Course Listings

Before you get started: Make sure you’re a Bear

Current Missouri State students can register for classes right away.
If you’re a first-time, transfer or returning student, you must first complete your admission process.

Continuing students

Register for classes

Take classes if you’re already a student at Missouri State. Register through My Missouri State.

Readmit students

Apply for readmission

Return to Missouri State if you’ve been gone for one year or longer.

First-time and transfer students

Apply to Missouri State

Not yet a Bear? Become one today.

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999






Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 29029 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Ammons, Jacynda L
AAS 100 898 29015 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Ammons, Jacynda L
AAS 345 001 43078 Enslavement in Atlantic World 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Barber, Marlin C
AAS 397 899 42016 African American History II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M
ACC 109 701 20368 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/04/2021-01/08/2021 MTWRF 08:00 AM-11:45 AM Olson, Stevan K
ACC 109 A11 39348 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howard, Jeffery W
ACC 201 001 20390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 003 37506 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 201 007 37507 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hines, James N
ACC 201 008 20420 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 301 27591 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 201 899 32450 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Slinkard, Christopher
ACC 211 001 20430 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 211 002 20450 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Hines, James N
ACC 211 003 20442 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hines, James N
ACC 211 006 37307 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Thornton, Kristen E
ACC 211 301 20465 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Hines, James N
ACC 211 899 32451 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 211 900 29408 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hines, James N
ACC 211 900 29408 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 R 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Hines, James N
ACC 300 001 33245 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 300 003 33244 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 300 003 33244 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 301 001 24493 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Church, Kimberly Swanson
ACC 301 004 20536 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 302 001 20540 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 002 20539 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 311 003 20542 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hammond, Michael R
ACC 311 003 20542 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hammond, Michael R
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Keller, Carl E
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E
ACC 311 899 27720 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 321 002 20546 Tax Accounting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Keller, Carl E
ACC 321 002 20546 Tax Accounting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E
ACC 321 003 23786 Tax Accounting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Keller, Carl E
ACC 321 003 23786 Tax Accounting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E
ACC 341 001 20549 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Schmelzle, George D
ACC 341 899 33420 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Schmelzle, George D
ACC 504 301 26008 Advanced Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 513 001 23850 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hines, Christopher S
ACC 513 001 23850 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 513 302 28021 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 513 302 28021 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hines, Christopher S
ACC 524 001 23410 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 524 001 23410 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 524 002 22745 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 524 002 22745 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 532 001 22749 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 532 001 22749 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 532 899 22748 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 542 001 42776 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Tapis, Gregory
ACC 542 002 42779 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 542 002 42779 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tapis, Gregory
ACC 553 001 26348 Auditing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 553 003 31223 Auditing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 600 899 21754 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Slinkard, Christopher
ACC 604 301 26011 Advanced Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Bass, Samuel J
ACC 613 001 23851 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hines, Christopher S
ACC 613 001 23851 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 613 302 28024 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hines, Christopher S
ACC 613 302 28024 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Hines, Christopher S
ACC 624 001 23411 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 624 001 23411 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 624 002 21803 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 624 002 21803 Tax Accounting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 632 001 21821 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 632 001 21821 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 632 899 21817 Govt/Not-For-Profit Org Acct 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Ravenscraft, Julia K
ACC 642 001 42787 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Tapis, Gregory
ACC 642 002 42788 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory
ACC 642 002 42788 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tapis, Gregory
ACC 653 001 26349 Auditing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 653 003 31224 Auditing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 703 899 21732 Sem in Accounting Theory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Tapis, Gregory
ACC 705 001 35540 Advanced Financial Acc Problms 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 711 897 29552 Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Heitger, Lester E
ACC 711 898 37379 Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Heitger, Lester E
ACC 711 899 27794 Managerial Accounting 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 INET INET Hines, Christopher S
ACC 726 899 35539 Regulatn Issues for Accountnts 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 INET INET Tassin, Kerri Lynn
ACC 741 899 27703 Advanced Accounting & MIS 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Schmelzle, George D
ACC 750 001 41805 Advanced Auditing 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 INET INET Ashcroft, Paul A
ACC 754 896 23717 Forensic Acc: Litgatn/Witness 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Heitger, Lester E
ACC 762 899 35538 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hammond, Michael R
ACC 794 002 32651 Internship: Accounting 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly Swanson
AGB 144 001 31190 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 144 002 31191 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 144 A 21292 Agricultural Economics I 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 314 899 26410 Legal Aspects of Agriculture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Parrack, Paige J
AGB 374 899 23782 Agricultural Business Mngmt 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 384 802 22915 Agricultural Selling 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 814 29490 Agricultural Selling 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 815 33258 Agricultural Selling 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 384 828 26393 Agricultural Selling 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Wiles, Mike R
AGB 394 701 23788 Agricultural Industry Study 1 01/04/2021-01/08/2021 MTWRF 08:00 AM-04:00 PM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 494 001 28826 Ag Leadership Theory/Advocacy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Sudbrock, Christine E
AGB 494 040 23790 Ag Industry Study Program 1 01/04/2021-01/08/2021 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 514 001 22911 International Agr Trade 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MTWR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 524 899 43080 Agricultural Prices 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 534 001 41803 Production Economics 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MTWR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 574 001 43135 Advncd Agr Risk Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 584 802 22964 Farm Business Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 584 814 31139 Farm Business Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 584 815 29497 Farm Business Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 584 828 27775 Farm Business Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 594 001 38808 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 614 001 23710 International Agr Trade 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MTWR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 624 899 43122 Agricultural Prices 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 634 001 42469 Production Economics 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MTWR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Onyango, Benjamin M
AGB 674 001 43136 Advncd Agr Risk Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 684 802 29500 Farm Business Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGB 694 001 38809 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGC 303 001 41340 Event Comm for Agr Organizatns 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:00 PM-07:30 PM Cutright, Joyce Ann
AGC 323 001 38806 Media in Agriculture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGC 333 899 39124 Layout/Design for Agr Publictn 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Opat, Kelsi M
AGC 493 001 38807 Capstone in Agr Communications 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGE 493 001 23434 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 494 001 23433 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hutter, James B
AGE 568 001 23795 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B
AGE 668 001 23800 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B
AGN 115 001 27255 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Burton, Michael G
AGN 115 899 37738 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Burton, Michael G
AGN 143 320 27266 Introductory Forestry 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 143 800 40798 Introductory Forestry 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 002 34988 Soils 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 215 002 34988 Soils 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 216 001 33519 Soils Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 216 002 33520 Soils Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 335 001 27256 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Burton, Michael G
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 353 001 40630 Wildland Fire Management 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 05:30 PM-07:30 PM Russell, Timothy L
AGN 405 001 41616 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E
AGN 465 001 27956 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J
AGN 465 001 27956 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J
AGN 495 022 38148 Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGN 543 001 37320 Silviculture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 605 001 41617 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM McClain, William E
AGN 635 001 40639 Soil Conservation & Water Mgt 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Burton, Michael G
AGN 643 001 42338 Silviculture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 665 001 42674 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Schneider, Steven Jacob
AGN 665 001 42674 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Schneider, Steven Jacob
AGN 730 002 43260 Design/Analysis Field Exp. 2 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 103 001 38966 Plant Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hamilton, Cheri A
AGP 104 001 39076 Plant Science Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:30 PM-04:25 PM Hamilton, Cheri A
AGP 300 001 41581 Wine Appreciation for Consumer 2 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 W 06:00 PM-08:20 PM Killingsworth, Alyssa Marie
AGP 303 899 27290 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 333 320 27270 Landscape Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Padgett, Lori M
AGP 353 001 27223 Turf Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E
AGP 370 001 37318 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Burton, Michael G
AGP 399 009 40683 Wildlife Damage & Diseases 1 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 W 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Russell, Timothy L
AGP 441 001 31090 Vegetable Production 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 442 001 40511 Vegetable Production Practicum 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-05:00 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 444 001 42771 High Tunnel Crop Production 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S
AGP 453 001 27269 Crop Physiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 499 002 42075 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 499 004 42076 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 499 005 42077 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 499 009 42321 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 511 804 42822 Viticulture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 511 814 42823 Viticulture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 511 815 42824 Viticulture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 511 828 42825 Viticulture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 543 001 31092 Greenhouse Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 575 001 37368 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 576 001 37322 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 603 899 40640 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 611 802 42772 Viticulture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:05 PM-04:35 PM Odneal, Marilyn B
AGP 633 001 37324 Crop Physiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 641 002 36527 Vegetable Production 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 653 001 34418 Turf Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McClain, William E
AGP 663 003 37875 Greenhouse Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M
AGP 670 001 37628 Forage Crops/Animals & Envirnm 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Burton, Michael G
AGP 675 001 32464 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 676 001 37323 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 699 002 41403 Design/Analysis Field Exp. 2 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MW 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGP 700 001 27972 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGP 700 005 36551 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 700 006 38426 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGP 700 007 42084 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Goerndt, Michael
AGP 700 013 39948 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 730 006 37735 Applied Stats Lab 2 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGR 098 115 42468 Enrollment Tracking Course-UG 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 143 37605 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGN143 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 303 34061 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGP303 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 334 37599 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGB334 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET TBA
AGR 098 374 37600 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGB374 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET TBA
AGR 100 001 21394 Food Security-SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L
AGR 100 899 34027 Food Security 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Schneider, Steven Jacob
AGR 108 A11 39365 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Magnuson, Aaron
AGR 108 A12 43282 Ag Communication I 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole Fay
AGR 108 A13 43283 Ag Mechanization I 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Crocker, Nicole Fay
AGR 108 AC1 39611 Ag Construction II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R
AGR 108 AC2 39612 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R
AGR 108 AD1 39724 Biotechnology II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D
AGR 108 AD2 39725 Ag Communication II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D
AGR 108 AD3 39726 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AD4 39727 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AD5 39728 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Fix, Allison
AGR 108 AR1 40786 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hinson, James J
AGR 108 BB1 39761 Ag Leadership II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB2 39762 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB3 40827 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BB4 43305 Ag Construction II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S
AGR 108 BJ1 39613 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Shriver, Jayson A
AGR 108 BJ2 39614 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Christina Kay
AGR 108 BQ1 40952 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stone, Scott
AGR 108 CM2 39372 Ag Leadership II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 CM3 39374 Biotechnology II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 DP1 39395 Ag Leadership II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Keck, Mary Anne
AGR 108 DP2 39396 Ag Construction II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stratton, Robert J
AGR 108 HH1 40824 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kirkwood, Van Ray
AGR 108 HT1 39676 Ag Leadership I 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HT2 39677 Ag Communications I 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 HT3 42087 Biotechnology II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M
AGR 108 N11 39626 Ag Construction II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N
AGR 108 N13 39628 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 N14 39629 Animal Science II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 SQ1 39720 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ2 39721 Ag Construction II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ3 39722 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ4 43287 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah Ann
AGR 108 TG1 43299 Biotechnology II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Holder, Amy
AGR 108 TG2 43300 Biotechnology II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Holder, Amy
AGR 108 XO1 40774 Ag Food Science I 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sivils, Kristy D
AGR 200 002 33595 Floral Design 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R
AGR 200 727 21422 Floral Design 1 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R
AGR 300 001 25799 Food/Agricultural Chemistry 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 301 001 39137 Agr Transfer Student Orientatn 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 R 12:30 PM-02:10 PM Bellis, James D
AGR 305 899 43188 Agriculture Calculations 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 INET INET Boyer, William F
AGR 320 898 27085 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Sudbrock, Christine E
AGR 399 003 24268 Humane Society Project 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 490 002 39111 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-02:50 PM McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGR 490 003 39115 Career Preparation in Agricult 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MW 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 490 899 25974 Career Preparation in Agricult 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 INET INET McCoy, Katelyn Nichole
AGR 499 002 21704 Internship in Agriculture 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 003 28105 Internship in Agriculture 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 004 21706 Internship in Agriculture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 005 21707 Internship in Agriculture 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 006 28122 Internship in Agriculture 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bellis, James D
AGR 499 008 29950 Tiger Sanctuary Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 499 009 28138 Animal Science Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGR 499 016 25258 Equine Internship 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 499 021 28628 Vet Clinic Internship 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 499 027 28743 Florida Marine Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 499 028 28772 Livestock Industry Experience 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 499 033 33747 Tiger Sanctuary Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 499 035 33752 Zoo Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L
AGR 796 020 34609 Science Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa Ann
AGR 797 897 38394 Seminar 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET TBA
AGR 798 001 22842 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGR 798 003 34536 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Qiu, Wenping
AGR 798 011 30462 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 798 025 39940 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGR 799 002 22849 Thesis 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McClain, William E
AGR 799 003 22850 Thesis 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W
AGR 799 004 23308 Thesis 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Qiu, Wenping
AGR 799 013 39956 Thesis 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGS 101 001 25871 Animal Science 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:30 PM-04:30 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 003 35718 Animal Science 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:30 PM-04:30 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 004 36539 Animal Science 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Boyer, William F
AGS 101 A 21713 Animal Science 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Boyer, William F
AGS 161 001 25976 Introduction to Horses 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 001 24390 Introduction to Riding 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 09:00 AM-10:55 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 003 26401 Introduction to Riding 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 33845 Intro/Hunt Seat Equistrian 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 33846 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 251 001 41906 Introduction to Beef Industry 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 02:00 PM-04:20 PM McGee, Adam Len
AGS 263 001 31066 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 N 31067 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 301 001 26273 Physiology of Farm Animals 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGS 306 001 31185 Veterinary Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Salchow, Jason W
AGS 311 001 24375 Feeds and Feeding 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W
AGS 362 001 24291 Riding Instruction 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 12:20 PM-02:15 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 363 001 34491 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 364 001 31380 Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:35 PM-05:20 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 366 899 42678 Livestock Enterprise Managment 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Mook, Natalie
AGS 385 001 37571 Companion Animal Management I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 389 899 38369 Companion Animals in Society 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 432 899 39114 Sheep and Goat Science 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Walker, Elizabeth L
AGS 446 899 42882 Dairy Production 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Sukovaty, Lacy Dawn
AGS 452 001 23825 Cow-Calf Production 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 01:30 PM-03:30 PM McGee, Adam Len
AGS 461 001 38888 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 462 001 43189 Equine Reproductive Management 1 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TR 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 511 002 27901 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam Len
AGS 611 001 24258 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam Len
AGS 661 000 39770 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Webb, Gary W
AGS 712 001 27425 Animal Physiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker, Elizabeth L
AGS 712 899 33252 Advanced Sheep and Goat Scienc 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Walker, Elizabeth L
AGS 752 000 39193 Advanced Cow-Calf Production 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McGee, Adam Len
ANE 621 899 40493 RNFA Perioperative Mangmnt I 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 622 001 40495 RNFA Clinical Practicum 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 623 899 40496 RNFA Perioperative Mangmnt II 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Aurentz, Cynthia L
ANE 705 899 22509 Clinical Conference II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 714 001 33768 Orientn to Clinical Anesthesia 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 720 001 22508 General Prin of Anesthesia 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-10:30 AM Beckham, Tracy L
ANE 735 008 22512 Clinical Practicum 8 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TWRF TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 735 010 35789 Clinical Practicum 10 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MTWRF TBA Albaugh, Rickey D
ANE 742 001 39317 Clinical Physiology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Brooks, James Patrick
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 WF 09:00 AM-10:30 AM Ramaley, Andrew Folk
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 01:10 PM-03:00 PM Layman, Jill K
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Layman, Jill K
ANE 754 896 42279 Healthcare Ethics for Provider 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 803 896 33909 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 807 896 37487 Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Skibiski, Barbara Jeanie
ANE 897 896 33913 Research for Scholarly Project 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANE 898 896 35498 Capstone Project Presentation 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Feeney, Sylvia Monika
ANT 100 001 20929 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 100 001 20929 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J
ANT 100 003 21480 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Watson, Margaret K
ANT 100 003 21480 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Watson, Margaret K
ANT 100 004 25777 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 004 25777 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 005 27241 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Meadows, William C
ANT 100 005 27241 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Meadows, William C
ANT 100 897 35595 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 898 34443 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Scales, Megan L
ANT 100 899 29102 World Cultures 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Shepard, Jason A
ANT 100 999 20951 World Cultures-HONR 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Watson, Margaret K
ANT 100 999 20951 World Cultures-HONR 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Watson, Margaret K
ANT 125 001 31492 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 125 002 34844 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 125 002 34844 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 125 899 31212 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 303 001 40232 Cultural Anthropology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Meadows, William C
ANT 303 001 40232 Cultural Anthropology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Meadows, William C
ANT 304 001 40233 Biological Anthropology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 305 001 40234 Introduction to Archaeology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 306 001 40236 Linguistic Anthropology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Watson, Margaret K
ANT 306 001 40236 Linguistic Anthropology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Watson, Margaret K
ANT 330 001 32866 Ppls/Cultures of Oceana 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Shepard, Jason A
ANT 330 001 32866 Ppls/Cultures of Oceana 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A
ANT 345 001 38863 Historical Archaeology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 345 001 38863 Historical Archaeology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A
ANT 363 001 31215 Forensic Anthropology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 04:15 PM-06:45 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E
ANT 395 001 40297 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 395 001 40297 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J
ANT 505 001 43171 Ethnohistory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Meadows, William C
ANT 505 001 43171 Ethnohistory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Meadows, William C
ANT 514 001 34846 Anthropology of Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Kenny, Erin J
ANT 514 001 34846 Anthropology of Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J
ANT 545 001 42697 Cultural Resource Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Worman, Frederick Scott
ANT 599 003 30711 Directed Research in Anth 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Watson, Margaret K
ANT 645 001 42698 Cultural Resource Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Worman, Frederick Scott
ARB 101 899 37097 Elementary Arabic I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET El Alami Canning, Khanssaa
ARB 102 301 35049 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 102 301 35049 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ARB 102 899 31018 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET El Alami Canning, Khanssaa
ARB 202 001 31019 Intermediate Arabic II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ARB 202 001 31019 Intermediate Arabic II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ART 098 001 26421 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 098 002 26576 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 098 301 28491 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 100 001 20059 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Willis, Steven C
ART 100 001 20059 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Willis, Steven C
ART 100 301 39706 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 301 39706 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 302 37593 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 302 37593 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Senter, Pamela K
ART 100 898 20044 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Wolken, Jennifer R
ART 100 899 20076 2D Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Wolken, Jennifer R
ART 101 001 20086 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Johnson, Joshua P
ART 101 001 20086 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Joshua P
ART 101 002 20098 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Biere, Haley R
ART 101 002 20098 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Biere, Haley R
ART 101 003 20100 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Shauna L
ART 101 003 20100 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Smith, Shauna L
ART 101 004 23874 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Johnson, Joshua P
ART 101 004 23874 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Joshua P
ART 101 301 20103 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 101 301 20103 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 101 302 20107 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Osei, Teddy
ART 101 302 20107 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Osei, Teddy
ART 110 001 35566 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 001 35566 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 002 35567 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 002 35567 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Polallis, Neal G
ART 110 003 40416 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Briggenhorst, Kenneth R
ART 110 003 40416 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Briggenhorst, Kenneth R
ART 110 004 35569 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 004 35569 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 110 005 37730 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 110 005 37730 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Faa, Balazs
ART 110 006 35568 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Thomas, Matthew C
ART 110 006 35568 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Thomas, Matthew C
ART 110 007 41827 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Busch, David F
ART 110 007 41827 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Busch, David F
ART 110 301 37717 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Thomas, Matthew C
ART 110 301 37717 Introduction to New Media 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Thomas, Matthew C
ART 115 001 20116 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 115 001 20116 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 115 002 20126 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Moore, Cynthia G
ART 115 002 20126 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Moore, Cynthia G
ART 115 003 20129 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Moore, Cynthia G
ART 115 003 20129 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Moore, Cynthia G
ART 115 004 20134 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 115 004 20134 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Hsieh, Shen Chen
ART 115 005 37594 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Vivas, Jean Paul
ART 115 005 37594 Drawing I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vivas, Jean Paul
ART 200 893 22963 Art in Context 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Bridges, Dana A
ART 200 894 43150 Art in Context 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Land, Andrea N
ART 200 895 28170 Art in Context 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Johnson, Rachel N
ART 200 896 24698 Art in Context 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Beard, Casaundra
ART 200 897 42765 Art in Context 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Duprey, Laura J
ART 200 898 42764 Art in Context 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Reynolds, Todd W
ART 200 899 42027 Art in Context 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Reynolds, Todd W
ART 202 001 20142 Intermediate Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 202 002 39195 Intermediate Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 202 003 42636 Intermediate Design 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Zalewska-Duszek, Iwona
ART 210 001 20149 Introduction to Digital Arts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM McCord, Raymond Gene
ART 212 001 20150 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 001 20150 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 002 20152 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 002 20152 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 212 003 20154 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 212 003 20154 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 212 004 35580 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Smith, Stephany D
ART 212 004 35580 Ceramics I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Stephany D
ART 215 001 20155 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 215 001 20155 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 215 002 20157 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Frauenhoffer, Megan
ART 215 002 20157 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan
ART 215 003 24218 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 215 003 24218 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 215 004 24219 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 215 004 24219 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Djordjevic, Vladan
ART 215 301 24221 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 215 301 24221 Drawing II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 223 001 20163 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 223 001 20163 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 225 001 20167 Painting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 225 001 20167 Painting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Williams, Sarah K
ART 225 002 20168 Painting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 225 002 20168 Painting I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 230 001 38816 Computer Animation I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 230 001 38816 Computer Animation I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 235 001 20181 Sculpture I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 235 001 20181 Sculpture I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 235 301 25912 Sculpture I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Koonce, Charles A
ART 235 301 25912 Sculpture I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Koonce, Charles A
ART 242 001 20190 Printmaking I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 242 001 20190 Printmaking I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 242 302 20193 Printmaking I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 242 302 20193 Printmaking I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 07:00 PM-09:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 253 001 40418 Fibers 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Rosen, Meganne S
ART 255 001 20195 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 255 001 20195 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 255 002 20198 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 002 20198 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 003 20206 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 003 20206 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 004 25913 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 255 004 25913 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 255 899 25914 Photography I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hiatt, Sarah E
ART 271 001 20219 History of Western Art I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mincey, Martha E
ART 271 001 20219 History of Western Art I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mincey, Martha E
ART 271 002 24559 History of Western Art I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 271 002 24559 History of Western Art I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 272 001 28958 History of Western Art II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Mincey, Martha E
ART 272 001 28958 History of Western Art II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mincey, Martha E
ART 272 002 20227 History of Western Art II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Pilkenton, Andrew D
ART 273 001 20237 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 273 001 20237 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 273 002 20244 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 273 002 20244 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 300 001 24495 Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 300 001 24495 Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 310 001 24496 Time-Based Digital Arts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Faa, Balazs
ART 310 001 24496 Time-Based Digital Arts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 312 001 36238 Ceramics II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 312 001 36238 Ceramics II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 313 301 20287 Ceramics III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 313 301 20287 Ceramics III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 314 301 28607 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 314 301 28607 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 315 001 20294 Drawing III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 001 20294 Drawing III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 315 002 25925 Drawing III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L
ART 315 002 25925 Drawing III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Taylor, Kerra L
ART 315 301 20297 Drawing III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 315 301 20297 Drawing III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 316 001 20303 Life Drawing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lyman, Sean M
ART 316 001 20303 Life Drawing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 320 001 35692 Graphic Narrative 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Closser, Cole B
ART 323 301 20307 Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 323 301 20307 Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 324 301 20313 Metals and Jewelry III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 324 301 20313 Metals and Jewelry III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 325 001 27360 Painting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Williams, Sarah K
ART 325 001 27360 Painting II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 330 001 24498 Computer Animation II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 330 001 24498 Computer Animation II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 330 002 25138 Computer Animation II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 330 002 25138 Computer Animation II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Goodwin, Andrew M
ART 335 001 20318 Sculpture II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 335 001 20318 Sculpture II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 342 301 20320 Printmaking II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 342 301 20320 Printmaking II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 354 301 20322 Medium Format Photography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 354 301 20322 Medium Format Photography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 357 001 33572 Special Topics in Photography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 357 001 33572 Special Topics in Photography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 358 001 24509 Studio Photography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 358 001 24509 Studio Photography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Benzer, Fatih
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 377 301 24510 History of Graphic & App Desgn 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Pervukhin, Eric
ART 390 001 29882 Art History Teaching Assistant 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 399 001 35811 Individual Instruct Ceramics 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 399 001 35811 Individual Instruct Ceramics 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 399 002 20253 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Williams, Sarah K
ART 399 002 20253 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 399 003 20254 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 399 005 20272 Individual Instruct Photo 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 399 006 22977 Individual Instruct Photo 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Walstrand, Gwen D
ART 399 007 26268 Individual Instruct Sculpture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 399 007 26268 Individual Instruct Sculpture 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 399 008 26267 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 008 26267 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 399 009 26539 Individ Instruct Digital Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 399 011 28076 Individ Instruct Digital Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 399 301 20239 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 399 301 20239 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 399 303 23303 Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 399 303 23303 Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 399 304 20268 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Vu, Duat
ART 399 304 20268 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 305 26535 Individual Instruct Prntmaking 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Howell, Marcus J
ART 399 305 26535 Individual Instruct Prntmaking 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 401 001 24516 Teaching of Art SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Willis, Steven C
ART 401 001 24516 Teaching of Art SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Willis, Steven C
ART 407 001 20746 Art Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 410 001 25950 Seminar in Digital Arts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Faa, Balazs
ART 410 001 25950 Seminar in Digital Arts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 425 301 24519 Painting III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 425 301 24519 Painting III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 430 301 22603 Computer Animation IV 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 430 301 22603 Computer Animation IV 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 432 001 27367 Computer Animation V 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 432 001 27367 Computer Animation V 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 435 001 40441 Sculpture III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Argyle, Deidre
ART 435 001 40441 Sculpture III 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
ART 455 001 20747 Advanced Photography Seminar 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R
ART 455 001 20747 Advanced Photography Seminar 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 09:05 AM-12:00 PM Allen, Jimmie R
ART 476 001 42773 Women and Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 476 001 42773 Women and Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 478 001 27370 Baroque Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 478 001 27370 Baroque Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 484 001 24562 Contemporary Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 485 001 27372 Art of Mesoamerica SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 485 001 27372 Art of Mesoamerica SL 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 490 001 40447 Supervised Teaching 12 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Willis, Steven C
ART 492 001 43034 Art and Theory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 492 001 43034 Art and Theory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 495 001 26547 Internship in Art History 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.A.
ART 497 001 28714 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 497 003 32489 Selected Topics in Art & Desgn 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Howell, Marcus J
ART 498 001 33256 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 04:00 PM-07:20 PM Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 498 001 33256 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jennings, Bryan Colby
ART 499 001 25954 Senior Exhibition 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Seo, Jin A
ART 499 001 25954 Senior Exhibition 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A
ART 499 301 20750 Senior Exhibition 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R
ART 499 301 20750 Senior Exhibition 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Albers, Joshua R
ART 684 001 33654 Contemporary Art 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 692 001 42817 Art and Theory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 692 001 42817 Art and Theory 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K
ART 699 001 37783 Exploratory Graduate Studio 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 701 001 36224 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A
ART 701 001 36224 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A
ART 701 301 42309 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 701 301 42309 Directed Graduate Studio I 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 702 001 33648 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K
ART 702 002 33649 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M
ART 702 003 43081 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda Lynn
ART 702 004 39323 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Pervukhin, Eric
ART 702 301 34495 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W
ART 702 301 34495 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W
ART 704 001 35687 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 705 001 42758 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 08:00 AM-10:30 AM Benzer, Fatih
ART 705 001 42758 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 794 001 30590 Indep Study in Art History 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 794 001 30590 Indep Study in Art History 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine Jane
ART 798 001 33647 Graduate Studio Seminar 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:40 PM Pervukhin, Eric
ART 799 001 27376 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Argyle, Deidre
AST 110 001 22729 Astronomical Observations 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mills, Bradley W
AST 113 001 33054 Modern Astronomy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Morrison, Sarah J
AST 113 001 33054 Modern Astronomy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Morrison, Sarah J
AST 113 002 33055 Modern Astronomy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Morrison, Sarah J
AST 113 002 33055 Modern Astronomy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Morrison, Sarah J
AST 113 899 41929 Modern Astronomy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Reed, Michael D
AST 115 001 21247 Basic Astronomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 03:25 PM-05:40 PM TBA
AST 115 002 21252 Basic Astronomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 07:15 PM-09:30 PM TBA
AST 115 003 21279 Basic Astronomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:25 PM-05:40 PM TBA
AST 115 A 21243 Basic Astronomy 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mills, Bradley W
AST 315 001 42839 The Lives and Deaths of Stars 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Reed, Michael D
ATC 220 001 42639 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 INET INET Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 220 002 43106 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 221 001 42640 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:05 PM-01:50 PM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 221 001 42640 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 222 901 25802 Athletic Injuries 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Primrose, Katie S
ATC 222 901 25802 Athletic Injuries 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Primrose, Katie S
ATC 225 001 42641 Clinic Observation 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 225 002 43107 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 425 901 23663 Contemporary Topics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 08:45 AM-09:55 AM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 425 901 23663 Contemporary Topics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 441 001 23578 Clinical Practicum VI 2 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 441 001 23578 Clinical Practicum VI 2 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 F 08:00 AM-09:45 AM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 499 001 24861 Independent Study 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stulce, Tara J
ATC 499 002 35884 Independent Study 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stulce, Tara J
ATC 620 001 35141 Leadrshp Concepts Ath Trng 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 620 001 35141 Leadrshp Concepts Ath Trng 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 653 001 40443 Patient Evaluation II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Carr, W David
ATC 653 001 40443 Patient Evaluation II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TWR 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Carr, W David
ATC 663 001 40444 Therapeutic Interventions II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TWR 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Christian, McCall E
ATC 663 001 40444 Therapeutic Interventions II 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Christian, McCall E
ATC 671 001 40445 AT Integrated Lab II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 671 001 40445 AT Integrated Lab II 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 682 899 40446 AT Practicum II 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Christian, McCall E
ATC 710 001 31590 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Carr, W David
ATC 710 001 31590 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W David
ATC 711 899 41750 Problem Based Practice 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MW 12:05 PM-01:50 PM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 711 899 41750 Problem Based Practice 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 723 001 29284 Movement Pattern Assessment 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Rakowski, Karen Sue
ATC 723 001 29284 Movement Pattern Assessment 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Rakowski, Karen Sue
ATC 741 001 41751 Therapeutic Interventions III 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 741 001 41751 Therapeutic Interventions III 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 T 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Liggett, Allan J
ATC 743 001 31119 Advncd Therapeutic Intervnts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Brandon S
ATC 743 001 31119 Advncd Therapeutic Intervnts 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hetzler, Brandon S
ATC 773 001 41824 Athletic Training Seminar 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 MWF 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Carr, W David
ATC 773 001 41824 Athletic Training Seminar 3 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 TBA TBA Carr, W David
ATC 784 899 41753 AT Practicum V 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Christian, McCall E
ATC 791 899 41752 AT Research Project 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 791 899 41752 AT Research Project 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hudson, Michael B
ATC 797 001 35700 Non-thesis Project 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hudson, Michael B
ATC 798 001 33192 Special Topics 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 798 002 32444 Special Topics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Liggett, Allan J
ATC 798 003 32417 Special Topics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
ATC 798 004 33191 Special Topics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hetzler, Tona M
ATC 798 005 37685 Special Topics 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hudson, Michael B
BIO 100 001 21467 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 002 21472 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 003 21481 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 004 21485 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 100 A 21458 Bio Science for Educators 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K
BIO 101 001 33740 Biology in Your World 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 101 002 32947 Biology in Your World 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 003 32948 Biology in Your World 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 101 004 41027 Biology in Your World 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Bortosky, Rachel C
BIO 101 899 42501 Biology in Your World 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Bortosky, Rachel C
BIO 111 878 32973 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 879 32971 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 880 32970 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 881 32969 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 882 32968 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 883 32967 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 884 32966 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 885 32965 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 886 32964 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 887 32963 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 888 32962 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 889 32961 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 890 32960 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 891 32959 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 892 32956 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 893 32955 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 894 32954 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 895 32953 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 896 32952 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 897 32951 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 898 32950 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 111 899 32949 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Herring, Tara K
BIO 121 001 21614 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 002 24955 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 003 21615 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 004 21616 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:10 AM-01:00 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 005 21617 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 01:05 PM-03:55 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 006 25564 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 007 21618 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 008 21619 General Biology I 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 A 21598 General Biology I 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 121 B 34214 General Biology I 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 122 001 21632 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 002 21633 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 003 21635 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 004 21636 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 09:05 AM-11:55 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 005 21637 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 006 24522 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 007 24523 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 008 24524 General Biology II 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 A 21628 General Biology II 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 205 001 24279 Life Science for Middle School 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MF 12:00 PM-02:00 PM Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 212 A 41639 Elements of Microbiology 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 001 41640 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 002 41641 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 003 41642 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 004 41643 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 005 41644 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 006 41645 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 007 41646 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 008 41647 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 235 A 40296 Genetics 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 001 40298 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 002 40299 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 003 40300 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 004 40301 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 236 005 40302 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 300 001 23182 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 300 002 23183 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 300 003 30743 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 300 004 36583 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 300 005 40832 Service Learning in Biology 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 302 002 42011 Biology Seminar 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 T 03:30 PM-05:15 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 302 003 43161 Biology Seminar 1 01/04/2021-01/08/2021 MTWR 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 302 003 43161 Biology Seminar 1 01/04/2021-01/08/2021 MTWR 01:00 PM-03:00 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 312 A 41654 Microbiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 001 41655 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 002 41656 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 003 41657 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 313 004 41658 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 320 001 21657 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 002 21658 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 A 21656 Cellular/Molecular Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 334 001 24283 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 334 002 24284 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 334 003 30332 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 334 A 24282 Plant Taxonomy 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bowe, Laura M
BIO 355 001 29403 Developmental Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 355 A 29402 Developmental Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Udan, Ryan
BIO 361 001 21653 General Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 361 002 21654 General Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 361 A 21652 General Physiology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 367 A 40307 General Ecology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 001 40309 General Ecology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 002 40310 General Ecology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 003 40311 General Ecology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 368 004 40312 General Ecology Lab 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D
BIO 398 001 33019 Lab Internship in Biology 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 399 001 21474 Coop Education in Biology 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 002 23016 Coop Education in Biology 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 23017 Coop Education in Biology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 485 899 41668 Marine Conservation 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 492 001 40313 Biology Program Assessment 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 499 002 30092 Undergraduate Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 499 009 25568 Undergraduate Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 499 024 25605 Undergraduate Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 499 057 24434 Undergraduate Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 512 001 38851 Industrial Microbiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 512 A 38850 Industrial Microbiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 515 001 29568 Evolution 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 520 001 24050 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 520 896 38837 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 527 559 32775 Study Away Jamaica 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Pavlowsky, Robert T
BIO 532 001 23993 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 002 23994 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 A 23991 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 539 001 38691 Biogeography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 544 001 38764 Plant Physiology 0 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 544 A 38763 Plant Physiology 4 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 547 900 30896 Water Resources 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 550 001 21613 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P
BIO 573 001 24318 Ornithology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 002 24473 Ornithology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 003 43061 Ornithology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 A 24315 Ornithology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 576 001 24625 Herpetology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 576 002 24626 Herpetology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 576 A 24623 Herpetology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 578 300 38756 Behavioral Ecology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 578 A 38755 Behavioral Ecology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 579 001 41670 Conservation Biology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 589 001 37313 Game Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 597 002 33074 Understanding Diabetes 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 597 006 41210 Introduction to Wetland Plants 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 597 006 41210 Introduction to Wetland Plants 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 597 008 35778 Parasitology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 597 014 43043 Plant-Animal Interactions 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:50 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 597 015 43068 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 597 017 43097 Ecology of Flowing Waters 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:30 AM-01:30 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 597 017 43097 Ecology of Flowing Waters 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Finn, Debra S
BIO 597 019 43182 Ozark Plant ID 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bowe, Laura M
BIO 597 020 43304 Topics in Biology 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 613 001 38853 Industrial Microbiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 613 A 38852 Industrial Microbiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S
BIO 616 001 29569 Evolution 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 620 001 24052 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 632 001 25582 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 632 002 25583 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 632 A 25581 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 639 001 38693 Biogeography 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 644 001 38766 Plant Physiology 0 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 644 A 38765 Plant Physiology 4 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 647 900 30897 Water Resources 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 650 001 22962 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P
BIO 655 001 37329 Developmental Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Udan, Ryan
BIO 655 A 37327 Developmental Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Udan, Ryan
BIO 673 001 24481 Ornithology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 002 24482 Ornithology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 003 43062 Ornithology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 A 24479 Ornithology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 676 001 24628 Herpetology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:30 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 676 002 24629 Herpetology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 676 A 24627 Herpetology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D
BIO 678 300 38758 Behavioral Ecology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 678 A 38757 Behavioral Ecology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 679 001 40338 Conservation Biology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D Alexander
BIO 685 899 41669 Marine Conservation 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 689 001 37314 Game Management 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Maher, Sean P
BIO 697 002 33075 Understanding Diabetes 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L
BIO 697 006 41211 Introduction to Wetland Plants 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 697 006 41211 Introduction to Wetland Plants 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 697 008 35779 Parasitology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 697 014 43044 Plant-Animal Interactions 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:50 PM Russell, Avery L
BIO 697 015 43069 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 697 017 43102 Ecology of Flowing Waters 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:30 AM-01:30 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 697 017 43102 Ecology of Flowing Waters 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM Finn, Debra S
BIO 697 019 43253 Ozark Plant ID 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bowe, Laura M
BIO 697 020 43303 Fisheries Techniques 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 712 001 38811 Advanced Immunology 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 728 003 43239 Reproducible Analysis 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 730 001 27949 Advanced Plant Identification 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bowe, Laura M
BIO 730 002 42071 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 730 006 40771 Understanding Diabetes 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L
BIO 794 001 43099 Scientific Writing 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 04:30 PM-06:20 PM Finn, Debra S
BIO 794 001 43099 Scientific Writing 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 796 003 42502 Science Internship 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 001 30094 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 798 002 30095 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 798 003 30096 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 798 004 30097 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 798 005 30098 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 798 006 30099 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S
BIO 798 007 25536 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 798 008 23071 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 798 009 25537 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 798 010 25538 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 798 011 25539 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 798 012 25540 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Barnhart, Miles C
BIO 798 013 25541 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 014 25542 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 015 25543 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 016 25544 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 017 23080 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 018 23081 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 798 019 24437 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 020 24438 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 021 24439 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 022 23476 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 023 24440 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 024 24441 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 798 025 23082 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L
BIO 798 026 23083 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L
BIO 798 027 23084 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L
BIO 798 028 23085 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L
BIO 798 029 23086 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L
BIO 798 030 23087 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L
BIO 798 031 23088 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 798 032 23089 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 798 033 23090 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 798 034 23091 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 798 035 23092 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 798 036 23093 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D
BIO 798 037 23094 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 798 038 23095 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 798 039 23096 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 798 040 23097 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 798 041 23098 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 798 042 23099 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Russell, Avery L
BIO 798 043 23100 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 044 23101 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 045 23102 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 046 23103 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 047 23104 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 048 23105 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 798 049 23106 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 050 23107 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 051 23108 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 052 23109 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 053 23110 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 054 23112 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 798 055 23113 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 056 23114 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 057 23115 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 058 23116 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 059 23117 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 060 23118 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 798 067 23119 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 068 23120 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 069 23121 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 070 23122 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 071 23123 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 072 23124 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 079 23131 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 798 080 23132 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 798 081 23133 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 798 082 23135 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 798 083 23136 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 798 084 23138 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L
BIO 798 085 23137 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 798 086 23150 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 798 087 23151 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 798 088 23152 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 798 089 23153 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 798 090 23154 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 798 091 23317 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 092 23318 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 093 23319 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 094 23320 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 095 23321 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 096 23322 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tomasi, Thomas E
BIO 798 097 23155 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 098 23156 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 099 23157 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 100 23158 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 101 23159 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 102 23160 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wait, D Alexander
BIO 798 103 23162 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 104 23163 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 105 23164 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 106 23165 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 107 23166 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 108 23167 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 109 23168 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 798 110 23169 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 798 111 23170 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 798 112 23171 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 798 113 23172 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 798 114 23173 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Udan, Ryan
BIO 798 115 23451 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 798 116 23452 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 798 117 23453 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 798 118 23454 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 798 119 23455 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 798 120 23456 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 798 121 25588 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 798 122 25589 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 798 123 25590 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 798 124 25591 Research 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 798 125 25592 Research 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 798 126 25593 Research 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G
BIO 799 018 23190 Thesis 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S
BIO 799 051 23221 Thesis 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 799 055 23225 Thesis 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 056 23226 Thesis 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 057 23227 Thesis 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 058 23228 Thesis 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 059 23229 Thesis 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 060 23230 Thesis 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Mathis, S Alicia
BIO 799 073 23237 Thesis 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 074 23238 Thesis 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 075 23239 Thesis 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 076 23240 Thesis 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 077 23241 Thesis 5 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 078 23242 Thesis 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 799 090 23254 Thesis 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P
BIO 799 103 23266 Thesis 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 117 23459 Thesis 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BIO 799 120 23462 Thesis 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B
BMS 100 898 35384 Concepts/Issues in Life Sci 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Massey, Dallas S
BMS 101 002 35512 Concepts and Lab in Life Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM TBA
BMS 101 002 35512 Concepts and Lab in Life Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA TBA
BMS 110 A 34830 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 110 A 34830 Intro to Biomedical Sciences 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 001 20802 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 001 20802 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 002 20806 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 002 20806 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 003 20807 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 003 20807 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 004 35364 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 004 35364 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 006 35373 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 006 35373 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 007 35375 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 04:45 PM-06:35 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 007 35375 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 009 35379 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 009 35379 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 015 37806 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Williams, Joseph P
BMS 111 015 37806 Intro Lab in Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 195 001 20761 Intro to Health Professions 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Johnson, David R
BMS 195 001 20761 Intro to Health Professions 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, David R
BMS 230 001 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 230 001 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 001 28295 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 001 28295 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 002 20767 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 12:15 PM-02:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 002 20767 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 005 35859 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 003 20826 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 003 20826 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:15 PM-04:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 005 38490 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 232 005 38490 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 300 231 36709 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 321 25606 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 521 25607 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 300 525 25608 Service Learning in BMS 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Williams, Joseph P
BMS 307 002 39046 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wood, Kimberly R
BMS 307 003 20844 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wood, Kimberly R
BMS 307 007 20850 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 008 39047 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 010 20852 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 015 27710 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 017 27711 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 020 39052 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 021 39053 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 023 20854 Human Anatomy 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A
BMS 307 A 20857 Human Anatomy 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Tsai, Henry
BMS 307 A 20857 Human Anatomy 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Tsai, Henry
BMS 308 001 20863 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 308 002 20864 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 002 20864 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 003 33485 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 308 003 33485 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 308 004 26474 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM TBA
BMS 308 005 20867 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM TBA
BMS 308 005 20867 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA TBA
BMS 308 006 32001 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 308 007 20865 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 12:30 PM-02:20 PM TBA
BMS 308 008 20866 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA TBA
BMS 308 008 20866 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM TBA
BMS 308 010 32002 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 010 32002 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 011 33484 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 011 33484 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 012 32003 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 308 012 32003 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 308 013 33482 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 308 014 26473 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA TBA
BMS 308 014 26473 Human Physiology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM TBA
BMS 308 A 20868 Human Physiology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 321 001 20870 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 001 20870 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 002 20871 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 002 20871 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 003 35823 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 003 35823 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 A 20873 Biomolecular Interactions 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 321 A 20873 Biomolecular Interactions 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 380 001 23464 Cooperative Education 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, David R
BMS 380 002 40004 Cooperative Education 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Witkowski, Colette M
BMS 400 010 43247 International Service Learning 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 460 001 33507 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 R 09:30 AM-11:20 AM Hulme, Amy E
BMS 460 001 33507 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 490 001 30502 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 01:00 PM-01:50 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 490 001 30502 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 494 001 29013 Senior Seminar in CMB 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 494 001 29013 Senior Seminar in CMB 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 09:05 AM-11:00 AM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 494 002 33804 Senior Seminar in CMB 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 494 002 33804 Senior Seminar in CMB 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 497 001 40025 Current Undstng in Biomed Scie 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 497 004 34765 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 WF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 497 004 34765 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 497 898 30498 My Plate andDietary Guidelines 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Boyd, Carmen
BMS 498 001 21057 Undergraduate Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 498 002 21059 Undergraduate Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 498 003 21062 Undergraduate Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 499 003 21086 Projects in the Biomedical Sc 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 521 001 37708 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 001 37708 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 003 21095 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 003 21095 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 004 21096 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:00 PM-05:50 PM Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 004 21096 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 521 A 21097 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 521 A 21097 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 524 001 24271 Virology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 524 001 24271 Virology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 524 A 24270 Virology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 524 A 24270 Virology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 525 001 22931 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 001 22931 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 002 21098 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:00 AM-12:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 002 21098 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 003 21099 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 003 21099 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 A 21100 Molecular Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 525 A 21100 Molecular Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 542 001 35644 Physiology of Organ Systems 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 WF 02:30 PM-04:00 PM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 542 001 35644 Physiology of Organ Systems 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 558 001 21101 Recombinant DNA/Protein Tech 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 558 001 21101 Recombinant DNA/Protein Tech 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 561 A 37541 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 561 A 37541 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 569 001 24276 Neurobiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 599 899 29650 Health Literacy/Human Services 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Novik, Melinda G
BMS 622 003 22524 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 622 003 22524 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Stroud, Rachel Blair
BMS 622 A 22522 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 622 A 22522 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 624 001 24273 Virology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 624 001 24273 Virology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 624 A 24272 Virology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 624 A 24272 Virology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 625 001 22527 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 001 22527 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 002 22528 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 002 22528 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:00 AM-12:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 003 22529 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 003 22529 Molecular Biology 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 A 23007 Molecular Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 625 A 23007 Molecular Biology 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J
BMS 658 001 23076 Recombinant DNA/Protein Tech 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 658 001 23076 Recombinant DNA/Protein Tech 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 661 001 37542 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 661 001 37542 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 669 001 24277 Neurobiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 669 001 24277 Neurobiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J
BMS 701 001 40289 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 09:00 AM-10:00 AM Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 701 001 40289 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM TBA
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 10:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
BMS 730 001 22558 Current Literature Topics 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Garrad, Richard C
BMS 730 001 22558 Current Literature Topics 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Garrad, Richard C
BMS 752 001 23617 Medical Physiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 752 001 23617 Medical Physiology 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Timson, Benjamin F
BMS 798 001 22585 Research 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 798 002 22586 Research 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 798 003 22587 Research 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Hulme, Amy E
BMS 799 001 22592 Thesis 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 799 002 22593 Thesis 2 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BMS 799 003 22594 Thesis 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C
BUS 135 898 25389 Introduction to Business 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Goodale, Deborah Ann
BUS 135 901 27280 Introduction to Business 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Goodale, Deborah Ann
BUS 135 CD1 39481 Introduction to Business 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Nixon, Santee
BUS 135 CD2 40073 Introduction to Business 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Bunton, Bryce
BUS 135 CD3 42197 Introduction to Business 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Kirk, Zachary
BUS 550 899 36887 Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Leasure, Stanley
BUS 601 899 42840 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Nichols, Kelley Still
BUS 650 899 36894 Negotn, Meditn & Arbitratn 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Leasure, Stanley
CFD 110 897 35072 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 03/08/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 110 898 33297 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Hurley, Laura A
CFD 110 899 32993 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Baker, Gina R
CFD 150 899 20577 Intro to Child and Family Dev 1 01/11/2021-03/05/2021 INET INET Roam, Kimberly J
CFD 155 001 29924 Prin of Human Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 10:00 AM-11:30 AM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 155 001 29924 Prin of Human Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 155 898 20579 Prin of Human Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Cemore Brigden, Joanna J
CFD 155 899 35611 Prin of Human Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Schotthofer, Melissa J
CFD 155 AR1 42148 Prin of Human Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Cosper, Samantha N
CFD 160 001 20583 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 002 20587 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 003 20589 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 004 20591 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 005 20593 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 006 27267 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 007 20595 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 008 20596 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 009 20597 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 010 20598 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 011 20601 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 012 20602 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 013 20603 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 014 20605 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 015 20606 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 016 20607 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 021 20612 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 022 20613 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 023 20614 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 M 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 024 20615 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 025 20617 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 026 20618 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 027 20620 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 T 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 028 20621 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 029 20622 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 030 27695 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 031 29320 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 032 29321 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 033 29322 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 034 29323 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 035 29324 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 036 29325 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Test, Joan E
CFD 160 899 41809 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Test, Joan E
CFD 160 A 35543 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 R 01:25 PM-03:05 PM Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 A 35543 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Davis, Sarah Lynette
CFD 160 AR1 43284 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Cosper, Samantha N
CFD 160 CD1 40807 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Roberts, Amanda K
CFD 163 898 30999 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Rhodes, Brittany L
CFD 163 899 35073 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Raza, Muhammad Hassan
CFD 250 899 35612 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET TBA
CFD 260 001 20633 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 002 20634 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 003 20638 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 004 20639 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 005 20641 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 006 20643 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 007 20647 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 008 35739 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:00 AM-11:40 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 009 35741 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 010 27318 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 011 20637 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 012 35738 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 MW 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 013 35745 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 014 35747 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 016 37503 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 017 37504 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 018 35742 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 08:00 AM-11:40 AM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 019 20635 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 899 41972 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Davis-Sneed, Dollie A L
CFD 260 A 20631 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 A 20631 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Datema, Mary L
CFD 260 CD1 40809 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Johnson, Julie
CFD 301 898 35525 Play as Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 301 899 35022 Play as Development 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 INET INET Cemore Brigden, Joanna J
CFD 303 001 42524 Srvc Lrng:Child and Family Dev 1 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 TBA TBA Nordyke, Kathy J
CFD 305 001 35613 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 01/11/2021-05/13/2021 W