Course Listings

Before you get started: Make sure you’re a Bear

Current Missouri State students can register for classes right away.
If you’re a first-time, transfer or returning student, you must first complete your admission process.

Continuing students

Register for classes

Take classes if you’re already a student at Missouri State. Register through My Missouri State.

Readmit students

Apply for readmission

Return to Missouri State if you’ve been gone for one year or longer.

First-time and transfer students

Apply to Missouri State

Not yet a Bear? Become one today.

Courses shown below as INET are traditional online courses. All other courses will be delivered through various modalities. Check with your instructor for details.

  • Undergraduate courses: 100-599
  • Graduate courses: 600-999






Subject Code Section CRN Course Title Credit Hours Dates Days Time Instructor
AAS 100 001 29029 Intro/African Amer Studies 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Barber, Marlin C.
AAS 332 899 44598 African American History II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Hornsby-Gutting, Angela M.
AAS 336 001 43707 Race and Ethnicity 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Foster, Lyle Q.
AAS 355 001 43715 African American Literature 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Calihman, Matthew S.
ACC 109 701 20368 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/17/2023-01/20/2023 TWRF 08:30 AM-12:00 PM Olson, Stevan K.
ACC 109 C11 39463 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Tepe, Logan J.
ACC 109 JY1 40977 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hingle, Scott
ACC 109 P11 44013 The Accounting Cycle 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Pyle, Jody L.
ACC 121 AQ1 39366 Individual Tax Return Prep 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wimmer, Rhonda
ACC 201 001 20390 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 002 20743 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 003 37506 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 201 003 37506 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 201 004 20410 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 201 009 27594 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Bass, Samuel J.
ACC 201 301 27591 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Bass, Samuel J.
ACC 201 899 32450 Intro to Financial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 206 998 44503 Accounting Choices/Method-HONR 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 02:00 PM-03:40 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 206 998 44503 Accounting Choices/Method-HONR 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 211 001 20430 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 002 20450 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 003 20442 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bass, Samuel J.
ACC 211 006 37307 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Bass, Samuel J.
ACC 211 007 43785 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 301 20465 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Taylor, John M.
ACC 211 898 44565 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 211 899 32451 Intro to Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 300 001 33245 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:30 PM-01:20 PM Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 300 899 31235 Professionalism in Accountancy 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Goodin, Kyle D.
ACC 301 001 24493 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 301 889 43782 Intermediate Accounting I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Ravenscraft, Julie
ACC 302 001 20540 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 302 899 43783 Intermediate Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Hutchison, Connor T.
ACC 311 004 27589 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 005 20543 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 311 899 27720 Managerial Cost Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 321 002 20546 Tax Accounting I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 321 899 43784 Tax Accounting I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 341 001 20549 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 341 899 33420 Acct and Mgt Info Systems 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 394 001 23141 Cooperative Education in Acct 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 504 001 25715 Advanced Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 513 899 23850 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 524 001 23410 Tax Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 524 899 33744 Tax Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 542 002 42779 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 542 899 42776 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 553 003 31223 Auditing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 553 899 43775 Auditing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 600 899 21754 Acc Concepts for Managers 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Kirn, Henry G.
ACC 604 001 21757 Advanced Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Adams, Mollie T.
ACC 613 899 23851 Managerial Cost Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Thornton, Kristen E.
ACC 624 001 23411 Tax Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 624 899 33745 Tax Accounting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 642 002 42788 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 642 899 42787 Data Analytics in Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 653 003 31224 Auditing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 653 899 43774 Auditing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Naegle, J Conrad
ACC 703 002 23831 Semnr in Theory-Financl Exect 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Tapis, Gregory P.
ACC 711 302 29552 Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 711 898 37379 Managerial Accounting 3 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 711 899 27794 Managerial Accounting 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 712 899 43776 Controllrshp and Cost Analytic 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Hines, Christopher S.
ACC 721 896 43777 Rsrch Tech and Consultng Tax 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Tassin, Kerri L.
ACC 726 898 44513 Regulatn Issues for Accountnts 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Cossey, Tiffany
ACC 741 899 27703 Advanced Accounting & MIS 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Lenk, Margarita
ACC 762 899 35538 Bus/Acc Concpts for Accountnts 3 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Heitger, Lester E.
ACC 790 001 21737 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 790 001 21737 Topics Corp and Internatnl Acc 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Church, Kimberly S.
ACC 794 899 32651 Internship: Accounting 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Keller, Carl E.
ACC 796 898 44216 Independent Study-Accounting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Tapis, Gregory P.
AGB 144 001 31190 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 002 31191 Agricultural Economics I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 144 A 21292 Agricultural Economics I 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 314 899 26410 Legal Aspects of Agriculture 3 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGB 374 899 23782 Agricultural Business Mngmt 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 384 802 22915 Agricultural Selling 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Nygren, McKenzie
AGB 384 814 29490 Agricultural Selling 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Nygren, McKenzie
AGB 384 815 33258 Agricultural Selling 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Nygren, McKenzie
AGB 384 828 26393 Agricultural Selling 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 05:40 PM-07:30 PM Nygren, McKenzie
AGB 494 001 28826 Ag Leadership Theory/Advocacy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGB 494 019 41080 Problems in Agri Business 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 494 020 32773 Problems in Ag Business 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 494 053 40955 Ag Industry Study Problems 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 001 42067 Internship in Ag Business 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 002 42085 Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 499 003 44056 Agriculture Business Internshi 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGB 514 001 22911 International Agr Trade 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 524 899 43080 Agricultural Prices 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 534 001 41803 Production Economics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 554 001 44665 Agricultural Industry Study 2 01/09/2023-01/13/2023 MTWRF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 574 899 43135 Advncd Agr Risk Management 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 802 22964 Farm Business Management 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 814 44679 Farm Business Management 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 815 29497 Farm Business Management 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 584 828 27775 Farm Business Management 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 594 001 38808 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 614 001 23710 International Agr Trade 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 624 899 43122 Agricultural Prices 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 634 001 42469 Production Economics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Onyango, Benjamin M.
AGB 654 001 44831 Agricultural Industry Study 2 01/09/2023-01/13/2023 MTWRF 08:00 AM-05:00 PM Rimal, Arbindra
AGB 674 001 43136 Advncd Agr Risk Management 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGB 694 001 38809 Agricultural Entrepreneurship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGC 303 001 41340 Event Comm for Agr Organizatns 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGC 323 001 38806 Media in Agriculture 3 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Opat, Kelsi M.
AGC 323 001 38806 Media in Agriculture 3 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 TBA TBA Opat, Kelsi M.
AGC 333 899 39124 Layout/Design for Agr Publictn 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Opat, Kelsi M.
AGC 373 899 43733 Online Comm Agr Organizations 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Opat, Kelsi M.
AGC 493 001 38807 Capstone in Agr Communications 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGE 493 001 23434 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 494 001 23433 Supervised Tchng-Agriculture 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 498 020 31707 FFA Newsroom 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 498 030 42564 FFA Newsroom 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 568 001 23795 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 668 001 23800 Course/Program Building Agr Ed 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 04:00 PM-06:40 PM Hutter, James B.
AGE 718 011 40956 Special Topics Ag Ed 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGE 718 024 40890 Special Topics Ag Ed 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 728 201 22611 Induction Year Teaching I 2 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGE 738 201 22612 Induction Year Teaching II 2 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hutter, James B.
AGN 115 899 37738 Sustainable Agr & Environment 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 143 320 27266 Introductory Forestry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 215 002 34988 Soils 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGN 215 751 44896 Soils 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGN 216 001 33519 Soils Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGN 216 750 39981 Soils Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGN 216 751 44897 Soils Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 345 001 37319 Forest Ecosystems 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-03:15 PM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 353 001 40630 Wildland Fire Management 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Russell, Tim
AGN 405 001 41616 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 465 001 27956 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Bowers, Michael J.
AGN 495 750 44893 Problems/Plant Sci & Nat Resrc 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGN 543 001 37320 Silviculture 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 605 001 41617 Soil Fertility/Plant Nutrition 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM McClain, William E.
AGN 643 001 42338 Silviculture 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Goerndt, Michael
AGN 665 001 42674 Environmental Soil Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 06:00 PM-08:00 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGN 730 002 43260 Pollinator Habitat 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 104 001 39076 Plant Science Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 03:30 PM-05:15 PM Hamilton, Cheri A.
AGP 201 001 44655 Floral Design I 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 201 002 44656 Floral Design I 1 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 R 06:00 PM-07:50 PM Wixson, Bobbi R.
AGP 303 899 27290 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 333 320 27270 Landscape Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Padgett, Lori M.
AGP 353 890 27223 Turf Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 365 001 44366 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Holder, Tamara L.
AGP 399 009 40683 Wildlife Damage & Diseases 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Russell, Tim
AGP 441 001 31090 Vegetable Production - SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 442 001 40511 Vegetable Production Pract-SL 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-05:00 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 444 001 42771 High Tunnel Crop Production 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Morganthaler, Jennifer S.
AGP 453 001 27269 Crop Physiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 001 41996 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 004 42076 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 499 005 42077 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 013 42505 Internship Plant Sci & Nat Res 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 499 750 44895 Internship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 01:25 PM-04:25 PM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 543 001 31092 Greenhouse Management 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 WF 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Alsup-Egbers, Clydette M.
AGP 575 001 37368 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 576 001 37322 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGP 583 750 44894 Plant Pathology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Schneider, Steven J.
AGP 603 899 40640 Suburban Horticulture 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Odneal, Marilyn B.
AGP 633 001 37324 Crop Physiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bledsoe, Melissa A.
AGP 653 890 34418 Turf Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA McClain, William E.
AGP 665 001 44367 Grain Crops for Food,Feed,Engy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Holder, Tamara L.
AGP 675 001 32464 Plant Breeding and Genetics 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 676 001 37323 Plant Breeding/Genetics Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 700 008 42454 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGP 700 025 39958 Plant Science Colloquium 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGP 730 055 41322 Adv Topics in Plant Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Qiu, Wenping
AGR 098 115 42468 Enrollment Tracking Course-UG 0 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 098 143 37605 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGN143 0 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 098 303 34061 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGP303 0 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 098 333 43477 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGC333 0 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 098 334 37599 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGB334 0 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 098 374 37600 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGB374 0 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 098 446 43480 Enrollment Tracking Crs-AGS446 0 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 100 001 21394 Food Security-SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 100 899 34027 Food Security 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Schneider, Steven J.
AGR 108 AC1 39611 Ag Construction II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Crutcher, Matthew R.
AGR 108 AD4 39727 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AD5 39728 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lightfoot, Randall D.
AGR 108 AJ1 39492 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 AJ2 39493 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 AJ4 39495 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Cron, Justin C.
AGR 108 AJ5 43370 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Koenig, Tanner J.
AGR 108 BB1 39761 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB2 39762 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB3 40827 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BB4 43305 Ag Construction II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Peterson, Sarah S.
AGR 108 BJ1 39613 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Christina K.
AGR 108 BJ2 39614 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Holt, Patrick L.
AGR 108 BQ1 40952 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Stone, Scott
AGR 108 CC1 39425 Ag Construction II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CC2 39426 Crop Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CC3 40805 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jeffries, Jared B.
AGR 108 CH1 40878 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CH2 40879 Crop Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Edwards, Casteel K.
AGR 108 CM2 39372 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Swindler, Brooke
AGR 108 DA2 39716 Ag Construction II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Guthery, Nicholas L.
AGR 108 DA3 44011 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Guthery, Nicholas L.
AGR 108 DL2 41376 Ag Construction II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DL4 42074 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Waddell, John B.
AGR 108 DL6 41378 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Davis, Jason H.
AGR 108 DL7 42079 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Graves, Matthew
AGR 108 DZ2 39632 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D.
AGR 108 DZ3 43402 Biotechnology II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Gast, Bryan D.
AGR 108 EF3 39507 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P.
AGR 108 EF4 39508 Ag Construction II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wright, Heath P.
AGR 108 EH3 44810 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Meeks, Ryan L.
AGR 108 EK2 44006 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Stewart, Cody L.
AGR 108 EK5 44009 Food Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 EK6 44800 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Melton, Duane
AGR 108 ET1 39500 Natural Resources II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 ET2 43422 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Honeycutt, Donald W.
AGR 108 EV1 43421 Ag Communication II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brandt, Keriann
AGR 108 F12 42157 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R.
AGR 108 F13 42158 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Neil, Brandon R.
AGR 108 FT2 42090 Crop Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Epperly, Charli J.
AGR 108 GW1 40803 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Voris, Jeffrey D.
AGR 108 HG1 40828 Ag Communication II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG2 42096 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HG3 44793 Ag Leadership II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Paul, Emily E.
AGR 108 HS4 44784 Ag Communication II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Martin, Caleb
AGR 108 HT1 39676 Food Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M.
AGR 108 HT2 39677 Ag Communication I 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M.
AGR 108 HT3 42087 Ag Leadership I 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Prenger, Bethany M.
AGR 108 HT4 44772 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bax, Landon J.
AGR 108 HT5 44773 Natural Resources II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bax, Landon J.
AGR 108 HT6 44774 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bax, Landon J.
AGR 108 HY1 40801 Ag Const/Mechanization II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 HY2 43982 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 HY3 43983 Greenhouse Operations & Mgt II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kauffman, Tiffany
AGR 108 N12 44768 Food Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brown, Ashley N.
AGR 108 N14 39629 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA King, Jason
AGR 108 SQ1 39720 Ag Design & Structures II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ2 39721 Ag Construction II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ3 39722 Ag Mechanization II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Vandivort, Jason
AGR 108 SQ4 43287 Ag Business/Economics II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ray, Sarah A.
AGR 108 WS1 42146 Biotechnology II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Talburt, Grant D.
AGR 108 WS2 44023 Animal Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Talburt, Grant D.
AGR 108 X01 40774 Food Science II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sivils, Kristy D.
AGR 299 001 26438 Ag Ambassadors I 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 301 001 39137 Agr Transfer Student Orientatn 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:40 PM Bellis, James D.
AGR 305 898 43519 Agriculture Calculations 1 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 305 899 43188 Agriculture Calculations 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Boyer, William F.
AGR 320 898 27085 Writing II: Wrtg Appld Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Sudbrock, Christine E.
AGR 399 001 27424 Intro to Precision Agriculture 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Snyder, Shannon C.
AGR 399 122 35458 Sp Topic SL in Sustain Ag 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 490 001 25974 Career Preparation in Agricult 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM McCoy, Katelyn N.
AGR 490 750 44892 Agronomy/Horticulture Seminar 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-02:25 PM Qiu, Wenping
AGR 490 890 43827 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 490 899 39111 Career Preparation in Agricltr 1 TBA INET TBA TBA
AGR 499 004 21706 Internship in Agriculture 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 005 21707 Best Friends Animal Hospital 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 006 28122 Best Friends Animal Hospital 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 008 29950 Internship in Agriculture 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 009 28138 Internship in Agriculture 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 011 28493 Internship in Agriculture 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 499 035 33752 Zoo Internship 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 001 26718 Graduate Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 005 35809 Science Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 796 020 34609 Science Internship 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 797 003 34593 Seminar 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 002 28624 Research 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
AGR 798 003 34536 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Busdieker-Jesse, Nichole L.
AGR 798 004 34764 Research 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Opat, Kelsi M.
AGR 798 005 25089 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGR 798 007 26810 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 011 30462 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 012 30562 Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 013 30632 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 014 30727 Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 015 35759 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 019 39947 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Qiu, Wenping
AGR 798 033 40999 Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 798 040 41326 Research 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGR 798 229 32239 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Chen, Li-Ling
AGR 798 699 32600 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 001 22848 Thesis 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Opat, Kelsi M.
AGR 799 003 22850 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
AGR 799 005 33819 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W.
AGR 799 008 36232 Thesis 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGR 799 012 36520 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hwang, Chin-Feng
AGS 101 001 43705 Animal Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Boyer, William F.
AGS 101 EF1 44795 Animal Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 102 001 43824 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Boyer, William F.
AGS 102 004 43825 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:00 PM-03:40 PM Boyer, William F.
AGS 102 005 43826 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Boyer, William F.
AGS 102 EF1 44796 Animal Science Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phipps, Travis F.
AGS 161 001 25976 Introduction to Horses 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 001 24390 Introduction to Riding 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:00 AM-10:55 AM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 002 21715 Introduction to Riding 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 11:00 AM-01:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 162 003 26401 Introduction to Riding 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 163 001 33845 Intro/Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 164 001 33846 Intro/Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 196 001 43828 Dairy/Meat Animal Evaluation 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
AGS 251 001 41906 Introduction to Beef Industry 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 263 001 31066 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equestr 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 264 N 31067 Intermediate Stock Seat Equest 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 301 001 26273 Physiology of Farm Animals 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 306 001 31185 Veterinary Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 05:30 PM-08:30 PM Salchow, Jason W.
AGS 311 001 24375 Feeds and Feeding 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 363 001 34491 Advanced Hunt Seat Equestrian 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 364 001 31380 Advanced Stock Seat Equestrian 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 365 001 40753 Equine Activities and Therapy 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MF 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Mook, Natalie
AGS 366 899 42678 Livestock Enterprise Managment 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Mook, Natalie
AGS 385 001 37571 Compn Animal Nutritn Reprodctn 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 01:10 PM-03:05 PM Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 389 899 38369 Companion Animals in Society 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 399 899 44646 Survey of Dairy Industry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 432 899 39114 Sheep and Goat Science 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 452 001 23825 Cow-Calf Production 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:30 PM-02:15 PM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 461 001 38888 Equine Nutrition & Physiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 462 001 43189 Equine Reproductive Management 1 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 MR 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Webb, Gary W.
AGS 492 021 36681 T.A. in Riding Courses 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 492 056 36614 Student Equestrian Coach Exper 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 497 001 44921 Animal Science Capstone Projct 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA McGee, Adam L.
AGS 498 001 44242 Animal Science Research Exprnc 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 499 001 44029 Animal Industry Internship 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 499 005 44043 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Walker, Elizabeth L.
AGS 499 006 44048 Veterinary Medicine Experience 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Webb, Gary W.
AGS 499 007 44828 Animal Industry Internship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sukovaty, Lacy D.
AGS 511 002 27901 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 611 001 24258 Animal Nutrition & Metabolism 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM McGee, Adam L.
AGS 712 004 25177 Advanced Equine Reproduction 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
AGS 752 000 39193 Advanced Cow-Calf Production 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:30 PM-02:15 PM McGee, Adam L.
ANE 705 899 22509 Clinical Conference II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 712 899 44054 Preparing for ANE School 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 714 001 33768 Orientn to Clinical Anesthesia 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 720 001 22508 General Prin of Anesthesia 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 734 001 44299 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 WF 10:10 AM-12:05 PM Beckham, Tracy L.
ANE 734 A 44298 Adv Physcl Assmnt/Clin Reasng 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Brooks, Patrick
ANE 735 008 22512 Clinical Practicum 8 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 735 010 35789 Clinical Practicum 10 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Morgan, Kati A.
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 746 001 33769 Anesthesia Pharmacology II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Keaton, James K.
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 09:05 AM-12:05 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 750 001 42006 Anesthesia-Specl Populatns II 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 01:25 PM-03:20 PM Layman, Jill K.
ANE 754 896 42279 Healthcare Ethics for Provider 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 803 896 33909 Human Factors/Patient Safety 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 807 896 37487 Anesthesia/Healthcare Policy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Skibiski, Jeanie
ANE 897 896 33913 Research for Scholarly Project 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANE 898 896 35498 Capstone Project Presentation 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Feeney, Monika S.
ANT 100 001 20929 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Kenny, Erin J.
ANT 100 001 20929 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J.
ANT 100 002 27240 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 002 27240 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 003 21480 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 003 21480 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 004 25777 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 100 898 34443 World Cultures 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Scales, Megan L.
ANT 100 899 29102 World Cultures 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 100 999 20951 World Cultures-HONR 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 125 001 31492 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 125 001 31492 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 125 002 34844 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 125 899 31212 Exploring Our Human Ancestry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 303 001 40232 Cultural Anthropology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kenny, Erin J.
ANT 303 001 40232 Cultural Anthropology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kenny, Erin J.
ANT 304 001 40233 Biological Anthropology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 305 001 40234 Introduction to Archaeology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Worman, Scott
ANT 306 001 40236 Linguistic Anthropology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 330 001 32866 Ppls/Cultures of Oceana 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 330 001 32866 Ppls/Cultures of Oceana 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 340 001 44281 Archaeology - Complx Societies 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Worman, Scott
ANT 345 001 38863 Historical Archaeology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 345 001 38863 Historical Archaeology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sobel, Elizabeth A.
ANT 363 001 31215 Forensic Anthropology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 04:00 PM-06:30 PM Walker-Pacheco, Suzanne E.
ANT 395 001 40297 Hst of Anthropological Theory 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Kenny, Erin J.
ANT 397 001 25795 Food&Nutrition-Biocultrl Persp 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Willis, Mary S.
ANT 397 898 44684 Human-Animal Relationships 1 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 INET TBA Kenny, Erin J.
ANT 397 899 36915 Ethnobotany 1 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 INET TBA Shepard, Jason A.
ANT 499 003 34303 Internship in Anthropology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Worman, Scott
ANT 505 001 43171 Ethnohistory 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Meadows, William C.
ANT 515 001 40295 Medical Anthropology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Watson, Marnie K.
ANT 545 001 42697 Cultural Resource Management 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
ARB 102 301 35049 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 102 301 35049 Elementary Arabic II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ARB 202 001 31019 Intermediate Arabic II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Salloum, Georget
ARB 202 001 31019 Intermediate Arabic II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Salloum, Georget
ART 098 001 26421 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 098 301 28491 Topics in Art & Design 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 100 002 39706 2D Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sedra, Erin
ART 100 003 37593 2D Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Nevill, Ryan D.
ART 100 004 20059 2D Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Smith, Shauna L.
ART 100 CD1 43988 2D Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Rogers, Byron
ART 100 FO1 43991 2D Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 101 001 20086 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Osei, Teddy
ART 101 002 20098 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Antwi, Collins Y.
ART 101 003 20100 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Okokon, Joy M.
ART 101 004 23874 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Briggenhorst, Kenneth R.
ART 101 301 20103 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 101 B11 41003 Three-Dimensional Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Widel, Ryan R.
ART 110 001 35567 Introduction to New Media 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 002 40416 Introduction to New Media 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Polallis, Neal G.
ART 110 003 35566 Introduction to New Media 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 110 005 37730 Introduction to New Media 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Sedra, Erin
ART 115 001 20116 Drawing I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Cressey, Mary E.
ART 115 002 20126 Drawing I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Karampourdashti, Meidi
ART 115 003 20129 Drawing I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Karampourdashti, Meidi
ART 115 FO2 44818 Drawing I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Meneses, Kim
ART 200 799 42027 Art in Context 3 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 INET TBA Reynolds, Todd W.
ART 200 895 22963 Art in Context 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Corbett, Charles A.
ART 202 001 20142 Intermediate Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 202 002 39195 Intermediate Design 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 210 001 20149 Creative Coding 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Faa, Balazs
ART 212 001 20150 Ceramics I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 212 002 44466 Ceramics I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Osei, Teddy
ART 212 301 20152 Ceramics I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 212 302 20154 Ceramics I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 07:00 PM-09:45 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 215 001 20155 Drawing II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Vivas, Jean Paul
ART 215 002 20157 Drawing II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 215 003 29315 Drawing II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vivas, Jean Paul
ART 215 005 24218 Drawing II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 223 001 20163 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 223 301 39630 Metals-Jewelry I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 225 001 20167 Painting I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 225 301 20168 Painting I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Taylor, Kerra L.
ART 230 301 38816 Computer Animation I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Bartz, Gates E.
ART 235 001 20181 Sculpture I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Elliott, Malaina M.
ART 242 001 20190 Printmaking I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 242 301 20193 Printmaking I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Roten, Aaron M.
ART 254 899 43634 Intro to Digital Photography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 255 001 20195 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 255 002 20198 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 255 301 25913 Intro Analog Photography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Jefferson, Karissa J.
ART 271 001 20219 History of Western Art I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 271 002 24559 History of Western Art I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 272 001 28958 History of Western Art II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine J.
ART 272 002 20227 History of Western Art II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mincey, Martha E.
ART 273 001 20237 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 273 002 20244 Survey:Africa, Oceania, Americ 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 274 001 43608 Survey of Asian Art 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 300 001 24495 Fund Collab Electronic Arts SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 312 001 36238 Ceramics II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 313 301 20287 Ceramics III 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 314 301 28607 Special Topics in Ceramics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 315 001 20294 Drawing III 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 315 301 20297 Drawing III 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 315 302 25925 Drawing III 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Lyman, Sean M.
ART 316 001 20303 Life Drawing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 323 301 20307 Jewelry, Metals, and Enameling 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 324 301 20313 Metals and Jewelry III 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 325 301 27360 Painting II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Smith, Amanda L.
ART 330 001 24498 Computer Animation II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 330 002 25138 Computer Animation II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 335 301 20318 Sculpture II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Koonce, Charles A.
ART 342 001 20320 Printmaking II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 354 001 20322 Medium Format Photography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Sheets-McKeag, Sarah
ART 358 001 24509 Studio Photography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 359 001 44362 Digital Photography I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Benzer, Fatih
ART 360 001 24687 Introducti to Art Education-SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 377 301 24510 History of Graphic & App Desgn 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Pervukhin, Eric
ART 390 001 29882 Art History Teaching Assistant 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 399 001 35811 Individual Instruct Ceramics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 399 002 20253 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 003 20254 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 399 004 26267 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 399 005 20272 Individual Instruct Photo 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 399 008 26539 Individ Instruct Digital Art 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R.
ART 399 009 28076 Individ Instruct Digital Art 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 399 011 20239 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 399 013 26535 Individual Instruct Prntmaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Howell, Marcus J.
ART 399 016 28077 Individual Instruct Painting 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 017 39638 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 399 301 20268 Individual Instruct Drawing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 399 303 23303 Individ Instruct Metal&Jewelry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Seo, Jin A.
ART 401 001 24516 Teaching of Art SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Willis, Steven C.
ART 407 001 20746 Art Internship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Allen, Jimmie R.
ART 407 002 34171 Art Internship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 425 001 24519 Painting III 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Vu, Duat
ART 430 001 22603 Computer Animation IV 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 432 001 27367 Computer Animation V 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Albers, Joshua R.
ART 435 301 40441 Sculpture III 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 04:00 PM-06:45 PM Koonce, Charles A.
ART 475 001 44341 Art of the Renaissance 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 484 001 24562 Contemporary Art 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine J.
ART 486 001 44417 Art of Africa 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 490 001 40447 Supervised Teaching 12 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 490 002 40643 Supervised Teaching 12 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 492 001 43034 Art and Theory 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Jolivette, Catherine J.
ART 495 001 26547 Internship in Art History 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 497 001 28714 Introductory Game Development 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-10:45 AM Goodwin, Andrew M.
ART 497 002 32489 Special Topics in Animation 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 497 003 33950 Digital Fab Special Projects 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Albers, Joshua R.
ART 497 004 32722 Biomedical Figure Drawing 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 498 301 33256 Senior Project-Electronic Arts 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 04:00 PM-07:30 PM Jennings, Colby
ART 499 001 25954 Senior Exhibition 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-03:25 PM Williams, Sarah K.
ART 499 002 20750 Senior Exhibition 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-01:00 PM McCoy, Jodi Lynn
ART 606 899 44152 Historicl Perspective Art Educ 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 675 001 44416 Art of the Renaissance 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 684 001 33654 Contemporary Art 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Jolivette, Catherine J.
ART 686 001 44418 Art of Africa 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Follensbee, Billie J.
ART 692 001 42817 Art and Theory 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Jolivette, Catherine J.
ART 702 001 33648 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ekstam, Keith A.
ART 702 002 33649 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 702 003 43081 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Seo, Jin A.
ART 702 004 39323 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 702 005 43322 Directed Graduate Studio II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Amanda L.
ART 704 001 35687 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lyman, Sean M.
ART 704 002 35688 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 704 003 35689 Directed Graduate Studio IV 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
ART 705 301 42758 Interdisc Graduate Critique 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 05:30 PM-08:00 PM Frauenhoffer, Megan P.
ART 720 899 44778 Introdcng Art Critcm/Aesthetic 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 740 899 44777 Artistic Practices I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Willis, Steven C.
ART 798 001 43801 Grad Interdisciplinary Seminar 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Kirkland-Ives, Mitzi K.
ART 799 001 27376 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Williams, Sarah K.
ART 799 002 37337 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hughes, Kevin W.
ART 799 003 37338 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Benzer, Fatih
ART 799 004 44721 Graduate Studio Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jennings, Colby
AST 110 001 22729 Astronomical Observations 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mayanovic, Robert A.
AST 113 001 33054 Modern Astronomy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 113 002 33055 Modern Astronomy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Dutta, Ruma
AST 113 899 41929 Modern Astronomy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Reed, Michael D.
AST 115 001 21247 Basic Astronomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 03:35 PM-05:50 PM Jha, Rejeena
AST 115 002 21252 Basic Astronomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 07:00 PM-09:15 PM Jha, Rejeena
AST 115 003 21280 Basic Astronomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-05:50 PM Dutta, Ruma
AST 115 A 21243 Basic Astronomy 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Morrison, Sarah J.
AST 315 001 42839 The Lives and Deaths of Stars 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Reed, Michael D.
ATC 220 896 42639 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Cox, Mikel A.
ATC 220 897 43106 Intro to Sports Medicine 1 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Cox, Mikel A.
ATC 221 001 42640 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 MW 05:30 PM-07:10 PM Oh, Jihyun
ATC 221 002 44483 Clinical Skills Sports Medicne 2 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 MW 12:20 PM-02:00 PM Hetzler, Tona M.
ATC 222 001 25802 Athletic Injuries 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Schouten, Ashley
ATC 225 896 42641 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Valdez, Sergio
ATC 225 897 43107 Sports Medicine Observation 1 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Oh, Jihyun
ATC 225 900 43953 Sports Medicine Observation 1 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 INET TBA Hetzler, Tona M.
ATC 413 899 44536 Infomatcs/Termnlogy Healthcare 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Bowman, Sarah J.
ATC 444 001 43700 Applied Orthopedic Review 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:15 PM-02:30 PM Linck, Chad M.
ATC 620 001 35141 Leadrshp Concepts Ath Trng 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Tona M.
ATC 653 001 40443 Patient Evaluation II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TWR 10:00 AM-10:55 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 663 001 40444 Therapeutic Interventions II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TWR 11:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 671 001 40445 AT Integrated Lab II 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 10:00 AM-12:00 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 682 899 40446 AT Practicum II 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 710 001 31590 Seminar in Athletic Training 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 711 899 41750 Problem Based Practice 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Jauregui-Dusseau, Alexandria A.
ATC 741 800 41751 Therapeutic Interventions III 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 F 01:00 PM-02:40 PM Liggett, Allan J.
ATC 743 001 31119 Advncd Therapeutic Intervnts 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Hetzler, Brandon S.
ATC 773 001 41824 Athletic Training Seminar 3 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 MWF 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Carr, W D.
ATC 784 899 41753 AT Practicum V 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Christian, McCall E.
ATC 791 899 41752 AT Research Project 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Carr, W D.
ATC 797 001 35700 Non-thesis Project 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Christian, McCall E.
BIO 100 001 21467 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 002 21472 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 003 21481 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 004 21485 Bio Science for Educators 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 11:15 AM-02:05 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 100 A 21458 Bio Science for Educators 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 101 001 33740 Biology in Your World 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 101 002 32947 Biology in Your World 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Stephen, Charles
BIO 101 003 32948 Biology in Your World 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Stephen, Charles
BIO 101 898 41027 Biology in Your World 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Bortosky, Ren
BIO 101 899 42501 Biology in Your World 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 101 B11 44835 Biology in Your World 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Rapp, Whitney B.
BIO 101 C11 39427 Biology in Your World 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna L.
BIO 111 001 32949 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 003 32951 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 005 32953 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 007 32955 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 008 32956 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 011 32959 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 012 32960 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 013 32961 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:20 PM-02:10 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 015 32963 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:30 PM-04:20 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 019 32967 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 020 32968 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Herring, Tara K.
BIO 111 B11 44836 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Rapp, Whitney B.
BIO 111 C11 39428 Labortry-Biology in Your World 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Sutherland-Bernhard, Dianna L.
BIO 121 001 21614 General Biology I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 002 24955 General Biology I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 003 21615 General Biology I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 004 21616 General Biology I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:10 AM-01:00 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 005 21617 General Biology I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-04:15 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 006 25564 General Biology I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 008 21619 General Biology I 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 121 A 21598 General Biology I 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Stephen, Charles
BIO 121 B 34214 General Biology I 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 122 001 21632 General Biology II 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-10:50 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 002 21633 General Biology II 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 003 21635 General Biology II 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 004 21636 General Biology II 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:05 AM-11:55 AM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 005 21637 General Biology II 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:30 PM-05:20 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 007 24523 General Biology II 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 11:00 AM-01:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 008 24524 General Biology II 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:50 PM Hopper, Tina-Maria
BIO 122 A 21628 General Biology II 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 197 001 44662 Introductory Topics Pharmacy 1 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 MTWR 09:00 AM-11:00 AM Gubbins, Paul O.
BIO 212 A 41639 Elements of Microbiology 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 001 41640 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 002 41641 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 005 41644 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 006 41645 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 11:15 AM-01:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 007 41646 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 213 008 41647 Elements of Microbiology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-05:25 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 235 A 40296 Genetics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 001 40298 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 002 40299 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-06:25 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 003 40300 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 236 004 40301 Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 300 001 23182 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 300 002 23183 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 300 003 30743 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S.
BIO 300 004 36583 Service-Learning in Biology 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 302 001 40303 Biology Seminar 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 312 A 41654 Microbiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 001 41655 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 002 41656 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:50 PM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 003 41657 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 313 004 41658 Microbiology Laboratory 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 320 001 21657 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 002 21658 Cellular/Molecular Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 01:00 PM-02:50 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 320 A 21656 Cellular/Molecular Biology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 334 001 24283 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 002 24284 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 003 30332 Plant Taxonomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:20 PM-03:10 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 334 A 24282 Plant Taxonomy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Bowe, Michelle
BIO 361 001 21653 General Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:30 AM-12:20 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 361 002 21654 General Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-03:20 PM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 361 A 21652 General Physiology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Ligon, Day B.
BIO 367 A 40307 General Ecology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 368 001 40309 General Ecology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Lowy, Joshua
BIO 368 002 40310 General Ecology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Lowy, Joshua
BIO 368 004 40312 General Ecology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 398 001 33019 Lab Internship in Biology 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 399 001 21474 Coop Education in Biology 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 002 23016 Coop Education in Biology 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 003 23017 Coop Education in Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 399 004 44217 Coop Education in Biology 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 485 001 41668 Marine Conservation 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 485 001 41668 Marine Conservation 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 492 899 40313 Biology Program Assessment 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Russell, Avery L.
BIO 499 001 30091 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 499 003 30093 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 499 007 25566 Undergraduate Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 009 25568 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S.
BIO 499 012 25602 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA McEntee, Jay
BIO 499 013 24335 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Durham, Paul L.
BIO 499 014 24336 Undergraduate Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 019 24341 Undergraduate Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 020 24342 Undergraduate Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 022 25603 Undergraduate Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 026 24346 Undergraduate Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 028 24349 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 499 029 24351 Undergraduate Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 499 030 23472 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 499 033 24354 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 499 037 24358 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 499 038 44922 Undergraduate Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 499 039 44923 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 499 042 24363 Undergraduate Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 043 24364 Undergraduate Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 499 052 24429 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 499 053 24430 Undergraduate Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 499 054 24431 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 504 001 44408 Plant-Animal Interactions 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 509 001 40315 Stream Ecology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 509 A 38736 Stream Ecology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 512 001 38851 Industrial Microbiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 512 A 38850 Industrial Microbiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 515 001 29568 Evolution 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 520 001 24050 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 520 896 38837 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 530 001 44615 Aquatic Botany 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 530 001 44615 Aquatic Botany 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 532 001 23993 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 002 23994 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 532 A 23991 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 539 001 38691 Biogeography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 544 001 38764 Plant Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 544 A 38763 Plant Physiology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 550 001 21613 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 563 001 38730 Population Ecology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 11:15 AM-01:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 563 A 38729 Population Ecology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 573 001 24318 Ornithology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 002 24473 Ornithology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 003 43061 Ornithology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 573 A 24315 Ornithology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 576 001 24625 Herpetology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Jarrett, Bryce F.
BIO 576 002 24626 Herpetology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Jarrett, Bryce F.
BIO 576 A 24623 Herpetology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 578 300 38756 Behavioral Ecology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 578 A 38755 Behavioral Ecology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 579 001 41670 Conservation Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 597 002 33074 Diabetes Pathology & Treatment 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 597 008 35778 Parasitology 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 597 015 43068 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 597 022 43929 Cave Biology 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 03:35 PM-04:30 PM Stephen, Charles
BIO 597 024 44232 Industrial Microbio & Biotech 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 597 025 44686 Fish Ecology 2 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 604 001 44409 Plant-Animal Interactions 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 609 001 40316 Stream Ecology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 609 A 38740 Stream Ecology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Finn, Debra S.
BIO 613 001 38853 Industrial Microbiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 613 A 38852 Industrial Microbiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 616 001 29569 Evolution 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Russell, Avery L.
BIO 620 001 24052 Pathogenic Microbiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 629 001 44618 Aquatic Botany 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 629 001 44618 Aquatic Botany 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Kissoon-Charles, La Toya
BIO 632 001 25582 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 632 002 25583 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 632 A 25581 Principles of Fisheries Mngmt 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-11:50 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 639 001 38693 Biogeography 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM McEntee, Jay
BIO 644 001 38766 Plant Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 644 A 38765 Plant Physiology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 650 001 22962 Stat Methods for Biologists 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Maher, Sean P.
BIO 663 001 38732 Population Ecology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 11:15 AM-01:20 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 663 A 38731 Population Ecology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 673 001 24481 Ornithology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 002 24482 Ornithology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 003 43062 Ornithology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:00 AM-09:50 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 673 A 24479 Ornithology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:20 AM McEntee, Jay
BIO 676 001 24628 Herpetology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 676 002 24629 Herpetology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 676 A 24627 Herpetology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Greene, Brian D.
BIO 678 300 38758 Behavioral Ecology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 07:00 PM-08:50 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 678 A 38757 Behavioral Ecology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Mathis, S A.
BIO 679 001 40338 Conservation Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Wait, D A.
BIO 685 001 41669 Marine Conservation 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 685 001 41669 Marine Conservation 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 697 002 33075 Diabetes Pathology & Treatment 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Durham, Paul L.
BIO 697 008 35779 Parasitology 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 697 015 43069 Fisheries Techniques 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Phelps, Quinton
BIO 697 022 43931 Cave Biology 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 03:35 PM-04:30 PM Stephen, Charles
BIO 697 025 44687 Fish Ecology 2 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 712 001 38811 Advanced Immunology 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 728 008 44945 Foraging Ecology 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 730 001 27949 Advanced Plant Identification 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bowe, Michelle
BIO 730 005 34442 Advanced Cell Biology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 730 006 40771 Epigenetics and Human Health 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 730 008 42417 PSM Internship Writing 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 730 014 41169 Adv Industrial Microbiology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:00 AM-09:50 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 730 014 41169 Adv Industrial Microbiology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:40 AM Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 730 020 43948 Pain Signaling Pathways 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 730 021 43987 Quantum Dots' Impact Cancer 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 730 022 44155 Applications of Immunology 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 796 003 42502 Science Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 796 004 44185 Science Internship 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 002 44958 Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mirza, Babur S.
BIO 798 014 25542 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 016 25544 Research 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S.
BIO 798 020 24438 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 028 23085 Research 4 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 030 23087 Research 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 033 23090 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 798 039 23096 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 045 23102 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 050 23107 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 051 23108 Research 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 053 23110 Research 5 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 054 23112 Research 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 055 23113 Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 056 23114 Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 057 23115 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 058 44757 Research 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 059 44758 Research 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 060 23118 Research 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 798 067 23119 Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 068 23120 Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 069 23121 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lupfer, Christopher
BIO 798 072 23124 Research 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 080 23132 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 081 23133 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 798 082 23135 Research 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Saunders, Georgianna L.
BIO 798 091 44924 Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 092 23318 Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 093 23319 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 094 44925 Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 095 44926 Research 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 096 44927 Research 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 798 098 23156 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 103 23162 Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 104 23163 Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 105 23164 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 106 44938 Research 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 107 44939 Research 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 108 23167 Research 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 798 117 23453 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 798 121 25588 Research 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 122 25589 Research 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 798 123 25590 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BIO 799 015 44723 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S.
BIO 799 016 23188 Thesis 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Finn, Debra S.
BIO 799 018 23190 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 799 021 24444 Thesis 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 799 024 24446 Thesis 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 799 036 23206 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Greene, Brian D.
BIO 799 043 23213 Thesis 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 799 045 23215 Thesis 3 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 799 050 23220 Thesis 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 799 054 23224 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Phelps, Quinton
BIO 799 055 44759 Thesis 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 056 23226 Thesis 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 057 23227 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 058 44760 Thesis 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 059 23229 Thesis 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 060 23230 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Mathis, S A.
BIO 799 073 23237 Thesis 1 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 799 078 23242 Thesis 6 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 799 090 23254 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Maher, Sean P.
BIO 799 091 44928 Thesis 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 092 44929 Thesis 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 093 23325 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 094 23326 Thesis 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 095 44930 Thesis 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 096 44931 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Auteri, Giorgia
BIO 799 098 23261 Thesis 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 799 099 23262 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wait, D A.
BIO 799 103 23266 Thesis 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 104 23267 Thesis 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 105 23268 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 106 23270 Thesis 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 107 23271 Thesis 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 108 44940 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kim, Kyoungtae
BIO 799 120 23462 Thesis 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ligon, Day B.
BIO 799 122 25595 Thesis 2 TBA TBA TBA TBA
BIO 799 123 44942 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Kovacs, Laszlo G.
BMS 100 898 35384 Essentials in Human Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 100 A 34832 Essentials in Human Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 101 002 35512 Essentials in Human Biolgy Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:30 AM-12:20 PM Allen, Rebecca L.
BMS 110 A 34830 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Stroud, Rachel B.
BMS 110 B 34831 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 110 B11 44171 Intro to Human Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B.
BMS 111 001 20802 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:30 AM-11:20 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 002 20806 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 11:45 AM-01:35 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 003 20807 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 006 35362 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:05 AM-10:55 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 011 35377 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:30 AM-11:20 AM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 012 35379 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-02:20 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 013 35381 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:45 PM-04:35 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 111 B11 44172 Intro to Human Biology Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Foster, Jason B.
BMS 207 A 44761 Fundamentals Human Structure 2 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Hough, Lyon H.
BMS 207 B 44762 Fundamentals Human Structure 2 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-03:15 PM Hough, Lyon H.
BMS 230 001 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 230 001 20763 Human Genetics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 001 20767 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 002 20814 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:15 PM-02:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 003 20816 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:15 PM-04:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 004 28295 Human Genetics with Lab 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 04:15 PM-06:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 231 A 20765 Human Genetics with Lab 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 001 20828 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 10:15 AM-12:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 002 20822 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:15 PM-02:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 003 20826 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:15 PM-04:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 232 004 38490 Human Genetics Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 04:15 PM-06:05 PM Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 298 002 43921 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 WF 01:25 PM-03:15 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 298 003 44812 Intro to Biomedical Research 1 01/09/2023-01/20/2023 MTWRF 12:30 PM-03:30 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 231 36709 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 321 25606 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 521 25607 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 300 525 25608 Service-Learning in BMS 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 307 002 20844 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 003 20846 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 004 20849 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 007 20852 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 008 20853 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 016 33488 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 017 39045 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 018 39046 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 04:00 PM-05:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 021 39050 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 899 44264 Human Anatomy 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 307 A 20857 Human Anatomy 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:25 PM-02:40 PM Williams, Joseph P.
BMS 307 B 39267 Human Anatomy 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 308 001 20863 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 002 20864 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 003 20865 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 004 20866 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 007 26473 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:30 PM-02:20 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 008 26474 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:00 PM-04:50 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 010 32002 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 011 32003 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 012 33482 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 013 33483 Human Physiology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 308 A 20868 Human Physiology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 320 001 35754 Biomolecules and Metabolism 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 001 20870 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 05:00 PM-07:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 003 35823 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 004 20871 Biomolecular Interactions 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 04:00 PM-06:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 321 A 20873 Biomolecular Interactions 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 380 001 23464 Cooperative Education 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 380 002 40004 Cooperative Education 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 442 A 39182 Physiology of the Cell 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 460 001 33507 Biology of HIV/AIDS 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:50 PM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 490 001 30502 Peer Instructn/Biomed Sciences 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 494 001 29013 Senior Seminar 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 09:05 AM-10:55 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 494 002 33804 Senior Seminar 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 497 003 44732 Cadaver Anatomy Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:00 PM-01:50 PM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 498 001 21057 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 002 21059 Undergraduate Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 498 013 21063 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 498 014 44935 Undergraduate Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 498 019 21065 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wang, Jianjie
BMS 498 030 21062 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 507 001 44842 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MF 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 507 002 44844 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MF 09:00 AM-10:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 507 A 44841 Advanced Human Anatomy Lab 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:00 AM-08:50 AM Gorley, Nicole A.
BMS 520 A 26974 Medical Cell Biology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Garrad, Richard C.
BMS 521 001 21094 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
BMS 521 002 21095 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
BMS 521 A 21097 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Garrad, Richard C.
BMS 524 A 24270 Virology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 525 001 21098 Molecular Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 525 002 21099 Molecular Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 525 A 21100 Molecular Biology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 529 001 44467 Molecular Genetics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 542 001 35644 Physiology of Organ Systems 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 561 A 37541 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 562 001 44311 Med and Patholgc Physlgy Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 569 001 24276 Neurobiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hough, Lyon H.
BMS 570 900 21102 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 622 002 22524 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
BMS 622 004 43670 Molecular Cell Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM TBA
BMS 622 A 22522 Molecular Cell Biology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Garrad, Richard C.
BMS 624 A 24272 Virology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Hulme, Amy E.
BMS 625 001 22528 Molecular Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 01:00 PM-03:50 PM McWoods, Anna M.
BMS 625 002 22529 Molecular Biology 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:00 AM-11:50 AM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 625 A 23007 Molecular Biology 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 629 001 44469 Molecular Genetics 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-11:50 AM Witkowski, Colette M.
BMS 641 A 44713 Physiology of the Cell 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 642 001 43413 Organ Physiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 660 001 44734 Med and Patholgc Physlgy Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 10:10 AM-12:00 PM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 661 A 37542 Medical and Pathologic Phys 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-09:15 AM Zimmerman, Scott D.
BMS 669 001 24277 Neurobiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Hough, Lyon H.
BMS 670 900 22531 Principles of Pharmacology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 04:00 PM-05:30 PM Smith, Joshua J.
BMS 701 001 40289 Research in the Biomedical Sci 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 04:00 PM-04:50 PM Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Hough, Lyon H.
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Hough, Lyon H.
BMS 717 001 24281 Med Human Anatomy & Radiology 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:00 AM-11:50 AM Hough, Lyon H.
BMS 730 001 22558 Current Literature Topics 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 752 001 23617 Medical Physiology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:30 PM-01:45 PM Wang, Jianjie
BMS 798 003 22587 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 798 018 44936 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BMS 799 003 22594 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Brodeur, Amanda C.
BMS 799 031 44937 Thesis 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Ulbricht, Randi J.
BUS 135 001 27280 Introduction to Business 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 04:00 PM-05:15 PM Keele, Campbell M.
BUS 494 002 43451 Internship 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Hoelscher, Seth
BUS 601 899 42840 Foundations of Bus Principles 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Nichols, Kelley S.
CFD 110 897 35072 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 110 898 33297 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Hurley, Laura A.
CFD 150 899 20577 Intro to Child and Family Dev 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 155 001 29924 Prin of Human Development 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 10:10 AM-11:40 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 155 898 20579 Prin of Human Development 3 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 155 899 35611 Prin of Human Development 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 155 C11 44837 Prin of Human Development 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Barron, Amy L.
CFD 155 CY1 44004 Prin of Human Development 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Harkey, Amy K.
CFD 160 001 20583 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 002 20587 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 003 20589 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 004 20591 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 005 20593 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 006 27267 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 007 20595 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 008 20596 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 009 20597 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 10:15 AM-12:15 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 010 20598 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 021 20612 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 022 20613 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 12:30 PM-02:30 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 023 20614 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 024 20615 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 025 20617 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 027 20620 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 03:00 PM-05:00 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 028 20621 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:15 AM-10:15 AM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 029 20622 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 01:30 PM-03:30 PM Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 899 41809 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Davis, Sarah L.
CFD 160 A 35543 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:30 PM Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 160 CD1 40807 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Roberts, Amanda K.
CFD 160 CT1 39914 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Beattie, Elizabeth A.
CFD 160 GV1 39537 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Cantrell, Jamie L.
CFD 160 L11 44789 Prin of Dev in Early Chldhood 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Miller, Christine M.
CFD 163 001 31000 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 10:10 AM-12:15 PM Raza, M. H.
CFD 163 898 30999 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Rhodes, Brittany L.
CFD 163 899 35073 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Gray, Jae
CFD 163 AC1 43942 Relationshp Todays Families 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Friberg, Darci T.
CFD 250 898 29605 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 250 899 35612 Parenting in Contemp Soc 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 260 001 20633 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 002 20634 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 003 20638 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 004 20639 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 005 20641 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 006 20643 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 007 20647 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 008 35739 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:00 AM-11:40 AM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 009 35741 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 01:30 PM-05:10 PM Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 020 35746 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 021 37510 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 022 37511 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 023 37512 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 10:00 AM-11:50 AM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 024 37513 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 025 37514 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-05:20 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 899 41972 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Davis-Sneed, Dollie A.
CFD 260 A 20631 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 11:15 AM-01:45 PM Datema, Mary L.
CFD 260 CD1 40809 Obsrv,Create Actvts Yng Child 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Johnson, Julie
CFD 301 898 35525 Play as Development 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Buckle-Lamy, Susan
CFD 301 899 35022 Play as Development 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Cemore Brigden, Joanna J.
CFD 303 899 42524 Srvc-Lrng:Child and Family Dev 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Nordyke, Kathy J.
CFD 305 001 35613 Multicultural Studies in CFD 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 01:25 PM-03:50 PM Brinson, Sabrina A.
CFD 306 897 29607 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 306 898 23666 Death, Separation, and Loss 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 360 001 20660 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 002 37681 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 12:30 PM-03:30 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 004 37679 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 08:00 AM-09:30 AM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 005 20661 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 10:00 AM-11:30 AM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 006 28086 Plng/Imp Curr Chld Dev Cen 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:00 PM-04:30 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 007 20659 Plng/Imp Curr Chld Dev Cen 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:00 AM-11:00 AM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 008 35680 Plng/Imp Curr Chld Dev Cen 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 01:00 PM-04:00 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 899 43806 Plng/Imp Curr for Chld Dev Cen 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET INET Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 360 A 20653 Plng/Imp Cur in Cld Dev Ctr SL 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 05:30 PM-06:40 PM Eldred, Sherri R.
CFD 361 001 23661 Prin of Family Developmnt 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 10:10 AM-12:15 PM Raza, M. H.
CFD 365 899 44592 Families in Later Life - SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Templeman, Maureen E.
CFD 366 898 31024 Childlife Prep for Prof Intrns 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 366 899 23075 Prep for Prof Intrns 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 454 001 23668 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 002 26178 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 003 23672 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 004 23673 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 005 26179 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 006 27807 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 007 29737 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 008 23675 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 009 29738 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 08:30 AM-10:30 AM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 010 43889 Therapeutc Play/Hosptlizd Chld 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 F 02:00 PM-04:00 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 454 A 23667 Thrptc Play/Hosptlizd Chld-SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 455 011 35797 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 012 27832 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 07:30 AM-10:00 AM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 013 27833 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 10:00 AM-12:30 PM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 014 35660 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:30 PM-05:00 PM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 015 35661 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 016 35662 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:30 PM-05:00 PM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 017 35663 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 455 899 35523 Infant/Todlr:Devlp & Prog Plan 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 466 001 35340 Internship Program/CFD - SL 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 466 002 35341 Internship Program/CLS 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 499 001 25121 Practicum/CLS 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 534 899 33094 Appld Interpsn Commnctn Skills 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 557 899 37767 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Phillips, Lindsay M.
CFD 560 899 35614 Family Engagement-SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Bishop, Rhonda L.
CFD 562 897 35520 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Waters, Teresa I.
CFD 562 898 26065 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 563 898 33825 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Campbell, Robin
CFD 563 899 31017 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 580 899 40998 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 600 899 31029 Health, Safety and Nutrition 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Roam, Kimberly J.
CFD 610 899 37524 Child Life Theory and Practice 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 657 899 39082 Growth Dev: Mid Chld to Adolsc 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Schotthofer, Melissa J.
CFD 660 899 27999 Family Engagement-SL 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Bishop, Rhonda L.
CFD 662 899 26431 Prevent Child Abuse & Neglect 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CFD 663 899 33563 Admin Programs/Child & Fam 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Price, Debra A.
CFD 680 899 40992 Intro Research Child & Fam Dev 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CFD 701 899 31030 Orientn/Early Child & Fam Dev 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Yu, Hae Min
CFD 705 899 38650 Growth Dev: Infancy thru Chlhd 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA King, Elizabeth K.
CFD 750 899 41534 Adv Human Dev Studies 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CFD 761 899 31028 Advanced Family Studies 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Raza, M. H.
CFD 765 899 44514 Research Methodology 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Choi, Hailey Hyunjin
CHI 101 301 37099 Elementary Chinese I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 05:30 PM-06:45 PM Fan, Jinzi
CHI 102 301 31022 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Fan
CHI 102 301 31022 Elementary Chinese II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Liu, Fan
CHI 202 301 31046 Intermediate Chinese II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Liu, Fan
CHI 202 301 31046 Intermediate Chinese II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-03:15 PM Liu, Fan
CHI 312 001 39198 Chinese Readng and Composition 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Schaefer, Weirong Y.
CHM 107 899 39028 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 107 A 33155 Chemistry for the Citizen 3 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 108 002 33015 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 108 003 33017 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 03:30 PM-05:25 PM TBA
CHM 108 898 33018 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Metzker, Helena P.
CHM 108 899 33016 Chemistry for the Citizen Lab 1 03/27/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA TBA
CHM 116 899 33226 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 116 A 33005 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 12:30 PM-01:45 PM High, Brian D.
CHM 116 A 33005 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA High, Brian D.
CHM 116 B 37715 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 MWRF 08:00 AM-09:50 AM Richter, Mark M.
CHM 116 C11 43326 Fundamentals of Chemistry 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric D.
CHM 117 001 33006 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 117 002 33007 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 117 003 33008 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:45 PM-04:40 PM TBA
CHM 117 005 34140 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 117 006 34139 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM TBA
CHM 117 008 35874 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 117 009 39963 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:45 PM-04:40 PM TBA
CHM 117 304 35854 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 05:00 PM-06:55 PM TBA
CHM 117 C11 43327 Fundamentals of Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wilbur, Eric D.
CHM 160 001 21347 General Chemistry I 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MTWR 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Wang, Fei
CHM 160 002 21348 General Chemistry I 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWRF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 161 001 27563 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 161 002 27584 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 161 003 27564 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 03:15 PM-05:10 PM TBA
CHM 161 005 31085 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 08:00 AM-09:55 AM TBA
CHM 161 006 27571 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:20 PM-02:15 PM TBA
CHM 161 008 27570 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-02:25 PM TBA
CHM 161 009 35587 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 03:15 PM-05:10 PM TBA
CHM 161 304 27566 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 05:30 PM-07:25 PM TBA
CHM 161 310 27575 General Chemistry I Laboratory 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 05:30 PM-07:25 PM TBA
CHM 170 001 21357 General Chemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MW 02:30 PM-03:45 PM High, Brian D.
CHM 170 002 21359 General Chemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 170 B11 39663 General Chemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 171 002 27557 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 003 27558 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 005 40531 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 05:30 PM-08:15 PM Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 171 006 27561 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 11:15 AM-02:00 PM TBA
CHM 171 009 27586 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM TBA
CHM 171 010 32421 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 011 39744 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 304 27560 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 06:00 PM-08:45 PM TBA
CHM 171 B11 39664 General Chemistry II Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Jordan, Theodor
CHM 201 001 21419 Essentials/Organic Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Sedaghat-Herati, Reza
CHM 202 001 32931 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 202 001 32931 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 08:00 AM-10:45 AM TBA
CHM 202 002 32932 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 202 002 32932 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CHM 202 003 32933 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 202 003 32933 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
CHM 202 006 35585 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 202 006 35585 Organic Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 12:20 PM-03:05 PM TBA
CHM 302 001 22774 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-04:30 PM TBA
CHM 302 303 26502 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 05:00 PM-09:00 PM TBA
CHM 302 A 22773 Intro to Analytical Chemistry 5 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 342 001 41736 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bosch, Eric
CHM 342 001 41736 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Bosch, Eric
CHM 342 002 42928 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Bosch, Eric
CHM 342 002 42928 Organic Chemistry I 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 11:00 AM-12:15 PM Bosch, Eric
CHM 343 001 41737 Organic Chemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Siebert, Matthew R.
CHM 345 001 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 08:00 AM-10:45 AM TBA
CHM 345 001 41784 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 11:00 AM-01:45 PM TBA
CHM 345 002 41789 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 345 003 41739 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-04:45 PM TBA
CHM 345 003 41739 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 09:05 AM-11:50 AM TBA
CHM 345 005 41738 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 05:00 PM-07:45 PM TBA
CHM 345 304 41785 Microscale Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA TBA
CHM 352 001 22789 Introduction to Biochemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 353 001 22790 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 M 01:00 PM-05:00 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 353 002 35824 Intro to Biochemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-06:00 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 376 001 23927 Inorganic Preparation 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 03:30 PM-07:30 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 397 001 31088 Coop Education in Chemistry 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 398 001 21477 Chemical Symposium 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 399 001 21483 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 002 21489 Undergraduate Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 003 21498 Undergraduate Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 399 005 44184 Undergraduate Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 435 001 44012 Investgtns in Chm for Teachers 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Breyfogle, Bryan E.
CHM 445 001 41740 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 02:00 PM-04:45 PM Bosch, Eric
CHM 445 001 41740 Intermediate Organic Chm Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Bosch, Eric
CHM 461 001 23946 Envrnmntal Chem: Air & Energy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 462 001 23947 Environmental Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-01:30 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 462 001 23947 Environmental Chemistry Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 01:40 PM-04:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 492 301 44325 Program Assessment 0 04/24/2023-04/24/2023 M 05:00 PM-07:00 PM Schick, G A.
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 498 001 21533 Chemistry Careers 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 499 001 21543 Advanced Undergrad Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 499 002 21548 Advanced Undergrad Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 499 003 21551 Advanced Undergrad Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 504 001 41744 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 505 001 41746 Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:30 AM-12:15 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 507 001 24038 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, G A.
CHM 509 001 24039 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, G A.
CHM 542 899 44604 Advanced Organic Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 556 001 40435 Biochemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 557 001 40437 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 575 001 24043 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 597 702 26092 Spec Topics:Vibrat & NMR Spec 2 01/09/2023-01/13/2023 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 597 702 26092 Spec Topics:Vibrat & NMR Spec 2 01/09/2023-01/13/2023 MTWRF 01:00 PM-04:00 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 604 001 41745 Fundamntls Physical Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 605 001 41747 Fund of Physical Chemistry Lab 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:30 AM-12:15 PM Meints, Gary A.
CHM 607 001 24743 Physical Chemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWRF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Schick, G A.
CHM 609 001 24744 Physical Chem Laboratory II 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:30 AM-01:30 PM Schick, G A.
CHM 642 899 44605 Advanced Organic Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Bhattacharyya, Gautam
CHM 656 001 40438 Biochemistry II 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM DeVore, Natasha M.
CHM 657 001 40439 Biochemistry Laboratory II 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 09:00 AM-01:00 PM Yoshimatsu, Keiichi
CHM 661 001 37080 Chm of Eviron Sys:Air & Energy 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 662 001 37081 Chm of Envirovmtl Systems Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 12:30 PM-01:30 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 662 001 37081 Chm of Envirovmtl Systems Lab 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 R 01:40 PM-04:15 PM Rico, Cyren M.
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 675 001 24747 Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 02:00 PM-02:50 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 696 001 41065 Chemistry Careers 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 02:30 PM-03:20 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 696 001 41065 Chemistry Careers 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM Banerjee, Tuhina
CHM 697 001 39942 Sp Topics: Inorganic Prep 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 03:30 PM-07:30 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 697 702 33514 Spec Topics:Vibrat & NMR Spec 2 01/09/2023-01/13/2023 MTWRF 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 697 702 33514 Spec Topics:Vibrat & NMR Spec 2 01/09/2023-01/13/2023 MTWRF 01:00 PM-04:00 PM Gerasimchuk, Nikolay N.
CHM 700 001 22731 Chemistry Colloquium 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM TBA
CHM 701 001 22732 Chemistry Seminar 0 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 W 03:35 PM-04:25 PM TBA
CHM 702 001 26085 Adv Topics in Analytical Chem 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Steinle, Erich D.
CHM 796 001 44332 Science Internship 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 001 22733 Research 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 002 22734 Research 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 798 003 22735 Research 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 001 31062 Thesis 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 002 31063 Thesis 2 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 003 31064 Thesis 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CHM 799 004 24874 Thesis 4 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TBA TBA Wanekaya, Adam
CLS 701 899 43902 Intro to Child Life Studies 1 01/23/2023-03/24/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 705 899 38655 Aspects Childhd Illness/Diseas 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Lippe, Courtney E.
CLS 710 899 37436 Childhood Death/Bereavement 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA TBA
CLS 790 899 42459 Practicum in Child Life 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 794 899 43758 Evidence-Based Practice Propsl 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 795 899 42460 Child Life Internship 6 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 797 899 43904 Evidence-Based Practice Rrsch 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 798 899 42019 Proposal Dev Child Life Thesis 1 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
CLS 799 899 42020 Thesis Research in Child Life 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Murphy, Lindsey M.
COM 115 001 20001 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM Pleimann, Jenna M.
COM 115 002 20002 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 09:05 AM-09:55 AM TBA
COM 115 003 20026 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 INET TBA Falconer, Sean P.
COM 115 004 20009 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 09:30 AM-10:45 AM Uddin, Mohammad Jasim
COM 115 005 20012 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac
COM 115 006 20014 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 T 05:30 PM-08:20 PM Campanini, Gemma R.
COM 115 007 20015 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM May, Corey
COM 115 008 20018 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 11:15 AM-12:05 PM Keith, Madison A.
COM 115 009 20019 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 TR 03:30 PM-04:45 PM Bewley, Bryce T.
COM 115 010 20020 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM May, Corey
COM 115 012 20025 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Keith, Madison A.
COM 115 013 26232 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 12:20 PM-01:10 PM Opoku-Agyemang, Isaac
COM 115 014 26233 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 01:25 PM-02:15 PM Wilson, Emily
COM 115 015 20008 Fundamentals Public Speaking 3 01/23/2023-05/18/2023 MWF 10:10 AM-11:00 AM Pleimann, Jenna M.
</