | Intro to Script Analysis | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | INET | TBA | Arendell, Telory D. |
THE | 185 | 001 | 44509 | Foundations in CCM | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 03:35 PM-04:25 PM | Russell, Brandon S. |
THE | 186 | 001 | 44510 | CCM Studio Class I | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:35 PM-04:25 PM | Russell, Brandon S. |
THE | 195 | 001 | 46023 | Theatre Practicum | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hains, Kathleen |
THE | 221 | 001 | 24311 | Acting Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 221 | 001 | 24311 | Acting Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 221 | 001 | 24311 | Acting Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 221 | 002 | 24313 | Acting Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 221 | 002 | 24313 | Acting Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 221 | 002 | 24313 | Acting Studio II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 222 | 001 | 31093 | Acting Fundamentals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Cordell, Laine M. |
THE | 222 | 001 | 31093 | Acting Fundamentals | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Cordell, Laine M. |
THE | 224 | 003 | 37400 | Stage Makeup I | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 224 | 003 | 37400 | Stage Makeup I | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 226 | 001 | 24320 | Intermed Voice/Movement | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE | 226 | 002 | 24322 | Intermed Voice/Movement | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE | 250 | 001 | 20288 | Stagecraft and Construction I | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-11:50 AM | Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE | 251 | 001 | 20289 | Stagecraft Construction Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE | 251 | 002 | 20290 | Stagecraft Construction Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | R | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE | 251 | 003 | 20291 | Stagecraft Construction Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE | 251 | 004 | 20292 | Stagecraft Construction Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE | 251 | 005 | 31375 | Stagecraft Construction Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE | 255 | 001 | 20293 | Stage Lighting Technology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Foster, Micheal S. |
THE | 255 | 001 | 20293 | Stage Lighting Technology | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Foster, Micheal S. |
THE | 260 | 001 | 20301 | Costume Construction I | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-09:55 AM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 261 | 001 | 20305 | Costume Construction Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 261 | 002 | 31426 | Costume Construction Lab | 1 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 261 | 004 | 33525 | Costume Construction Lab | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 10:10 AM-12:00 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 261 | 005 | 38606 | Costume Construction Lab | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-02:20 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 275 | 001 | 45507 | Drafting for the Stage | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE | 292 | 001 | 20756 | BFA Review | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE | 323 | 001 | 41905 | Devised Theatre Performance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:30 PM | Arendell, Telory D. |
THE | 323 | 001 | 41905 | Devised Theatre Performance | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:30 PM | Arendell, Telory D. |
THE | 324 | 001 | 38607 | Stage Makeup II | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 324 | 001 | 38607 | Stage Makeup II | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | BrooksBrewer, Eryn A. |
THE | 328 | 001 | 24321 | Combat/Violnce Stage/Screen | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-10:55 AM | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 354 | 001 | 45531 | Stage Management | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 12:30 PM-01:45 PM | Hains, Kathleen |
THE | 377 | 001 | 40575 | Introduction to Giving Voice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:20 PM | Maples, Carol J. |
THE | 377 | 001 | 40575 | Introduction to Giving Voice | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:20 PM | Maples, Carol J. |
THE | 386 | 001 | 44512 | CCM Studio Class IV | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Russell, Brandon S. |
THE | 392 | 001 | 21691 | BFA Review | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE | 421 | 001 | 22490 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 421 | 001 | 22490 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 421 | 001 | 22490 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 421 | 001 | 22490 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 421 | 002 | 24317 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 421 | 002 | 24317 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 421 | 002 | 24317 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 421 | 002 | 24317 | Acting Studio IV | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 10:10 AM-11:40 AM | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 422 | 001 | 32941 | Scene Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 03:30 PM-05:10 PM | Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE | 424 | 001 | 24316 | Dialects | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-02:15 PM | Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE | 430 | 001 | 22491 | Directing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 430 | 001 | 22491 | Directing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 430 | 002 | 45609 | Directing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE | 430 | 002 | 45609 | Directing I | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE | 454 | 001 | 35088 | Scene Painting | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 02:30 PM-04:20 PM | Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE | 460 | 001 | 45615 | Costume Construction II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 12:20 PM-01:35 PM | Winstead, Cynthia J. |
THE | 461 | 001 | 45530 | Design Seminar-Costume Design | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Winstead, Cynthia J. |
THE | 482 | 001 | 36507 | Senior Project in Theatre | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE | 490 | 001 | 20189 | Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maples, Carol J. |
THE | 491 | 001 | 20192 | Supervised Tchng-Spch/Theatre | 6 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Maples, Carol J. |
THE | 492 | 001 | 21714 | Senior BFA Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | W | 03:35 PM-05:25 PM | Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE | 495 | 001 | 45570 | Theatre Practicum | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Foster, Micheal S. |
THE | 495 | 002 | 45571 | Theatre Practicum | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hains, Kathleen |
THE | 495 | 003 | 45572 | Theatre Practicum | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Harvey, Michelle D. |
THE | 495 | 004 | 45573 | Theatre Practicum | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Winstead, Cynthia J. |
THE | 495 | 005 | 45574 | Theatre Practicum - Mr. Burns | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Sabo, Karen A. |
THE | 495 | 006 | 45575 | Theatre Practicum - CMT | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE | 495 | 007 | 45576 | Theatre Practicum - KP | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wilcoxon, Sarah |
THE | 495 | 008 | 45577 | Cam Theatre Practicum | 3 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 497 | 001 | 43079 | Acting TA | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Herr, Christopher J. |
THE | 497 | 002 | 26514 | Production TA | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Herr, Christopher J. |
THE | 497 | 004 | 37837 | Voice Studio for Acting Major | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Young, Joshua P. |
THE | 497 | 005 | 37580 | Advanced Song Analysis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-10:50 AM | Young, Joshua P. |
THE | 497 | 005 | 37580 | Advanced Song Analysis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-10:50 AM | Young, Joshua P. |
THE | 497 | 006 | 39089 | Advanced Song Analysis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-10:45 AM | Young, Joshua P. |
THE | 497 | 006 | 39089 | Advanced Song Analysis | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:00 AM-10:45 AM | Young, Joshua P. |
THE | 497 | 008 | 39760 | Medieval European Theatre | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE | 497 | 009 | 39988 | Intro to Playwriting | 1 | 01/08/2024-01/12/2024 | MTWRF | 10:00 AM-12:30 PM | Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE | 497 | 012 | 41928 | Disability in Drama Dance Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TBA | TBA | Arendell, Telory D. |
THE | 497 | 013 | 41441 | Dialects TA | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ferry, Nichole A. |
THE | 499 | 001 | 38410 | Advanced Stagecraft | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mayer, Aaron A. |
THE | 499 | 002 | 39222 | Senior Project | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thomas, Kyle A. |
THE | 513 | 001 | 45581 | Acting Senior Project | 2 | 01/16/2024-03/08/2024 | TR | 01:00 PM-02:45 PM | Wiggin, Sarah J. |
THE | 522 | 001 | 25666 | Auditioning/Acting for Camera | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 522 | 001 | 25666 | Auditioning/Acting for Camera | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-01:05 PM | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 522 | 002 | 43226 | Auditioning/Acting for Camera | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-11:00 AM | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 522 | 002 | 43226 | Auditioning/Acting for Camera | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-11:00 AM | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 524 | 001 | 40549 | Acting on Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 524 | 001 | 40549 | Acting on Film | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:50 PM | Heinlein, Kurt G. |
THE | 530 | 001 | 35120 | Directing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Maples, Carol J. |
THE | 530 | 001 | 35120 | Directing II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 01:25 PM-03:15 PM | Maples, Carol J. |
THE | 542 | 001 | 24298 | Theatre History II | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 09:30 AM-10:45 AM | Herr, Christopher J. |
THE | 577 | 001 | 40576 | Giving Voice Workshop | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:20 PM | Maples, Carol J. |
THE | 577 | 001 | 40576 | Giving Voice Workshop | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | T | 03:30 PM-06:20 PM | Maples, Carol J. |
UHC | 300 | 997 | 34711 | Honors Service-Learning | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Woodard, Rebecca J. |
UHC | 300 | 998 | 34697 | Honors Service-Learning | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dalton, Tracy L. |
UHC | 300 | 999 | 31588 | Honors Service-Learning | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Nordyke, Kathy J. |
UHC | 350 | 500 | 40913 | Ed Abroad Portugal, France, UK | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Ragan, Kent P. |
UHC | 350 | 501 | 42492 | Education Abroad London | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Muchnick, Amy F. |
UHC | 350 | 502 | 44219 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Patton, Marciann |
UHC | 350 | 503 | 42490 | Education Abroad Costa Rica | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Estrella, Ana I. |
UHC | 350 | 505 | 42470 | Education Abroad Italy | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Snow, Brad |
UHC | 350 | 506 | 42453 | Ed Abroad Argentina & Chile | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | LaBarr, Cameron F. |
UHC | 396 | 979 | 34730 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Thomas-Tate, Shurita |
UHC | 396 | 980 | 34710 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Do, Ngoc T. |
UHC | 396 | 981 | 34700 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tjaden, Samantha L. |
UHC | 396 | 982 | 34673 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Vu, Duat |
UHC | 396 | 983 | 32748 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Conley, Niki |
UHC | 396 | 984 | 34624 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Michelfelder, Gary |
UHC | 396 | 985 | 34617 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Wooden, Shannon R. |
UHC | 396 | 986 | 32622 | Honors Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Coltharp, Joel W. |
UHC | 396 | 987 | 32621 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hulme, Amy E. |
UHC | 396 | 988 | 32615 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hall, Lisa C. |
UHC | 396 | 989 | 32614 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brinson, Sabrina A. |
UHC | 396 | 990 | 32613 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Russell, Avery L. |
UHC | 396 | 991 | 32610 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Faa, Balazs |
UHC | 396 | 992 | 32608 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
UHC | 396 | 993 | 32606 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walker, Elizabeth L. |
UHC | 396 | 994 | 32590 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hoelscher, Seth |
UHC | 396 | 995 | 32589 | Honors Independent Study | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Morrison, Sarah J. |
UHC | 396 | 996 | 32527 | Honors Independent Study | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Schotthofer, Melissa J. |
UHC | 396 | 997 | 32396 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Smith, Joshua J. |
UHC | 396 | 998 | 32394 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dalton, Tracy L. |
UHC | 396 | 999 | 32380 | Honors Independent Study | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Shade, Maria L. |
UHC | 397 | 993 | 35506 | Honors Colloquia-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 09:05 AM-10:20 AM | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
UHC | 397 | 995 | 41950 | Honors Colloquia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 05:00 PM-06:15 PM | Elkins, Kenneth R. |
UHC | 397 | 998 | 37387 | Honors Colloquia | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MWF | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Miller, Worth R. |
UHC | 397 | 999 | 37333 | Honors Colloquia-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Backes, Heidi A. |
UHC | 398 | 988 | 34616 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 1 | 03/18/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kim, Kyoungtae |
UHC | 398 | 989 | 34615 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Mirza, Babur S. |
UHC | 398 | 990 | 32721 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 2 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Belisle, Jordan |
UHC | 398 | 991 | 32655 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Payne, Ashley N. |
UHC | 398 | 992 | 32654 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Kovacs, Laszlo G. |
UHC | 398 | 993 | 32652 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Auteri, Giorgia |
UHC | 398 | 994 | 32645 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Walker, Alicia M. |
UHC | 398 | 997 | 32612 | Honors Undergraduate Research | 1 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Rohr, Ami D. |
UHC | 399 | 996 | 38506 | Honors Internshp/Apprentcship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Witkowski, Colette M. |
UHC | 399 | 997 | 38342 | Honors Internshp/Apprentcship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Saxon, Caryn E. |
UHC | 399 | 998 | 38341 | Honors Internshp/Apprentcship | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hopper, Tina-Maria |
UHC | 410 | 993 | 37561 | Senior Honors Seminar-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | M | 02:45 PM-04:35 PM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
UHC | 410 | 993 | 37561 | Senior Honors Seminar-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | F | 09:05 AM-10:55 AM | Witkowski, Colette M. |
UHC | 410 | 994 | 37560 | Senior Honors Seminar-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 02:00 PM-03:15 PM | Muchnick, Amy F. |
UHC | 410 | 995 | 37388 | Senior Honors Seminar-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TR | 11:00 AM-12:15 PM | Wooden, Shannon R. |
UHC | 410 | 998 | 37272 | Senior Honors Seminar-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | MW | 11:15 AM-12:05 PM | Pulleyking, Micki A. |
UHC | 410 | 998 | 37272 | Senior Honors Seminar-HONR | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Pulleyking, Micki A. |
UHC | 499 | 991 | 36629 | Honors Distinction Project | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Coltharp, Joel W. |
UHC | 499 | 992 | 36623 | Honors Distinction Project | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dimond, Jack E. |
UHC | 499 | 993 | 34701 | Honors Distinction Project | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Tarbox, Judy D. |
UHC | 499 | 994 | 34671 | Honors Distinction Project | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Hass, Aida Y. |
UHC | 499 | 995 | 34618 | Honors Distinction Project | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Obafemi-Ajayi, Tayo |
UHC | 499 | 996 | 34613 | Honors Distinction Project | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Dalton, Tracy L. |
UHC | 499 | 997 | 34612 | Honors Distinction Project | 3 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |
UHC | 499 | 998 | 32611 | Honors Distinction Project | 4 | 01/16/2024-05/09/2024 | TBA | TBA | Brodeur, Amanda C. |